Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Fletcher Abee 2019 6'4 G Freedom Team Loaded 704
Tarik Adams 2019 6'3 PG KIPP Pride Richmond Squires
Jonas Aidoo 2020 6'9 F Voyager NC Red Storm
Justice Ajogbor 2020 6'9 C Christ School PSB Elite
Quest Aldridge 2019 6'3 G Mount Tabor Team Winston
Tyler Alexander 2020 6'6 F Cannon Team United
Bryce Alfino 2021 6'2 G Davidson Day
Davon Allen 2021 6'4" F Henderson Collegiate Tri-County Thunder
Noah Allred 2021 6'6" W Northwest Guilford Team Loaded NC
Jaylen Alston 2018 6'2 G Eastern Guilford Carolina Wolves NC
Erik Alvey 2018 6'4 G Holly Springs
Davis Amos 2020 6'5 F Hickory HS Team Loaded
DeMar Anderson 2020 6'3 G North Mecklenburg Team Synergy
Alex Angle 2018 5'11 G South Iredell HS
MJ Armstrong 2018 6'2 SG Gaston Day QCAA
Jaylon Armstrong 2021 5’10” G Lejeune
Xavion Atkinson 2021 6'3" SG Goldsboro Garner Road
Cole Atwood 2018 6'2 G Wayne Country Day Flight 22 Elite
Zackary Austin 2019 6'7 F Winston-Salem Prep Team Winston
Zion Autry 2018 6'5 F Clinton
Christian Bailey 2020 6'5 W Statesville Christian Team United
Djimon Bailey 2020 6'5 PG Greenfield Garner Road
Kalil Baker 2018 6'3 G Rocky Mount Prep
Josh Banks 2020 6'4 W Olympic Team United
Chris Barnette 2018 6'0 G Ravenscroft NC Runnin Rebels
Jalen Barr 2019 6'4 G Olympic Team United
Immanuel Bates 2018 6'9 F Northwood Temple Team Loaded NC
Daymon Beckwith 2021 6'1" G Liberty Christian 910 Vengeance
Jayden Beloti 2020 6'1 G Apex Friendship Garner Road
Javarzia Belton 2020 6'9 F Moravian Prep Team Loaded NC
Trae Benham 2021 6'2 G First Assembly PSB Elite
Norance Berry 2020 6'4 G Christ School B Maze Elite
Daylen Berry 2021 6'3 SG Panther Creek Garner Road
Mike Best 2021 6'0 G Beddingfield Garner Road
Isiah Bigelow 2018 6'6 W Ben L Smith HS Team Felton
Rechon Black 2018 6'7 W Cox Mill High School Team Cp3
Nasiar Blackston 2021 6'3" G Beddingfield Anthony Atkinson All-Stars
Dylan Blake 2020 6'0 PG First Flight Flight 22
Jamylan Blakeney 2021 6'7" F Forest Hills Team CP3
Omarion Blount 2021 6'1 G Terra Ceia Heels Elite
Jefferson Boaz 2020 6'7 F East Surry HoopState Elite
Jake Boggs 2019 6'7 F Carmel Christian PSB Elite
Jadakis Bonds 2018 6'4 PG Riverside-Williamston
Isaac Bonds 2018 5'8 PG EE Smith Fayetteville Magic
Emmanuel Bonsu 2020 6'2 G Cape Fear Christian Brookwood Elite
Ben Bowen 2018 6'9 C South Stokes HS
Mike Bowers 2018 5'11 PG Kerr Vance Academy Franklin County Bulls
Perez Bowser 2020 6'2 PG Arborbrook Academy Team Charlotte
Marcus Boykin 2020 6'1 G Harrells Christian Team ENC
Nathan Brafford 2021 6'6 F Tuscola PSB Elite
Hayden Branton 2018 6'0 G Mountain Heritage
Chris Britt 2021 5'10" PG Ashbrook NC Flames
Bennie Brooks 2021 6'5" W East Carteret
Detorian Brown 2021 6'1 G Jones Senior
Maurice Brown 2020 6'1 G Berry Academy Team Wall
Jomaru Brown 2018 6'0 PG Southern Durham Team Wall
Jabari Brown 2018 5'10 PG Millbrook WCBA
Raishaun Brown 2019 6'1 SG Asheville Christian Team Vision
Raquan Brown 2019 6'3 G Butler Team Charlotte
