Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots College
1 #1 - Tre Jones 6'3 PG Apple Valley Howard Pulley Duke
2 #2 - Daniel Oturu 6'10 C Cretin-Derham Hall Howard Pulley Minnesota
3 #3 - Jarvis Omersa 6'8 PF Orono Howard Pulley Minnesota
4 #4 - Gabe Kalscheur 6'4 SG DeLaSalle Howard Pulley Minnesota
5 #5 - Joseph Hedstrom 6'10 C Hopkins Comets Lewis Wisconsin
6 #6 - Calvin Wishart 6'3 PG Delano D1 Minnesota Georgia Southern
7 #7 - Michael Jones 6'5 SF Woodbury Fury Wilde Davidson
8 #8 - Brevyn Spann-Ford 6'7 PF St. Cloud Tech Comets Lewis Minnesota (football)
9 #9 - Sy Chatman 6'8 PF Cretin-Derham Hall Howard Pulley UMass
10 #10 - Owen King 6'2 PG Caledonia South Dakota State
11 #11 - Jarius Cook 6'3 SG Park Center North Dakota State
12 #12 - Shae Mitchell 6'7 PF Lakeville South Milwaukee
13 #13 - Ryan Larson 6'1 PG Cretin-Derham Hall Wofford
14 #14 - Adam Trapp 7'3 C Esko SD School of Mines
15 #15 - Matt Todd 6'1 PG Monticello Highland CC
16 #16 - Michael Schaefer 6'6 SF St. Cloud Cathedral Augustana
17 #17 - Josiah Strong 6'0 PG Champlin Park Navy
18 #18 - JaVonni Bickham 6'6 PF Minnehaha Academy Denver
19 #19 - Goodnews Kpegeol 6'6 SF North St Paul Grassroots Sizzle TaylorMade Academy (FL)
20 #20 - Anthony Davis 6'2 SG Hopkins Powerhouse MN Williston State
21 #21 - Anders Nelson 6'1 PG Edina
22 #22 - Beijan Newbern 6'2 SG Maranatha Christian Academy
23 #23 - Eric Tiedman 6'6 PF Jordan Augustana
24 #24 - Wendell Matthews 6'6 PF Columbia Heights
25 #25 - Mitchell Plombon 6'6 PF St. Cloud Cathedral Winona State
26 #26 - Luke Martens 6'3 SG Apple Valley Winona State
27 #27 - Jordan Belka 6'6 PF Rogers Northern State
28 #28 - Cody Landwehr 6'6 PF Sauk Rapids-Rice Bemidji State
29 #29 - Tayler Johnson 6'1 PG Minneapolis North Northern Iowa Football
30 #30 - Ethan Youso 6'8 PF Virginia Minnesota-Duluth
31 #31 - Justin Balcome 6'10 C Alexandria Comets Servaty Northern State
32 #32 - Damani Hayes 6'4 SF Mankato East
33 #33 - Max Bjorklund 6'2 SG Orono Bemidji State
34 #34 - Deng Deang 6'6 SF Sauk Rapids-Rice
35 #35 - Jake Phipps 6'10 C Anoka Southwest Minnesota State
36 #36 - Zach Theisen 6'2 SG Osseo St. Thomas
37 #37 - Deundra Roberson 6'2 SG Columbia Heights
38 #38 - Nathan Rund 6'1 SG Fergus Falls Minnesota St-Moorhead
39 #39 - Uhana Ochan 6'6 PF Mankato East
40 #40 - Keegan O’Neill 6'8 PF Delano
41 #41 - Noah Kannegiesser 6'1 SG Hancock Concordia-St. Paul
42 #42 - Trever Kaiser 6'4 SF Dassel-Cokato U of Mary
43 #43 - Duoth Gach 6'3 SG Austin
44 #44 - Emmette Page 6'1 SG Osseo
45 #45 - Odell Wilson IV 6'5 C Minneapolis North
47 #47 - Gavin Bates 6'2 SG Sibley East St. John's
48 #48 - Sam Vascellaro 6'5 SF St. Thomas Academy
49 #49 - Charlie Jacob 6'1 PG Totino-Grace
50 #50 - Kyler Kluge 6'2 PG Eden Prairie St. Cloud State
51 #51 - Garett Maag 6'4 SF St. Croix Lutheran North Dakota Football
52 #52 - Nathan Hendler 6'5 PF Holy Family St. Olaf
53 #53 - Jake Binley 6'2 SG Simley St. John's
