Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Malik Abdul-Wahid 2020 6'5 SF Brookfield Central Ray Allen Select
Quincy Anderson 2018 6'4 G Oshkosh North Iowa Barnstormers
Seth Anderson 2018 6'5 F Marshfield Wisconsin Storm
Robert Anderson 2019 5'11 G Milwaukee Vincent
Alex Antetokounmpo 2020 6'6 G/F Dominican
Carson Arenz 2020 6'5 F Onalaska Playground Warriors
Grant Asman 2021 6'7 PF Kimberly Pack Attack
Malachi Athnos 2019 6'1 G West Salem Wisconsin Playmakers
Delone Austin 2021 6'1 G/F Dominican Playground Elite
Adam Baierl 2019 6'1 G Port Washington Ray Allen Select - Donaldson
Jack Baldwin 2019 6'2 PG Howards Grove
Dalton Banks 2020 6'1 G Eau Claire North D1 Minnesota
Matt Barber 2018 6'7 F Cedarburg Wisconsin Shooters
Grant Basile 2018 6'9 F Pewaukee Wisconsin Shooters
Hayden Baughman 2018 6'6 F McDonnell Central Minnesota Comets
Dustin Beauprey 2021 6'2 PG Mountain Top Christian Academy Randolph Boys Club
J.P. Benzschawel 2021 6'7 F/C Grafton
Max Beuthin 2020 6'4 SF Ripon
Elliot Bird 2020 6'2 G Black River Falls Wisconsin Streak
Drew Blair 2018 6'4 SG Stevens Point Wisconsin Academy
Bailey Blanchard 2019 6'4 F Clear Lake
Jacob Bolwerk 2018 6'2 SG Living Word Lutheran Wisconsin Swish
Cole Booth 2020 6'1 G Plymouth Wisconsin Swing
Levi Borchert 2019 6'5 F Kimberly Wisconsin Blizzard
Caden Boser 2020 6'7 F Eau Claire Memorial Wisconsin Swing
Cole Bouche 2018 6'3 F Green Bay Southwest
Jack Brahm 2018 6'5 SF Nicolet Playground Elite NY2LA
Tanner Brandt 2018 6'7 PF Wisconsin Dells Wisconsin Swing
Chris Bready 2019 6'4 SF Waukesha West Young Legends
Vaughn Breit 2020 6'5 F Stratford
Darryl Brooks 2019 5'11 PG Menomonee Falls Wisconsin Swing
Petey Brookshaw 2018 6'0 G Prescott
Ian Brown 2019 6'4 SF Madison Memorial Wisconsin Triple Threat
Garrett Bruchs 2019 6'8 PF Poynette Wisconsin Starz Elite
Jake Buchanan 2020 5'11 PG Kimberly Wisconsin Blizzard
Jacob Buchman 2020 6'4 PF Hortonville Wisconsin Blizzard
James Burks 2019 6'0 PG Milwaukee Riverside
J.C. Butler 2018 6'5 G/F The Prairie School Butler Elite
Rich Byhre 2019 6'7 PF Catholic Memorial Ray Allen Select
Quinn Cafferty 2019 6'6 F Racine St. Catherine's Butler Elite
Marcus Caldwell 2018 6'2 G Racine Horlick Butler Elite
Larry Canady 2019 6'2 G Racine Park Playground Warriors
Ricky Canady 2020 6'2 W/F Racine Park Gallo Sports Center
Carter Capstran 2021 6'4 C Franklin Phenom University
Zyiere Carey 2019 6'0 SG Racine Park Butler Elite
Eric Carl 2018 6'6 SG Kaukauna Wisconsin Blizzard
Nick Caropreso 2019 6'5 F Madison Memorial Wisconsin Academy
Trequan Carrington 2019 5'9 PG Martin Luther Playground Elite
Patrick Cartier 2018 6'7 F Brookfield East Wisconsin Swish
Everett Cartier 2018 6'3 G/F Brookfield East
Josh Cash 2019 6'4 F Waunakee Wisconsin Swing
