Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Brian Aka 2019 6'2 WF McLean
Journey Al 2019 6'3 F Booker T. Washington
LeVar Allen 2019 5'11 PG John Marshall Team Loaded VA
Daryl Anderson 2019 6'6 F Miller School Team Loaded 804
Ian Anderson 2019 6'7 PF Potomac Falls LBA Attack
Jairus Ashlock 2019 6'3 WG John Marshall Team Loaded VA 16U
Hunter Auch 2019 6'0 PG/WG Briar Woods
Marchelus Avery 2020 6'6 WF Life Christian The Dream
Armando Bacot 2019 6'10 PF Trinity Episcopal Team Takeover
Zae Baines 2020 6'2 PG North Cross
Tariq Balogun 2019 6'9 PF Miller School Team Thrill
Jahmal Banks 2020 6'5 WG Bishop O'Connell 6th Man Warriors
Marcus Banks 2021 6'2 WG Walsingham The Dream 16U
Danny Bannister 2019 6'5 WG Cape Henry Team Loaded 757
Logan Barbour 2021 5'11 PG William Monroe River City Reign
Jamal Barnes 2020 6'4 SF St. Stephen's St. Agnes Team Takeover
Jordan Battle 2020 6'3 WG/WF Norfolk Collegiate Team Loaded NC
Jamon Battle 2019 6'5 WG LC Bird Team Loaded 804
Chase Beasley 2020 6'6 SF St. Stephen's St. Agnes DC Thunder
Jordan Beckett 2020 6'2 WG Bishop Ireton
Robert Beran 2019 6'9 F Collegiate Team Richmond 17U
Jake Berry 2020 6'9 PF Bishop O'Connell
Antwone Blackwell 2020 6'6 PF Hopewell
Nick Blair 2019 6'6 PF Cosby River City Reign
Ryan Boone 2020 6'5 WF Benedictine
Andre Bottoms 2020 6'0 PG/WG Oscar Smith Team Durant
Tristan Bounds 2020 6'7 C Episcopal Team Durant
Mikell Boyd 2020 6'4 WG Woodside BWSL Chiz
Lorenz Boykin 2019 6'0 WF/WG Glen Allen
Angelo Brizzi 2021 6'3 PG Fauquier Team BBC
Jordan Brown 2020 5'9 PG Miller School
Chris Brown 2021 6'3 WG Jamestown Team Loaded 757
Noel Brown 2019 6'10 C Flint Hill Team BBC
Tyson Brown 2019 6'6 PF Kempsville
Tee Bryan 2020 6'4 WG Patrick Henry VA All Stars
Evan Buckley 2019 6'0 PG Stone Bridge DC Premier
Noah Bullock 2019 5'11 G South County
Mack Burgett 2019 6'5 WF LC Bird Team Loaded 804
Mitchell Burns 2020 6'6 PF Patrick Henry VA All Stars
Caleb Butts 2019 6'4 PF Deep Creek BWSL Russell
Kendall Bynum 2019 5'11 PG Western Branch BWSL Russell
Shareef Bynum 2019 6'1 WG Woodrow Wilson Team Loaded 757 White
Matt Cagle 2020 6'7 PF/C Cave Spring VA All Stars
Josh Campbell 2020 6'1 WG Carmel School River City Reign
Mark Carter 2019 6'7 PF Louisa County VA Elite
Evan Castellanos 2021 6'5 PF Benedictine Team Loaded VA
Ikechi Chantilou 2020 6'3 WG George Wythe The Dream
Zaiyen Chapman 2019 6'2 WF Hampton
Tyler Chatman 2020 6'2 G Nansemond River BWSL Chiz
Tymu Chenery 2020 6'6 WF Episcopal Team BBC
Mike Christmas 2019 6'5 F Landstown Team Loaded VA
Mbechi Peter Chuma 2020 6'10 C VA Academy New World VA
Sincere Clark 2020 6'5 PF LC Bird River City Reign
Brandon Cline 2019 6'3 WF Bishop Sullivan Team Loaded 757 White
Henry Coleman 2020 6'7 WF Trinity Episcopal Team Loaded VA 17U
Kaleb Coleman 2020 6'0 PG Matoaca Team Richmond
Chase Coleman 2019 5'10 PG Maury Boo Williams
Jacob Cooper 2021 5'9 PG Green Run Team Loaded 757
Delonta Cooper 2019 6'5 PF/WF Kecoughtan
Cam Cormany 2021 6'0 G Radford