Jake Brownlee 2018 6'6 W West Columbus Flight 22 Elite
Ben Bryson 2020 6'3 PG West Henderson Tennessee Bobcats
Caleb Burgess 2019 6'3 G Moravian Prep Team Loaded 704
Todd Burt 2020 6'7 SF Trinity Christian Team Felton
Kenyon Burt 2018 6'6 PF Garner NC Runnin Rebels
Jamarius Burton 2018 6'4 SG Independence Team Loaded NC
Rakilen Butler 2018 6'2 SG Aycock HS Kinston Ballers
Trey Byrd 2021 6'5" W Riverside (Durham) NC Ice
Jordan Campbell 2018 5'9 PG Mallard Creek
Alvin Cannady 2019 6'8 F Hopewell Team Loaded 704
Jajuan Carr 2020 6'1 G Pender WBC Elite
Caleb Carrawell 2019 6'6 W Cox Mill PSB Elite
Knoah Carver 2021 6'0 PG Ardrey Kell
Wesley Case 2020 5'11 G Eastern Wayne Flight 22
Aaron Cash 2018 6'6 SF Word of God NC Runnin Rebels
Liam Caswell 2018 6'5 SG Ocracoke NC Red Storm
Kharye Cayne 2020 6'8 PF Word of God Juice All-Stars
Junub Char 2018 6'4 PG Village Christian
Bryson Childress 2019 5'10 PG North Stanly Team Denver
Stephen Clark 2019 6'8 F Metrolina Christian PSB Elite
JaQuan Clark 2018 6'4 W South Iredell HS
Reginald Clark 2018 6'5 PF Kinston
Tyzhaun Claude 2018 6'7 F Goldsboro
Tyzhaune Claude 2019 6'8 F Moravian Prep Team Loaded 704
Ricky Clemons 2018 6'3 SG Rolesville HS WCBA
Greyson Collins 2018 6'1 PG Caldwell Academy Carolina Wolves NC
Jalen Cone 2020 5'10 PG Walkertown HS Team Loaded
Jaquez Cooke 2020 5'10 PG South Stanly Stanly Slammers
Jaden Cooper 2021 6'1 G Wayne Country Day Garner Road
Ford Cooper 2020 5'10 G Carmel Christian Team Charlotte
Travis Corpering 2018 6'3 W McDowell HS
Anjay Cortez 2020 6'6 F United Faith Team Charlotte
Josh Cottrell 2018 6'1 PG Hayesville HS
Ricky Council 2020 6'4 SG Southern Durham Team Felton
Jonas Courtney 2021 6'7 PF Lake Norman Carolina Riptide
Trey Cousins 2018 6'4 SG Burlington School Mid State Magic
Jacolbe Cowen 2020 6'5 F Providence Day
Shiquan Cox 2018 6'2 SG Triton HS
Cooper Crawford 2018 6'1 SG Hough HS
Yashiya Crespin 2021 6'4" W East Chapel Hill Garner Road
Jamarien Dalton 2021 6'2" G North Davidson
Luke Davis 2020 6'7 SF Wesleyan Christian Team ENC
Donquez Davis 2018 5'10 PG Greene Central
Elijah Davis 2021 6'4 SG Trinity of Durham Team Felton
Kadyn Dawkins 2021 5'8 PG Eastern Guilford Carolina Cobras
Adrien Delph 2018 6'3 SG Kings Mountain Team Felton
Noah Dickey 2021 6'6" F Vance
Will Dillard 2018 6'2 SF Greensboro Day Team CP3
Davier Dixon 2019 6'0 G Liberty Heights PSB Elite
Imajae Dodd 2019 6'7 F Greene Central Stackhouse Elite
Sidney Dollar 2019 6'4 G East Lincoln Denver Nuggets
Devon Dotson 2018 6'0 PG Providence Day Team Charlotte
James Dotson 2020 6'7 F Ashbrook NC Flames
Josiah Dow 2021 6'7" F West Charlotte Team United
Keenan Downing 2020 6'4 F Edenton NC Breakers
DeAndra Downing 2020 6'5 G Washington County NC Breakers
Noah Dunn 2019 6'4 G Greensboro Day Big Shots N
Motravion Dunston 2018 6'6 SF Weldon
Redford Dunton 2021 6'5" G Heritage HS Garner Road
Kenny Dye 2018 6'0 G Northside (Jacksonville) Flight 22 Elite
Ren Dyer 2019 6'4 SF North Buncombe Team Loaded 704