54 #54 - Nick Fulford 6'6 PF Waconia
55 #55 - Manny Jingco 6'1 SG Forest Lake Bryant & Straton College
56 #56 - Trey Lance 6'3 PG Marshall North Dakota State Football
57 #57 - Alex Battist 6'7 PF Maple Grove Carleton
58 #58 - Cire Mayfield 5'10 PG St. Louis Park
59 #59 - CJ Dickson 6'3 SF DeLaSalle
60 #60 - Alex Rasmussen 6'4 SF Northfield St. John's
61 #61 - Colton Codute 5'10 PG Orono
62 #62 - Nate Seelye 6'3 SF Grand Rapids
63 #63 - Mitch Weber 6'6 PF St. Clair Missouri Track & Field
64 #64 - Dalton Kubista 6'3 SG Owatonna
65 #65 - Noah Slagter 6'0 PG Willmar Northwestern (St. Paul)
66 #66 - RayQuawndis Mitchell 6'4 SF Blaine
67 #67 - Michael Coble 6'3 SG Byron Minnesota State Mankato Football
68 #68 - Quintin Hardict 5'11 PG Columbia Heights
69 #69 - Griffen Sage 6'3 SG Orono
70 #70 - Jacob Prince 6'4 SF Cretin-Derham Hall Southern Miss Football
71 #71 - Michael Sathoff 6'9 C Mankato West
72 #72 - Ty Miklowski 6'5 PF Burnsville Milwaukee School of Engineering
73 #73 - Nolan Malo 6'4 SG Owatonna Gustavus
74 #74 - Bryce Phillips 6'0 PG North St. Paul Wisconsin-River Falls
75 #75 - Andrew Niebuhr 6'10 C New Prague
76 #76 - Tate Hebrink 5'11 PG Austin
77 #77 - Edmon Oyet 6'2 SG Mankato East
78 #78 - Will Schmidt 6'6 PF Totino-Grace
79 #79 - George Stewart 6'7 C St. Thomas
80 #80 - Caden Freetly 6'4 SF Farmington St. Mary's
81 #81 - Drew Galinson 6'2 SG Wayzata Minnesota (student)
82 #82 - Spencer Rolland 6'7 C Apple Valley Harvard Football
83 #83 - Jon Martens 6'4 SF Minnetonka
84 #84 - Parker Bjorklund 6'4 SF Chaska
85 #85 - Charlie Gove 5'10 PG Waseca
86 #86 - Moses Issa 6'4 SF Austin
87 #87 - Tyler Lewko 6'6 PF Lakeville North
88 #88 - Quinn Smith 6'7 PF Maranatha Christian Academy
88 #88 - Da’Kei Hines 6'8 PF Minneapolis North
89 #89 - Kaden Koski 6'8 PF Byron Wisconsin-Stout
90 #90 - Jerome Cunningham 6'3 SF Fridley
91 #91 - Nick Bieniek 6'3 SF Annandale Bemidji State
92 #92 - Beau Bailey 6'2 SG Lakeville South
93 #93 - Joe Dunn 6'5 PF Benilde-St. Margaret's
94 #94 - Andrew Jackson 6'6 PF Owatonna
95 #95 - Tyler Kittelson 6'6 PF Totino-Grace Concordia-Moorhead
96 #96 - Aaron Smith 6'3 SF St. Anthony
97 #97 - Bjorn Knutson 6'2 SG Byron
98 #98 - Austin Carter 6'2 SG Chanhassen
99 #99 - DJ Purnell 6'5 PF Park Center
100 #100 - Quinn Fischer 6'4 SF Esko
101 #101 - Matthew Waletzko 6'8 C Rocori North Dakota Football
102 #102 - Ely Hendrickson 6'1 SG Apple Valley Jamestown
103 #103 - Niko Polydorou 6'3 SF Minneapolis Southwest St. Olaf
104 #104 - Eric Stai 6'3 SF Rochester JM Hamline
105 #105 - Carter Uphus 6'7 PF Benilde-St. Margaret's St. Olaf
106 #106 - Ryan Mazurek 6'4 SF Holy Angels South Dakota Football
107 #107 - Marten Morem 6'5 PF Caledonia Gustavus
108 #108 - Lorenzo Smith 5'10 SG Minnehaha Academy
109 #109 - Blake Smith 6'7 PF Grand Rapids
110 #110 - Kail Lindgren 6'3 SF St. Cloud Tech Valley City State
111 #111 - Devin Wade-Henderson 6'3 SF Richfield
