Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots College
1 #1 - Coby White 6'3 PG Greenfield School Team CP3 UNC
2 #2 - Devon Dotson 6'0 PG Providence Day Team Charlotte Kansas
3 #3 - Jaylen Hoard 6'7 W Wesleyan Christian Team CP3 Wake Forest
4 #4 - Rechon Black 6'7 W Cox Mill High School Team Cp3 UNC
5 #5 - John Newman III 6'5 SG Greensboro Day Team CP3 Clemson
6 #6 - Jairus Hamilton 6'7 SF Cannon School Team Loaded Boston College
7 #7 - Nate Hinton 6'5 CG Gaston Day Team Loaded NC Houston
8 #8 - Immanuel Bates 6'9 F Northwood Temple Team Loaded NC North Carolina State
9 #9 - Aaron Wiggins 6'6 SF Wesleyan Christian Team Charlotte Maryland
10 #10 - Trey Wertz 6'5 SG Providence Day Team Loaded NC Santa Clara
11 #11 - Junub Char 6'4 PG Village Christian
12 #12 - Ian Steere 6'8 PF Northwood Temple Team Charlotte NC State
13 #13 - Jerran McCallister 6'2 SG Heritage HS Garner Road Virginia Tech
14 #14 - Hunter Tyson 6'7 W Piedmont HS Team CP3 Clemson
15 #15 - Jayden Gardner 6'6 PF Heritage HS Team Loaded NC East Carolina
16 #16 - Jaylen Sims 6'6 G United Faith UNC-Wilmington
17 #17 - Isiah Bigelow 6'6 W Ben L Smith HS Team Felton Wofford
18 #18 - Elijah McCadden 6'5 SG Greenfield School Boo WIlliams Georgia Southern
19 #19 - Will Dillard 6'2 SF Greensboro Day Team CP3 Georgia Southern
20 #20 - Jack Hemphill 6'9 PF Ravenscroft Team CP3 Boston University
21 #21 - Kris Monroe 6'7 SF St. Davids Team CP3 Providence
22 #22 - Quan McCluney 6'5 SF Gaston Day Team Loaded NC College of Charleston
23 #23 - Davien Williamson 6'0 PG Winston-Salem Prep Team Winston East Tennessee State
24 #24 - Ody Oguama 6'9 F Cardinal Gibbons NC Red Storm Woodstock Academy (CT) (Post Grad)
25 #25 - Deacon Heath 6'0 G Avery County HS UNC-Asheville
26 #26 - Qon Murphy 6'5 SG Cannon School Team United Houston Baptist
27 #27 - Michael Wynn 6'5 SF Liberty Heights Team Loaded Wake Forest
28 #28 - Dravon Mangum 6'7 SF Person HS NC Red Storm Charlotte
29 #29 - Jomaru Brown 6'0 PG Southern Durham Team Wall Eastern Kentucky
30 #30 - Trey Murphy 6'5 SG Cary Academy Durham Hurricanes Rice
31 #31 - Blake Preston 6'9 C Charlotte Christian PSB Select Liberty
32 #32 - Adrien Delph 6'3 SG Kings Mountain Team Felton Appalachian State
33 #33 - Jaylen Alston 6'2 G Eastern Guilford Carolina Wolves NC Gardner-Webb
34 #34 - Isaac Suffren 6'2 SG Providence Day Team United Lafayette
35 #35 - Kody Shubert 5'11 PG Lincoln Charter Team Charlotte Presbyterian
36 #36 - Marque Maultsby 6'2 PG Garner Garner Road New Hampshire
37 #37 - Kris Wooten 6'1 G Parrott Academy Stackhouse Elite Elon
38 #38 - KC Hankton 6'8 F United Faith Team United St Louis
39 #39 - Stephen Edoka 6'5 F Concord First Assembly Charlotte Aces UNC-Asheville
40 #40 - Justice Goodloe 5'10 PG Winston-Salem Prep Team Winston
41 #41 - Garrale Gates 6'6 F Butler Team Charlotte New Orleans
42 #42 - Elochukwu Eze 6'10 PF Asheville Christian Academy SIU-Edwardsville
43 #43 - Adafe Price 6'3 SF Albemarle Queen City Thunder
44 #44 - Rafeal Jenkins 5'9 PG United Faith VMI
45 #45 - Jamarius Burton 6'4 SG Independence Team Loaded NC Wichita State
48 #48 - Tre’ Turner 6'4 SG NW Guilford Team CP3 VT (Football)
49 #49 - Andy Pack 6'3 SG Northern Guilford NC Spartans Elon
50 #50 - Josiah Jeffers 6'1 G Burlington School Radford
51 #51 - Ramello Williams 6'2 G New Hanover Flight 22 Premier Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
