Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Trey Alexander 2021 6'3 W Heritage Hall AET
Diondre Alexander 2020 5'9 PG John Marshall
James Alexandre 2019 5'9 PG Tulsa Memorial BTR
Alfred Alkannama 2019 6' PG Putnam City Oklahoma Servants
Dionte Allen 2019 6'1 PG Southeast
Fidel Anyabolu 2019 6'1 W Putnam City Servants
Quentin Asberry 2020 6'2 PG Edison
Dayken Backley 2019 6'7 P Cyril Oklahoma Run PWP
Cooper Baldwin 2020 6'3 W Newcastle Oklahoma Power
Jake Banfield 2019 5'9 PG Mannford Teamwork Oklahoma
Tyler Becker 2020 5'11 G Luther
Cameron Bell 2019 5'10 PG Millwood Pro Skills Oklahoma
Ian Bell 2019 6' G Norman North Oklahoma Power
Mark Berry 2019 6'4 W Lawton Ike BTR
Keylan Boone 2019 6'7 W Tulsa Memorial Oklahoma Run PWP
Kalib Boone 2019 6'8 P Tulsa Memorial Oklahoma Run PWP
Tyree Boyd 2019 6'5 W Millwood Oklahoma Power
Jalen Breath 2020 6'8 C Booker T. Washington Oklahoma Run PWP
Payton Breedlove 2019 6'7 P Bridge Creek Oklahoma Wolfpack
CJ Briley 2019 6'3 W Wright City
Conner Brister 2019 6'2 W Kingston
Kobe Burgress 2019 6' PG Ada Team Griffin
Johnathan Buzkirk 2019 6'1 W Rejoice Christian
David Buzkirk 2019 6'2 W Rejoice Christian
Conner Calavan 2020 6'3 W Fort Gibson Tulsa Hawks
Matt Camancho 2020 6'7 P Okmulgee Rockets 918
Tre Carolina 2019 5'9 PG Putnam City BTR
Hunter Chandler 2019 6'1 G Ketchum
Seth Chargois 2020 6'2 G Union Oklahoma Run PWP
Parker Clarida 2019 5'11 PG Edmond Memorial Team Unity
Braiden Clark 2019 6'5 F Glencoe
Colten Clinesmith 2019 6'4 W Leedey
Julian Cockrell 2019 6'6 F Tulsa Memorial Oklahoma Wolfpack
Ethan Cole 2020 6' G Collinsville
Loddie Combs 2020 6'4 W Edison Rockets 918
Christian Cook 2020 6'2 G Midwest City Team Buddy Buckets
Chris Cornish 2020 6' G Westmoore Oklahoma Wolfpack
Bijan Cortes 2021 5'11 PG Kingfisher Team Griffin
J’Lynn Counter 2020 5'10 PG Southeast
Andrew Crow 2019 5'11 PG Rejoice Christian
Josh Crutchfield 2019 6'4 F Norman North Team Griffin
Demontreal Crutchfield 2020 6'2 PG Del City Oklahoma Power
Trey Cundiff 2020 5'11 PG Oktah Rockets 918
Stevie Davis 2019 6'2 G John Marshall BTR
Traejon Davis 2020 6'5 W Hoops for Christ
Brock Davis 2020 6'6 F Holland Hall Oklahoma Run PWP
Camryn Dennis 2019 6'2 PG Broken Arrow Oklahoma Run PWP
Ryan Dennis 2020 5'11 PG Vanoss
Tayo Dina 2019 6'2 W Bartlesville
Logan Dolan 2019 6'3 W Broken Arrow Gym Time Hoops
Jacoby Durant 2019 5'7 PG Sapulpa
Daquarius Durham 2019 5'10 PG John Marshall
Cole Durkee 2019 6'2 W Sand Springs
Moun’Tae Edmundson 2019 5'10 PG Cenntenial Game Changer Hoops
Desmon Elliott 2019 6'7 F Yukon Oklahoma Servants
