Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots College
1 #1 - Darius Garland 6'1 PG Brentwood Academy St. Louis Eagles Vanderbilt
2 #2 - Alex Lomax 6'0" PG East Team Penny Memphis
3 #3 - Ryan Boyce 6'5 WG East Team Penny UAB
4 #4 - Tyler Harris 5'10" PG Cordova Team Thad Memphis
5 #5 - Mark Freeman 5'9" PG Southwind Bluff City Legends
6 #6 - TyLandrius Parks 6'4" G Middleton Da House Union
7 #7 - Caden Mills 6'5 G Van Buren County Chattanooga Elite Tennessee Tech
8 #8 - DeMontay Dixon 6'9 F Spring Hill
9 #9 - Malik Riddle 6'3 G Rossville Christian M33M Morehead State
10 #10 - Brock Jancek 6'7 PF Knoxville Catholic Tennessee Bobcats
11 #11 - Garrett Golday 6'7 F Arlington M33M Tennessee Tech
12 #12 - Camron Johnson 6'1 PG Brentwood Academy Vanderbilt (FB)
13 #13 - Cameron Jones 6'6 F Whitehaven Jacksonville State
15 #15 - Shawn Cornelius 6'9 C Tennessee Prep Blinn JC
17 #17 - Martrell Brooks 6'3" G Hamilton Team Penny Southeastern Oklahoma JuCo
18 #18 - Junior Clay 5'11 PG McCallie Chattanooga Elite Tennessee Tech
19 #19 - Taeylr Gatlin 6'3 PG Brighton Jackson Tigers Denver
20 #20 - Kevaughn Ellis 6'4" G Hamilton Heights Christian UPlay Canada Florida Atlantic
21 #21 - Allen Hatchett 6'4 WG White Station Memphis Magic
22 #22 - Caleb Fields 6'2 G Marshall County Team Carroll
23 #23 - Trenton Gibson 6'4" G Blackman Team Thad Tusculum
24 #24 - Uros Plasvic 7'1 C Hamilton Heights Christian Arizona State
25 #25 - Carlos Sandifer 6'0 PG Houston Jackson Tigers Fisk
26 #26 - Tyrese Patterson 6'2 WG Tennessee Prep
27 #27 - Jacayah Webster 6'6 WG Columbia Central
28 #28 - Boris Ristanovic 6'8 F The Baylor School Team NLP Memorial University NewFoundland (Canada)
29 #29 - Jessie Hymon-Walker 6'3 WG Brainerd Team NLP
30 #30 - Dennis Stallings 6'2 PG Whites Creek Chattanooga Elite Navy
31 #31 - Will Midlick 6'3 G Rossview EAB Select Delta State
32 #32 - Coulter Dotson 6'5 WG Believe Prep
33 #33 - Jaden Lewis 6'0" PG Summit EAB Tigers
34 #34 - Levert Smith Jr. 5'7 PG Oak Ridge
35 #35 - Malcolm Farrington 6'3 G Believe Prep
36 #36 - Cedric Henderson 6'5 WG Briarcrest Christian
37 #37 - Quatarius York 6'5" WG Fayette-Ware Da House Chattanooga State CC
38 #38 - Jaylen Lee 6'2 WG Tennessee Prep
39 #39 - Bryce McBride 6'0 PG South Side West Tenn. Motlow State Community College
40 #40 - Mac Hunt 6'7 WG McCallie
42 #42 - Justin Dozier 5'9 PG East Hamilton Chattanooga Elite Grey
43 #43 - Chris Nix 6'8 F Hillwood Tennessee Panthers
45 #45 - Jamar Ennis 6'2 G Houston Memphis Magic
46 #46 - Keyonte Calloway 5'10 PG Ensworth
47 #47 - Jayden Hardaway 6'4" G East Team Penny Memphis
48 #48 - Chris Hunter 6'2 G Austin-East (FB) Alabama Celtics Army (FB)
49 #49 - Patrick Urey 6'5 G The Baylor School Team NLP Mercer
50 #50 - Evan Sigler 6'2" G Franklin EAB Tigers
51 #51 - Baylor Younker 6'9 C Grace Christian Knoxville Free Agents