Trevon Chislom 2019 6'4 F McFarland Wisconsin Starz Elite
Declan Ciurlik 2020 6'4 F Homestead Wisconsin Shooters
Bryson Clague 2021 6'2 SG Grafton Wisconsin Swing
Aidan Clarey 2020 6'1 G Brookfield Academy Playground Elite
Kaden Clark 2019 6'4 SF Appleton East Wisconsin Blizzard
Chianti Clay 2021 5'9 PG Milwaukee Washington Milwaukee Rebels-Spartans
Kevin Clements 2018 6'6 PF Milwaukee Washington Kevon Looney Rebels
Bui Clements 2018 5'9 PG Verona
Eli Considine 2019 6'4 W/G Portage Randolph Boys Club
Mikell Cooper 2018 6'0 G Milwaukee Bradley Tech
Carlos Curtis 2018 6'3 PG Milwaukee Riverside Playground Elite
Josh Dahlke 2018 6'8 PF Tomah
Nolan Dahmen 2020 6'7 PF Kettle Moraine Wisconsin Shooters
Brayden Dailey 2021 6'5 F Mineral Point Wisconsin Swing
Cole Dakovic 2020 6'5 F Catholic Memorial Wisconsin Shooters
Jordan Davis 2020 6'4 SF La Crosse Central Playground Warriors
Johnny Davis 2020 6'4 SG La Crosse Central Playground Warriors
Nobal Days 2019 6'9 PF Racine Park Howard Pulley
Mandela Deang 2018 6'5 G/F Madison Edgewood Playground Elite NY2LA
Will DeNoyer 2019 6'0 SG Lakeside Lutheran Wisconsin Swing
Jordan DiBenedetto 2018 6'1 G Stoughton Wisconsin Academy
John Diener 2018 6'4 SG Cedardburg Wisconsin Blizzard
Chimere Dike 2020 6'2 G Waukesha North Ray Allen Select
Daishawn Dillard 2018 5'10 PG Milwaukee Career & Tech Ed
Jordan Dinsmore 2018 6'2 PG Milwaukee Washington Mac Irvin Fire
Isaiah Dodd 2020 5'8 PG Racine St. Catherine's World Hoops Elite
Marcus Domask 2019 6'5 SF Waupun Ray Allen Select
Jeremiah Dotson 2021 6'3 F Brown Deer Phenom University
Jameson Dougherty 2021 6'7 F River Falls Wisconsin Playmakers
Liam Dougherty 2021 6'7 F River Falls Wisconsin Playmakers
Hayden Doyle 2021 5'11 G Brookfield East Phenom University
Michael Dupree 2020 5'10 PG Rufus King Milwaukee Sharks
Cade Ellingson 2019 6'2 G Madison Memorial Wisconsin Academy
Tyler Ellingson 2019 6'4 SG Sussex Hamilton Ray Allen Select
Ben Emler 2020 6'5 F Columbus Wisconsin Swing
Ace Evans 2019 6'0 G Martin Luther Wisconsin Shooters
Nick Falls 2019 6'5 F Plymouth Young Legends
Jack Farley 2018 5'11 G Saint Thomas Aquinas Great Lakes Ballers
Jalawn Farrell 2020 6'3 G Racine Park Phenom University
Zach Feller 2019 6'0 G New Glarus
Max Fernholz 2018 6'2 G Stoughton Wisconisin Academy
Sam Ferris 2018 6'1 PG Appleton Xavier Wisconsin Blizzard
Keaton Ferris 2020 5'10 PG Kaukauna Wisconsin Crusaders
Jacob Fierst 2019 6'5 F West Allis Central Wisconsin Swing
Lucas Finnessy 2020 6'4 F Sussex Hamilton Wisconsin Shooters
Grant Flory 2021 6'5 F Neenah Playground Warriors
Michael Foster 2021 6'8 F/C Milwaukee Washington Milwaukee Spartans
Nick Fugiasco 2020 6'3 SG Racine Case World Hoops Elite
Will Fuhrmann 2020 6'0 PG Reedsburg JAG Select
Jhakai Funches 2020 6'2 G La Crosse Logan La Crosse Elevate