Jordan Crump 2019 6'0 WG Highland Springs
Kevin Curry 2019 6'4 F John Handley Erick Green Premier
Jaylani Darden 2021 6'3 G Norview BWSL Pope
Jalon Dawkins 2020 6'1 WG Grassfield Team Loaded 757
Caleb Dawkins 2019 6'2 WG/PG Grassfield Team Loaded 757
Bradley Dean 2020 6'2 G Gate City Team Loaded VA
Daniel Deaver 2019 6'7 PF George C. Marshall Nova Cavaliers
Christian Depollar 2019 6'5 SF St. Stephen's St. Agnes
Trenton Dias-Maxwell 2019 6'4 PF North Cross
Mahamadou Diawara 2019 6'9 PF Massanutten Academy Boo Williams
Saliou Diop 2019 6'9 PG VES Team Loaded CVA
Isaiah Donaldson 2019 5'11 PG Salem (Salem) Coopz Hoops
Bryce Douglas 2019 6'0 PG/WG Centreville VA Playmakerz
Kasey Draper 2019 6'3 F Northside VA Blaze
Oluwasegun Durosinmi 2021 6'10 C VA Academy BWSL Pope
Elvin Edmonds 2021 6'2 G Hopewell Team Loaded 16U
Lamonta Ellis 2021 6'3 WG Hopewell Team Loaded VA
Justice Ellison 2020 5'9 PG Flint Hill DC Blue Devils
Antwan Epps 2019 5'10 PG/WG Bishop Sullivan Team Loaded 757
Zac Ervin 2019 6'5 WF Gate City B-Maze Elite
Jahme Ested 2020 6'2 G Henrico
Promyse Ferguson 2021 6'2 WG LC Bird Team Loaded 804
Justin Fernandez 2021 6'2 WG Monacan Team Loaded 804
Dominique Finney 2019 6'5 PF Armstrong The Dream 16U
Alex Fitch 2019 6'4 WG Rock Ridge Higher Level
Isaiah Folkes 2020 6'2 G Stonewall Jackson
Avery Ford 2021 6'7 PF Paul VI Team Takeover
Jason Ford 2019 5'11 WG Landstown
Michael Fortune 2019 6'4 WG Douglas Freeman
Jaden Frazier 2019 6'8 PF Blue Ridge Team Loaded 804
Josiah Freeman 2020 6'4 SG Paul VI Team Takeover
Brayon Freeman 2021 6'2 PG Bishop O'Connell Team Loaded 16U
Jaeden Freeman 2021 6'3 WG Nansemond Suffolk BWSL Pope
TJ Gadsden 2020 6'5 WF Bishop O'Connell 6th Man Warriors
Chinguun Ganbold 2019 6'2 WG WT Woodson Higher Level
Patrick Gee 2019 6'4 WF Prince George
Colin Glavas 2020 6'4 WG Jamestown
Ricky Goode-Wright 2021 5'10 PG James Monroe Fredericksburg Running Rebels
Mike Gray 2021 6'2 G Blue Ridge Team Loaded VA
Lynn Greer 2020 6'2 PG Oak Hill Academy Team Final 17U
Jordan Hairston 2019 6'0 PG Westfield New World
Josh Hall 2019 6'6 WF Oak Hill Red Durham Hurricanes
Bryce Hall 2019 6'1 PG Carlise
Collin Harding 2019 6'1 WG Manchester Team Richmond Garner Road
Jalen Hargrove 2019 6'5 PF Matoaca Team Richmond Choice
BriQuan Harrell 2019 6'0 WG/PG Oscar Smith
Anthony Harris 2019 6'3 PG Paul VI Team Takeover
Tyrell Harris 2021 6'6 PF Potomac Higher Level
Zach Hatter 2019 5'11 WG Eastern Mennonite VA Blaze
DeArvae Heard 2019 6'3 WG Miller School
Josh Hemmings 2020 6'7 WG/PG Oak Hill Academy U-Play
Tyler Henderson 2020 5'8 PG LC Bird Team Loaded 804 17U
Jalen Henderson 2019 6'3 WG Robert E. Lee
Brandon Herman 2020 6'0 G Jamestown Team Loaded 757
Jordan Hernandez 2019 6'7 PF Varina Team Richmond
Jahn Hines 2020 6'2 WG Norview
Draykeau Hogan 2019 5'11 PG Osbourn CTAB Elite
Grayson Honaker 2021 5'11 WG Honaker
Jaden House 2020 6'2 WG Henrico River City Reign
Tristan How 2021 6'3 WG Norfolk Collegiate Team Loaded 757
Lamumba Howard 2020 5'11 G St. Stephen's St. Agnes DC Thunder
