Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Malik Abdul-Wahid 2020 6'5 SF Brookfield Central Ray Allen Select
Nate Abel 2021 5'11 PG Beaver Dam Wisconsin Crusaders
Mason Ackley 2019 6'4 W Superior
Robert Anderson 2019 5'11 G Milwaukee Vincent
Mason Anderson 2021 6'2 G Ellsworth Wisconsin Playmakers
Alex Antetokounmpo 2020 6'6 G/F Dominican
Carson Arenz 2020 6'5 F Onalaska Playground Warriors
Dayne Armwald 2020 6'3 F Madison West Wisconsin Dynasty
Grant Asman 2021 6'9 PF Kimberly Pack Attack
Malachi Athnos 2019 6'1 G West Salem Wisconsin Playmakers
Delone Austin 2021 6'1 G/F Dominican Playground Elite
Adam Baierl 2019 6'1 G Port Washington Ray Allen Select - Donaldson
Jack Baldwin 2019 6'2 PG Howards Grove
Dalton Banks 2020 6'1 G Eau Claire North D1 Minnesota
Dustin Beauprey 2021 6'2 PG Mountain Top Christian Academy Randolph Boys Club
Ian Behringer 2019 6'2 SF Roncalli
Logan Benson 2019 6'5 F Ellsworth
J.P. Benzschawel 2021 6'7 F/C Grafton
Wes Berget 2020 6'5 F Mineral Point
Max Beuthin 2020 6'4 SF Ripon
Drew Biber 2021 6'4 F Cedarburg Wisconsin Blizzard
Elliot Bird 2020 6'2 G Black River Falls Wisconsin Streak
Bailey Blanchard 2019 6'4 F Clear Lake
Cole Booth 2020 6'1 G Plymouth Wisconsin Swing
Levi Borchert 2019 6'5 F Kimberly
Caden Boser 2020 6'7 F Eau Claire Memorial Wisconsin Swing
Shilo Bowles 2020 6'7 F West Allis Central
Jevan Boyton 2021 6'5 F Madison East
Chris Bready 2019 6'4 G Waukesha West Young Legends
Vaughn Breit 2020 6'5 F Stratford
Ian Brown 2019 6'4 SF Madison Memorial Wisconsin Triple Threat
Garrett Bruchs 2019 6'8 PF Poynette Wisconsin Starz Elite
Jake Buchanan 2020 5'11 PG Kimberly Wisconsin Blizzard
Jacob Buchman 2020 6'4 PF Hortonville Wisconsin Blizzard
James Burks 2019 6'0 PG Milwaukee Riverside
Arion Burns 2020 5'11 PG Milwaukee Bradley Tech
Rich Byhre 2019 6'7 PF Catholic Memorial Ray Allen Select
Quinn Cafferty 2019 6'6 F Racine St. Catherine's Butler Elite
Marshall Cain 2019 6'4 W/G Clear Lake
Larry Canady 2019 6'2 G Racine Park Playground Warriors
Ricky Canady 2020 6'2 W/F Racine Park Gallo Sports Center
Carter Capstran 2021 6'4 C Franklin Phenom University
Zyiere Carey 2019 6'0 SG Racine Park Butler Elite
Nick Caropreso 2019 6'5 F Madison Memorial Wisconsin Academy
Trequan Carrington 2019 5'9 PG Martin Luther Playground Elite
Josh Cash 2019 6'4 F Waunakee Wisconsin Swing
Trevon Chislom 2019 6'4 F McFarland Wisconsin Starz Elite
Cade Christiansen 2019 6'4 SF Saint Mary's Springs
Declan Ciurlik 2020 6'4 F Homestead Wisconsin Shooters
Bryson Clague 2021 6'2 SG Grafton Wisconsin Swing
Aidan Clarey 2020 6'1 G Brookfield Academy Playground Elite
Kaden Clark 2019 6'4 SF Appleton East Wisconsin Blizzard
Chianti Clay 2021 5'9 PG Milwaukee Washington Milwaukee Rebels-Spartans
Eli Considine 2019 6'4 W/G Portage Randolph Boys Club
Kevin Cook 2019 6'6 PF Milwaukee Bay View
Nolan Dahmen 2020 6'7 PF Kettle Moraine Wisconsin Shooters