Kyran Gaines 2019 6'6 PF Milwaukee Madison Young Legends
Chris Galvan 2018 6'6 F Janesville Parker Wisconsin Academy
Cade Garcia 2018 6'1 PG Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Shooters
Jay Gentry 2018 6'1 PG Brown Deer Kevon Looney Rebels
Jaylon Gentry 2019 5'10 PG Brown Deer Milwaukee Rebels-Spartans
Jimmy Gillespie 2019 6'1 SG Holmen Wisconsin Playmakers
Carter Gilmore 2020 6'6 F Arrowhead Phenom University
Gerald Gittens 2020 6'0 PG St. John's Miliatary Academy Wisconisin RAP
Maxwell Glass 2020 6'4 F Kenosha Bradford World Hoops Elite
Noah Glembin 2019 6'3 G/F Saint Thomas More Ray Allen Select - Donaldson
Amani Glosson 2020 6'5 SF Milwaukee Academy of Science Milwaukee Rebels
Jack Gohlke 2018 6'3 SG Pewaukee Wisconsin Shooters
Josh Govek 2020 5'11 PG Sheboygan South Wisconsin Shooters
James Graham 2021 6'5 F Milwaukee University School Phenom University
Harry Grams 2020 6'2 G Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Shooters
Donneil Gray 2019 5'9 PG Madison Lafollette Playground Elite
Justin Greenlee 2020 5'8 PG Brown Deer Young Legends
Reed Gunnink 2020 6'4 G/F Laconia Wisconsin Swing
Luke Haasl 2019 6'10 F/C Oshkosh West Wisconsin Crusaders
Bryan Halambeck 2020 6'1 G D.C. Everest Wisconsin Playmakers
Delaware Hale 2020 6'6 F Sun Prairie Wisconsin Swing
Tyrese Haliburton 2018 6'6 PG Oshkosh North Wisconsin United
Cade Hall 2020 6'3 SG Mauston Wisconsin Swing
Jacksun Hamilton 2020 6'5 F La Crosse Logan
Darius Hannah 2020 6'6 F Milwaukee Academy of Science Playground Elite
Joey Hauser 2018 6'8 PF Stevens Point Iowa Barnstormers
David Hayden 2019 5'10 G La Crosse Central
Mayson Hazaert 2019 6'3 SG Wrightstown Wisconsin Swing-Bredesen
Jarrett Henderson 2019 6'8 PF Nicolet Wisconsin Shooters
Dylan Hendricks 2019 6'2 SG Pulaski
Sam Hepp 2019 6'7 F Monona Grove Playground Warriors
Tyler Herro 2018 6'5 SG Whitnall Playground Elite
Matt Hickey 2019 6'3 PF Oshkosh North Ray Allen Select
Adam Hobson 2020 6'3 SF Stoughton Wisconsin Swing
Isaiah Hoyt 2021 5'11 G The Prairie School Wisconsin Sharks
J.T. Hoytink 2020 6'0 PG Sussex Hamilton Ray Allen Select
Alex Huibregtse 2020 6'2 G Grafton Wisconsin Shooters
Breontae Hunt 2018 6'6 G/F Milwaukee Bay View Wisconsin United
Tyrese Hunter 2021 5'10 G Racine St. Catherine's Milwaukee Spartans-Rebels
Brayden Ivory 2019 6'1 G Kaukauna Wisconsin Blizzard Ivory
Donovan Ivory 2019 6'6 PF Kaukauna Wisconsin Blizzard - Ivory
Mitchell Jackson 2019 6'2 G Sturgeon Bay Wisconsin Crusaders
Qwan Jackson 2020 5'9 G Milwaukee Lifelong Learning
Jayden Jackson 2021 6'2 SG Whitefish Bay Young Lions
Montrell Jacobs 2018 SG 6'1 Milwaukee Riverside Playground Elite Black
Brooklyn Jagers 2019 6'2 G Brown Deer
Taylor Jansen 2018 6'2 SG Sun Prairie
Tristan Jass 2018 5'10 PG Kenosha Tremper Team RWA
