Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots College
1 #1 - Anton Watson 6'8 PF Gonzaga Prep Griffins Gonzaga
2 #2 - Jaden McDaniels 6'10 SF/PF Federal Way Seattle Rotary
3 #3 - RaeQuan Battle 6'5 SG Marysville-Pilchuck Seattle Rotary Washington
4 #4 - Brock Ravet 6'1 PG Kittitas Washington Supreme Gonzaga
5 #5 - Cole Bajema 6'7 SG Lynden Christian Friends of Hoop Michigan
6 #6 - Jamon Kemp 6'5 SG Rainier Beach Team Bradley NW Panthers
7 #7 - Elijah Pepper 6'3 PG Selah Team LaVine UC Davis
8 #8 - Noah Williams 6'4 SG O'Dea Seattle Rotary Buffalo
9 #9 - Maurice Barnett 6'4 SF Franklin Seattle Rotary
10 #10 - Abdul Mohamed 6'8 PF West Seattle Washington Supreme Eastern Washington
11 #11 - Steele Venters 6'7 SG Ellensburg Eastern Washington Elite Eastern Washington
12 #12 - Jacob Groves 6'6 SG Shadle Park Eastern Washington Elite Eastern Washington
13 #13 - Zack Paulsen 6'4 SG Curtis Washington Supreme Seattle Pacific
14 #14 - Clayton Whitman 6'4 SF Lynden Seattle Select High Academic Seattle Pacific
15 #15 - Shaw Anderson 6'6 SF Kelso Washington Supreme Seattle Pacific
16 #16 - Cole Northrop 6'4 SG Richland Eastern Washington Elite
17 #17 - Garrett Streufert 6'6 SF Richland
18 #18 - Jaivion Garrett 6'6 PF Rainier Beach Team Bradley NW Panthers
19 #19 - Alex Schumacher 6'2 PG/SG Skyview Rose City Rebels
20 #20 - Dylan Rhoades 6'8 F Puyallup
21 #21 - Micah Pollard 6'1 PG Foss Washington Supreme Central Washington
22 #22 - Mykel Campbell 6'4 SF Lincoln
23 #23 - Matthew Kroner 6'8 PF Chiawana Team Fly Williams
24 #24 - Zane Foster 7'0 C Puyallup SFD Elite
25 #25 - Jishai Miller 6'4 SF Federal Way Seattle Rotary
26 #26 - Antonio Salinas 5'11 PG Zillah Hoop Salem
27 #27 - Stevie Smith 6'5 SF Rainier Beach Seattle Rotary
28 #28 - Jake Elstrom 6'4 SG Liberty Friends of Hoop
29 #29 - Kenneth Curtis 5'8 PG Rainier Beach Seattle Rotary Saint Martin's
30 #30 - Dylan Sullivan 6'6 SG Walla Walla Team Fly Williams
31 #31 - Charles Elzie 6'0 PG Bellarmine Prep Seattle Select High Academic
32 #32 - Jerry Twenge 6'3 G Mt. Spokane 509 Elite Whitworth
33 #33 - Isaiah Sampson 6'6 PF Camas Team Bradley NW Panthers Humboldt State
34 #34 - Griffin Effenberger 6'4 PG Lewis & Clark Friends of Hoop Black Hills State University
35 #35 - Ken West 6'7 SF/PF Bellevue Christian Friends of Hoop
36 #36 - Kameron Osborn 6'0 PG Prairie Team Fly White Oregon Tech
37 #37 - Jalen Fayson 6'6 SG Foster Washington Supreme 2
38 #38 - Davion Gaines 6'1 PG/SG Stadium
39 #39 - Christian Colwell 6'8 PF Lynden Christian Seattle Select High Academic
40 #40 - Kyle Luttinen 6'6 SG Roosevelt NW Coastal Elite
41 #41 - Christian Zamora 6'5 SG Lynden Washington Elite
42 #42 - Jalen Womack 6'1 PG Federal Way
43 #43 - Carter Sonnerborn 6'3 G Gonzaga Prep WSU (Walk-on)
44 #44 - Griffin Barker 6'6 PF Eastside Catholic Friends of Hoop
45 #45 - Jaeden Ingram 6'2 PG Puyallup Clutch Multnomah University
46 #46 - Ryker Wuttke 6'10 C Kamiak Friends of Hoop
47 #47 - Hunter Campau 6'1 G Timberline
48 #48 - Daeshawn Wayne 6'0 PG Lakes Georgetown (Football)
49 #49 - Antonio Stillwell 6'1 PG/SG Shorecrest Friends of Hoop
50 #50 - Andy Moyer 6'1 PG Bellevue Christian