Brayden Dailey 2021 6'5 F Mineral Point Wisconsin Playground
Cole Dakovic 2020 6'5 F Catholic Memorial Wisconsin Shooters
Johnny Davis 2020 6'4 SG La Crosse Central Playground Warriors
Jordan Davis 2020 6'4 SF La Crosse Central Playground Warriors
Nobal Days 2019 6'9 PF Racine Park Howard Pulley
Robert Delong 2021 6'0 G Janesville Parker
Will DeNoyer 2019 6'0 SG Lakeside Lutheran Wisconsin Swing
Victor Desmond 2021 6'4 W/G Onalaska
Chimere Dike 2020 6'2 G Waukesha North Ray Allen Select
Isaiah Dodd 2020 5'8 PG Racine St. Catherine's World Hoops Elite
Marcus Domask 2019 6'5 SF Waupun Ray Allen Select
Mason Dopriak 2021 6'1 G Manitowoc Lincoln Wisconsin Playground
Jeremiah Dotson 2021 6'3 F Brown Deer Phenom University
Jameson Dougherty 2021 6'7 F River Falls Wisconsin Playmakers
Liam Dougherty 2021 6'7 F River Falls Wisconsin Playmakers
Hayden Doyle 2021 5'11 G Brookfield East Phenom University
Cade Ellingson 2019 6'2 G Madison Memorial Wisconsin Academy
Tyler Ellingson 2019 6'4 SG Sussex Hamilton Ray Allen Select
Ben Emler 2020 6'5 F Columbus Wisconsin Swing
Ace Evans 2019 6'0 G Martin Luther Wisconsin Shooters
Jacob Everson 2019 6'2 SG Menasha Wisconsin Crusaders Select
Nick Falls 2019 6'5 F Plymouth Young Legends
Zach Feller 2019 6'0 G New Glarus
Keaton Ferris 2020 5'10 PG Kaukauna Ray Allen Select
Jacob Fierst 2019 6'5 F West Allis Central Wisconsin Swing
Lucas Finnessy 2020 6'4 F Sussex Hamilton Wisconsin Shooters
Grant Flory 2021 6'5 F Neenah Playground Warriors
Aidan Flynn 2020 6'5 F Marquette Wisconsin Rap
Michael Foster 2021 6'8 F/C Milwaukee Washington Milwaukee Spartans
Thomas Francken 2019 6'1 G Brookfield East
Nick Fugiasco 2020 6'3 SG Racine Case World Hoops Elite
Will Fuhrmann 2020 6'0 PG Reedsburg JAG Select
Jhakai Funches 2020 6'2 G La Crosse Logan La Crosse Elevate
Kyran Gaines 2019 6'6 PF Milwaukee Madison Young Legends
Carter Gebler 2020 6'0 G Kohler
Jaylon Gentry 2019 5'10 PG Brown Deer Milwaukee Rebels-Spartans
Jimmy Gillespie 2019 6'1 SG Holmen Wisconsin Playmakers
Carter Gilmore 2020 6'6 F Arrowhead Phenom University
Gerald Gittens 2020 6'0 PG St. John's Miliatary Academy Wisconisin RAP
Maxwell Glass 2020 6'4 F Kenosha Bradford World Hoops Elite
Noah Glembin 2019 6'3 G/F Saint Thomas More Ray Allen Select - Donaldson
Amani Glosson 2020 6'5 SF Milwaukee Academy of Science Milwaukee Rebels
Tyler Gouin 2019 6'1 PG Arrowhead
Josh Govek 2020 5'11 PG Sheboygan South Wisconsin Shooters
James Graham 2021 6'5 F Nicolet Phenom University
Harry Grams 2020 6'2 G Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Shooters
Donneil Gray 2019 5'9 PG Madison Lafollette Wisconsin Dynasty
Justin Greenlee 2020 5'8 PG Brown Deer Young Legends
Aaron Greer 2019 6'1 G Wauwatosa West
Reed Gunnink 2020 6'4 G/F Laconia Wisconsin Swing
Luke Haasl 2019 6'10 F/C Oshkosh West Wisconsin Crusaders
Bryce Hacker 2019 6'1 PG Clear Lake
Bryan Halambeck 2020 6'1 G D.C. Everest Wisconsin Playmakers
Delaware Hale 2020 6'6 F Sun Prairie Wisconsin Swing
