Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Kadren Addy 2018 6'0 Guard Delasalle
Sasha Agapiew 2019 6'4 F Catlin Gabel
Dane Agost 2018 6'6 Forward Clackamas Elite 24
Gage Ainsle 2020 6'6 Post Central Catholic FAST
Isaac Amaral-Artharee 2018 6'1 Guard Central Catholic Score Athletics
Isiah Amato 2020 6'2 Wing Central Catholic
Aidan Anastas 2018 6'6 Forward Lincoln Portland Basketball Club
Rowan Anderson 2018 5'11 Guard Cleveland Elite 24
Alexis Angeles 2018 6'2 Wing Tualatin Maeko
Josh Angle 2019 6'1 G Lake Oswego Rose City Rebels
Kaleb Anundi 2019 6'8 C Stayton Team Fly
Sataievior Ayilola 2019 6'6 C Central Catholic Rose City Rebels
Damian Ball 2018 6'6 Post Cascade
Jaren Banks 2018 6'0 Guard Sheldon
Zack Baugher 2019 6'7 F Santiam Christian Team Jones
Gavin Baughman 2018 5'9 Guard South Salem
Aaron Baune 2018 6'5 Forward Mcminnville Elite 24
Andre Best 2020 5'9 Guard West Linn FAST
Bradley Bickler 2018 6'7 Wing Southridge
Justin Bieker 2019 6'5 W Jesuit Nike Team Northwest
Dominic Blake 2019 6'1 G Columbia Christian Deep III
Kye Blaser 2018 6'2 Guard Newport
Tabor Bosco 2018 6'9 Post Lasalle Elite 24
Brooks Boutwell 2018 6'5 Forward Lake Oswego Elite 24
Alex Boyd 2019 6'2 G Lasalle Oregon Basketball Club
Teron Bradford 2018 6'0 Guard Oregon City
Jadan Branford 2018 6'4 Forward Springfield
Bryson Bresee 2018 6'0 Guard Springfield
Zach Brown 2019 6'6 C Springfield Team Fly
Jalen Brown 2019 6'3 G Jefferson Nike Team Northwest
Luke Burke 2019 6'1 G Willamette
Drayton Caoile 2019 6'0 G West Linn Hoop Salem
Rocco Carley 2019 6'6 C Kennedy
Nolan Cashion 2020 6'4 Forward Clackamas
Chandler Cavell 2018 6'3 Wing Mcnary Clutch
Khalil Chatman 2018 6'8 Forward Jefferson Seattle Rotary
Aidan Clark 2020 6'7 Post South Eugene FAST
Keenan Coles 2019 6'3 F Sherman County
Ian Collett 2018 5'9 Guard Tillamook Team Fly
Jkari Combs 2020 6'0 Guard Clatskanie
Jacob Costello 2018 6'2 Wing South Albany
Oreon Courtney 2019 6'3 W West Albany Active PCH Leaders
Bryson Crockett 2020 6'2 Wing West Linn Hoop Salem
Abdi Dahir 2018 6'4 Wing David Douglas
Kieshon Dawkins 2018 6'6 Forward West Linn
Aaron Deloney 2019 6'1 G Grant Rose City Rebels
Caden Dickson 2019 5'11 G Tualatin Hoop Salem
Drake Dow 2018 5'9 Guard St. Helens
Jonah Downey 2019 5'10 G Silverton Team Fly
Austin Dufort 2018 6'6 Post Tigard Team Fly
Jared Ebanks 2018 6'2 Wing Southridge
William Eberhart 2020 5'8 Guard Valley Catholic
Kiefer Edwards 2018 6'5 Wing Crater Team Flight
Shawn Elliot 2018 6'3 Forward Lake Oswego Elite 24
Jay Elmore 2018 6'1 Guard South Eugene Team Flight
Jake Estep 2018 6'4 Wing Beaverton Portland Basketball Club
Nick Eubanks 2019 5'10 G Riverdale
Kaison Faust 2018 6'1 Wing N. Medford Team Flight
Jake Fedrizzi 2018 6'0 Guard Lakeridge Team Fly
Lukas Findley 2019 6'2 W Dayton Team Jones
Robert Ford 2018 6'0 Guard Jefferson Portland Basketball Club
Tyshawn Ford 2018 5'10 Guard Portland Adventist
Jayden Frank 2019 6'3 F North Bend
Kaleb Franklin 2018 5'9 Guard South Medford
Filip Fullerton 2018 6'9 Post Southridge Team Fly
Trey Galbraith 2020 5'8 Guard South Salem Hoop Salem
Zack Galvin 2019 6'0 G Southridge Team Fly North
Micah Garrett 2020 6'3 Wing West Linn Nike Team Northwest
Blake Gobel 2019 6'8 C Banks
David Gonzales 2020 5'9 Guard Silverton Nike Team Northwest
Brian Goracke 2020 6'5 Wing Monroe