52 #52 - Chris Barnette 6'0 G Ravenscroft NC Runnin Rebels Mars Hill
53 #53 - Ahmad Jeffries 6'4 PG New Garden Friends Team Cobras Woodstock Academy (CT) (Postgrad)
54 #54 - Vaud Worthy 6'2 SG North Mecklenburg
55 #55 - Montez Venable 6'1 G Eastern Guilford Team Disciples Davidson County CC
56 #56 - Jalin Thorne 6'8 F Westover HS Flight 22 Elite Butler CC (KS)
57 #57 - Carlos Nuttry 6'2 CG Westridge Academy SC Kings 17 Panola College (TX)
58 #58 - Jalin Gamble 6'8 P Smith Team Felton Fayetteville State
59 #59 - Anthony Hicks 6'5 SF North Forsyth Team Winston Lees Mcrae
60 #60 - Dantre Harvey 6'4 W Western Alamance
61 #61 - Treyvon Ferrell 6'0 G Garner Garner Road Cape Fear CC (NC)
62 #62 - Ricky Clemons 6'3 SG Rolesville HS WCBA Campbell
63 #63 - Isaiah Wilkins 6'4 G Mt. Tabor
64 #64 - Alex Michael 6'4 F Greensboro Day
65 #65 - Andreas Wilson 6'0 G Kerr Vance Academy Wingate
66 #66 - MJ Armstrong 6'2 SG Gaston Day QCAA Lincoln Memorial (TN)
67 #67 - Demetric Horton 6'4 G Garner Cape Fear CC (NC)
68 #68 - Jordan Twyman 6'0 PG Quality Education University of Virginia-Wise (D2)
69 #69 - David Kasanganay 6'2 G Ardrey Kell HS QCAA Navy
70 #70 - Nate Springs 6'9 F United Faith Carolina Wolves Ohio University
71 #71 - Jordan Love 6'5 SG Voyager Academy NC Red Storm SE Missouri State
72 #72 - Jon Hicklin 6'3 SG United Faith Team United
73 #73 - Jadakis Bonds 6'4 PG Riverside-Williamston ECU (Football)
74 #74 - Josh Cottrell 6'1 PG Hayesville HS WCU
75 #75 - Silas Love 6'6 F Hoke County Raid Nation Brunswick CC
76 #76 - Isaiah Tatum 6'0 PG Cape Fear Christian NC Red Storm Bluefield College
77 #77 - Tripp Greene 6'1 CG Greensboro Day Team United Roanoke College
78 #78 - Kenyon Burt 6'6 PF Garner NC Runnin Rebels Mount Olive
79 #79 - Jake Brownlee 6'6 W West Columbus Flight 22 Elite Miami Dade College (FL)
80 #80 - Tyzhaun Claude 6'7 F Goldsboro Moravian Prep (NC) (Post Grad)
81 #81 - Josh Searcy 6'4 SG East Rutherford HS Carolina Wolves
82 #82 - Liam Caswell 6'5 SG Ocracoke NC Red Storm Bridgewater College
83 #83 - JaQuan Clark 6'4 W South Iredell HS
85 #85 - Jaren Ellerbe 6'3 G Garner Team Wall Wake Tech CC (NC)
86 #86 - Ricky Council III 6'0 SG Northern Durham
87 #87 - Jamarius Hairston 6'4 G Carson Lander (SC) (D2)
88 #88 - Brett Swilling 6'6 SF United Faith Charlotte Aces Roanoke College
89 #89 - Ben Oloko 6'7 F West Forsyth NC Spartans Houston Baptist
90 #90 - King Medley 5'11 G Albemarle Carolina Defenders Erskine College (SC)
91 #91 - Trey Cousins 6'4 SG Burlington School Mid State Magic Washington Academu (NC) (Post Grad)
92 #92 - Kenny Dye 6'0 G Northside (Jacksonville) Flight 22 Elite Queens University (NC)
93 #93 - Kalil Baker 6'3 G Rocky Mount Prep
94 #94 - DJ Little 6'1 G Butler Sharp Shooters Palm Beach State (FL)
95 #95 - Tai Giger 6'1 SG Carolina Day Carolina Raptors Newberry (SC)
96 #96 - Milos Stajcic 6'9 C Freedom Christian Campbell
97 #97 - Janari Hill 5'11 PG Jones Senior Team Buckets
98 #98 - Ryan Shaffer 6'4 SG Green Hope WCBA Hargrave Military (VA) (Postgrad)
99 #99 - Donquez Davis 5'10 PG Greene Central
100 #100 - Erik Alvey 6'4 G Holly Springs Next Level Prep (KS) (Postgrad)
101 #101 - Tyler Nelson 6'5 W Metrolina Christian Charlotte Royals Hargrave Military (VA) (Postgrad)
102 #102 - Zion Autry 6'5 F Clinton
103 #103 - Josh Walton 6'5 W Enka HS Team South Carolina