Cade Hall 2020 6'3 SG Mauston Wisconsin Swing
Jacksun Hamilton 2020 6'5 F La Crosse Logan
Isaiah Hammond 2021 6'3 G Milwaukee School of Languages
Darius Hannah 2020 6'6 F Milwaukee Academy of Science Playground Elite
David Hayden 2019 5'10 G La Crosse Central
Mayson Hazaert 2019 6'3 SG Wrightstown Wisconsin Swing-Bredesen
Keyser Helterbrand 2019 6'2 G/F Hudson
Jarrett Henderson 2019 6'8 PF Nicolet Wisconsin Shooters
Dylan Hendricks 2019 6'2 SG Pulaski
Sam Hepp 2019 6'7 F Monona Grove Playground Warriors
Matt Hickey 2019 6'3 PF Oshkosh North Ray Allen Select
Adam Hobson 2020 6'3 SF Stoughton Wisconsin Swing
Reece Homan 2019 6'5 PF Waupun
Isaiah Hoyt 2021 5'11 G The Prairie School Wisconsin Sharks
J.T. Hoytink 2020 6'0 PG Sussex Hamilton Ray Allen Select
Tylan Huff 2019 6'3 SG University School
Alex Huibregtse 2020 6'2 G Grafton Wisconsin Shooters
Jack Huml 2019 6'1 SG Janesville Craig Wisconsin Academy
Tyrese Hunter 2021 5'10 G Racine St. Catherine's Milwaukee Spartans-Rebels
Sam Hytinen 2021 6'3 G/F Arrowhead
Joey Immekus 2020 6'3 SG Martin Luther
Donovan Ivory 2019 6'6 F Kaukauna Wisconsin Blizzard - Ivory
Brayden Ivory 2019 6'1 G Kaukauna Wisconsin Blizzard Ivory
Freeman Jackson 2019 5'10 PG Green Bay West Team 1848
Mitchell Jackson 2019 6'2 G Sturgeon Bay Wisconsin Crusaders
Qwan Jackson 2020 5'9 G Milwaukee Lifelong Learning
Jayden Jackson 2021 6'2 SG Whitefish Bay Young Lions
Brooklyn Jagers 2019 6'2 G Brown Deer
Logan Jedwabney 2020 6'2 G/F Kaukauna Wisconsin Swing
Ben Jelacic 2020 6'4 F Dominican Young Legends
Nate Jenkins 2019 6'2 G Kettle Moraine Playground Warriors
Clayton Jenny 2021 6'0 G Edgerton Wisconsin Hoops Select
Damien Jimenez 2021 6'2 W/G Greenfield Wisconsin Shooters
Demetrius Johnson 2019 6'3 G/F Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Rebels-Spartans
Jalen Johnson 2020 6'7 G/F Nicolet Phenom University
Kobe Johnson 2021 6'0 G Nicolet Phenom University
Zac Johnson 2021 6'2 G River Falls Wisconsin Playmakers
Xzavier Jones 2019 6'5 SF Martin Luther Playground Elite
Keonte Jones 2020 6'3 G/F Madison East Wisconsin Swing
David Joplin 2021 6'5 F Brookfield Central Meanstreets
Patrick Baldwin Jr. 2021 6'8 G/F Sussex Hamilton Phenom University
Jonah Jurss 2021 6'0 SG Sheboygan Lutheran
Marcus Justice 2020 6'5 F Madison East Playground Elite
Marcus Kartes 2019 6'2 W/G Milwaukee King Playground Elite
Jaylyn Kelley 2020 5'11 PG Wauwatosa West Wisconsin Surge
James Kelly 2019 6'4 G/F St. John's Military Academy Wisconsin Rap
Ronja Kelly 2021 6'0 G Milwaukee Lutheran
Sam Kick 2021 6'1 G Onalaska Wisconsin Playmakers
Kade King 2019 6'6 F Monroe
Jeramie King 2019 6'6 PF Martin Luther
Max Klesmit 2020 6'3 G Neenah Wisconsin Blizzard
Will Knatz 2019 6'0 PG Waunakee Wisconsin Swing
Noah Kollock 2019 6'1 G Almond-Bancroft Playground Warriors
Mason Kramer 2020 6'0 PG Prairie Du Chien Wisconsin Swing
Jaden Kreklow 2019 5'10 PG New Glarus Wisconsin Academy.