112 #112 - Elijah Elkerton 6'7 C Spring Lake Park Western Illinois Football
113 #113 - Jack Burger 6'4 SF Elk River
114 #114 - Zion Stanford 5'8 PG Minneapolis North
115 #115 - Garrett Tjernagel 6'6 PF Mayer Lutheran
116 #116 - Cal Wright 6'3 SG Mora
117 #117 - JJ Strumbel 6'7 PF Rockford St. Scholastica
118 #118 - Nate Hill 6'1 PG Robbinsdale Cooper
118 #118 - Luke Siwek 6'0 SG Rosemount
119 #119 - Zach Kjeseth 6'0 PG Wabasha-Kellogg Saint Mary's
120 #120 - Aidan Doherty 6'4 SF St. Louis Park
121 #121 - Luke Glenna 5'11 PG Edina St. Thomas Football
122 #122 - Derek Missling 6'6 PF Fairmont
123 #123 - Gary Smith III 6'4 SF Roseville Itasca CC (football)
124 #124 - Rezi Useh 6'1 SG Monitcello
125 #125 - Rieshaun Satar 6'0 PG Henry Sibley
126 #126 - Markell Aune 5'9 PG Bloomington Kennedy
127 #127 - Parker Shanks 6'7 PF PEM Wisconsin-Stout
128 #128 - Mike Evans 6'3 SF Bloomington Jefferson
129 #129 - Terrell Adams 6'0 SG Minneapolis Washburn
130 #130 - DJ Fleming 6'1 PG Woodbury
131 #131 - Cooper Berg 6'6 PF Forest Lake
132 #132 - Nick Flottmeier 6'3 SG Totino-Grace
133 #133 - Andre Jenkins-Whitmore 5'10 PG Tartan
134 #134 - AJ Hinz 6'5 PF Annandale
135 #135 - Connor Foley 6'3 SF New Ulm
136 #136 - Tanner Vogel 6'2 PG Springfield
138 #138 - Cooper Jackson 5'11 PG Lakeville South
139 #139 - Sage Booker 6'0 SG DeLaSalle Bemidji State Football
140 #140 - Logan Richter 6'4 C Perham Minnesota Football
141 #141 - Trokon Massey 6'3 SF Robbinsdale Cooper
142 #142 - Mitchell Irlbeck 6'1 SG Redwood Valley
143 #143 - James Kaczor 6'0 PG St. Cloud Tech North Dakota State Football
144 #144 - Owen Blazciek 6'0 SG Lakeville North
145 #145 - Mason Otterdahl 6'7 C Northfield
146 #146 - Carlston McKenzie 6'8 C Champlin Park
146 #146 - Harrison Christensen 6'3 SF Fergus Falls
147 #147 - Marquis Smith 6'0 PG St. Cloud Apollo
148 #148 - Rayquan Moore 6'1 SG DeLaSalle
149 #149 - Chris Kelly 6'4 SF Columbia Heights
150 #150 - Chris Wandling 5'10 PG Chanhassen
151 #151 - Nathan Hill 6'1 SG Robbinsdale Cooper
152 #152 - Da’Koi Hines 6'8 C Minneapolis North
153 #153 - Cole Anderson 6'2 SG Lakeville North Jamestown
154 #154 - Marc Kjos 5'11 PG Lake City
155 #155 - Gavin Yares 6'7 C Minneapolis Washburn
156 #156 - Blake Charles 6'5 PF White Bear Lake
157 #157 - Nathan Macho 6'3 SF Apple Valley
158 #158 - Carter Kopet 6'2 SG Cleveland
159 #159 - Zach Bremer 6'5 PF Lake City
160 #160 - Jack Shay 6'5 PF Mahtomedi
161 #161 - Alex Raichle 6'0 PG Owatonna
162 #162 - Zach Korba 6'3 SF Apple Valley
163 #163 - Logan Wangerin 6'7 C Apple Valley
164 #164 - Marcel Winston 6'3 SF Coon Rapids
164 #164 - Maurice Nelson 6'3 SF Osseo
165 #165 - Marcus Boyd 6'2 SG Mountalin Lake
166 #166 - Kobey Woolhouse 6'1 SG Mayer Lutheran
167 #167 - Westin Kirk 6'0 SG RTR
168 #168 - Travis Visser 6'3 SG Hinckley-Finlaysion
169 #169 - Benji Lundberg 6'0 PG NRHEG
170 #170 - Drew Wynia 6'6 PF New Life Academy Bethel
171 #171 - Sawyer Levos 6'3 SF Hastings
172 #172 - Joe Whitlock 5'11 PG St. Louis Park