Brayshawn Finch 2020 6'4 W Tulsa Memorial
Jeff Foreman 2019 6'2 G Del City Oklahoma Wolfpack
Jack Foreman 2019 6'2 W Del City Oklahoma Wolfpack
Javaugn Foster 2020 5'11 G Lawton MacArthur
Marlo Fox 2021 6' PG Sand Springs Oklahoma Run PWP
Keishawn Gardner 2019 6'5 W Okmulgee Oklahoma Power
Blaine Garner 2019 6'5 F Tahlequah Sequoyah
Patrick Garrett 2019 6'4 W John Marshall Game Changer Hoops
Gabe Gauge 2019 6'4 F Dale
Jacob Germany 2019 6'10 P Kingston Team Griffin
Sam Godwin 2020 6'7 F Southmoore Team Buddy Buckets
Peyton Golighty 2019 6'4 W Jenks Oklahoma Run PWP
Nate Goodlow 2020 6'2 PG Del City Team Griffin
Payton Gordon 2019 6'1 W Westmoore Oklahoma Wolfpack
Antonio Gordon 2019 6'8 F Lawton Ike Oklahoma Wolfpack
Trey Green 2019 6'2 W Kingfisher Oklahoma Impact
Houston Greggs 2019 6'7 P Hugo BTR
Syrus Grisby 2019 6'6 P Luther Teamwork Oklahoma
Jake Grisham 2019 6'2 W OKC Storm Team Unity
Tyler Grove 2020 6'2 W Wynnewood
Yannik Gruenwald 2019 6'8 P Elgin Pro Skills Oklahoma
Will Haas 2020 5'11 PG Southwest Covenant Unity
Brayden Haddock 2020 6'5 F Muskogee Tulsa Hawks
Dylan Hahn 2019 6'3 W Piedmont Oklahoma Wolfpack
Caden Hale 2020 6' PG Metro Christian Tulsa Hawks
Blake Hall 2019 6'8 P Cherokee Playmaker Express
Cooper Hallman 2020 6'3 W Mannford
N’Kozi Harris 2020 6'4 W Putnam City Team Buddy Buckets
Landry Harris 2021 5'8 PG Edmond North OKC Savage
Monroe Harris 2019 6'1 G Southmoore
Mason Hart 2019 6'4 W Pond Creek-Hunter Game Changer Hoops
Quentin Harvey 2019 6'5 W Union Ball 4 Life
Derek Havern   2019 5'11 G El Reno Pro Skills Oklahoma
Logan Hickerson 2020 5'9 PG Liberty
Kobe Higgins 2019 6' PG Del City
Sando Hill 2019 6'2 G Vanoss
Will Hill 2020 6' PG Tulsa Memorial BTR
Tristan Hines 2019 5'11 PG Jenks Ball 4 Life
Kellen Hines 2019 5'11 PG Fort Cobb-Broxton Team Griffin
Hunter Hoggatt 2020 6'4 W Sapulpa Gym Time Hoops
Eli Hollis 2019 6'8 P El Reno Oklahoma Wolfpack
Ryle Holmes 2019 6'1 W Kingston
Baron Hopgood 2020 6' G Deer Creek
Kalub Hunt 2020 6'3 W Newcastle BTR
Ashawnti Hunter 2020 6'7 F Lawton BTR
Seth Hurd 2019 6'6 P Booker T. Washington Oklahoma Run PWP
Shayon Janloo 2019 6'4 W Putnam City North OnPoint Hoops
BJ Jefferson 2020 6'5 W Tulsa Central BTR
Myles Jeffries 2020 6'3 W Millwood Nike Pro Skills OK
Nathan Jerel 2020 6'3 W Elk City
Jacobi Johnson 2020 6'5 F Midwest City Pro Skills Oklahoma
KD Jolly 2020 5'9 PG Putnam City Team Buddy Buckets
Ricky Jones 2019 5'11 PG Moore
DJ Jones 2019 6'1 W Booker T. Washington
Lorenzo Jones 2019 6'6 P Mount Saint Mary
Marcus Warrior Jr. 2020 6' PG Putnam City West BTR
