Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots College
1 #1 - Zion Williamson 6'7 PF Spartanburg Day SC Supreme Duke
2 #2 - Aaron Nesmith 6'6 W Porter Gaud TMP 17 Vanderbilt
3 #3 - Sharone Wright Jr 6'5 PG Legacy Early College Wake Forest
4 #4 - Jimmy Nichols 6'8 PF Conway Garner Road Providence
5 #5 - Jake Lanford 6'9 PF Porter Gaud TMP 17 Yale
6 #6 - Robert Braswell 6'9 SF Blythewood Team United EYBL Syracuse
7 #7 - Isaih Moore 6'9 SF Sumter Upward Stars SE 2018 College of Charleston
8 #8 - Alex Caldwell 5'11 PG Wilson Upward Stars SE 2018 SE Missouri State
9 #9 - Gabe Bryant 6'9 CF Dorman Atlanta Select Gardner-Webb
10 #10 - Jalen Slawson 6'7 SF Pinewood Prep TMP 17 Furman
11 #11 - Jaron Williams 6'6 CF York Prep PSB Elite College of Central Florida
12 #12 - Dontrell Shuler 6'2 PG Legacy Early College Team Loaded NC Charleston Southern
13 #13 - Jakobe Dill 6'2 SG Heritage Academy Houston Defenders UTEP
14 #14 - Shaquan Davis 6'5 CF Summerville TMP 17 South Carolina State (Football)
15 #15 - Sadarius Bowser 6'8 PF Gaffney SC Supreme Charleston Southern
16 #16 - Ben Fakira 6'10 Post Heritage Academy Utah State
17 #17 - Jerrel Kelly 6'9 PF Laurence Manning Upward Stars SE 2018 Gulf Coast State College (FL)
18 #18 - Diamante Brown 6'6 CF AC Flora Upward Stars SE 2018 Lincoln Memorial (TN)
19 #19 - Kyron Gray 6'7 PF Hartsville Team SC East Georgia State
20 #20 - Grant Singleton 5'11 PG Lakewood Team SC St Thomas Aquinas (NY) (D2)
21 #21 - Kyle Rawson 6'8 SF Heritage Academy Gateway Moved to Spain
22 #22 - Winston Hill 6'7 CF Irmo Karolina Khaos Francis Marion
23 #23 - Simon Grant 6'0 SG Dreher SC Kings Spartanburg Methodist
24 #24 - Lasauhn McFadden 6'3 SG Trinity-Byrnes Florence International Erskine College
25 #25 - Travis (TJ) Brown 6'4 CG Dreher Lower Richland Promise Newberry (SC)
26 #26 - Chandler Lindsey 5'11 PG Spartanburg Day SC Bucks Coker College (SC)
27 #27 - Darren Grainger 6'4 SF Conway Ascend Ballers Furman (Football)
28 #28 - Jermaine Patterson 5'11 PG Bluffton Upward Stars SE 2018 Queens University (NC)
29 #29 - Tez Collins 6'4 SF North Augusta GA Stars USC-Salkehatchie
30 #30 - Skylar Williams 6'0 PG West Ashley Bull City Prep (Post Grad)
31 #31 - Jamal Burke 6'10 Post Southside Team SC Gulf Coast State College (FL)
32 #32 - Ryan McCray 5'10 PG Ben Lippen All or Nothing Limestone College (SC)
33 #33 - Kevin Williamson 6'3 G Aiken South GA Kings USC-Salkehatchie
34 #34 - Mike Marsh 6'9 C Gray Collegiate Team Loaded NC College of Central Florida
35 #35 - Samuel Woods 6'8 PF Christian Academy of Myrtle Beach Manzer Erskine College