173 #173 - Tyl Woelber 6'1 SG Pipestone Area
174 #174 - Jaren Tschetter 6'6 PF Eagan
175 #175 - Bryce Kennedy 6'8 C Virginia South Dakota Football
176 #176 - David Birkeland 6'2 SG Hermantown
177 #177 - Shemar Tucker-Adams 5'10 PG St. Paul Johnson
178 #178 - Tate Olson 6'0 SG North Woods
179 #179 - Zac Fincher 6'6 C Stephen-Argyle
180 #180 - Dakota Matthees 6'5 PF Winona Iowa West CC Football
181 #181 - Nate Soto 6'3 SF Fridley
182 #182 - Marcus Sims 6'5 PF North St. Paul
182 #182 - Logan Corlett 6'1 SG Norwood-Young America
183 #183 - Ray’Sean Treadwell 6'1 SG Woodbury
184 #184 - Max Bolger 6'2 SG Eastview
185 #185 - Jack Lillquist 6'5 PF Sebeka
186 #186 - Max May 6'4 SF Burnsville Waldorf
187 #187 - Carson Passer 6'1 SG McGregor
188 #188 - Kendall Whitefeather 5'10 PG Red Lake
189 #189 - Matt Eliason 6'0 SG Chaska
190 #190 - Dylan Hillesheim 6'2 SG CMC
192 #192 - Leo Buchwald 6'3 SF Minneapolis Roosevelt
192 #192 - Josiah Sandcork 6'1 SG Hope Lutheran
193 #193 - Martin LaFond 5'10 PG Perham
194 #194 - Trent Meyer 6'1 SG St. Cloud Tech
195 #195 - Sam Browne 6'1 SG Blaine
195 #195 - Deveraux Davis 6'2 SG Hopkins
196 #196 - Trenton Peterson 6'1 SG Annandale
197 #197 - Michael Johnson 6'9 C Hopkins
197 #197 - Charles Cook-Gordon 6'0 PG Minneapolis Washburn
198 #198 - Nathan Serbus 6'4 C Renville County West
199 #199 - Matt DePrez 6'6 PF Westbrook-Walnut Grove
200 #200 - Zach Sjoblad 6'3 SF Pequot Lakes
201 #201 - Conner Knoepfle 6'1 PG Andover
202 #202 - Matt Gruber 6'0 PG Minnewaska Area
203 #203 - Cade Neubert 6'5 PF Sauk Centre
204 #204 - Nate Hauser 5'8 PG New Ulm Cathedral
204 #204 - Caleb Davis 6'1 SG Cretin-Derham Hall
205 #205 - Jackson Johnsrud 6'1 PG Minnewaska Area
206 #206 - Arnold Kingbird 6'2 SG Cass Lake-Bena
207 #207 - Nick Ackerman 6'2 SG Pine River-Backus
208 #208 - Collin Denk 6'3 SF Lakeville North
209 #209 - Stewart Merrigan 6'7 C Worthington
210 #210 - Anthony Ross 6'3 SF Westbrook-Walnut Grove
212 #212 - Ean Thomsen 6'0 SG Nicollet
213 #213 - Garrett Jensen 6'1 SG Minnewaska Area
214 #214 - Sam Barnes 6'0 PG Stewartville
214 #214 - James Clark 6'1 PG Sebeka
215 #215 - Ben Ansell 6'3 SF Rushford-Peterson
216 #216 - Logan Miller 6'5 PF Princeton
217 #217 - Akeem Woods 6'3 SF Hopkins
218 #218 - Isaiah Miller 6'0 SG Robbinsdale Armstrong
219 #219 - Noah Ross 6'0 PG Wadena-Deer Creek
220 #220 - Nyagoa Obany 6'4 PF Austin
221 #221 - Austin Plonsky 5'11 PG Cleveland
222 #222 - Richard Mulbah 6'3 SF Osseo
223 #223 - Kaden Vaughn 5'11 SG St. Charles
224 #224 - Renell Edwards 5'11 PG St. Cloud Apollo
225 #225 - Adam Arroyo 6'3 SF St. Croix Lutheran
225 #225 - DeLawrence Aaron 6'2 SG Hopkins
226 #226 - Brady Rasmussen 6'0 PG Red Rock Central
227 #227 - DJ Johnson 5'10 PG Eden Prairie
228 #228 - Stephen Kletcher 6'4 PF St. Croix Lutheran
228 #228 - Thomas Lecy 6'0 SG Orono
229 #229 - Grand Pederson 6'3 SG Lake Park-Audubon
230 #230 - Seth Yeatman 6'1 PG Red Wing
