Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots College
1 #1 - Kamaka Hepa 6'9 Forward Jefferson Portland Basketball Club Texas
2 #2 - Kyle Greeley 6'4 Guard West Salem Hoop Salem Portland State
3 #3 - Khalil Chatman 6'8 Forward Jefferson Seattle Rotary University of Pacific
4 #4 - Teagan Quitoriano 6'6 Forward Sprague Portland Basketball Club Oregon State (FB)
5 #5 - Kelton Samore 6'8 Forward Grant Portland Basketball Club Prep School
6 #6 - Bryce Sloan 6'3 Guard Lincoln Clutch Cal State San Marcos
7 #7 - Filip Fullerton 6'9 Post Southridge Team Fly Portland State
8 #8 - Teron Bradford 6'0 Guard Oregon City Southern Oregon
9 #9 - Jake Estep 6'4 Wing Beaverton Portland Basketball Club Western Oregon
10 #10 - Kiefer Edwards 6'5 Wing Crater Team Flight Southern Oregon
11 #11 - Jaylen Thompson 6'2 Guard West Linn Elite 24 Hawaii Hilo
12 #12 - Kieshon Dawkins 6'6 Forward West Linn Oregon State (FB)
13 #13 - Alexis Angeles 6'2 Wing Tualatin Maeko St. Martin's
14 #14 - Jay Elmore 6'1 Guard South Eugene Team Flight Prep School
15 #15 - Bostyn Holt 6'5 Wing Roosevelt Portland Basketball Club Prep School
16 #16 - JR Schilling 6'4 Wing Lake Oswego Elite 24 Cal State Monterrey Bay
17 #17 - Matt Van Tassell 6'7 Post Mt. View Team Fly OIT
18 #18 - Boston Thompson 6'8 Post Nyssa Hoop Salem Western Oregon
19 #19 - Tariq Harris 6'4 Wing Crescent Valley The Hoop Salem Clackamas CC
20 #20 - Dalton Renne 6'6 Wing Banks Team Fly Chemeketa CC
21 #21 - Kaison Faust 6'1 Wing N. Medford Team Flight OIT
22 #22 - Matt Lang 6'2 Guard Jesuit Portland Basketball Club Gonzaga (Walk on)
23 #23 - Dyshawn Hobson 6'2 Guard Corvallis Team Fly NW Christian
24 #24 - Isaac Amaral-Artharee 6'1 Guard Central Catholic Score Athletics Chaminade
25 #25 - Aaron Baune 6'5 Forward Mcminnville Elite 24 Linfield
26 #26 - Tyke Thompson 6'6 Wing West Salem The Hoop Salem South Puget Sound CC
27 #27 - Ty Horner 6'8 Post Sisters Elite24 Biola
29 #29 - Cade Roth 6'5 Wing Silverton Clutch Westmont
30 #30 - Rowan Anderson 5'11 Guard Cleveland Elite 24 Whitworth
31 #31 - Cole Turner 6'5 Wing Clackamas Elite 24 Nevada (FB)
32 #32 - Austin Dufort 6'6 Post Tigard Team Fly Chemeketa CC
33 #33 - Dane Agost 6'6 Forward Clackamas Elite 24 Concordia (Ore.)