Jarrett Hunter 2020 5'10 PG Louisa County Virginia Elite 17U
James Berry III 2020 6'3 SG Bishop Ireton Mid Atlantic Select
Ashley James 2019 6'3 PG Green Run Team Loaded 757
Quentin James 2019 5'11 PG Lake Braddock Team Takeover Grey
Kavon James 2019 6'0 WG Cox BWSL Russell
D’Andre James 2019 6'3 WF Handley EG Premiere
Jaeden Jefferson 2020 6'4 WF Western Branch Team Loaded 757
Tyrese Jenkins 2019 6'7 WF Trinity Episcopal Team Loaded VA
Ade’ Jenkins 2019 6'8 C Princess Anne BWSL Russell
Ben Jensen 2019 6'10 PF WT Woodson Team Takeover Orange
Michael Jerome 2020 6'1 G Stone Bridge VA Premier
Gabe Jimerson 2020 6'7 F St. Chris BWSL Chiz
Kahleef Jimmison 2020 5'11 PG Hampton Roads Academy The Dream
Dowar Jioklow 2020 6'8 PF Flint Hill Team Takeover
Jahvon John 2020 6'6 PF Virginia Academy BWSL Chiz
Evan Johnson 2020 6'0 CG Oak Hill Academy
Garrett Johnson 2020 6'5 SG Oakton Team Takeover
Lance Johnson 2020 6'4 F Freedom South-Riding
Xavier Johnson 2019 6'2 PG Episcopal Chandler Parsons Elite
Jaquan Johnson 2019 6'1 PG TC Williams Team Takeover Grey
Micah Johnson-Parrotte 2019 5'10 PG Oakton
Mike Joiner 2019 6'2 WG/PG Hayfield Higher Level
Darrick Jones 2020 6'5 WF Oak Hill Academy CP3
Kenari Jones 2020 5'11 PG Carmel School Big Shots Elite The Dream
Miles Jones 2019 6'6 PF/WF Radford Team Winston
Torrey Jordan 2020 5'11 G Oscar Smith Team Loaded 757
Jalen Jordan 2019 6'4 PF James River Team Richmond
Xavier Joyner 2019 6'0 PG/WG Paul VI Team Takeover Orange
Ed Slaughter Jr. 2020 6'0 PG John Paul the Great Team Takeover
Wesley Peterson Jr. 2021 6'5 WG/WF Bishop O'Connell DC Premier
Joel Kabimba 2019 6'8 PF Middleburg Academy LBA Attack
Xavier Kane 2019 6'1 WG Blue Ridge Team Loaded 434
Trevor Keels 2021 6'4 WG Paul VI Team Takeover 16U
Jack Kouba 2019 5'11 WG Bishop Ireton Arlington Rockets
Chris Kuzemka 2021 5'11 PG Paul VI Team Takeover
Jake Latta 2019 6'7 PF South County Pro Look
Detionne Leache 2019 6'4 PF Phoebus Team Loaded 757
Blake Leake 2020 6'1 WG Eastern View
LaSean Lee 2021 6'6 PF Norview BWSL Pope
Ian Lee 2019 6'0 PG Mountain Mission Canada
Joey Lee 2019 6'0 PG WT Woodson 6th Man Warriors
Brandon Leveronni 2019 5'10 PG Bishop O'Connell
Jordan Lewis 2020 5'10 PG Cox Team Loaded 757
Aaron Lewis 2020 6'5 F Bishop Ireton Mid Atlantic Select
Elander Lewis 2019 6'4 PG Herndon Team Takeover Orange
Jalon Lipford 2019 6'0 WG/PG Wakefield Arlington Rockets
Xavier Lipscomb 2020 6'3 PG St. Stephen's St. Agnes Team Durant
Ethan Lynch 2019 6'2 PG Bishop Ireton DC Premier
Jordan Mack 2020 6'0 PG North Cross
Daryl Mackey 2019 6'0 G West Potomac Mid Atlantic Select
Jamal Madison 2020 5'9 PG Norview Team Loaded 757
Cody Mains 2019 6'7 PF WT Woodson District Basketball Club
Mason Makovec 2021 6'5 F Kellam BWSL Pope
Alphonzo Mason 2019 6'1 WG Meadowbrook
Mac McDonald 2021 6'1 WG Collegiate Team Richmond
Kendall McHugh 2019 6'0 PG Chantilly Higher Level
Christian McLeod 2020 6'1 PG Millwood School
DeMarr McRae 2019 6'1 WG John Marshall Team Loaded VA