52 #52 - Rico Quintan 6'8 PF Dyer County East Carolina
53 #53 - Leland Kirkendoll 5'10 G Tennessee Prep
54 #54 - Cooper Smith 6'4 PG Hendersonville Tennessee Panthers
55 #55 - Nasair Holland 6'6 WG Tennessee Prep
56 #56 - Jack Sompayrac 6'2 WG Knoxville Catholic
57 #57 - Isaiah Sulack 6'5 G Believe Prep Team NLP
58 #58 - Yannick Le Guenne 6'6 G Hamilton Heights Christian
59 #59 - Niko Simpkins 6'4 F The Baylor School Team NLP
60 #60 - Marques Wagner 6'3 G Cordova Team Hudson
61 #61 - Robert Dembskis 6'11 F Believe Academy
62 #62 - Kevon McMahon 5'10 G Hamilton
63 #63 - Gene Holmes 5'9" PG East Nashville Columbia State Community College
64 #64 - James Franklin Jr. 6'4 WG Siegel Chattanooga Elite
65 #65 - Mckyan James 5'9" PG Independence Music City Heat Rhodes College
66 #66 - Mullek Bradford 6'1 PG Cleveland Chattanooga Elite Grey
67 #67 - Antwan Beans 6'0 PG Ridgeway
68 #68 - Warren Zager 6'4" WG Ensworth EAB Tigers
69 #69 - Dillon Fountain 6'1 G Central
70 #70 - Rayshad Williams 6'4 G Lausanne Collegiate (FB)
71 #71 - Mark Johnson 6'7 Southwind
72 #72 - Kenden Reaves 6'7 C Knoxville Christian Tennessee Bobcats
73 #73 - Latrell Carter 6'7 C Whitehaven
74 #74 - Devante Logwood 6'6 WG Mitchell Memphis Magic
75 #75 - Brandon Mason 6'3 PG Ridgeway Memphis Magic
76 #76 - Daraon Jones 6'1 PG Clinton
77 #77 - Parker McKinney 6'4 G Coalfield Eastern Kentucky (FB)
78 #78 - Devin Payne 6'5 WG Douglass
79 #79 - C.J. Siddell 6'4 F Bradford Memphis Bulls
80 #80 - Anthony Whitmore 6'6 C Whitehaven (FB)
81 #81 - Todd Greene 6'6 F Tennessee Prep
83 #83 - Jacob Llumet 6'9 C Maryville Chattanooga Elite Navy
84 #84 - Austin Lasater 6'0 G Watertown
85 #85 - Tylar Haynes 6'5 F Ridgeway M33M
86 #86 - Decorrian Kelly 5'11 PG Bolton Memphis Magic
87 #87 - Zachary Lewis 6'3 WG Brighton
88 #88 - JC Clausi 6'3" PG Father Ryan Union
89 #89 - Jayson Brown 6'3" G Beech Upward Stars (TN) Lindenwood-Belleville
90 #90 - Dawson Abbott 5'10 G Pickett City Dab City Elite
91 #91 - KeVonte Boyd 6'6 F Stratford Walters State
93 #93 - K.J. Hawkins 5'9" PG Karns Chattanooga Elite Navy Bryan College
94 #94 - Lavric Mangala 6'3 WG Antioch
95 #95 - Da’Vae Hughley 6'4 WG East Hamilton Team NLP
96 #96 - Jeremiah Barr 6'3 F Independence Music City Heat
97 #97 - Chase Ridenour 6'0 G Webb Tennessee Tech
98 #98 - Robert Wilcox III 6'1 F Maplewood
99 #99 - Gray Michael 6'0" G Classical EAB Tigers
100 #100 - Jorden Starling 6'6 C McCallie Chattanooga Elite
102 #102 - Ja’Hari Reed 6'2 WG Stratford
104 #104 - Tripp McEachern 6'4 G Goodpasture EAB Tigers
105 #105 - Thomas Carr 6'5 F Montgomery Bell Academy
106 #106 - Drew Weikert 6'0 G Montgomery Bell Academy EAB Tiger Centre College
107 #107 - Tai Carter 5'10 PG Summit (FB)
108 #108 - Jayden Lockett 6'3 SG East Nashville Columbia State Community College
109 #109 - Cullen Hughes 6'3 G Southside M33M
