Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Shahid Abdul-Mumin 2020 6'6 PF/C Cleveland Local Hoops
Will Abram 2020 6'8 C Arlington Friends of Hoop
Julian Agosto 2021 5'10 PG Rainier Beach NW Panthers
Gianni Almeda 2019 6'2 SG Hazen Friends of Hoop
Shaw Anderson 2019 6'6 SF/PF Kelso Washington Supreme
AJ Andino 2019 5'11 PG Sumner
Lemuel Armstrong 2021 6'6 PF Rainier Beach Seattle Rotary
Cole Bajema 2019 6'7 SG Lynden Christian Friends of Hoop
Paolo Banchero 2021 6'9 PF O'Dea Seattle Rotary
Griffin Barker 2019 6'6 PF Eastside Catholic Friends of Hoop
Roman Barnet 2019 5'11 PG West Seattle Seattle Select High Academic
Maurice Barnett 2019 6'4 SF Franklin Seattle Rotary
RaeQuan Battle 2019 6'5 SG Marysville-Pilchuck Seattle Rotary
Brenden Beall 2020 5'11 SG Battle Ground BG Select
Marjon Beauchamp 2020 6'6 SG Rainier Beach NW Panthers
Syon Blackmon 2020 6'1 PG Eastside Catholic WA Supreme
Luke Bobin 2019 6'5 PF Kings Friends of Hoop
Mutdung Bol 2020 6'3 PG Edmonds Woodway NW Coastal Elite
James Boris 2020 6'3 SG Elite Prep
Lucas Bowser 2019 6'4 PG Olympia
Jett Briceno 2019 6'5 SF/PF Kentridge NW Coastal Elite
Isaiah Brown 2021 5'10 PG Mount Vernon
DaMarius Brown 2019 6'2 SG Shadle Park
Malachy Caffrey 2020 5'10 SG West Valley HD Basketball
Anthony Carlascio 2020 6'2 G West Valley HD Basketball
Andre Castro 2020 5'7 G Granger Granger AAU
Marcus Christenson 2020 6'7 SF Elite Prep Team Lavine
Mason Christianson 2020 5'8 PG/SG Mountlake Terrace Friends of Hoop
John Christofolis 2021 6'4 SG O'Dea Seattle Rotary
Naysean Clemente 2019 6'0 PG Rainier Beach Friends of Hoop
Marcus Collins 2020 5'11 PG West Seattle NW Panthers
Christian Colwell 2019 6'8 PF Lynden Christian Seattle Select High Academic
Pierre Crockrell 2019 6'1 PG Federal Way Dream Vision
Kenneth Curtis 2019 5'9 PG Rainier Beach Seattle Rotary
Nahje Daniel 2020 6'1 SG/SF Rainier Beach
Javonte Darrett 2020 5'11 PG/SG Kent-Meridian Kent Elite
Jermaine Davis 2021 6'4 SF O'Dea Seattle Rotary
Leo DeBruhl 2021 6'1 PG Seattle Academy Seattle Rotary
Tyson Degenhart 2021 6'7 PF Mt. Spokane Team Sabonis
Charlie Dietiker 2021 6'5 PF Issaquah
Fletcher Douglas 2019 6'3 PG/SG Glacier Peak
Layton Duff 2021 6'7 SF Woodinville
Isaiah Dunn 2019 6'6 SF/PF Auburn
Tari Eason 2020 6'7 PF Federal Way Team LaVine
Griffin Effenberger 2019 6'4 PG Lewis & Clark Friends of Hoop
Yousef Elkguia 2020 6'5 SG/SF Elite Prep Team LaVine
Kobe Elleby 2019 6'4 SG Rainier Beach
Jake Elstrom 2019 6'4 SG Liberty Friends of Hoop
Charles Elzie 2019 6'0 PG Bellarmine Prep Seattle Select High Academic
Peter Erickson 2020 6'6 SG Enumclaw WA Supreme
Jay’Von Ervin 2021 6'4 SG Lakes NW Panthers
Erick Farias 2019 6'0 PG St.Georges Eastern Washington Elite
Jalen Fayson 2019 6'6 SG Foster Washington Supreme 2
Abram Fernandez 2020 5'11 G Eisenhower
Noah Forman 2019 6'4 PF Glacier Peak
Zane Foster 2019 7'0 C Puyallup SFD Elite
Jered Franklin 2020 6'5 PF Curtis WA Supreme
Trey Funk 2020 6'3 G West Valley HD Basketball
Ethan Gahm 2020 6'2 PG Olympia Pioneer Tech
Davion Gaines 2019 6'1 PG/SG Stadium
Carlos Garcia 2020 6'1 SG Mount Vernon