Stephen Edoka 2018 6'5 F Concord First Assembly Charlotte Aces
Auldon Edwards 2020 6'4 SG Cummings Team Felton
David Elien 2019 6'10 PF Chapel Hill Team Stacked
Jaren Ellerbe 2018 6'3 G Garner Team Wall
De’Marcus Elliot 2020 5'10 PG Holly Springs Garner Road
D’Angelo Elliott 2019 6'3 SG Carolina Day Team Vision
Elbert Ellis 2019 6'2 G Quality Education Team Wall
Jaden Ellis 2021 6'1" PG Page Team Felton
London England 2018 6'5 CG Lincoln Charter Team Charlotte
Deangelo Epps 2019 6'4 G Charlotte Country Day Team Loaded 704
Miles Evans 2020 6'8 F Ravenscroft NC Empire
Ty Everhart 2019 6'4 F South Iredell Mooresville Magic
Nic Evtimov 2019 6'8 F Greensboro Day Team United
Elochukwu Eze 2018 6'10 PF Asheville Christian Academy
Nick Farrar 2020 6'6 F Big Shots NC
Max Farthing 2019 6'5 F Word of God Juice All Stars
William Felton 2021 6'7" F Millbrook Garner Road
Treyvon Ferrell 2018 6'0 G Garner Garner Road
Chris Ford 2021 6'5" W North Mecklenburg Team CP3
Jett Fortuny 2019 6'2 G Cary WCBA
Michael Fowler 2019 6'8 F Greensboro Day Team Felton
Vernon Fraley 2020 6'7 F Wakefield Garner Road
Brandon Franklin 2019 6'9 SF Northwood Temple Upward Stars SE 2019
B.J. Freeman 2021 6'5" G Word of God Team Loaded NC
Lawrence Frost 2020 6'1 PG Athens Drive Team Wall
Jackson Gabriel 2019 6'2 G Lincoln Charter Team Denver NC
Jalin Gamble 2018 6'8 P Smith Team Felton
Jackson Gammons 2019 6'2 G Calvary Day Team Felton
Greg Gantt 2019 6'6 SF Trinity Christian Team Felton
Jayden Gardner 2018 6'6 PF Heritage HS Team Loaded NC
K.J Garrett 2021 5'11" PG High Point Academy Team Felton
Juwan Gary 2019 6'4 G West Charlotte Team United
Garrale Gates 2018 6'6 F Butler Team Charlotte
Mareng Gatkuoth 2019 6'6 SF Mt. Zion Team Loaded
Jimma Getwech 2019 6'4 G Charlotte Academy
Walter Ghaffar 2021 6'2 G Fayetteville Academy Flight 22
Jaylon Gibson 2020 6'8 PF Grace Christian Team Wall
Tai Giger 2018 6'1 SG Carolina Day Carolina Raptors
Cole Gilbert 2021 6'9" C Ocracoke HS NC Red Storm
Dedrick Givens 2020 6'5 W Olympic Team Charlotte
Justice Goodloe 2018 5'10 PG Winston-Salem Prep Team Winston
Mysta Goodloe 2019 6'2 G R.J. Reynolds Team Winston
Linwood Grandy 2020 6'5 SF Wayne Country Day Carolina Wolves
Tripp Greene 2018 6'1 CG Greensboro Day Team United
Drew Greene 2019 6'3 G High Point Christian Big Shots
Donovan Gregory 2019 6'3 W Carmel Christian Team United
Collin Guilford 2020 5'10 PG Greenfield Team ENC
Chaz Gwynn 2019 6'1 G Winston-Salem Prep Team CP3
Kenny Gwynn 2020 6'2 SG Carmel Christian Charlotte Aces
Zane Haglan 2019 6'0 G Lake Norman Mooresville
Sebastian Haidera 2020 6'0 G Hoggard Flight 22
Jamarius Hairston 2018 6'4 G Carson
Josh Hall 2019 6'8 SF Moravian Prep Team Charlotte
Jairus Hamilton 2018 6'7 SF Cannon School Team Loaded
Christian Hampton 2020 6'2 PG Northwest Guilford Team Team CP3
KC Hankton 2018 6'8 F United Faith Team United
Terence Harcum 2021 6'2 PG Granville Central Garner Road
Jaquantae Harris 2021 6'0" G Hoke County Taking It By Force
Micale Harris 2018 6'8 F Hopewell HS Sharp Shooters