Logan Jedwabney 2020 6'2 G/F Kaukauna Wisconsin Swing
Ben Jelacic 2020 6'4 F Dominican Young Legends
Nate Jenkins 2019 6'2 G Kettle Moraine Playground Warriors
Damien Jimenez 2021 6'2 W/G Greenfield Wisconsin Shooters
Zac Johnson 2021 6'2 G River Falls Wisconsin Playmakers
Demetrious Johnson 2019 6'3 G/F Whitefish Bay Milwaukee Rebels-Spartans
Kobe Johnson 2021 6'0 G Sun Prairie Playground Warriors
Jalen Johnson 2020 6'7 G/F Nicolet Phenom University
Gacoby Jones 2018 6'1 PG Dominican Playground Elite NY2LA
Xzavier Jones 2019 6'5 SF Martin Luther Playground Elite
Keonte Jones 2020 6'3 G/F Madison East Wisconsin Swing
David Joplin 2021 6'5 F Brookfield Central Phenom University
Drew Jorgenson 2018 6'1 G Fond Du Lac
Patrick Baldwin Jr. 2021 6'8 G/F Sussex Hamilton Phenom University
Jared Jurss 2018 6'3 SG Sheboygan Luterhan Wisconsin Jets
Keshawn Justice 2018 6'6 SF Madison East Playground Elite
Marcus Justice 2020 6'5 F Madison East Playground Elite
Marcus Kartes 2019 6'2 W/G Milwaukee King Playground Elite
Jaylyn Kelley 2020 5'11 PG Wauwatosa West Wisconsin Surge
James Kelly 2019 6'4 G/F St. John's Military Academy Wisconsin Rap
Ronja Kelly 2021 6'0 G Milwaukee Lutheran
Niko Kerschner 2018 6'6 F Milwaukee Marquette Wisconsin Swish
Sam Kick 2021 6'1 G Onalaska Wisconsin Playmakers
Kade King 2019 6'6 F Monroe
Max Klesmit 2020 6'3 G Neenah Wisconsin Blizzard
Gavin Klosky 2018 6'7 F Poynette Randolph Boys Club
Nick Klug 2018 6'2 G Burlington Wisconsin Swing
Will Knatz 2019 6'0 PG Waunakee Wisconsin Swing
Jaxon Knotek 2018 6'5 G/F River Falls Wisconsin Playmakers
Frank Koehnke 2018 6'1 G Burlington Catholic Central
Noah Kollock 2019 6'1 G Almond-Bancroft Playground Warriors
Mason Kramer 2020 6'0 PG Prairie Du Chien Wisconsin Swing
Jaden Kreklow 2019 5'10 PG New Glarus Wisconsin Academy.
Derek Kroll 2018 6'5 F Oshkosh West Wisconsin Blizzard
Keegan Kubicki 2019 5'10 PG University School Young Legends
Justin Kuehl 2019 6'3 SG Hustiford Wisconsin Swing
Dylan Kurey 2018 6'7 PF Kaukauna Wisconsin Blizzard
Chombi Lambert 2019 5'9 PG Roncalli Wisconsin Blizzard
Carter Lancaster 2021 6'2 G Darlington Wisconsin Swing
Logan Landers 2021 6'7 PF Brookfield Academy Milwaukee Spartans-Rebels
Chance Larson 2019 6'1 SG Elkhorn
Reid Larson 2019 6'2 SG Fennimore Wisconsin Academy
J.C. Latham 2021 6'6 PF Catholic Memorial Phenom University
Derik LeCaptain 2019 6'3 F Southern Door Wisconsin Blizzard
Reece Leistikow 2018 6'0 G Marshall Randolph Boys Club
Evan Lilly 2020 6'4 G/F Port Washington Wisconsin Shooters
Isaac Lindsey 2020 6'3 SG Mineral Point Phenom University
Mitch Listau 2018 6'4 G Waunakee Wisconsin Swing
Garret Locy 2020 5'10 PG New London Wisconsin Swing
Bennett Loersch 2019 6'10 F/C Onalaska Luther Ray Allen Select
Carter Lomas 2020 6'4 G/F Wauzeka-Steuben Wisconsin Swing