Colton Gorski 2019 6'1 G Sandy Nike Team Northwest (Knight)
Jack Grasberger 2018 6'5 Forward Valley Catholic
Will Graves 2018 6'2 Wing South Eugene
Andrew Graves 2019 6'10 C Jefferson
Kyle Greeley 2018 6'4 Guard West Salem Hoop Salem
Jamison Guerra 2020 5'9 Guard Sherwood International Elite
Jaden Guiliford 2018 6'0 Guard South Albany Hoop Salem
Darius Guinn 2018 6'7 Forward Lakeridge Team Lillard
Ryan Hague 2020 6'2 Wing Seaside FAST
Jailen Hammer 2019 6'1 W Sprague
Zak Hankins 2018 6'1 Guard Sheldon
Fred Harding 2019 6'7 C Lake Oswego Team Fly North
Tariq Harris 2018 6'4 Wing Crescent Valley The Hoop Salem
James Helmen 2020 5'9 Guard Clatskanie
Brock Henry 2019 6'2 G Southridge Nike Team Northwest
Kamaka Hepa 2018 6'9 Forward Jefferson Portland Basketball Club
Patrick Herbert 2019 6'6 C Sheldon
Damon Hickok 2018 6'3 Wing Grant Score Athletics
Dyshawn Hobson 2018 6'2 Guard Corvallis Team Fly
Bostyn Holt 2018 6'5 Wing Roosevelt Portland Basketball Club
Ty Horner 2018 6'8 Post Sisters Elite24
Whit Horning 2019 6'4 W Riverdale
Keaton Hull 2019 5'11 G Western Mennonite
Dylan Irvine 2019 6'1 G Portland Adventist
Samuel Jackson 2019 6'0 G Roosevelt
Andrew James 2019 6'0 G Hermiston
Chase Januik 2019 6'1 W Seaside Benchwarmers
Blake Jensen 2020 6'4 Forward Sherwood International Elite
Shaw Jerome 2018 5'11 Guard Pendelton
Traevon Johnson 2019 6'2 F Delasalle
Grant Jordan 2020 6'3 Wing Mt. View
Jacob Justesen 2018 5'11 Guard Sherman Co Team Jones
Malik Kelley 2020 6'3 Forward Roosevelt FAST
Richard Kennewell 2020 6'2 Forward Clackamas Hoop Salem
Daevion Kimbrough 2018 6'0 Guard Roosevelt
Bless Kinga 2018 5'11 Guard David Douglas
Daniel Kovalev 2019 6'2 W Lincoln Team Fly North
Jace Krier 2018 6'0 Guard Marist
Matt Lang 2018 6'2 Guard Jesuit Portland Basketball Club
Isaac Lange 2019 6'2 G Thurston Team Fly
Sage Leigh 2018 6'5 Forward Madison
Brendan Lesmeister 2019 6'1 W Central
Mason Lomax 2020 6'0 Guard Sprague Hoop Salem
Trey Lopez 2018 5'9 Guard Mazama
Emorej Lynk 2020 6'4 Forward Kennedy Hoop Salem
Uta Mageo 2018 6'3 Wing Sheldon
Aidan Martin 2019 6'2 W Grant
Chase McClain 2019 6'2 G Mt. View Team Fly
Ethan McEarchern 2020 5'11 Guard Lakeridge
Dominic McGarvey 2019 6'8 C Sheldon Team Flight
Cassius McGinty 2019 6'0 G West Albany
Joel Mclemore 2018 6'2 Wing Cascade Christian
Mason Miller 2019 6'6 C Thurston
Sterling Minor 2018 6'4 Wing Thurston
Sethon Moore 2018 6'3 Forward Cleveland Score Athletics
Jazz Moore 2018 6'0 Wing Milwaukie
Anthony Mosley 2019 5'10 G Delasalle
Ameer Muhammad 2019 6'0 G David Douglas
Dakota Murr 2018 5'11 Guard The Dalles Elite 24
Jonathon Nchekwube 2019 6'6 F Jefferson Hoop Salem
Kadeem Nelson 2019 6'3 G Delasalle
Tyler Newson 2019 6'3 W Pendelton
Kobe Newton 2019 6'0 W Westview Rose City Basketball
Riley Nichol 2019 6'6 F Stayton Nike Team Northwest
Levi Nielsen 2019 6'4 F Silverton The Hoop Salem
Jaden Nielsen-Skinner 2019 5'9 G South Salem The Hoop Salem
Jace Norton 2019 6'1 G Lasalle Nike Team Northwest (Knight)
Braeden Nowlin 2019 5'7 G Dayton Oregon Basketball Club
Kaelan O’Neill 2020 6'3 Wing South Eugene Hoop Salem
Tyjuan Overton 2020 6'4 Forward Parkrose
Stephen Parmenter 2019 5'11 G Pleasant Hill Team Jones
Clayton Pelz 2019 6'8 C Riverdale
Johnny Phillips 2018 6'5 Forward Irrigon
Jack Poling 2018 6'8 Post Westview Clutch
Daello Portin-Chapman 2019 5'11 G Sam Barlow
Logan Pruitt 2019 6'5 F Pleasant Hill
