Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots Team Commitment
1 #1 - Keldon Johnson 6'6 WF Oak Hill Boo Williams Kentucky
2 #2 - David McCormack 6'10 C Oak Hill Team Loaded VA Kansas
3 #3 - Will Richardson 6'4" G Oak Hill Oregon
4 #4 - Brandon Slater 6'6 WG Paul VI Team Takeover Villanova
5 #5 - Jaelin Llewellyn 6'2 PG Virginia Episcopal School Team Loaded VA Princeton
7 #7 - Keyontae Johnson 6'5 WF Oak Hill Boo Williams Florida
8 #8 - Rasir Bolton 6'2 PG Massanutten Team Loaded VA Penn State
9 #9 - Jason Wade 6'5 PG/WG Trinity Episcopal Boo Williams ODU
10 #10 - Florent Thamba 6'8 PF Mount Mission Team Loaded NC Baylor
11 #11 - Mac McClung 6'0 PG Gate City Team Loaded VA Georgetown
12 #12 - Quentin Millora-Brown 6'8 PF South County New World Rice
13 #13 - Jordan Miller 6'5 WG/WF Loudoun Valley D1SA Spartans George Mason
14 #14 - Darius McGhee 5'9 PG Blue Ridge Team Loaded NC Liberty
15 #15 - Daniil Kasatkin 6'7 WG/PG Mountain Mission Russia Penn State
16 #16 - Maurice Calloo 6'8" F Oak Hill Academy
17 #17 - Dereon Seabron 6'5 WG Lake Taylor Team Loaded 757
18 #18 - Miles Latimer 6'3 WG Paul VI Team Takeover Stony Brook
19 #19 - DeAndre Thomas 6'4 WG/PG Millwood Team Richmond Garner Road Samford
20 #20 - Zach Pfaffenberger 6'8 PF Episcopal Team BBC Sacred Heart
21 #21 - Jonathan Norfleet 6'1 PG Salem (VB) Team Loaded 757 Wagner
22 #22 - Max Johns 6'4 WG Woodberry Forest Stackhouse Elite Princeton
23 #23 - Sardarr Calhoun 6'5 WG/WF Blue Ridge Team Loaded VA
24 #24 - Deshaun Wade 6'3 PG Miller School Team Felton
25 #25 - Cle’Von Greene 6'2 WG/PG Williamsburg Christian Team Loaded 757 Radford
26 #26 - Tyrek Williams 6'7 PF LC Bird River City Reign Norfolk State
27 #27 - Matthew Urbach 6'4 WG WT Woodson Team Takeover Orange JMU
28 #28 - Devon Flowers 6'8 PF Potomac School
29 #29 - Antwan Miles 5'11 PG Phoebus Team Loaded 757
30 #30 - Darius Hines 5'10 PG Bishop Ireton Team Takeover Orange Marist
31 #31 - BJ Fitzgerald 6'6 WG Carlisle School 434 Ballerz
32 #32 - Joe Bryant 6'1 PG Lake Taylor Team Loaded 757 Norfolk State
33 #33 - Jeremy Robinson 6'6 WF Paul VI
34 #34 - Nick Price 6'1 PG Northside DC Blue Devils
35 #35 - Benson Lin 6'4 WG Hargrave
36 #36 - Nyzaiah Chambers 6'6 PF Oscar Smith Boo Williams
37 #37 - Nate Spurlock 6'7 PF/WF WT Woodson District Basketball Club
38 #38 - Brayden Gault 6'4 WG/WF Battlefield Team Takeover Grey Belmont Abbey
40 #40 - Kobe Tigney 6'4 WG VA Academy New World VA
41 #41 - Chris Ford 6'8 PF L.C. Bird River City Reign Norfolk State
42 #42 - Malik Jefferson 6'8 C Hopewell Team Richmond Garner Road Mount St. Mary's
43 #43 - Rahim Jenkins 6'1 CG LC Bird River City Reign
44 #44 - Dimitri Georgiadis 6'8 PF Benedictine Team Richmond Garner Road The Citadel
45 #45 - Matt Becht 6'2 WG Bishop O'Connell Team Takeover Orange
46 #46 - Jarvis Vaughan 6'8 PF Robert E. Lee VA Blaze ODU
47 #47 - Shyheim Gilkerson 6'1 PG VA Academy New World VA