Noah Lorenz 2018 6'7 F Winnebago Lutheran Oshkosh Hoops
Sam Ludwig 2021 6'0 PG New Berlin Eisenhower Wisconsin Shooters
Preston Maccoux 2018 6'6 G/F Pius XI Wisconsin Shooters
Jaylen Mahone 2018 6'2 G Laconia Wisconsin Jets
Will Mahoney 2019 6'1 PG Appleton West Ray Allen Select
Jordan Majeed 2020 5'11 PG Beloit Turner Playground Warriors
A.J. Makinen 2019 6'0 G Muskego Playground Warriors
Gage Malensek 2019 6'0 PG Brookfield Central Iowa Barnstormers
Payton Malone 2018 5'11 PG Menomonee Falls
Conley Malone 2018 6'1 PG La Crosse Aquinas Wisconsin Playmakers
Grant Manke 2020 6'4 PF Bangor Wisconsin Playmakers
Jake Martin 2021 6'11 C Whitewater Wisconsin Swing
Johntae Martin 2019 6'3 F Milwaukee Washington Milwaukee Rebels-Spartans
Rocky Martinez 2019 6'4 SF Waukesha West Young Legends
Zach Mashlan 2020 6'1 G Freedom Wisconsin Crusaders
Jordan McCabe 2018 6'0 PG Kaukauna Playground Warriors
Blake McCann 2018 6'3 G/F Janesville Craig
Sam McGath 2020 6'2 PG Brookfield East Ray Allen Select
Kamari McGee 2021 5'10 G Racine St. Catherine's Wisconsin Sharks
Cael McGee 2021 6'1 G Stoughton Wisconsin Swing
Gavin McGrath 2021 6'9 C Onalaska Wisconsin Playmakers
Samuel Meerstein 2019 6'4 G/F Green Bay NEW Lutheran Wisconsin Crusaders
Jadon Melvin 2021 6'3 G/F Hartford Wisconsin RAP
Conner Meyer 2019 6'4 F Black Hawk D.C. Blitz
Reed Miller 2019 6'5 F Kimberly Playground Warriors
Bryce Miller 2018 6'2 G New Berlin Eiesenhower
Marquise Milton 2019 5'11 PG Racine Horlick Playground Warriors
Jack Monis 2019 6'5 F Lakeside Lutheran Wisconsin Crusaders
Zach Mootz 2018 6'2 G Merrill Wisconsin Blizzard
Josh Much 2018 6'4 F Hartford
Riley Murphy 2020 5'11 G Seymour Wisconsin Crusaders
Cole Nau 2019 6'2 PG Brookfield Central Ray Allen Select
Ben Nau 2021 6'0 PG Brookfield Central Phenom University
Deā€™Monte Nelson 2018 5'11 PG Kenosha Bradford Butler Elite
Caden Nelson 2019 6'1 G Monona Grove Wisconsin Bluebirds
Antuan Nesbitt 2021 6'2 G/F The Prairie School Wisconsin Sharks
Jacob Newhouse 2020 6'5 F Kaukauna Wisconsin Crusaders
Parker Nielsen 2020 6'2 G Prescott Minnesota Select
Jackson Noll 2020 5'`0 PG Cuba City Wisconsin Academy
Henry Noone 2019 6'2 SG Lourdes Academy Randolph Boys Club
Keelin Norman-Klatt 2018 5'10 PG Eau Claire Regis
Jacob Ognacevic 2020 6'6 F Sheboygan Lutheran Wisconsin Crusaders
Brady Olson 2020 5'10 PG Cuba City Wisconsin Swing
Nick Otto 2019 6'4 G/F Appleton Xavier Wisconsin Crusaders
Jayquon Owens 2020 6'2 G/F Hortonville Wisconsin Blizzard
Cameron Palesse 2021 6'3 G/F Waukesha West Phenom University
Noah Parcher 2019 6'1 PG La Crosse Central Ray Allen Select
Cameron Paske 2019 6'7 PF Lakeside Lutheran Wisconsin Swing
Andres Peralta-Werns 2018 6'3 G/F Brookfield Central Milwaukee Rebels-Spartans
Brett Perronne 2021 6'5 F Kimberly Pack Attack