51 #51 - Brandton Chatfield 6'10 C Clarkston WSU (Walk-on)
52 #52 - AJ Andino 5'11 PG Sumner
53 #53 - Niko Trifunovic 6'2 PG Seattle Prep Friends of Hoop
54 #54 - Jevin Shaughessy 6'0 PG Life Christian Multnomah University
55 #55 - Lucas Bowser 6'4 PG Olympia
56 #56 - Haime Roberts 5'9 G Clover Park Multnomah University
57 #57 - Jacob Holcomb 5'10 PG Puyallup
59 #59 - DaMarius Brown 6'2 SG Shadle Park
60 #60 - Naysean Clemente 6'0 PG Rainier Beach Friends of Hoop
61 #61 - Gianni Almeda 6'2 SG Hazen Friends of Hoop
62 #62 - William Lee 6'0 PG Mercer Island Team LaVine
63 #63 - Jalen Love 6'1 PG Bellevue Friends of Hoop
64 #64 - John Misel 6'5 SF O'Dea University of Puget Sound
65 #65 - Christian Liddell 6'1 SG Jackson North City
66 #66 - Ben Oleson 6'0 PG Jackson North City
67 #67 - Evan Dirksen 6'5 PF Columbia River Hoop Salem Menlo College
68 #68 - Kobe Elleby 6'4 SG Rainier Beach
69 #69 - Ben Dublanko 5'11 G Aberdeen Washington Elite
70 #70 - Erik Farias 6'2 PG St.Georges Eastern Washington Elite Chapman University
71 #71 - Isaiah Dunn 6'6 SF/PF Auburn
72 #72 - Nathaniel Murray 6'3 SF Rainier Beach
73 #73 - Jerry Boston 6'5 SF Lynwood
74 #74 - Terrell Williams 6'2 SG Spanaway Lake
75 #75 - Roman Barnet 5'11 PG West Seattle Seattle Select High Academic
76 #76 - Mitchell Jones 6'5 SF/PF Stanwood Washington Elite
77 #77 - Ethan Smith 6'1 SG Union SFD Elite
78 #78 - Gerald Hood 6'3 SF Highline
79 #79 - Maar Rambang 6'7 PF West Seattle NW Coastal Elite
80 #80 - Hunter Hansen 6'5 PF Bellevue Friends of Hoop
81 #81 - Taylor Sturgeon 6'4 SG Monroe North City
82 #82 - Fletcher Douglas 6'3 PG/SG Glacier Peak
83 #83 - Tyler Wilford 6'5 PF Mount Tahoma
84 #84 - Calvin Herting 5'10 PG Selah NW Coastal Elite
85 #85 - Armoni Bashay 6'1 PG Lincoln
86 #86 - Earnest Yearby 6'0 PG Lincoln
87 #87 - Khalil Goodwin 5'11 PG Franklin NW Coastal Elite
88 #88 - Samuel Stockton 6'1 PG Gonzaga Prep Griffins
89 #89 - Jett Briceno 6'5 SF/PF Kentridge NW Coastal Elite
90 #90 - Calvin Law 5'10 PG Cleveland
91 #91 - Blake Silves 6'0 PG Lynden Friends of Hoop
92 #92 - Mike Nelson 5'11 PG Mount Rainier Pierce College
93 #93 - Nate Johnson 6'7 PF Roosevelt
94 #94 - KeyAndre Hunter-Holliday 6'4 SG Battle Ground BG Select
95 #95 - Luke Bobin 6'5 PF Kings Friends of Hoop
96 #96 - Noah Forman 6'4 PF Glacier Peak
97 #97 - Nuhkosi Roberson 6'4 PF Seattle Prep NW Coastal Elite
98 #98 - Eziafa Okocha 6'0 PG/SG Nathan Hale
99 #99 - Peyton Reed 6'2 PG Inglemoor Seattle Select High Academic
100 #100 - Anthony Whitis 6'0 PG Arlington
101 #101 - Nuh’Kosi Roberson 6'4 SG West Seattle
102 #102 - Kobe Elsner 6'0 PG Lynden
103 #103 - Brett Williams 6'3 G Mt. Si
104 #104 - Reagan Haas 5'11 G Riverside Christian
105 #105 - Brock Williams 5'11 G Davis
106 #106 - Shay Williams 6'1 G Roosevelt
107 #107 - Malik Johnson 5'9 PG Nathan Hale
108 #108 - Xavier Kelley 5'9 PG Ballard NW Prospects
109 #109 - Quentin Young 6'1 PG Bothell
110 #110 - Vincent McCormic 6'0 PG Battle Ground BG Select
111 #111 - John McDonald 5'11 G Eisenhower
112 #112 - Caleb Harris 6'2 SF Kittitas
113 #113 - Christian Lakes 5'10 PG Eastside Catholic
114 #114 - Billie Sheikh 5'11 PG West Seattle
115 #115 - Mccallum Mead 5'10 PG Bellevue