36 #36 - Bradley Childers 6'1 CG Gaffney Upward Stars White Newberry (SC)
37 #37 - Jamonty Williams 6'7 PF Wilson Carolina Wolves Lander (SC) (D2)
38 #38 - Tristian Nieves 6'2 CG Colleton County Carolina Wolves USC-Salkehatchie
39 #39 - Tuzion Brock 5'11 PG Southside Team SC USC-Upstate (Student)
40 #40 - Yohannes Utsey 6'6 PF Orangeburg-Wilkinson Orangeburg Xpress Allegany College (MD)
41 #41 - Harrison Whatley 6'8 PF Porter-Gaud TMP 17 New York University
42 #42 - Ephraim Butler 5'10 PG Berkeley All or Nothing Francis Marion
43 #43 - Rashane Duncan 6'9 PF Wade Hampton (Hampton) Upward Stars SE 2018 USC-Salkehatchie
44 #44 - Wells Hoag 6'2 CG Greenville GSP Unified Clemson (Student)
45 #45 - Anthoney Ray 6'4 SF Midland Valley Big Shots SC Coker College (SC)
46 #46 - Randall Litmon 6'5 SF West Ashley Georgia South Bull City Prep (NC) (Post Grad)
47 #47 - Quinton Alston 6'5 SF Kingstree Big Shots SC Olympus Prep (NJ) (Post Grad)
48 #48 - Foster Bridges 6'5 SF Landrum Upward Stars White Anderson University (SC) (D2)
49 #49 - Robert Swanson 5'10 PG Myrtle Beach Manzer Furman (Walk on)
50 #50 - Chris Fordham 6'2 CG Goose Creek TMP 17 Coker College (SC)
51 #51 - Ryan Carfley 6'9 PF Wilson Garner Road Coker College (SC)
52 #52 - Dijon Goss 6'5 SF Carvers Bay Cape Fear CC (NC)
53 #53 - Juwan Moody 5'9 PG Conway Ascend Ballers East Carolina (Football)
54 #54 - Uzziah Dawkins 6'2 CG Spartanburg Upward Stars Blue Franklin Prep (SC) (Post Grad)
55 #55 - Effix Miller 6'0 SG Swansea Karolina Khaos Claflin (SC)
56 #56 - Terance Mack 5'11 PG Trinity Byrnes Carolina Wolves Claflin (SC)
57 #57 - Pantry McKinney 6'0 PG Eastside Anderson Knights Franklin Prep (SC) (Post Grad)
58 #58 - Calvin Mathis 6'5 CG Aiken TMP 17 USC-Salkehatchie
59 #59 - Jonathan Breeland 6'2 PG Blythewood SC Tigers Fork Union Military (Postgrad)
60 #60 - Raymond Williams 5'10 CG Berea Team SC
61 #61 - Julian Smith 6'0 PG Spring Valley Francis Marion
62 #62 - Zach Johnson 6'4 CF Saluda Catawba (NC)
63 #63 - Ahkeem Lawson 6'6 PF Lakewood SC Supreme Spartanburg Methodist
64 #64 - Bryson Mozone 6'4 SF North Augusta Team Power USC Upstate
65 #65 - Lucas Prickett 6'4 SF Hammond South Carolina (Student)
66 #66 - Maliek Wilcox 5'10 PG Legacy Early College Upward Stars York USC-Salkehatchie
67 #67 - Nilous Hodge 6'3 CG Comenius QCAA Newberry (SC)
68 #68 - Andrew Gardner 6'7 PF Socastee Confidence Cougars Lees Mcrae
70 #70 - Brandon Burford 6'1 PG Comenius
71 #71 - Jordan Lytes 6'0 PG Aiken Carolina Chaos Denmark Tech (SC)
72 #72 - Matt Lee 6'1 CG Heathwood Hall SC Tigers Mount Zion Christian Academy (NC) (Post Grad)
73 #73 - Brandon Pirie 6'0 SG Cardinal Newman SC Kings Francis Marion