George Kress 2021 6'0 W/G Notre Dame Academy Pack Attack
Keegan Kubicki 2019 5'10 PG University School Young Legends
Justin Kuehl 2019 6'3 SG Hustiford Wisconsin Swing
Max Kunnert 2021 6'3 SG Brookfield Academy
Chombi Lambert 2019 5'9 PG Roncalli Wisconsin Blizzard
Carter Lancaster 2021 6'2 G Darlington Wisconsin Swing
Logan Landers 2021 6'7 PF Brookfield Academy Milwaukee Spartans-Rebels
Reid Larson 2019 6'2 SG Fennimore Wisconsin Academy
Jason Larson 2019 6'5 W Mount Horeb
Adam Larson 2021 6'8 F Fennimore Wisconsin Academy
Alex Leach 2020 6'7 PF Brookfield Academy Wisconsin Surge
Brandon Leach 2021 6'0 SG Milwaukee Madison
Derik LeCaptain 2019 6'3 F Southern Door Wisconsin Blizzard
Riley LeTourneau 2019 6'4 PF Brookfield East
Evan Lilly 2020 6'4 G/F Port Washington Wisconsin Shooters
Isaac Lindsey 2020 6'3 SG Mineral Point Phenom University
Dylan Lisitza 2021 6'0 G Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin Playmakers
Garret Locy 2020 5'10 PG New London Wisconsin Swing
Bennett Loersch 2019 6'10 F/C Onalaska Luther Ray Allen Select
Carter Lomas 2020 6'4 G/F Wauzeka-Steuben Wisconsin Swing
Santana Lomibao 2020 6'4 SG Manitowoc Lutheran
Deontay Long 2019 6'5 SF Milwaukee Washington Milwaukee Rebels-Spartans
Sam Ludwig 2021 6'0 PG New Berlin Eisenhower Wisconsin Shooters
Will Mahoney 2019 6'1 PG Appleton West Ray Allen Select
Jordan Majeed 2020 5'11 PG Beloit Turner Playground Warriors
A.J. Makinen 2019 6'0 G Muskego Playground Warriors
Gage Malensek 2019 6'0 PG Brookfield Central Iowa Barnstormers
Grant Manke 2020 6'4 PF Bangor Wisconsin Playmakers
Johntae Martin 2019 6'3 F Milwaukee Washington Milwaukee Rebels-Spartans
Jake Martin 2021 6'11 C Whitewater Wisconsin Swing
Rocky Martinez 2019 6'4 SF Waukesha West Young Legends
Zach Mashlan 2020 6'1 G Freedom Wisconsin Crusaders
Calvin Mavin 2019 5'11 G La Crosse Logan
Sam McGath 2020 6'2 PG Brookfield East Ray Allen Select
Kamari McGee 2021 5'10 G Racine St. Catherine's Wisconsin Sharks
Cael McGee 2021 6'1 G Stoughton Wisconsin Swing
Gavin McGrath 2021 6'9 C Onalaska Wisconsin Playmakers
Donald McHenry 2021 6'1 G Milwaukee Academy of Science
Samuel Meerstein 2019 6'4 G/F Green Bay NEW Lutheran Wisconsin Crusaders
Jadon Melvin 2021 6'3 G/F Hartford Wisconsin RAP
Brandon Merfeld 2019 5'11 PG Aquinas
Michael Meriggioli 2019 6'4 SG Madison Edgewood Wisconsin Swing
Conner Meyer 2019 6'4 F Black Hawk D.C. Blitz
Cade Meyer 2021 6'7 F Monroe
Reed Miller 2019 6'5 F Marshfield Playground Warriors
Marquise Milton 2019 5'11 PG Racine Horlick Playground Warriors
Jack Misky 2021 6'4 F Cuba City
Jack Monis 2019 6'5 F Lakeside Lutheran Wisconsin Crusaders
Logan Morrow 2019 6'5 PF Neenah Wisconsin Crusaders
Logan Mulhern 2019 6'2 SG Osseo-Fairchild Wisconsin City Hoops