Ryan Peterson 2020 6'0 G Northland Pines Wisconsin Dynasty
J.T. Petrie 2018 6'3 SG Sheboygan Falls Wisconsin Blizzard
Sonny Phinisee 2019 5'11 PG Nicolet Wisconsin Shooters
Hunter Plamann 2018 6'1 PG Appleton Xavier Wisconsin Swing
Huberto Platz 2019 6'3 SG Marquette University Ray Allen Select
Jack Plumb 2018 6'8 PF Bay Port Playground Elite
Jake Poetzl 2019 6'4 G/F Marinette Wisconsin Swing
Desmond Polk 2020 6'3 PG New Berlin West Phenom University
Ben Probst 2020 6'1 SG Madison LaFollette Wisconsin Swing
Will Pytleski 2019 6'2 W/F Green Bay Southwest Team 1848
Matthew Rader 2018 6'8 F Green Bay Notre Dame Wisconsin Swing
Gavin Ralph 2021 6'3 SF Wauzeka-Steuben Wisconsin Academy
Carlos Ramsey 2019 6'4 F/C Milwaukee Destiny Milwaukee Spartans
James Randolph 2020 6'5 F Wauwatosa West Wisconsin Surge
Luke Reader 2018 6'1 G Bangor Wisconsin Jets
Malcolm Reed 2019 6'4 SG Barneveld Wisconsin Swing
Troy Reeves 2019 5'10 G Madison Lafollette Wisconsin Triple Threat
Tanner Resch 2021 5'10 PG Sussex Hamilton Phenom University
Nolan Rieder 2021 6'8 PF Sussex Hamilton Wisconsin Shooters
Tyler Robarge 2019 6'8 PF Chippewa Falls Wisconsin Hoops Select
Brandun Robinson 2018 6'5 PF Milwaukee Golda Meir DTA
Prince Robinson 2019 6'2 SG Green Bay West Team 1848
Alec Rosner 2018 6'3 SG Kimberly Wisconsin Blizzard
Brandon Rowe 2019 6'2 SG Rio Wisconsin Academy
Preston Ruedinger 2021 5'11 G Lourdes Academy Pack Attack
Marlon Ruffin 2018 6'4 G/F Sun Prairie Playground Elite NY2LA
Derek Sabin 2018 6'8 PF Slinger Wisconsin Shooters
Johnny Saengphonphakdy 2018 6'7 F/C Brown Deer Wisconsin United
Colin Schaefer 2020 6'0 PG Sun Prairie Wisconsin Swing
George Scharlau 2019 6'4 SF Colfax Wisconsin City Hoops
Max Schlicht 2019 6'7 PF Middleton Wisconsin Bluebirds
Calvin Schmelling 2021 6'3 G University School Wisconsin RAP
Devon Schmitz 2018 5'11 G Richland Center Wisconsin Hoops Select
Jake Schroeckenthaler 2018 6'7 PF Monona Grove Wisconsin Academy
Will Schultz 2020 6'6 F Brookfield Central Ray Allen Select
Jaylin Scott 2018 6'1 SG Milwaukee Career & Tech Ed
Abe Scruggs 2020 6'2 PG Dominican World Hoops Elite
Bilal Shabazz 2018 6'6 F Pius XI DTA
Aleck Sharma 2018 6'0 G Arrowhead
Mekhi Shaw 2021 5'5 PG DeLong Wisconsin Playmakers
Jamari Sibley 2020 6'7 F Nicolet Phenom University
C.J. Siegel 2018 6'1 PG La Crosse Logan Wisconsin Playmakers
Jasin Sinani 2021 6'1 SG Oak Creek Wisconsin Swing
Noak Skifton 2018 6'1 G Onalaska Wisconsin Playmakers
David Skogman 2019 6'10 PF Waukesha West Ray Allen Select
Carson Smith 2020 6'1 G Sussex Hamilton Wisconsin Shooters
Ezra Stargell 2021 5'8 PG Kenosha Indian Trail
Craig Steele 2018 6'4 G/F Portage Wisconsin Playmakers
Mason Steffen 2018 6'3 G Waunakee Wisconsin Swing
Azarien Stephens 2019 6'1 G Racine St. Catherine's Wisconsin Shooters