74 #74 - Savion Dawkins 6'4 SF York Prep SC Tigers South Carolina State
75 #75 - Zam Fredrick 5'9 SG Calhoun County SC Hornets
76 #76 - Koby Fulton 6'3 PG Kingstree Upward Stars SE 2018 Lawson State CC (AL)
77 #77 - Dominique Perry 6'0 PG Brookland Cayce Hutchinson CC (KS) (Football)
78 #78 - Tyrek Epps 5'10 PG King's Academy Manzer
79 #79 - Mikial Fourney 6'2 SG Lewisville Upward Stars-York Mars Hill (NC) (Football)
80 #80 - Starke Salmons 6'2 CG James Island Premier Jammers Hampden-Sydney (VA)
81 #81 - Sam Gravley 6'2 SG Greer Upward Stars-Blue Anderson University (SC) (D2) (Student)
82 #82 - Eric Moulds 6'1 PG Nation Ford Fort Mill Spartans Newberry (SC)
83 #83 - Jordan Cantey 6'6 SF Kingstree Upward Stars SE 2018
84 #84 - Kam’ron Cunningham 6'5 SF JL Mann Upward Stars Upstate-Adidas Uprising Silver Daytona State College (FL)
85 #85 - De’iajae Ferguson 6'3 W Colleton County All or Nothing Livingstone (NC)
86 #86 - Daquan Carswell 6'5 PF North Charleston Moved back to New York
87 #87 - Shelton Brown 6'3 SF West Ashley Premier Jammers Bull City Prep (NC) Post Grad
88 #88 - Melvin McKie 5'10 PG South Aiken Carolina Chaos USC-Aiken
89 #89 - Quintin Moulterie 6'5 PF Anderson Christian SC Raptors
90 #90 - Shaquille Johnson 6'2 SF Green Sea Floyds Ascend Ballers
91 #91 - Javian Bellamy 6'1 SG Ben Lippen Carolina Thunder Erskine College
92 #92 - EJ Porter 6'3 CG Florence Christian Messiah College (PA)
93 #93 - Kris’Shawn Hickman 6'4 SF Darlington Big Shots SC Rock Valley College (IL)
94 #94 - Eric Burks 6'7 CF Stratford Karolina Khaos
95 #95 - Kerry Eaddy 6'4 PF Dutch Fork Carolina Thunder Miles College (AL)
96 #96 - Juan Perez 6'6 PF West Florence Karolina Khaos Francis Marion
97 #97 - Kyle Tracy 6'1 CG Spartanburg Day SC Bucks Newberry (SC)
98 #98 - Kendrell Generette 6'2 W Socastee Manzer Lander (SC) (D2)
99 #99 - Ervin Stone 6'4 PF Keenan
100 #100 - Darius Rhodes 6'0 G Wilson Big Shots SC Lander (SC) (D2)
101 #101 - Will Edwards 6'6 PF Wade Hampton Upward Stars Upstate Clemson (Student)
102 #102 - John Thorsland 6'5 SF Walhalla Anderson Knights Clemson (Student)
103 #103 - Zach Foulks 6'1 PG AC Flora Lees Mcrae
104 #104 - Jordan Snell 6'3 CG Orangeburg-Wilkinson Carolina Wolves Wingate (NC) (Student)
105 #105 - Jalian Smith 6'5 SF Darlington Lincoln Tech (TN) (Student)
106 #106 - Christian Kincaid 6'4 SF Spartanburg Christian Upward Stars White North Greenville (SC) (D2)
107 #107 - Donovan Belton 6'2 W Camden SC Ballers 17 Winthrop (Student)
108 #108 - Tevaughn Higgins 6'4 SF Lower Richland North Carolina A&T (Football)
109 #109 - Jaedon Williams 5'10 CG Dutch Fork Clemson (Student)