48 #48 - Jordan Gibson 6'3 WF/WG Stonewall Jackson Higher Level Premier Presbyterian
49 #49 - Jaylin Reed 6'1 WG Miller School Spectrum
50 #50 - Devon Sims 6'4 WG Potomac District Basketball Club
51 #51 - Gabe Dickerson 6'2 PG Atlantic Shores Francis-Marion
52 #52 - Seneca Louis 6'5 WG Hargrave DC Blue Devils
53 #53 - Amari Cooper 6'4 WF Wakefield Mid Atlantic Select Coppin State
54 #54 - Domenick Bailey 6'1 PG St. Stephen's St. Agnes Team Takeover Grey
55 #55 - Emmanuel Aghayere 6'4 PF South Lakes Team Takeover Grey Shepherd
56 #56 - Eddy Kayaloud 6'6 PF/WF Oak Hill
57 #57 - Daud Avazov 6'1 PG John Paul the Great Higher Level Premier
58 #58 - Braeden Johnson 6'5 WG Oakton Team Takeover Orange
59 #59 - Ayush Mayur 6'5 WF Middleburg
60 #60 - Eric Rustin 6'10 C Huguenot Team Richmond Garner Road
61 #61 - Jarec Brown 6'2 WF/WG George Wythe BWSL Dip Eastern Arizona
62 #62 - Timon Jones 5'11 PG/WG Henrico Team Richmond Garner Road
63 #63 - Kameron Harris 6'0 WG Amelia Academy Team Loaded 757 Notre Dame College
64 #64 - Henry Okoye 6'8 F Tuscarora New World VA
65 #65 - Marcus Holman 6'2 PG Life Christian Academy River City Reign
66 #66 - Myles Jones 6'3 WG Blue Ridge New World VA
67 #67 - Michael Cunningham 6'2 WG/PG FUMA Team Richmond
68 #68 - Zyan Collins 6'1 PG Freedom South-Riding D1SA Spartans
69 #69 - Gabriel Kier 6'2 WG/PG West Springfield Team Takeover Grey Millersville
70 #70 - Malik Jordan 5'11 PG Kempsville
71 #71 - Christian Chappell 6'9 C Prince George Squires Richmond
72 #72 - Daniel Ouderkirk 6'9 C Spotswood N/A
73 #73 - Shawn Sanders 6'4 PF Green Run Team Loaded 757
74 #74 - Anthony Douglas 6'8 C Robinson Fairfax Stars
75 #75 - Cole Meadows 6'3 WF Giles Spectrum Sports Concord
76 #76 - Julian Washington 6'5 G Battlefield
77 #77 - Dominique Johnson 6'5 PF Kecoughtan BWSL Russell
78 #78 - Chris Dean 6'5 WG Deep Run River City Reign
79 #79 - Marcus Stephens 6'3 WG CD Hylton Higher Level Elite St. Thomas Aquinas
80 #80 - Demariyea Sills 5'11 PG Woodside Team Loaded 757
81 #81 - Faizohn Taylor 6'1 CG Hopewell
82 #82 - Donovan Breeding 6'3 WF/WG Osbourn Higher Level
83 #83 - Lamont Edmonds 6'4 WG Maury
84 #84 - Jack Wyatt 6'7 PF Collegiate Team Richmond Hampden-Sydney
85 #85 - Kaeleb Carter 6'3 WF/WG Colgan Higher Level UVA Wise
86 #86 - Will Bounds 6'6 F Battlefield Team Takeover Grey Slippery Rock
87 #87 - Josh Whelan 6'8 PF Fort Defiance SQBA WV Tech
88 #88 - Keith Holmes 6'4 F Bishop Sullivan Lees-McRae
89 #89 - Shanon “Shey” 6'3 WF Northside Spectrum Sports Ferrum
90 #90 - Isaiah Moore 5'9 PG Flint Hill A Hoops
91 #91 - Krys Lloyd 5'10 G North Stafford
92 #92 - Darien Allison 6'0 WG Norcom BWSL Russell
93 #93 - Darrell Purdie 6'4 WG George Wythe River City Reign Independence CC (KS)
94 #94 - CJ Rosser 6'2 WG Heritage (Lynchburg)
95 #95 - J’Quan Anderson 6'2 WG Albemarle
96 #96 - Phillip “PJ” 6'2 WG/PG Atlantic Shores Team Loaded 757
97 #97 - Ben Kling 5'11 PG Stone Bridge LBA Attack Salisbury