104 #104 - Greyson Collins 6'1 PG Caldwell Academy Carolina Wolves NC Emory & Henry
105 #105 - Zach Newkirk 6'0 PG Word of God Garner Road Brunswick CC
106 #106 - Chris Martin 5'10 G Liberty Heights Team Charlotte Presbyterian
108 #108 - Andrew Tuanzma 6'5 PF Knightdale
109 #109 - Travon Mayo 6'5 SG/F Piedmont Classical Garner Road North Carolina A&T
110 #110 - DaQuan McGriff 6'2 SG Parkland HS
111 #111 - Max Spurling 6'4 SG Asheville Christian Academy Team Vision
112 #112 - Bryson Price 6'7 SF Draughn Shorter University
113 #113 - Motravion Dunston 6'6 SF Weldon
114 #114 - Aaron Cash 6'6 SF Word of God NC Runnin Rebels St Augustines (NC)
115 #115 - Jaiden Hunt 6'4 SG Shelby
116 #116 - Skylar McKinney 6'4 G McDowell HS
117 #117 - Ben Bowen 6'9 C South Stokes HS
118 #118 - Cole Atwood 6'2 G Wayne Country Day Flight 22 Elite Hampden-Sydney (VA)
119 #119 - Malcolm Wade 6'0 PG United Faith Carolina Wolves
120 #120 - Caleb Mauldin 6'6 PF Salisbury HS
121 #121 - Micale Harris 6'8 F Hopewell HS Sharp Shooters
122 #122 - Kabian McClendon 6'4 SG West Lincoln
123 #123 - Malique Jacobs 6'3 G Bull City Prep Flight 22 Premier Hutchinson CC (KS)
124 #124 - Tyler Sutton 6'6 PF Bethel Christian Academy
125 #125 - KJ Henry 6'5 F West Forsyth
126 #126 - Freddie Taylor 5'9 PG New Hanover Flight 22 Premier Brunswick CC
127 #127 - Travis Corpering 6'3 W McDowell HS
128 #128 - Marquise Jordan 6'3 CG Lexington HS
129 #129 - Jareem Lovette 6'6 SF James Kenan Truth Generation
130 #130 - Deland Thomas 6'1 SG Rosman
131 #131 - Marcus Richardon 6'9 SF Raleigh Homeschool
132 #132 - Alex Angle 5'11 G South Iredell HS
133 #133 - Latrell Lloyd 5'10 G Overhills RAID Nation
134 #134 - Cooper Crawford 6'1 SG Hough HS
135 #135 - Jordan Campbell 5'9 PG Mallard Creek
136 #136 - Jahlen King 5'10 G Page HS Carolina Wolves
137 #137 - Messiah Pankey 6'0 PG GRACE Christian Brevard College (NC)
138 #138 - Taji Moore 6'0 PG Kinston
139 #139 - Isaiah Pruett 5'9 PG Reynolds HS Team Carolina
140 #140 - Myles Washington 6'6 F Hough HS QCAA
141 #141 - Niem Ratliffe 5'10 PG Scotland County Sandhills CC
142 #142 - Shiquan Cox 6'2 SG Triton HS
143 #143 - Kavon Ward 5'9 G Smithfield-Selma Team Buckets
144 #144 - Jabari Brown 5'10 PG Millbrook WCBA
145 #145 - Jahmal Walden 6'4 W The Burlington School
146 #146 - Zyrion Wilkens 6'3 G RS-Central HS
147 #147 - Blake Wilson 6'5 W Hunter Huss
148 #148 - John Kirkpatrick 6'1 PG Wake Christian WCBA
149 #149 - Gabe Kirkendoll 6'1 PG Northside (Jacksonville) Elizabeth City State
150 #150 - Mike Bowers 5'11 PG Kerr Vance Academy Franklin County Bulls
151 #151 - Camron McNeil 6'3 SG St. David's
152 #152 - Reginald Clark 6'5 PF Kinston
153 #153 - London England 6'5 CG Lincoln Charter Team Charlotte Lees Mcrae
154 #154 - Justin McRae 6'2 CG Scotland County
155 #155 - Arshon King 6'5 CG New Life Christian
156 #156 - DaMar Sutton 6'4 W Northeastern
157 #157 - Rakilen Butler 6'2 SG Aycock HS Kinston Ballers
158 #158 - Hayden Branton 6'0 G Mountain Heritage
159 #159 - Hayden Mann 6'4 SF Eastern Alamance Carolina Wolves
160 #160 - KJ Walton 6'4 SF Winston-Salem Prep
161 #161 - Alon Parker 5'8 PG Cannon School
162 #162 - Isaac Bonds 5'8 PG EE Smith Fayetteville Magic
163 #163 - Brendan Palmer 6'6 SF Calvary Baptist
164 #164 - Ryan Pollack 6'2 G Charlotte Catholic
165 #165 - Jay Walton 6'5 F Enka HS