110 #110 - Malcolm Kennedy 6'0 SG York Comprensive Upward Stars-York Coker College (SC)
111 #111 - Nick Stewart 6'3 SF West Florence Florence International Allen University (SC)
112 #112 - Travis Walters 6'2 Post Loris Ascend Ballers Erskine College
113 #113 - Matt Brown 6'5 SF Spartanburg Day Anderson University (SC) (D2)
114 #114 - Tyrike Lewis 6'3 SF Hemingway Morris College (SC)
115 #115 - BJ Blue 6'2 SG Marion Big Shots SC Coker College (SC)
116 #116 - Quade Parks 6'2 CG Greenville GSP Unified Catawba Valley CC (NC)
117 #117 - D’Cameron Range 6'0 G Wade Hampton Team SC North Carolina Central (Student)
118 #118 - Daniel Bateman 6'3 SG York Prep USC-Salkehatchie
119 #119 - Cameron “CJ” Miles 6'3 SG Trinity Byrnes Florence International Coker College (SC)
120 #120 - Damarcus Leamon 6'3 SF Berea Upstate Warriors
121 #121 - Nyeem Green 6'1 W Colleton County
122 #122 - Connor Reed 6'7 PF Ashley Ridge Palmetto Finest South Carolina (Student)
123 #123 - Anthony Flagler 6'7 SF Eau Claire Team Vision
124 #124 - Corey Fields 5'10 PG Baptist Hill Premier Jammers South Carolina State (Football)
125 #125 - Darius Johnson 6'1 Greer Team SC
126 #126 - Amadric Mixon 6'2 SG Lee Central Clinton College (SC)
127 #127 - Elijah McKinney 6'3 SF Easley Upward Stars Upstate
128 #128 - Kobe Praylow 5'8 PG Hannah-Pamplico Carolina Stampede Methodist (NC) (Football)
129 #129 - Tyson Bettis 6'1 CG Ridge Spring Monetta Presbyterian (Football)
130 #130 - Antonio Bussey 6'7 PF Aiken Claflin (SC)
131 #131 - Ryan Pearson 6'3 PF Greer Upward Stars White Southern Wesleyan University (SC)
132 #132 - Jaylen Johnson 6'0 G Christian Academy of Myrtle Beach
133 #133 - Jack Nutley 6'0 G Porter Gaud
134 #134 - Ty Buncum 5'8 PG Wando Premier Jammers
135 #135 - Trent Bryant 6'5 PF Fort Dorchester
136 #136 - Mason Brown 5'11 PG Anderson Christian SC Raptors Anderson (SC)
137 #137 - Bryson Rose 5'11 SG Academic Magnet Clemson (Student)
138 #138 - Jordan Furlough 6'7 SF St James Manzer USC-Upstate (Walk on)
139 #139 - Trevon Jenkins 5'11 PG Seneca Anderson Knights Limestone College (SC) (Track)
140 #140 - Manny Bright 5'10 PG Gilbert
141 #141 - Mondreacus Clark 6'0 SG Anderson Christian SC Raptors
142 #142 - Seth Hewitt 6'5 PF Boiling Springs Upward Stars Silver Newberry (SC)
143 #143 - Tyreek Walls 5'10 PG Fox Creek
144 #144 - Harris Finley 5'11 PG Dorman Upward Stars
145 #145 - Sherman Robinson 6'7 PF Legacy Early College Team SC Navarro College (TX)
146 #146 - Patrick Reedy 6'7 PF Cardinal Newman SC Kings South Carolina (Football)
147 #147 - Mikel Shuler 5'4 PG Woodland Carolina C.A.G.E.R.S.