Andrew Keathley 2019 6'7 P Coweta Game Changer Hoops
Daniel Keizor 2019 6'4 F Mannford
Kavon Key 2020 6'3 W Tulsa Memorial Oklahoma Hustle
Kriston Khoury 2019 6'2 W Edmond Santa Fe Team Unity
Luke Lawson 2020 6'3 W Cascia Hall
Cale Lazenby 2019 6'3 W Glencoe Oklahoma Impact
Mason Lee 2019 6'1 W Holland Hall
Zach Lerbalence 2019 6'3 W McAlester Oklahoma Power
Dante Lightfoot 2019 6'3 PG Frontier
Andy Lizardo 2019 6'4 F Buffalo Honey Badgers
Josh Major 2019 6'5 F OKC Storm Team Unity
Zaddock Martin 2019 6'2 W Edmond Santa Fe
Zadok Martin 2019 6' W Edmond Santa Fe Game Changer Hoops
Tyler Mason 2019 6'5 F Owasso
Elijah Mason 2020 6'4 W Edmond North Team Buddy Buckets
Cyson Mathis 2020 6'5 F Enid
Jordan McAlester 2019 5'8 PG Jenks Ball 4 Life
Rylan McDaniel 2019 5'10 PG Piedmont Game Changer Hoops
Will McDonald 2019 6'3 W Heritage Hall
Michael McHenry 2019 6'1 W Booker T. Washington Oklahoma Run PWP
Cayman McKinney 2019 6'2 W Harding Prep
Cason McLemore 2019 5'10 PG Cyril
David Miller 2019 6'3 W Bethany Game Changer Hoops
Josh Minney 2020 6'3 W Sand Springs Tulsa Hawks
Brayden Mitchell      2019 6'8 F Welston Pro Skills Oklahoma
Denis Mitchell 2019 6'6 P Star Spencer Game Changer Hoops
Miles Monical 2019 6'4 F Ketchum Playmaker Express
Blaze Munoz 2020 6'3 W Metro Christian Tulsa Hawks
Trenton Nadeau 2019 6'4 F Earlsboro
Anfernee Nelson 2020 6'4 W Okmulgee Rockets 918
Trey Nolen  2019 6'2 G    Edmond North           Pro Skills Oklahoma
Connor Norman 2020 6'2 G Frontier
Blake Nowell 2020 6'4 W Plainview Oklahoma Power
Jaylen O’Conner 2019 6'3 W Edmond Santa Fe Pro Skills Oklahoma
Hunter Oden 2019 6' G Piedmont
Jaylin Oliver 2019 5'11 PG Bartlesville
Trey Payne 2019 6'3 W Deer Creek Pro Skills Oklahoma
Marty Perry 2021 6'2 G Cache Southwest Elite
Cooper Peterson 2019 6'2 W Edmond North Oklahoma Impact
Hayden Peterson 2019 6'3 W Owasso Oklahoma Run PWP
Darvin Petties     2019 5'8 PG Northeast Pro Skills Oklahoma
Darrius Phillips 2020 6'3 W Roland
Trey Phipps 2020 5'11 PG Booker T. Washington Oklahoma Run PWP
Carson Pickett 2019 6'2 G Altus Oklahoma Impact
Tyler Pinder 2021 5'11 PG Broken Arrow Gym Time Hoops
Dyson Plumley 2019 6'4 W El Reno Oklahoma Respect
Seth Pomeroy 2019 5'9 PG Owasso Oklahoma Run PWP
Carson Price 2019 6'1 G Yukon
Jaylen Rainey 2019 6'3 W Putnam City West BTR
JD Ray 2019 5'9 PG Midwest City Team Griffin
Septien Reece 2020 5'11 PG Lawton MacArthur
CJ Rice 2019 6'3 PG Northwest Classen Gym Time Hoops
Davon Richardson 2020 6'4 W Sand Springs Oklahoma Run PWP
Jameson Richardson 2020 6'7 F Mangum Oklahoma Impact
Anthony Riley 2019 6'3 W Westmoore