Riley Murphy 2020 5'11 G Seymour Wisconsin Crusaders
Quinton Murrell 2021 6'3 SG Milwaukee King Kevon Looney Elite
Cole Nau 2019 6'2 PG Brookfield Central Ray Allen Select
Ben Nau 2021 6'0 PG Brookfield Central Phenom University
Caden Nelson 2019 6'1 G Monona Grove Wisconsin Bluebirds
Antuan Nesbitt 2021 6'2 G/F The Prairie School Wisconsin Sharks
Jacob Newhouse 2020 6'5 F Kaukauna Wisconsin Crusaders
Parker Nielsen 2020 6'2 G Prescott Minnesota Select
Jackson Noll 2020 5'11 PG Cuba City Wisconsin Academy
Henry Noone 2019 6'2 SG Lourdes Academy Randolph Boys Club
Gunnar Nortman 2019 6'3 SG Mount Horeb
Jacob Ognacevic 2020 6'6 F Sheboygan Lutheran Phenom University
Brady Olson 2020 5'10 PG Cuba City Wisconsin Swing
Nick Otto 2019 6'4 G/F Appleton Xavier Wisconsin Crusaders
Jacquez Overstreet 2021 6'2 SG Oshkosh West
Jayquon Owens 2020 6'2 G/F Hortonville Wisconsin Blizzard
Cameron Palesse 2021 6'3 G/F Waukesha West Wisconsin Swing
Noah Parcher 2019 6'1 PG La Crosse Central Ray Allen Select
Brian Parzych 2021 6'1 G Wauwatosa East Wisconsin Swing
Cameron Paske 2019 6'7 PF Lakeside Lutheran Wisconsin Swing
Brett Perronne 2021 6'5 F Kimberly Pack Attack
Ryan Peterson 2020 6'0 G Northland Pines Wisconsin Dynasty
Sonny Phinisee 2019 5'11 PG Nicolet Wisconsin Shooters
Joey Platz 2019 6'3 SG Marquette University Ray Allen Select
Brandin Podziemski 2021 6'4 SF Saint John's NW Military Academy Wisconsin RAP
Jake Poetzl 2019 6'4 G/F Marinette Wisconsin Swing
Michael Poker 2020 6'0 G Brookfield East
Rickey Price 2019 5'10 PG Menomonee Falls
Ben Probst 2020 6'1 SG Madison LaFollette Wisconsin Swing
Will Pytleski 2019 6'2 W/F Green Bay Southwest Team 1848
Gavin Ralph 2021 6'3 SF Wauzeka-Steuben Wisconsin Academy
James Randolph 2020 6'5 F Wauwatosa West Wisconsin Surge
Malcolm Reed 2019 6'4 SG Barneveld Wisconsin Swing
Troy Reeves 2019 5'10 G Madison Lafollette Wisconsin Triple Threat
Tanner Resch 2021 5'10 PG Sussex Hamilton Phenom University
Nolan Rieder 2021 6'8 PF Sussex Hamilton Wisconsin Shooters
Sam Risley 2019 6'3 G/F Northwestern
Tyler Robarge 2019 6'8 PF Chippewa Falls Wisconsin Hoops Select
Prince Robinson 2019 6'2 SG Green Bay West Team 1848
Brandon Rowe 2019 6'2 SG Rio Wisconsin Academy
Preston Ruedinger 2021 5'11 G Lourdes Academy Pack Attack
Dylan Runkel 2020 6'7 PF Burlington Wisconsin Swing
Collin Schaefer 2020 6'0 PG Sun Prairie Wisconsin Swing
George Scharlau 2019 6'4 G Colfax Wisconsin City Hoops
Max Schlicht 2019 6'7 PF Middleton Wisconsin Bluebirds
Calvin Schmelling 2021 6'3 G University School Wisconsin RAP
Trey Schroeder 2020 6'0 PG DeForest
Matthew Schultz 2020 6'4 SF Greendale
Abe Scruggs 2020 6'2 PG Dominican World Hoops Elite
Mekhi Shaw 2021 5'5 PG DeLong Wisconsin Playmakers
Zane Short 2019 6'5 W/G Denmark