Tyler Harris 2019 6'6 SF Independence Upward Stars
Nick Harrison 2021 6'0 PG Parrott Academy Garner Road
Cyncier Harrison 2021 5'10" PG Davidson Day Team United
Jamarhi Harvey 2020 6'5 SG Freedom Christian Team Loaded
Dantre Harvey 2018 6'4 W Western Alamance
Jayvis Harvey 2019 6'3 G Southern Durham Team Felton
Bradley Haskell 2021 6'2" G Pinecrest
Camren Hayes 2021 6'3 PG Greensboro Day Team CP3
Amare Haynie 2021 6'1" G A.L. Brown Team Charlotte
Deacon Heath 2018 6'0 G Avery County HS
Ethan Hefner 2020 6'5 F AC Reynolds
Jake Van der Heijden 2019 6'8 SF Ravenscroft Team Wall
Eric Van Der Heijden 2021 6'6" F Ravenscroft Team Wall
Chris Hemphill 2020 6'6 F Asheville School Team Carolina
Jack Hemphill 2018 6'9 PF Ravenscroft Team CP3
Marcus Henderson 2019 6'1 PG United Faith PSB Elite
KJ Henry 2018 6'5 F West Forsyth
Jon Hicklin 2018 6'3 SG United Faith Team United
Anthony Hicks 2018 6'5 SF North Forsyth Team Winston
Jordan High 2020 6'2 SG First Flight HS Flight 22
Janari Hill 2018 5'11 PG Jones Senior Team Buckets
Nate Hinton 2018 6'5 CG Gaston Day Team Loaded NC
Jalen Hinton 2021 6'1 G Butler Team Charlotte
Jaylen Hoard 2018 6'7 W Wesleyan Christian Team CP3
Samuel Hood 2020 6'8 PF Millbrook Durham Hurricanes
Damariae Horne 2019 6'1 PG Trinity Christian Garner Road
Demetric Horton 2018 6'4 G Garner
Xzavier Howard 2019 6'5 SF Clinton Team Wall
Paul Hudson 2019 6'5 F Charlotte Christian Charlotte Dragons
Jaiden Hunt 2018 6'4 SG Shelby
Myles Hunter 2019 6'5 SF North Mecklenburg Charlotte Aces
CJ Huntley 2020 6'8 F Davidson Day PSB Elite
John Newman III 2018 6'5 SG Greensboro Day Team CP3
Ricky Council III 2018 6'0 SG Northern Durham
Emmanuel Izunabor 2019 6'9 F Fayetteville Academy Team Felton
Malique Jacobs 2018 6'3 G Bull City Prep Flight 22 Premier
Elijah Jamison 2021 6'2" PG Louisburg HS Team Loaded NC
Omarion Jay 2020 6'7 PF Westridge Academy Team Loaded NC
Josiah Jeffers 2018 6'1 G Burlington School
Ahmad Jeffries 2018 6'4 PG New Garden Friends Team Cobras
Lucas Jenkins 2020 6'4 F Mountain Heritage
Rafeal Jenkins 2018 5'9 PG United Faith
Cartier Jernigen 2019 6'1 CG Hickory Grove Team United
Dakari Johnson 2019 6'0 PG Washington Academy NC Red Storm
Yates Johnson 2020 6'6 F Terry Sanford
Donte Johnson 2019 6'5 F Greene Central Team Premier
Damarkis Johnson 2019 6'4 G Lake Norman Mooresville Magic
Latrell Jones 2019 6'4 F New Life Christian Academy Fayetteville Spurs
Shyquan Jones 2019 6'4 SG South Central Team ENC
Talton Jones 2019 6'3 SG Trinity Christian Flight 22
Marquise Jordan 2018 6'3 CG Lexington HS
Evan Joyner 2020 6'7 W Piedmont Classical Garner Road
Glenn Bynum Jr 2021 6'3" G Northside Christian Team Wall
Wendell Moore Jr. 2019 6'5 G Cox Mill HS Team CP3
David Kasanganay 2018 6'2 G Ardrey Kell HS QCAA
BJ Keith 2020 6'0 G Cary Garner Road
Avery Keller 2020 6'4 G Hibriten Team Vision
Kyron Kelly 2020 6'7 F Terry Sanford
Jamal King 2019 6'4 W Wayne Christian Team Wall
Po’Boigh King 2021 6'3" G Mt. Zion Christian Academy Team Loaded NC