34 #34 - Robert Ford 6'0 Guard Jefferson Portland Basketball Club Clackamas CC
35 #35 - Chandler Cavell 6'3 Wing Mcnary Clutch Corban
36 #36 - Darius Guinn 6'7 Forward Lakeridge Team Lillard Central Wyoming JC
37 #37 - Damon Hickok 6'3 Wing Grant Score Athletics Oregon (FB)
38 #38 - Anthony Sprauer 6'7 Post Horizon Christian Lewis & Clark State
39 #39 - Bradley Bickler 6'7 Wing Southridge Oregon State (FB)
40 #40 - Bo Quinlan 6'5 Guard Southridge Oregon Basketball Club Prep School
41 #41 - Jacob Costello 6'2 Wing South Albany Walla Walla CC
42 #42 - Aidan Anastas 6'6 Forward Lincoln Portland Basketball Club
43 #43 - Jack Poling 6'8 Post Westview Clutch Pacific Lutheran
44 #44 - Kye Blaser 6'2 Guard Newport Oregon State (walk-on)
45 #45 - Mason Vranes 6'2 Guard Crater Team Flight
46 #46 - Emmanuel Reiley 6'4 Forward Delasalle Deep III
47 #47 - Abdi Dahir 6'4 Wing David Douglas Prep School
48 #48 - Sethon Moore 6'3 Forward Cleveland Score Athletics Clark CC
51 #51 - Kyle Thompson 6'1 Guard Forest Grove
52 #52 - Ian Collett 5'9 Guard Tillamook Team Fly
53 #53 - Tyler Wadleigh 5'9 Guard South Salem Hoop Salem Corban
54 #54 - Jacob Justesen 5'11 Guard Sherman Co Team Jones
55 #55 - Trey Lopez 5'9 Guard Mazama Lane CC
57 #57 - Jaden Guiliford 6'0 Guard South Albany Hoop Salem
58 #58 - Tabor Bosco 6'9 Post Lasalle Elite 24 Portland CC
59 #59 - Dakota Murr 5'11 Guard The Dalles Elite 24 Tacoma CC
60 #60 - Sterling Minor 6'4 Wing Thurston
61 #61 - Jadan Branford 6'4 Forward Springfield
62 #62 - Will Graves 6'2 Wing South Eugene Lane CC
63 #63 - Zach Rosetti 6'1 Wing Wilsonville Portland CC
64 #64 - Jake Fedrizzi 6'0 Guard Lakeridge Team Fly Colorado Mesa
66 #66 - Gavin Baughman 5'9 Guard South Salem
67 #67 - Tyler Sumner 5'9 Guard Sunset
68 #68 - Damian Ball 6'6 Post Cascade Corban
70 #70 - Daevion Kimbrough 6'0 Guard Roosevelt
71 #71 - Dylan Reichenberger 6'4 Forward Willamette Team Flight Lane CC
72 #72 - Bryson Bresee 6'0 Guard Springfield Linn-Benton CC
73 #73 - Drake Dow 5'9 Guard St. Helens
74 #74 - Seth Skeele 6'0 Guard Willamette
75 #75 - Tyshawn Ford 5'10 Guard Portland Adventist
76 #76 - Josh Walkenhorst 6'10 Post Century
77 #77 - Sage Leigh 6'5 Forward Madison
78 #78 - Jack Grasberger 6'5 Forward Valley Catholic Claremont McKenna (FB)
79 #79 - Jaren Banks 6'0 Guard Sheldon N. Mexico Military (FB)
80 #80 - Dorran Wilson 5'8 Guard Prarie City
82 #82 - Shawn Elliot 6'3 Forward Lake Oswego Elite 24 Oregon State (FB)
83 #83 - Brooks Boutwell 6'5 Forward Lake Oswego Elite 24 Univ. of Dallas
86 #86 - Zak Hankins 6'1 Guard Sheldon Pacific (Ore.)
87 #87 - Kadren Addy 6'0 Guard Delasalle
89 #89 - Raylon Seamster 6'1 Guard Roosevelt
90 #90 - Jace Krier 6'0 Guard Marist
94 #94 - Shaw Jerome 5'11 Guard Pendelton
95 #95 - Bless Kinga 5'11 Guard David Douglas
96 #96 - Johnny Phillips 6'5 Forward Irrigon
98 #98 - Jared Ebanks 6'2 Wing Southridge
99 #99 - Uta Mageo 6'3 Wing Sheldon
100 #100 - Joel Mclemore 6'2 Wing Cascade Christian
101 #101 - Tyler Quinsey 6'6 F Oregon City
102 #102 - Sam White 5'10 Guard Amity
103 #103 - Brantley Schinkelwitz 6'8 Post Southridge Clark CC
104 #104 - Jazz Moore 6'0 Wing Milwaukie
106 #106 - Kaleb Franklin 5'9 Guard South Medford