Mason Robbins 2020 6'9 C OCS
Josh Robinson 2019 6'5 W Norman North Oklahoma Power
Jaxson Robinson 2021 6'5 G Ada Team Griffin
Devante Robinson 2019 6' G Destiny Christian Oklahoma Wolfpack
Tobias Roland 2021 6'3 W Putnam City West Team Griffin
Cedric Rollerson 2019 6' PG Mount Saint Mary Team Griffin
Garrett Rouse 2019 6'1 W Tuttle Oklahoma Impact
Evan Sadler 2020 6'5 W Metro Christian
Shelby Sampleton 2019 6'2 W Putnam City West BTR
Blake Seacat 2019 6'3 PG Jenks
Justin Seavy 2019 6'5 F Rejoice Christian
Jake Shannon 2020 6'3 W Ada Team Buddy Buckets
Miles Slater 2019 5'10 PG Deer Creek Game Changer Hoops
Connor Slater 2019 6'4 W Elgin Game Changer Hoops
Theran Smith 2019 6'5 F Byng Oklahoma Run PWP
Makale Smith 2021 6' G Impact Athletics
Ben Smith 2019 6'6 W Edmond Santa Fe Oklahoma Run PWP
Zeph Smith 2019 5'9 PG Putnam City North
Dylan Smith 2019 5'11 PG Stillwater Game Changer Hoops
Mason Smith 2019 6'4 F Santa Fe South
Jordan Smith 2019 5'10 G John Marshall Oklahoma Servants
Shemar Smith 2019 6'6 F Norman North Team Griffin
Julian Smith 2019 6' PG Sapulpa Oklahoma Run PWP
Phillip Smitherman 2020 6'3 W Heritage Hall Team Buddy Buckets
CJ Soap 2019 6'1 G Tahlequah Sequoyah
Hunter Staton 2019 6'8 P Stillwater Pro Skills Oklahoma
Tauras Steele 2019 6'5 F Union Ball 4 Life
Jett Sternberger 2019 5'11 PG Kingfisher Game Changer Hoops
Kaleb Stokes 2019 6'4 W Lincoln Christian Team FOE
Matthew Stone 2021 6'3 W Kingfisher Team Griffin
Drew Tennial 2019 6'5 W Edmond Memorial Team Griffin
Jacob Thionnet 2019 6'5 W Edmond Memorial The Unity
Jaylen Thomas 2019 6'6 F Tulsa Central BTR
Micah Thomas 2019 5'10 PG Putnam City North Oklahoma Run PWP
Bryce Thompson 2020 6'5 G Booker T. Washington Oklahoma Run PWP
Jordan Thompson 2020 5'10 PG Southmoore Team Buddy Buckets
Zach Tretheway 2019 5'11 PG Deer Creek Team Unity
Donvon Vickers 2020 6'2 PG Edmond Santa Fe Team Griffin
Peyton Vinyard 2019 5'11 PG Norman North Oklahoma Power
Tre Waggnor 2019 5'9 PG Bixby Oklahoma Wolfpack
Rondel Walker 2020 6'3 PG Putnam City West MOKAN
Davion Warden 2020 6'2 G NW Classen
RJ Weeks 2019 6'1 PG Kingston
Jordan White 2019 6'5 F Kellyville JAH Elite
Kevin White 2019 6'3 G Duncan Oklahoma Impact
Roderick White 2020 6'4 W Lakewood Christian Future Stars
Da’Lin Wiggins 2019 6'4 W Northwest Classen Team Griffin
Jaxon Wiggins 2020 6'3 W Roland Oklahoma Run PWP
Isaiah Williams 2020 6'4 W Millwood
Niko Williams 2020 6'3 W OKC Storm Oklahoma Power
Jacob Woody 2020 6'3 W Cashion
Dylan Youngblood 2019 6'3 G Edmond Memorial Team Unity
Brandon Zeno 2020 6'2 F Star Spencer Spencer Cougars