Bo Quinlan 2018 6'5 Guard Southridge Oregon Basketball Club
Tyler Quinsey 2018 6'6 F Oregon City
Teagan Quitoriano 2018 6'6 Forward Sprague Portland Basketball Club
Ty Rankin 2019 6'1 G Grant Rose City Rebels
Dakota Reber 2020 6'4 Forward Wilsonville
Will Reese 2019 6'7 F Sunset Rose City Basketball
Dylan Reichenberger 2018 6'4 Forward Willamette
Gabe Reichle 2020 6'0 Guard Wilsonville Hoop Salem
Andrew Reid 2019 6'4 F Jesuit
Emmanuel Reiley 2018 6'4 Forward Delasalle Deep III
Dalton Renne 2018 6'6 Wing Banks Team Fly
Andrew Reynolds 2019 6'1 G Mazama
Payton Richardson 2020 6'3 Wing Western Menonnite Team Fly
Trevon Richmond 2019 6'1 G Jefferson Oregon Basketball Club
Jack Roche 2019 6'0 G Wilsonville
Joey Rodrick 2019 6'4 G Cleveland Nike Team Northwest
Jack Rose 2019 6'3 W Tualatin Team Jones
Zach Rosetti 2018 6'1 Wing Wilsonville
Jazz Ross 2019 6'1 W Tigard Oregon Basketball Club
Cade Roth 2018 6'5 Wing Silverton Clutch
Greyson Salinas 2020 5'9 Guard Sprague Hoop Salem
Kelton Samore 2018 6'8 Forward Grant Portland Basketball Club
JR Schilling 2018 6'4 Wing Lake Oswego Elite 24
Brantley Schinkelwitz 2018 6'8 Post Southridge
Stevie Schlabach 2019 6'3 W Tigard Team Fly North
Justin Scoggin 2020 6'1 Wing West Salem
Deray Seamster 2020 6'1 Guard Central Catholic Elite 24
Raylon Seamster 2018 6'1 Guard Roosevelt
Seth Skeele 2018 6'0 Guard Willamette
Sean Slabbert 2019 6'6 C Portland Adventist
Bryce Sloan 2018 6'3 Guard Lincoln Clutch
Boston Smith 2019 6'6 C Mcnary The Hoop Salem Select
Jaydn Spangler 2019 6'1 W Toledo
Parker Spence 2019 6'3 W McMinnville Hoop Salem
Anthony Sprauer 2018 6'7 Post Horizon Christian
Bridger Steppe 2019 6'4 F Tualatin Team Jones
Casey Stover 2019 6'6 C Marshfield
Tyler Sumner 2018 5'9 Guard Sunset
Matt Van Tassell 2018 6'7 Post Mt. View Team Fly
Laquandre Taylor 2020 6'3 Wing Jefferson Portland Basketball Club
Jaylen Thompson 2018 6'2 Guard West Linn Elite 24
Boston Thompson 2018 6'8 Post Nyssa Hoop Salem
Tyke Thompson 2018 6'6 Wing West Salem The Hoop Salem
Kyle Thompson 2018 6'1 Guard Forest Grove
Braden Thorn 2019 6'5 F Sherwood
Damiko Tidmore 2020 6'3 Forward West Linn
Marcus Tsohonis 2019 6'4 G Jefferson Seattle Rotary
Eric Tubby 2020 6'5 Post Sunset
Cole Turner 2018 6'5 Wing Clackamas Elite 24
David Ulwelling 2020 5'10 Guard Tualatin
Keylin Vance 2019 6'0 G Jefferson Team Nike Northwest
RJ Veliz 2019 6'1 G Blanchet The Hoop Salem
Nima Viday 2019 5'11 G Lakeridge
Alfredo Villarreal 2019 5'8 G Mcnary
Jayden Vranes 2020 6'0 Guard Crater Team Jones
Mason Vranes 2018 6'2 Guard Crater Team Flight
Tyler Wadleigh 2018 5'9 Guard South Salem Hoop Salem
Aidan Wagers 2019 6'4 F Sheldon
Hayden Wakefield 2019 6'2 W Salem Academy
Josh Walkenhorst 2018 6'10 Post Century
Brian Warinner 2019 6'6 F Bend The Hoop Salem
Colin Warmouth 2019 6'2 G Roseburg Team Fly
Tai Warner 2020 5'9 Guard Jefferson Portland Basketball Club
Grant Webster 2019 6'7 C Marshfield Hoop Salem
Payton Westerholm 2019 6'0 G Seaside
Jesse White 2020 6'0 Guard Sam Barlow Nike Team Northwest
Sam White 2018 5'10 Guard Amity
Aiden Williams 2019 6'0 G Jesuit Team Fly North
Koby Williamson 2020 6'7 Post Lebanon Portland Basketball Club
Dorran Wilson 2018 5'8 Guard Prarie City
Kobe Withers 2020 6'0 Guard Sprague Hoop Salem
Grayson Wright 2020 6'6 Post Wilson
Connor Zralka 2019 6'4 G Horizon Christian