148 #148 - Cameron Singleton 5'9 PG Sumter Catawba (NC) (Student)
149 #149 - Robert Guyton 5'10 SG Christian Academy of Myrtle Beach Manzer The Citadel (Walk on)
150 #150 - Justice Hill 6'2 F Heathwood Hall St Louis University (Student)
151 #151 - Daniel Dunlap 6'2 W Cardinal Newman SC Ballers UNSIGNED Benedict (SC)
152 #152 - Terrell Houston 5'11 PG Lakewood Spartanburg Methodist
153 #153 - Jontavious Blakney 6'2 SG Hartsville Mendocino College (CA)
154 #154 - Shaundre Miller 5'9 PG Chapman Newberry (Football)
155 #155 - Kenley Vereen 5'11 SG Andrews All or Nothing Morris College (SC)
156 #156 - Landon Murray 6'9 C Nation Ford Upward Stars York Greensboro College (NC)
157 #157 - Jalen Gibbs 5'11 G Hanahan Coastal Carolina (Student)
158 #158 - Bryan Ward 5'9 PG Stall Voorhees College
159 #159 - Travell Crosby 6'9 PF Nation Ford Charlotte Sharp Shooters South Carolina State (Football)
160 #160 - Roderick Pam 6'1 CG Bethune-Bowman Orangeburg Xpress
161 #161 - Shamar Matthews 6'0 CG Andrews
162 #162 - Mark White 6'3 W First Baptist Charleston Playmakers North Greenville (Football)
163 #163 - Chris Leach 6'0 SG Northwestern
164 #164 - Darius McGirt 6'2 W Georgetown Francis Marion (Walk on)
165 #165 - O’Neil McBride 6'6 SF Myrtle Beach Fork Union Military (Postgrad)
166 #166 - Kevon Wall 5'10 PG Central Pageland
167 #167 - Demarkiis Doe 6'3 SF Williston-Elko South Carolina State (Football)
169 #169 - Quan’Daveon McCollum 6'4 PF Marlboro County Newberry (SC)
170 #170 - Steve Campbell 6'5 Hillcrest Team SC Palmetto Prep (SC) (Football)
171 #171 - Quincy Irons 6'2 Bamberg-Ehrhardt Franklin Prep (SC) (Post Grad)
172 #172 - McRae Moorhouse 5'10 Anderson Christian Carolina Hoopsterz
173 #173 - Sam Norton 5'10 PG Heritage Academy Kent State (Walk on)
175 #175 - Erick Bennett 6'0 CG Goose Creek All or Nothing Columbia International University
176 #176 - Tim Fladger 6'3 G Creek Bridge Team Wall SE - Marion 2019 University of Virginia-Lynchburg
177 #177 - Joshua Drayton 6'0 F South Aiken Carolina Chaos
178 #178 - Ryan Heriot 6'0 Fort Mill Newberry (SC)
179 #179 - Melvin Alewine 6'3 PF Ridge Spring-Monetta Newberry (SC) (Football)
180 #180 - Newa Hashim 5'11 PG Berea
181 #181 - Andrew Cox 6'7 PF Walhalla Anderson Knights Piedmont College (GA)
182 #182 - Gershon Robinson 5'7 PG Lake Marion Orangeburg Xpress
183 #183 - Shane Hammonds 6'1 G McBee Francis Marion (Walk on Baseball or Basketball)
184 #184 - Jerrick Palmer 6'0 G Indian Land Upward Stars York
185 #185 - Samuel Stroman 6'5 PF Westwood Carolina Wolves
186 #186 - Cooper Chandler 5'10 PG North Myrtle Beach Carolina Waves South Carolina (Student)
187 #187 - Calvin Ford 6'3 CF Airport
188 #188 - Jackie Jackson 6'0 CG West Ashley Premier Jammers Bull City Prep (NC) Post Grad
189 #189 - Bradwin Salmond 6'0 CG Lugoff-Elgin Spartanburg Methodist (Baseball)
190 #190 - Shon Lowe 6'3 SF Ware Shoals
191 #191 - T.J. Hollis 6'0 CG Chester The Citadel (Student)
192 #192 - D’Angelo Brown 5'9 G Liberty Anderson Knights
193 #193 - BJ Fuller 6'4 SF Cross
194 #194 - Naquan Addison 5'11 PG Crestwood All or Nothing Quakerdale Prep (IA) (Post Grad)
195 #195 - Camry James 5'10 PG Hunter-Kinard-Tyler Benedict College (SC) (Football & Track)
196 #196 - Tyrek Reed 5'6 PG Carvers Bay Denmark Tech (SC)
197 #197 - Tragan Green 6'5 PF Lake Marion
198 #198 - Ladarrius Foster 6'4 SF Gaffney Upward Stars White
199 #199 - Dayrun Keith 6'1 W Pelion
199 #199 - Landon Dorsey 6'0 SG South Florence