Jamel Melvin 2020 6'9 PF Potomac School New World
Greg Melvin 2021 6'4 WF Green Run Team Loaded VA
Matt Mensia 2019 6'4 WG Maury Team Loaded 757 White
Aubrey Merrit 2019 6'0 PG John Marshall Team Loaded 804
Lorenzo Mitner 2020 5'11 G Colonial Heights
Deante Mobley 2020 6'0 PG Landstown
Sese Mobutu 2020 6'1 PG Bishop Ireton Team Durant
Jonathan Mondrey 2019 6'2 WG Monacan
Lance Montero 2019 6'3 WG Huguenot VA Havoc
Tim Montgomery 2019 5'10 PG Princess Anne Loaded 757
Christian Moore 2021 5'11 PG Cape Henry BWSL Pope
Quentin Morton-Robertson 2019 5'7 PG Radford Team Winston
Kyrese Mullen 2021 6'5 PF Oscar Smith Team Durant
Jonas Munson 2019 6'11 C West Potomac Virginia Elite
Jason Nelson 2021 5'8 PG Varina Team Loaded VA
Amir Nesbitt 2020 6'0 PG VA Academy BWSL Chiz
Loginn Norton 2019 5'11 PG James River Team Richmond Garner Road
Moses Nuangki 2019 6'3 WG Carlisle Team Loaded CVA
Matt Nunez 2021 6'9 PF Woodside BWSL Pope
Josh Oduro 2019 6'8 PF Paul VI Team Takeover
Chase Pagon 2019 6'4 WF Battlefield Pro Look
Will Paige 2020 5'10 G Paul VI
Jordan Parham 2020 5'10 PG Huguenot
Izeah Parker 2019 6'7 PF/WF Hopewell Team Loaded 757
Garrett Payne 2020 6'6 WF Western Albemarle
Antonio Pelham 2019 6'5 PF Fork Union Team Richmond Garner Road
Joseph Peters 2021 6'8 C Jefferson Forest Team Loaded CVA
Daniel Peterson 2020 6'5 F Hayfield
Kaleb Peterson 2020 6'1 WG Tallwood Team Loaded 757
Quadir Pettaway 2021 6'0 G Hampton Roads Academy WACG 16U
George Pettaway 2021 5'11 PG Nansemond Suffolk BWSL
Bryan Phillips 2019 6'0 PG Maury BWSL Russell
Ismael Plet 2020 6'7 PF VES Team Thrill
Malachi Poindexter 2020 6'1 WG STAB Virginia Elite
Matias Prock 2019 6'0 PG McLean NOVA Cavaliers
Jack Prophett 2019 6'2 WG Bishop O'Connell Pro Look
Lawson Quinn 2019 6'8 C CVA Patriots VA Blaze
Jordan Radford 2020 6'0 G Battlefield
Marshall Reed 2019 6'3 WG Westfield Higher Level
Ephraim Reed 2019 6'0 PG St. Stephen's St. Agnes
Nick Reese 2020 6'0 WG St. Anne's Belfield Team Richmond
Efton Reid 2021 6'11 C Steward School Team Loaded VA
Isaiah Rhodes 2020 6'6 C Stone Bridge VA Premier
Kenard Richardson 2020 6'3 WG Varina The Dream
Isaiah Richardson 2019 5'8 PG Meadowbrook
Jordan Richeson 2019 6'4 WF/WG Jefferson Forest Team Loaded CVA
Jeremy Roach 2020 6'2 PG Paul VI Team Takeover 17U
Azaiah Roberts 2020 6'4 PF Princess Anne Team Loaded 757
Kendrick Robinson 2020 6'4 F Trinity Episcopal
Jahdon Robinson 2019 6'4 WG Benedictine Team Richmond Garner Road
Chris Rogers 2019 5'11 PG Blue Ridge Team Loaded VA
Ethan Rohan 2019 6'8 C Miller School
Zach Rosenthal 2021 5'11 G Steward School Team 22
Dajour Rucker 2019 6'5 PF/WF Cape Henry Collegiate Team Loaded 757
Clarence Rupert 2020 6'6 PF Maury BWSL Chiz
Devon Russell 2019 5'10 PG Northside
Andrew Sanderson 2019 6'5 G Rock Ridge Team Takeover Grey
Jonas Sanker 2021 6'0 G Covenant Team Loaded CVA16U
Kenan Sarvaan 2019 6'9 PF Bishop Sullivan Team Loaded 757
Caleb Satchell 2021 6'0 WG Potomac Higher Level
Tyler Savage 2020 6'2 WG/WF John Champe VA Premier