Jamari Sibley 2020 6'7 F Nicolet Phenom University
T.J. Simpson 2019 6'1 SG West Bend East
Jasin Sinani 2021 6'1 SG Oak Creek Wisconsin Swing
David Skogman 2019 6'10 PF Waukesha West Ray Allen Select
Carson Smith 2020 6'1 G Sussex Hamilton Wisconsin Shooters
Isaac Soumis 2020 6'6 PF Thorp
Ezra Stargell 2021 5'8 PG Kenosha Indian Trail
Quinn Steckbauer 2019 6'0 G Merrill Wisconsin Swing-Bredesen
Azarien Stephens 2019 6'1 G Racine St. Catherine's Wisconsin Shooters
Isaiah Stewart 2020 5'10 PG Madison LaFollette Wisconsin Dynasty
Lucas Stieber 2019 6'2 PG Green Bay Southwest Team 1848
Dai’Vontrelle Strong 2020 6'6 F Beloit Turner Wisconsin Crusaders
Liam Stumpf 2021 6'0 PG Mineral Point
Tyrell Stuttley 2020 6'4 F Onalaska Wisconsin Dynasty
Patrick Suemnick 2019 6'7 F Denmark Team 1848
Luke Taylor 2019 6'5 PF Germantown Wisconsin RAP
Kaleim Taylor 2020 6'2 PG Milwaukee Academy of Science Kevon Looney Elite
Dimaunte Terry 2021 6'5 SF Milwaukee Washington Milwaukee Rebels-Spartans
Karter Thomas 2020 6'0 PG Oshkosh West Ray Allen Select
Montae Thompson 2019 5'10 G Madison East Wisconsin Starz Elite
Terrance Thompson 2020 6'7 PF La Crosse Central Phenom University
Jakobe Thompson 2021 6'1 G Racine Case Milwaukee Spartans
Brennan Timm 2021 6'3 SF West Bend West Wisconsin RAP
J.T. Toepfer 2019 6'0 G Lake Mills
Javeon Tolliver 2020 5'10 PG Milwaukee Lutheran Wisconsin United
Yacouba Traore 2020 6'5 F/C Madison Memorial Wisconsin Swing
Zion Turner 2019 5'11 PG D.C. Everest Wisconsin Streak Select
Luke Umnus 2019 5'11 G Elkhorn
Vince Umnus 2019 5'11 G Elkhorn
Tre Valeriano 2021 5'10 PG Milwaukee Washington
Trevor VandeZande 2019 6'0 G Waupun Wisconsin Swing
Ethan Victorson 2019 5'11 PG Oregon D.C. Blitz
Erik Victorson 2021 5'10 PG Oregon Wisconsin Swing
Brock Voigt 2019 6'5 PF Sun Prairie
Jacob Vonderwell 2019 6'1 PG Franklin Wisconsin Rap
A.J. Vukovic 2020 6'5 F East Troy Playground Warriors
Ryan Waddell 2019 6'0 G Mequon Homestead Wisconsin Shooters
Mark Wade 2021 5'11 G Brown Deer
Mitchell Waechter 2019 6'3 SG St. Mary's Springs
Johnny Wallace 2020 5'11 PG Milwaukee Lifelong Learning
Richie Warren 2019 6'4 PF Racine Park
Anthony Washington 2020 6'2 SG Madison East Wisconsin Swing
Jordan Wendt 2019 6'5 F Marinette Team 1848
Austin Westra 2019 6'6 W/G DeForest Wisconsin Swing - Bredesen
Rafe Whalen 2019 5'10 PG Green Bay East Team 1848
Brent Widder 2019 6'0 G Sheboygan North
Eric Williams 2019 6'2 SG St. Thomas More
Shelton Williams-Dryden 2020 6'4 SF Milwaukee Bay View
Quintin Winterfeldt 2019 6'5 SF Waupun Wisconsin Blizzard
Zach Yuenger 2019 6'4 F Dodgeland
Jaeden Zackery 2019 6'1 G Westosha Central Kessel Heat
Trey Zastrow 2020 6'0 G Manitowoc Lutheran Playground Warriors
Dustin Zenz 2019 6'1 PG Mount Horeb Wisconsin Bluebirds