Jahlen King 2018 5'10 G Page HS Carolina Wolves
Arshon King 2018 6'5 CG New Life Christian
Jalen King-Joiner 2020 6'5 G Piedmont Classical Team Wall
Gabe Kirkendoll 2018 6'1 PG Northside (Jacksonville)
John Kirkpatrick 2018 6'1 PG Wake Christian WCBA
Lavonte Knox 2019 6'2 PG Lincoln Charter Team Denver
Keyshaun Langley 2019 6'1 G Wesleyan Christian Team CP3
Kobe Langley 2019 6'1 G Wesleyan Christian Team CP3
Lee Langstaff 2020 6'0 PG Carolina Day
Creighton Lebo 2020 6'1 PG Greenfield Team Wall
Jake Ledbetter 2020 6'1 SG High Point Christian Team Felton
Georges Lefebvre 2020 6'8 SF Cape Fear Academy Brookwood Elite
Cinque Lemon 2021 6'4" G Overhills Team Wall
Greg Liechty 2019 6'3 G South Iredell Denver Nuggets
Lamar Lightbrown 2020 6'2 G Southern Durham Durham Hurricanes
DJ Little 2018 6'1 G Butler Sharp Shooters
Zeke Littlejohn 2019 6'2 SG Kings Mountain Upward Stars
Latrell Lloyd 2018 5'10 G Overhills RAID Nation
Jordan Love 2018 6'5 SG Voyager Academy NC Red Storm
Silas Love 2018 6'6 F Hoke County Raid Nation
Jareem Lovette 2018 6'6 SF James Kenan Truth Generation
Kuluel Mading 2020 6'8 F High Point Central New Light Disciples
Marten Maide 2019 6'4 G Carmel Christian Team Charlotte
Dravon Mangum 2018 6'7 SF Person HS NC Red Storm
Hayden Mann 2018 6'4 SF Eastern Alamance Carolina Wolves
Khalil Marshall 2021 5'11" G Pender WCBA
KJ Marshall 2019 5'10 PG Trinity Christian Team Felton
Quincy Martin 2020 6'6 F Northside-Jacksonville 910 Vengeance
Phillip Martin 2020 6'1 G New Life Christian Team ENC
Chris Martin 2018 5'10 G Liberty Heights Team Charlotte
Demetrius Martin 2019 6'1 G Garinger Upward Stars
Silas Mason 2020 6'7 G Ben L. Smith Team Felton
Joshua Massey 2020 6'7 F United Faith PSB Elite
Caleb Mauldin 2018 6'6 PF Salisbury HS
Marque Maultsby 2018 6'2 PG Garner Garner Road
Tristan Maxwell 2020 6'3 SG North Mecklenburg Team Team CP3
Beau Maye 2020 6'8 PF Hough PSB Elite
Travon Mayo 2018 6'5 SG/F Piedmont Classical Garner Road
Elijah McCadden 2018 6'5 SG Greenfield School Boo WIlliams
Jerran McCallister 2018 6'2 SG Heritage HS Garner Road
Kabian McClendon 2018 6'4 SG West Lincoln
Quan McCluney 2018 6'5 SF Gaston Day Team Loaded NC
Carson McCorkle 2021 6'3" G Greensboro Day Garner Road
Owen McCormack 2019 6'8 F Davie
Travion McCray 2019 6'2 PG Village Christian Team Loaded
Jalen McDonald 2021 6'5" G Knightdale Team Loaded NC
DaQuan McGriff 2018 6'2 SG Parkland HS
Andra McKee 2019 6'4 CG Independence Team Charlotte
Jace McKinney 2019 6'6 W South Brunswick WBC
Skylar McKinney 2018 6'4 G McDowell HS
Justin McKoy 2019 6'8 SF Panther Creek Team Loaded
Demarcus McLaurin 2020 6'4 F Laney HS Flight 22
Zavian McLean 2020 6'3 SG Village Christian Team Wall
Stefon McLeod 2021 6'3" G Rolesville Garner Road
Nicholas McMullen 2020 6'8 PF Eastern Guilford Team Felton
Camron McNeil 2018 6'3 SG St. David's
Jordan McNeill 2020 6'0 PG Lumberton HS Flight 22
Jordan McPhatter 2021 5'10" PG Butler HS Team Charlotte
Justin McRae 2018 6'2 CG Scotland County