Vatrevyon Garner 2020 6'3 SG Franklin WA Supreme
Jaivion Garrett 2019 6'6 PF Rainier Beach Team Bradley NW Panthers
Sebastian Godina 2020 6'3 SG Zillah
Khalil Goodwin 2019 5'11 PG Franklin NW Coastal Elite
Joe Gormley 2020 6'4 SF Mercer Island ECBA
Jackson Grant 2021 6'9 C Olympia Pioneer Tech
Damani Green 2020 5'10 PG Wilson WA Supreme
Tavion “TJ” Green 2021 6'0 G Lakes
Jacob Groves 2019 6'6 SG Shadle Park Eastern Washington Elite
Kyle Gruhler 2021 6'4 SG Skyview Rose City Rebels
Reagan Haas 2019 5'11 G Riverside Christian
Nyel Hair 2020 5'10 PG Foster
Hunter Hansen 2019 6'5 PF Bellevue Friends of Hoop
Hudson Hanson 2021 6'6 SF Bellevue Friends of Hoop
John Hart 2020 6'1 PG Rainier Beach Washington Elite
Calvin Herting 2019 5'10 PG Selah NW Coastal Elite
Nolan Hickman 2021 6'1 PG Eastside Catholic Seattle Rotary
Jacob Holcomb 2019 5'10 PG Puyallup
Gerald Hood 2019 6'3 SF Highline
Shea Humphrey 2020 6'4 SF North Kitsap
KeyAndre Hunter-Holliday 2019 6'4 SG Battle Ground BG Select
Weston Ide 2020 6'3 SF Zillah
Jaeden Ingram 2019 6'1 PG Puyallup Clutch
Eloheim Johnson 2020 6'2 SG Federal Way WA Supreme
Squeeky Johnson 2021 6'0 PG Skyview Rose City Rebels
Nate Johnson 2019 6'7 PF Roosevelt
Malik Johnson 2019 5'9 PG Nathan Hale
Casey Jones 2021 6'5 SF Eastlake Friends of Hoop
Latrell Jones 2020 6'4 SF Kellog
Mitchell Jones 2019 6'5 SF/PF Stanwood Washington Elite
Xavier Kelley 2019 5'9 PG Ballard NW Prospects
Jamon Kemp 2019 6'5 SG Rainier Beach Team Bradley NW Panthers
Kieran Kershaw 2020 6'1 PG/SG La Salle
Matthew Kroner 2019 6'8 PF Chiawana Team Fly Williams
Emi Krupic 2021 6'3 SG Elite Prep Team LaVine
Calvin Law 2019 5'10 PG Cleveland
William Lee 2019 6'0 PG Mercer Island Team LaVine
Kaleb Lichau 2020 6'10 C Penninsula WA Supreme
Christian Liddell 2019 6'1 SG Jackson North City
Liam Lloyd 2020 6'5 SG Gonzaga Prep Griffins
Jalen Love 2019 6'1 PG Bellevue Friends of Hoop
Kyle Luttinen 2019 6'6 SG Roosevelt NW Coastal Elite
Dreyton Martinez 2020 5'9 PG Warden
Kenzel Massey 2021 6'7 SF Lakes NW Panthers
Omari Maulana 2021 6'1 PG Life Christian Academy International Elite
Vincent McCormic 2019 6'0 PG Battle Ground BG Select
Jordan McCray 2021 6'3 G Lakes NW Panthers
Brandon McCray 2021 6'3 SG Lakes NW Panthers
Jaden McDaniels 2019 6'9 SF/PF Federal Way Seattle Rotary
John McDonald 2019 5'11 G Eisenhower
Deshawn McFerrin 2020 6'5 PF/C Lake Stevens
Dominique Michaels 2020 6'6 SF/PF Nathan Hale Phoenix
Jishai Miller 2019 6'4 SG Federal Way Seattle Rotary
Nate Millspaugh 2021 5'10 SG Battle Ground BG Select
Emani Mitchell 2020 5'9 PG Lakes
Ryan Moffet 2020 5'10 PG Odessa Washington Elite
Hamza Mohaba 2020 5'11 SG Rainier Beach
Abdul Mohamed 2019 6'8 PF West Seattle Washington Supreme
Micah Monroe 2019 6'2 PG Rainier Beach Team Bradley NW Panthers
Demario Morgan 2020 6'4 SF Eisenhower
Andy Moyer 2019 6'1 PG Bellevue Christian
Jabe Mullins 2020 6'6 PG/SG Mt. Si Team LaVine
Nathaniel Murray 2019 6'3 SF Rainier Beach
Walker Nelson 2020 6'5 PF Roosevelt Team LaVine
Christian Norman 2021 6'6 SF Central Valley Seattle Rotary