Isaiah Stewart 2020 5'10 PG Madison LaFollette Wisconsin Dynasty
Lucas Stieber 2019 6'2 PG Green Bay Southwest Team 1848
Dai’Vontrelle Strong 2020 6'6 F Beloit Turner Wisconsin Crusaders
Tyrell Stuttley 2020 6'4 F Onalaska Wisconsin Dynasty
Patrick Suemnick 2019 6'6 PF Denmark Team 1848
Luke Taylor 2019 6'5 PF Germantown Wisconsin RAP
Kaleim Taylor 2020 6'2 PG Milwaukee Academy of Science Kevon Looney Elite
Dimaunte Terry 2021 6'5 SF Milwaukee Washington Milwaukee Rebels-Spartans
Karter Thomas 2020 6'0 PG Oshkosh West Ray Allen Select
Terrance Thompson 2020 6'7 PF La Crosse Central Phenom University
Jakobe Thompson 2021 6'1 G Racine Case Milwaukee Spartans
Montae Thompson 2019 5'10 G Madison East Wisconsin Starz Elite
Brennan Timm 2021 6'3 SF West Bend West Wisconsin RAP
J.T. Toepfer 2019 6'0 G Lake Mills
Javeon Tolliver 2020 5'10 PG Milwaukee Lutheran Wisconsin United
Tyler Torosian 2018 6'4 F New Berlin West
Yacouba Traore 2020 6'5 F/C Madison Memorial Wisconsin Swing
Tyson Tully 2018 6'3 G/F Reedsburg Wisconsin Academy
Kyle Tuma 2018 6'4 SF Valders Wisconsin Jets
Zion Turner 2019 5'11 PG D.C. Everest Wisconsin Streak Select
Al VanCrete 2018 6'4 PF Princeton/Green Lake Randolph Boys Club
Alec Vandecastle 2018 6'3 SG Wild Rose Randolph Boys Club
Trevor VandeZande 2019 6'0 G Waupun Wisconsin Swing
Ethan Victorson 2019 5'11 PG Oregon D.C. Blitz
Erik Victorson 2021 5'10 PG Oregon Wisconsin Swing
Jacob Vonderwell 2019 6'1 PG Franklin Wisconsin Rap
A.J. Vukovic 2020 6'5 F East Troy Playground Warriors
Ryan Waddell 2019 6'0 G Mequon Homestead Wisconsin Shooters
Mitchell Waechter 2019 6'3 SG St. Mary's Springs
Johnny Wallace 2020 5'11 PG Milwaukee Lifelong Learning
Richie Warren 2019 6'4 PF Racine Park
Davion Washington 2018 5'11 G Madison East Wisconsin Triple Threat
Anthony Washington 2020 6'2 SG Madison East Wisconsin Swing
Jason Webb 2018 6'0 G Milwaukee Riverside
Jay Welson 2018 6'6 F Hortonville Wisconsin Blizzard
Jordan Wendt 2019 6'5 F Marinette Team 1848
Anthony West 2018 5'11 G Madison LaFollette Wisconsin Triple Threat
Austin Westra 2019 6'6 W/G DeForest Wisconsin Swing - Bredesen
Keontae White 2018 6'2 PG Milwaukee Hamilton Wisconsin United
Owen White 2018 6'5 F Rhinelander Wisconsin Jets
Brent Widder 2019 6'0 G Sheboygan North
Gunner Wilder 2018 6'3 SG Cameron Wisconsin Playmakers
Sam Wilke 2018 6'2 PG Beaver Dam Wisconsin Shooters
Brunard Williams 2018 6'6 F Wisconsin Lutheran Wisconisin United
Quintin Winterfeldt 2019 6'5 SF Waupun Wisconsin Blizzard
Zach Yuenger 2019 6'4 F Dodgeland
Jaeden Zackery 2019 6'1 G Westosha Central Kessel Heat
Trey Zastrow 2020 6'0 G Manitowoc Lutheran Playground Warriors
Dustin Zenz 2019 6'1 PG Mount Horeb Wisconsin Bluebirds
Vlado Zrnic 2018 6'5 G/F Greendale Wisconsin Shooters