Jeremyah McWilliams 2020 6'7 F New Life Christian
Chase Mebane 2020 6'4 F River Mill Mid-State Magic
King Medley 2018 5'11 G Albemarle Carolina Defenders
Marcus Metcalf 2019 6'1 G Wayne Country Day WCBA
Jadun Michael 2021 6'6" W The Burlington Team Felton
Alex Michael 2018 6'4 F Greensboro Day
Collin Mills 2021 6'1 G Asheville Christian Team Vision
Caleb Mills 2019 6'4 G T.C. Roberson PSB Elite
Chance Minott 2020 6'0 PG Kinston NC Red Storm
Kris Monroe 2018 6'7 SF St. Davids Team CP3
Shakeel Moore 2020 6'1 G United Faith Team Loaded
Taji Moore 2018 6'0 PG Kinston
Leontae Moye 2021 6'6" F Farmville Central Team Loaded NC
Qon Murphy 2018 6'5 SG Cannon School Team United
Trey Murphy 2018 6'5 SG Cary Academy Durham Hurricanes
Brandon Murray 2019 6'5 SF Freedom Christian Team ENC
Tyler Nelson 2018 6'5 W Metrolina Christian Charlotte Royals
Zach Newkirk 2018 6'0 PG Word of God Garner Road
Dequondre Newman 2020 6'1 PG Person NC Red Storm
Josh Nickelberry 2019 6'5 SG Northwood Temple Game Elite
Christopher Nobles 2020 6'5 SG Garner Juice All-Stars
Cedez Norman 2020 6'3 PG Washington County NC Breakers
Jarius Northam 2021 5'10" PG Riverside (Durham) Team Loaded
Carlos Nuttry 2018 6'2 CG Westridge Academy SC Kings 17
Darrian Oates 2019 6'1 G Moravian Prep Team Winston
Ody Oguama 2018 6'9 F Cardinal Gibbons NC Red Storm
Ben Oloko 2018 6'7 F West Forsyth NC Spartans
William Onyeodi 2019 6'6 F Fayetteville Academy Team Felton
Jacari Outlaw 2020 6'4 G Greenfield
Jacori Owens 2021 6'8 F Hickory Grove Team Charlotte
Andy Pack 2018 6'3 SG Northern Guilford NC Spartans
Brendan Palmer 2018 6'6 SF Calvary Baptist
Messiah Pankey 2018 6'0 PG GRACE Christian
Jadyn Parker 2020 6'6 SG West Brunswick Team United
Alon Parker 2018 5'8 PG Cannon School
Isaac Parson 2020 5'11 PG Kinston Stackhouse Elite
Breon Pass 2021 5'11" G Reidsville Team CP3
Zaire Patterson 2021 6'7" F Winston-Salem Prep Team Winston
Michael Payne 2021 6'1 G Butler Team Charlotte
Kobe Paysour 2021 6'1" PG Kings Mountain
Tynias Peace 2019 6'1 PG Broughton Juice All-Stars
Julius Peacock 2021 6'7" F Garner NC Empire
Sam Perez 2021 6'5" F Middle Creek Team Renegades
Bobby Pettiford 2021 6'0" PG South Granville Team CP3
Shykeim Phillips 2019 6'1 PG South Central Garner Road
Myles Pierre 2019 6'3 G Carmel Christian Team Charlotte
Ryan Pollack 2018 6'2 G Charlotte Catholic
Keishon Porter 2020 6'4 G Southwest Edgecombe Team ENC
Jared Porter 2020 6'4 G Carrboro
Mylyjael Poteat 2020 6'9 F Clover Gardens Garner Road
Blake Preston 2018 6'9 C Charlotte Christian PSB Select
Adafe Price 2018 6'3 SF Albemarle Queen City Thunder
Bryson Price 2018 6'7 SF Draughn
Isaiah Pruett 2018 5'9 PG Reynolds HS Team Carolina
Tremaine Pugh 2021 6'5" W D.H. Conley Team Force
Derrick Quansah 2019 6'10 PF Village Christian Garner Road
Callin Randolph 2020 5'11 PG Mountain Heritage HoopState Elite
Niem Ratliffe 2018 5'10 PG Scotland County
Reggie Raynor 2020 6'4 W New Life Christian Team Loaded NC
Keimonte Raynor 2020 6'7 F Edenton Holmes NC Breakers