99 #99 - Connor Withers 6'5 F Osbourn
100 #100 - Ra’Shawn Cook 5'8 PG/WG Williamsburg Christian BWSL Russell
101 #101 - Gus Wise 6'6 PF Handley Erick Green Premiere Washington & Lee
102 #102 - Teemu Tumanoff 6'4 WF Miller School New World VA College of Charlestown
103 #103 - Greg Rowson 6'5 F Robinson Nova Cavaliers
104 #104 - Mike Grimes 5'10 G Potomac School
105 #105 - Noah Atwood 6'2 WG George Wythe (Wytheville)
106 #106 - Ryan Luck 6'5 SF Christ Chapel New Word VA
107 #107 - Justin Jasper 6'1 WG St. Christopher's N/A
108 #108 - Ryan Robinson 6'2 WG George C. Marshall Fairfax Stars
109 #109 - Nate Waddy 6'5 PF Stonewall Jackson Higher Level
111 #111 - Tyson Hancock 6'2 WG Brookville
112 #112 - Nathaniel Pollard 6'2 PF/WF Highland Springs Richmond Elite Eastern Arizona
113 #113 - James Nworah 6'5 PF North Cross Roanoke Pacers
114 #114 - Antonio Warner 5'10 PG Stonewall Jackson Higher Level
115 #115 - Cole Schlothauer 6'4 WF Lee Davis Team Richmond
116 #116 - Ian Pugh 6'2 WG Middleburg SQBA
117 #117 - Evan Tebay 5'11 PG Hampton Christian BWSL Russell
118 #118 - Ben Horsford 6'2 WG Wakefield Team Pro Look
119 #119 - Deja Jackson 5'11 PG Deep Creek Team Loaded 757 Red
120 #120 - Toreaz Settles 6'5 WF Hermitage N/A
121 #121 - Ramon Hampton 6'4 PF William Fleming
122 #122 - Colter Carton 5'10 PG Langley Fairfax Stars
123 #123 - Myles Roper 6'2 WF VA Academy New World VA
124 #124 - Mekhi Hendricks 6'1 PG Highland School EG Premier
125 #125 - Aaron Darab 6'0 WG James Madison Fairfax Stars
126 #126 - Dasean Roberts 6'2 WG Norcom Team Loaded 757
127 #127 - Calvin Henderson 6'2 PG Lancaster N/A
128 #128 - Tommie Pope 5'11 PG Cape Henry Team Loaded 757 Red
129 #129 - Keenan Austin 6'5" F Heritage (Lynchburg) Hill City Crash
130 #130 - Michael Brown 5'9 PG Handley EG Premier
131 #131 - Derrick Hopkins 6'4 PF Woodbridge Washington Adventist
132 #132 - Cartier Key 6'0 PG Albemarle VABA Bruins
133 #133 - Cameron O’Conner 6'4 WF Northside Spectrum
134 #134 - Ty-ree Anderson 6'5 PF/WF Annandale Team Pro Look
135 #135 - La’Kye Owens 6'1 PG Henrico RVA Elite
136 #136 - Nate Martin 6'3 G Potomac School
137 #137 - Daniel Malinowski 6'8 F Paul VI Team Takeover Grey
138 #138 - Chris Steppe 6'5 PF Louisa N/A
139 #139 - Vincent Reed-Berry 6'0 G Christ Chapel Higher Level
140 #140 - Latrell Winkey 5'10 PG Tandem School VA Elite
141 #141 - Ray Ward 5'9 PG Salem (VB) Team Thrill VA
142 #142 - Cam Timmons 6'8 C Briar Woods
143 #143 - Zach Hatton 5'11 CG Eastern Mennonite VA Blaze
144 #144 - Dominic Peterson 5'10 G Loudoun Valley D1SA Spartans
145 #145 - Torianno Lewis 6'1 WG Armstrong RVA Elite
146 #146 - Brody McDevitt 6'4 PF Poquoson
147 #147 - Clinton Scott 5'11 PG Denbigh Academy Prep
148 #148 - Hunter Oakford 6'5 F Freedom South-Riding
149 #149 - Keyshawn Jefferson 5'11 PG Lafayette Hard 2 Guard
150 #150 - Jake Martin 6'0 PG George Wythe (Wytheville) Roanoke Pacers