Cameron Savage 2019 5'10 PG South Lakes District Basketball Club
Logan Schlick 2019 6'2 WG First Colonial BWSL Russell
Andre Screen 2020 6'10 C St. Stephen's St. Agnes DC Thunder
Khai Seargant 2020 5'10 PG Massaponnex Team Loaded VA
Tanner Selkirk 2021 6'4 WG Lord Botetourt
Elijah Seward 2020 6'0 PG Parkview Team Loaded VA
Asa Shannon 2019 6'5 WF Episcopal New World
Chris Shelton 2019 6'4 WF Louisa County Team Richmond Garner Road
Chris Shepherd 2019 6'4 WG William Fleming Coopz Hoops
Will Shin 2020 6' G Briar Woods VA Premier
Isaiah Simmons 2021 5'6 PG Steward School Team Loaded VA
DJ Simms 2021 6'2 G Hanover River City Reign 16U
Corbin Slayton 2019 6'0 WG LC Bird Team Loaded 804
Burke Smith 2020 6'10 PF Trinity Episcopal TRGR 17U
Robert Smith 2020 6'3 WG Spotswood Team Loaded 434
Jamonte Smith 2021 5'10 G Faith Christian Team BBC
Hollman Smith 2019 5'11 G George Mason Arlington Rockets
Bryson Spell 2021 6'7 PF Cape Henry BWSL Pope
William Steger 2019 5'6 PG Amelia Academy
Jaylin Stewart 2019 6'0 PG Walsingham Team Richmond Garner Road
John Stockstill 2019 6'0 WG Patrick Henry (Roanoke)
Patrick Strite 2020 6'4 WF Woodgrove Virginia Elite
Allen Strothers 2021 6'2 PG Menchville BWSL Chiz 16U
Carter Svenson 2020 5'9 PG Battlefield VA Premier
Javon Swinton 2020 6'1 PG North Stafford The Dream
Mohamed Sylla 2019 6'11 C Mountain Mission Ivory Coast
Josh Talbert 2019 6'2 WG Kellam BWSL Russell
Charles Tart 2019 6'4 WF Varina
Jakhari Taylor 2019 5'11 PG Potomac Team Richmond
Dalton Taylor 2019 5'11 PG St. Anne's Belfield Team Loaded 434
Jacob Tebay 2021 6'3 G Hampton Christian Team Loaded 757
Nathan Tebay 2021 6'5 WF Hampton Christian Team Loaded 757
Ayan Teel 2019 5'8 PG Bishop O'Connell New World
Khyree Temple 2019 6'5 WF/PF Phoebus Team Loaded 757
Cam Thomas 2020 6'2 WG Oak Hill Academy Boo Williams 17U
Charles Thompson 2019 6'7 PF St. Stephen's St. Agnes Team Takeover
Teon Tiller 2019 5'8 PG Thomas Jefferson RVA Elite
Cameron Timmons 2019 6'8 C Highland Higher Level
Tyrese Tingle 2019 6'7 PF Matoaca Team Loaded VA 16U
Christian Turner 2019 6'5 WF Flint Hill D.C. Blue Kids
Sam Vogt 2019 6'2 WG Bishop O'Connell
Qudus Wahab 2019 6'11 C Flint Hill We R 1
Yousef Walaa 2019 6'6 WF Mountain Mission Egypt
Tyler Warden 2020 6'4 F Stone Bridge VA Premier
Chris Warner 2019 6'3 WG Wakefield Team Pro Look
Logan Washington 2020 6'5 PF Woodside
Bryce Waterman 2019 6'5 WG VES NY Jayhawks
Charlie Weber 2019 6'9 PF Bishop O'Connell 6th Man Warriors
Damon Werts 2019 6'3 WF Highland Springs
Roosevelt Wheeler 2021 6'10 C John Marshall Team Loaded VA
Jared White 2019 6'7 WF SSSAS
Anthony “AJ” Williams 2021 6'2 G Varina Team Loaded VA
Mark Williams 2020 6'11 PF Norfolk Academy Team Loaded VA 17U
Max Wilson 2020 6'6 PF Oakton Virginia Elite
Christian Wilson 2020 5'10 PG Highland Springs
Sam Wise 2019 6'4 G Handley EG Premiere
Jordan Wooden 2020 6'2 G Northside Team Loaded 804
Julien Wooden 2019 6'8 WF Northside Team Loaded VA
Piercen Young 2021 6'1 WG Brookville Team Loaded CVA