Dean Reiber 2020 6'8 F NW Guilford Team Loaded NC
Marcus Richardon 2018 6'9 SF Raleigh Homeschool
Quentin Richardson 2021 6'0 G Mt. Zion Christian Academy Richmond Squires
DJ Robertson 2019 6'0 PG Athens Drive Team Wall
Kris Robinson 2020 6'0 PG Lincolnton Team Charlotte
Christian Rudisell 2021 6'0 G Butler Charlotte Royals
Zach Schumate 2020 6'7 F High Point Christian HoopState Elite
Kaleb Scott 2020 6'6 F Fuquay-Varina Garner Road
Josh Searcy 2018 6'4 SG East Rutherford HS Carolina Wolves
Jaden Seymour 2020 6'7 SF Northside Christian Team Wall
Elijah Shabazz 2019 6'4 G Wakefield WCBA
Josiah Shackleford 2019 6'9 PF Wilson Prep HoopState Elite
Ryan Shaffer 2018 6'4 SG Green Hope WCBA
Day’Ron Sharpe 2020 6'10 F South Central Garner Road
Kadin Shedrick 2019 6'9 F Holly Springs Garner Road
Camian Shell 2021 5'10" PG Parkland Team Winston
Justus Shelton 2020 6'9 C Mountain Heritage HoopState Elite
Kody Shubert 2018 5'11 PG Lincoln Charter Team Charlotte
Sean Sims 2020 6'4 PG Northern Durham Team Wall
Jaylen Sims 2018 6'6 G United Faith
Cole Sinclair 2021 6'0 PG Durham Academy Durham Hurricanes
Hunter Sloop 2021 6'6" F Mt. Pleasant Team Loaded
Jake Smith 2019 6'2 G Enka HS Team SC Red
Rashod Smith 2020 5'7 PG Northside-Pinetown NC Breakers
Matthew Smith 2019 6'6 SG Independence Team Charlotte
AJ Smith 2021 6'3" SG Hickory Grove Team Charlotte
Terquavion Smith 2021 6'3 G Farmville Central Team CP3
Trevon Spencer 2019 6'5 SF Word of God Team Loaded
Nate Springs 2018 6'9 F United Faith Carolina Wolves
Max Spurling 2018 6'4 SG Asheville Christian Academy Team Vision
Milos Stajcic 2018 6'9 C Freedom Christian
Luke Stankavage 2020 6'2 SG Ardey Kell Team Loaded
Ian Steere 2018 6'8 PF Northwood Temple Team Charlotte
Julian Steinfield 2019 6'10 C Grace Christian Carolina Wolves
Daqon Stewart 2020 6'3 SG North Mecklenburg Team Loaded
Cam Stitt 2019 6'8 F Porter Ridge Team CP3
Brandon Stone 2019 6'11 C Christ School Team Loaded NC
Salen Streater 2020 6'0 PG Monroe Main Event
Harper Strickland 2021 6'4" F Wakefield WCBA
Dontrez Styles 2021 6'7" SG Kinston HS Stackhouse Elite
Isaac Suffren 2018 6'2 SG Providence Day Team United
Tharius Suggs 2021 6'2 G Middle Creek Garner Road
Makoa Surigao 2021 6'1 PG West Brunswick Flight 22
Tyler Sutton 2018 6'6 PF Bethel Christian Academy
DaMar Sutton 2018 6'4 W Northeastern
Brett Swilling 2018 6'6 SF United Faith Charlotte Aces
Tymon Szmanski 2021 6'8" F Rabun Gap PSB Elite
Isaiah Tatum 2018 6'0 PG Cape Fear Christian NC Red Storm
Allan Taylor 2020 6'8 F Grace Christian Team Wall
Josh Taylor 2021 6'8" F Greensboro Day Team CP3
Freddie Taylor 2018 5'9 PG New Hanover Flight 22 Premier
Justin Taylor 2021 6'1 G Mallard Creek Team United
Lucas Taylor 2021 6'2" G Heritage HS Garner Road
Samage Teel 2020 6'0 G Farmville Central Team ENC
JC Tharrington 2019 6'0 G Charlotte Christian Team United
DJ Thomas 2019 5'7 PG Broughton RDU Lakers
Hooper Thomas 2020 6'3 G Rosman
Deland Thomas 2018 6'1 SG Rosman
Lawrence Thomas 2021 6'2 G North Gaston NC Flames