Cole Northrop 2019 6'4 SG Richland Eastern Washington Elite
Shane Nowell 2021 6'5 SF Eastside Catholic Seattle Rotary
Eziafa Okocha 2019 6'0 PG/SG Nathan Hale
Ben Oleson 2019 6'0 PG Jackson North City
Kameron Osborn 2019 6'0 PG Prairie Team Fly White
Tyler Patterson 2020 6'7 SG Mt. Si Team LaVine
Zack Paulsen 2019 6'4 SG Curtis Washington Supreme
Owen Paznokas 2020 6'3 SG/SF Kentridge Friends of Hoop
Noah Pepper 2021 6'2 SG Selah Team LaVine
Elijah Pepper 2019 6'3 PG Selah Team LaVine
Isaac Perez 2020 6'0 PG Toppenish Sagebrush
Dezjay Perkins 2021 6'0 PG O'Dea Seattle Rotary
Kaden Perry 2021 6'9 PF Battle Ground BG Select
Mike Phillips 2020 6'0 PG Eastlake
Tommy Phillips 2020 6'0 SG Eastlake
David Pickles 2021 6'8 C Mercer Island Friends of Hoop
Micah Pollard 2019 6'1 PG Foss Washington Supreme
Saul Quinones 2020 6'0 PG Kiona-Benton
Maar Rambang 2019 6'7 PF West Seattle NW Coastal Elite
Brock Ravet 2019 6'1 PG Kittitas Washington Supreme
Peyton Reed 2019 6'2 PG Inglemoor Seattle Select High Academic
Jose Reyes 2021 6'0 PG Davis Seattle Future
Levi Rivera 2020 6'2 G Riverside Christian
Nuhkosi Roberson 2019 6'4 PF Seattle Prep NW Coastal Elite
Teddy Rodriguez 2020 5'10 PG Eisenhower
Antonio Salinas 2019 5'11 PG Zillah Hoop Salem
Isaiah Sampson 2019 6'5 PF Camas Team Bradley NW Panthers
Mitchell Saxen 2020 6'9 PF Ingraham Team LaVine
Alex Schumacher 2019 6'2 PG/SG Skyview Rose City Rebels
Jalen Scott 2020 5'10 PG Lincoln
Jamari Severson 2020 6'2 SG Foster Local Hoops
Zach Shimek 2020 5'9 PG Inglemoor Friends of Hoop
Ketan Sidhu 2020 6'2 SG Elite Prep
Blake Silves 2019 6'0 PG Lynden Friends of Hoop
Julien Simon 2021 6'3 PF Lincoln WA Supreme
Stevie Smith 2019 6'5 SF Rainier Beach Seattle Rotary
Ethan Smith 2019 6'1 SG Union SFD Elite
Champ Spencer 2021 6'5 SF Bonney Lake Friends of Hoop
Antonio Stillwell 2019 6'1 PG/SG Shorecrest Friends of Hoop
Samuel Stockton 2019 6'1 PG Gonzaga Prep Griffins
Taylor Sturgeon 2019 6'4 SG Monroe North City
Dylan Sullivan 2019 6'6 SG Walla Walla Team Fly Williams
Derrion Summers 2020 5'8 PG Bellarmine Prep WA Supreme
Maui Sze 2020 5'10 PG Roosevelt Seattle Rotary
Silas Ticeson 2020 6'4 PF Eastside Catholic Seattle Rotary
Isaac Ticeson 2021 6'4 SF Eastside Catholic Seattle Rotary
Niko Trifunovic 2019 6'2 PG Seattle Prep Friends of Hoop
Jaylahn Tuimoloau 2021 6'5 PF Eastside Catholic Seattle Rotary
Steele Venters 2019 6'7 SG Ellensburg Eastern Washington Elite
Anton Watson 2019 6'8 PF Gonzaga Prep Griffins
Daeshawn Wayne 2019 6'0 PG Lakes
Ken West 2019 6'7 SF/PF Bellevue Christian Friends of Hoop
Jayden Whiteside 2020 6'6 C Elite Prep
Clayton Whitman 2019 6'5 SF Lynden Seattle Select High Academic
Noah Williams 2019 6'4 SG O'Dea Seattle Rotary
Terrell Williams 2019 6'2 SG Spanaway Lake
Brock Williams 2019 5'11 G Davis
Jamal Wingfield 2020 6'4 SF Graham-Kapowsin Tacoma Swish
Jaydan Wingo 2021 6'0 PG Garfield Kent Elite
Jalen Womack 2019 6'1 PG Federal Way
Ryker Wuttke 2019 6'10 C Kamiak Friends of Hoop
Dylanger Yeager 2020 6'1 SG Eisenhower
Quentin Young 2019 6'1 PG Bothell
Christian Zamora 2019 6'5 SG Lynden Washington Elite