110 #110 - Joseph Norwood 6'1 G Chattanooga Elite
111 #111 - Keontai Windrow 5'6 PG Stratford
112 #112 - Thomas Gilmore 6'2 WG Tennessee Prep
113 #113 - Jack Herring 6'6 WG Christian Brothers
114 #114 - Deontae Davis 6'2 WG Cleveland
115 #115 - Myles Rasnick 6'1 G Webb East Tennessee State
116 #116 - Adam Hurd 6'2 G Carter Team Feltner
117 #117 - Jalen Clay 5'10 PG Southwind
118 #118 - David Smith Jr. 6'0 G Cane Ridge Music City Heat
119 #119 - Robjhay Bush 6'0 PG La Vergne
120 #120 - Jordan Lockridge 5'8 PG Mount Juliet
121 #121 - Mitchell Sorenson 6'2 WG Beech Upward Stars (TN)
122 #122 - Carrington Maclin 5'10 PG Arlington
124 #124 - Spencer Chandler 6'4 WG Anderson County Tennessee Fury
125 #125 - William Lee 6'5 WG Crockett County Memphis Bulls
126 #126 - Josh Woods 5'10 G Powell Tennessee Fury
127 #127 - Brogan Brewer 6'3 G Arlington
128 #128 - Kobe Burton 6'1 G Lebanon
129 #129 - Romeo Wykle 6'1 G Cleveland
130 #130 - Jaylon King 6'2 G Ensworth
131 #131 - Isaac Stephens 6'7 F Mount Juliet EAB Tiger Cumberland University
132 #132 - Jacob Giles 6'4 F Maryville Tennessee Fury
133 #133 - Cole Frost 6'1 G Powell Tennessee Fury
134 #134 - Te’on Stewart 6'0 WG Cane Ridge
135 #135 - Kyle Creasy 6'2 WG Maryville Tennessee Fury
136 #136 - William Nelson 6'6 WG Blackman Team ARG
137 #137 - Kobe Carter 6'6 F Brentwood Academy Music City Heat
138 #138 - Jackson Rowan 6'1 G Catholic Tennessee Fury
139 #139 - Josh Lecroy 5'4 PG Carter Tennessee Fury
140 #140 - Jay Gibson 6'5 F Chattanooga Elite
141 #141 - Jordan Chapman 6'2 F Brainerd
142 #142 - Dezmin McClain 5'9 PG Whites Creek
143 #143 - Kylan Burney 6'2 G Cane Ridge
144 #144 - Ray Price 6'3 SG Arlington Lyon College (AR)
145 #145 - Cooper Tiedt 6'0 G Summit
146 #146 - David High 6'1 G Christian Academy of Knoxville Tennessee Fury
147 #147 - Juandale Chapman 6'5 F Cane Ridge Music City Heat
148 #148 - Trent Cooper 6'3 WG Union City
149 #149 - Michael Hampton 5'10 G Brainerd
150 #150 - Terrance Pirtle 6'0 G Bradford
151 #151 - Ethan Sherrill 6'0 G Farragut Tennessee Fury
152 #152 - Allen Zirker 6'3 F Kenwood
153 #153 - Alex Patterson 6'0 G Cleveland
154 #154 - Terrell Shellman 6'2 WG Ridgeway Memphis Kings
155 #155 - Terry Ransom Jr. 5'4 PG Freedom Prep
156 #156 - Cam Smith 6'0 G Union City
157 #157 - Cole Cunningham 6'0 G Union City
158 #158 - Elijah Allen 5'10 WG Lebanon
159 #159 - Deng Kuor 6'3 WG Glencliff
160 #160 - Boston Miller 5'11 G Arlington
161 #161 - Chase Bristow 6'3 WG Christian Academy of Knoxville
162 #162 - Isaac Polk 6'2 PF Summit
163 #163 - Ollie Talmadge 5'9 G Hendersonville Hyde
164 #164 - Garett Kastelic 6'4 C Independence
165 #165 - Cameron Boykin 5'10 G Kenwood
166 #166 - Leo McCray III 6'2 G Northeast
167 #167 - Will Conklin 6'0 G Brentwood Academy
168 #168 - Westin Reynolds 6'2 G Powell Tennessee Fury Walters State
169 #169 - Lance Tutt 6'1 G Franklin Classical