Jalin Thorne 2018 6'8 F Westover HS Flight 22 Elite
Jackson Threadgill 2020 6'5 SG Davidson Day PSB Elite
Isaiah Todd 2020 6'10 F Trinity Academy Team Loaded
Aymeric Toussaint 2020 6'8 F Freedom Christian HoopState Elite
Mehki Townes 2020 6'6 F Garner Team Wall 16U
Cheick Traore 2020 6'8 PF Concord First Assembly Charlotte Aces
Andrew Tuanzma 2018 6'5 PF Knightdale
Tre’ Turner 2018 6'4 SG NW Guilford Team CP3
Jordan Twyman 2018 6'0 PG Quality Education
Hunter Tyson 2018 6'7 W Piedmont HS Team CP3
Nas Tyson 2019 6'1 G Forest Hills Team Charlotte
Montez Venable 2018 6'1 G Eastern Guilford Team Disciples
Adam Vincent 2021 6'3 G Bethany Community School
Malcolm Wade 2018 6'0 PG United Faith Carolina Wolves
Jahmal Walden 2018 6'4 W The Burlington School
Tre Waller 2020 6'0 PG Heritage Garner Road
Michael Walsh 2019 6'5 W Cardinal Gibbons Big Shots NC 2019
Izaiah Walton 2021 6'2 SG Gates County Team Force
Reggie Walton 2020 6'0 PG New Life Christian Team ENC
Josh Walton 2018 6'5 W Enka HS Team South Carolina
KJ Walton 2018 6'4 SF Winston-Salem Prep
Jay Walton 2018 6'5 F Enka HS
Kavon Ward 2018 5'9 G Smithfield-Selma Team Buckets
Calvin Washington 2019 6'5 F Jack Britt Team ENC
Myles Washington 2018 6'6 F Hough HS QCAA
Tony Waters 2021 6'0 PG North Mecklenburg Team Charlotte
Javonte Waverly 2021 6'0 G Henderson Collegiate
Isaac Weaver 2020 6'7 F Mt. Zion Christian NC Red Storm
Trey Wertz 2018 6'5 SG Providence Day Team Loaded NC
Paul Whitby 2019 6'3 PG Roanoke Rapids Richmond Squires
Coby White 2018 6'3 PG Greenfield School Team CP3
Carter Whitt 2021 6'2" PG Leesville Road Boo Williams
Aaron Wiggins 2018 6'6 SF Wesleyan Christian Team Charlotte
Zyrion Wilkens 2018 6'3 G RS-Central HS
Deandre Wilkins 2019 6'10 C Wesleyan Christian Team United
Isaiah Wilkins 2018 6'4 G Mt. Tabor
Jalyn Williams 2021 6'5 PF Page Greensboro Warriors
Brice Williams 2019 6'7 F Hopewell Team Loaded 704
Jordan Williams 2020 6'4 F Ben. L Smith Greensboro Warriors
Jason Williams 2020 5'10 PG West Carteret Team United
Ramello Williams 2018 6'2 G New Hanover Flight 22 Premier
Dericko Williams 2019 6'8 F Winston-Salem Prep Team CP3
Brock Williams 2021 6'0" PG Burlington Christian Team Loaded NC
Shyheed Williams 2019 6'4 SF Garinger HS Sharp Shooters
Patrick Williams 2019 6'6 PG West Charlotte Team United
Davien Williamson 2018 6'0 PG Winston-Salem Prep Team Winston
Traymond Willis-Shaw 2020 6'7 F Westover Team Wall
Andreas Wilson 2018 6'0 G Kerr Vance Academy
Roger Wilson 2019 6'5 PF Leesville Road Garner Road
Blake Wilson 2018 6'5 W Hunter Huss
Gabe Wiznitzer 2021 6'10 C Christ Georgia Stars
Kris Wooten 2018 6'1 G Parrott Academy Stackhouse Elite
Vaud Worthy 2018 6'2 SG North Mecklenburg
John Wright 2019 6'0 G Fayetteville Academy AOT Running Rebels
Justin Wright 2020 6'2 PG Farmville Central Team Loaded NC
Robert Wright 2021 6'8 PF Trinity Christian Team Wall
Michael Wynn 2018 6'5 SF Liberty Heights Team Loaded
Derek Young 2020 6'4 F Union Academy
Tyler Young 2020 6'7 PF Dudley HS Team Loaded