231 #231 - Nolan Wald 6'5 C Roseville
232 #232 - Antonio Montero 6'0 SF Eden Prarie
232 #232 - Kyle Christensen 6'2 SF Glencoe-Silver Lake
233 #233 - Nathan Hauser 6'0 SG New Ulm Cathedral
234 #234 - Kegan Maloney 5'11 PG St. Charles
234 #234 - Linaes Whiting 6'0 SG Bemidji
235 #235 - Jordan Stensland 6'3 SF Maple Grove
236 #236 - Tyler Linder 6'3 SF Worthington
237 #237 - Trey Clark 6'0 SG Como Park
238 #238 - Anthony Massman 6'1 SG Sauk Rapids-Rice
239 #239 - Cody Mattson 6'4 SF STMA
240 #240 - Cade Johnsoin 6'2 SG PACT Charter
241 #241 - Levi Wylie 6'3 SF Braham Park University (MO)
242 #242 - Garrett Kern 6'1 SG RTR
243 #243 - Will Barry 6'5 PF Eastview
244 #244 - Jacob Paulson 6'1 SG Rushford-Peterson
245 #245 - John Larson 6'7 C Mesabi East
245 #245 - Jack Tuttle 6'3 SF Eden Prairie
246 #246 - Logan Paulson 6'3 PF West Central
247 #247 - Garrett Mitchell 6'3 SF Shakopee Jamestown football
248 #248 - Braeden Mischke 6'1 PG Totino-Grace
249 #249 - Malik Harut 5'11 PG Brooklyn Center
250 #250 - Ben Allen 6'1 PG Heritage Christian Crossfire Schmidt
250 #250 - Logan Pratt 6'6 C Detroit Lakes
251 #251 - Derek Dahlgren 6'1 SG Breckenridge
252 #252 - Josh Arnold 5'11 PG Apple Valley MN Eagles
253 #253 - Kong Kong 6'2 SG Mankato East
254 #254 - Taylor Shelito 6'5 PF Brainerd
255 #255 - Cam LaChance 6'1 SF Eagan
256 #256 - Cole Hagen 6'0 PG Mayer Lutheran
257 #257 - Hunter Giffrow 6'1 SG Braham
258 #258 - TJ Kelly 6'0 SG East Ridge
259 #259 - Ian Meisner 6'8 C Kingsland
260 #260 - Michael Fahim 6'5 PF Mounds View
261 #261 - Mason Heath 6'5 SF Andover
262 #262 - Oakley Kress 5'11 PG Pelican Rapids
263 #263 - Peter Haas 6'7 PF Minnetonka
264 #264 - Brendan Parson 5'10 SG North Woods
265 #265 - Charle Fischer 6'1 SG Edina
266 #266 - Kyle Lee 6'0 PG St. Paul Johnson
267 #267 - Brady Hartman 6'4 SF Tartan
268 #268 - Sam Schwieger 6'2 SG Fairmont
269 #269 - Byron Binum 6'0 PG Blaine
270 #270 - Ben Hester 6'6 PF Waconia
271 #271 - Dondree Spann 6'2 SF Mankato West
272 #272 - Bennet Cameron 6'1 SG Battle Lake
273 #273 - Carter Groski 6'7 PF Stewartville
274 #274 - Levonte Parker 6'2 SF Park Center
275 #275 - Wyatt Curtis 6'1 PG Rothsay
276 #276 - Dalton Slinger 6'1 SG Fulda
277 #277 - Lucas Dertinger 6'0 PG Becker
278 #278 - Brandon Vazquez 6'3 SF Rogers
279 #279 - Dion Bower 5'11 PG Mahnomen/Waubun
280 #280 - Marcus Peters 5'10 PG Chaska
281 #281 - LaQwane Cochrane 6'4 PF North St. Paul
283 #283 - Nathan Kallenbach 6'0 SG Fairmont
284 #284 - Riley Alger 6'2 SF Watertown-Mayer
285 #285 - Clay Logan 6'0 SG Pine City
286 #286 - Adam Schumacher 6'0 SG Waseca
287 #287 - Ethan Hylla 6'0 PG Albany
288 #288 - Nate Armstrong 6'2 SF Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
289 #289 - Spencer Fossey 5'9 PG Lakeville North
290 #290 - Trevor Johnson 6'0 SG Hinckley-Finlaysion
291 #291 - Luke Weniger 6'2 SG Verndale
292 #292 - Stephen Douglas 6'2 SG Rochester Mayo
293 #293 - Ryan Dirckx 5'10 PG Cannon Falls
294 #294 - Zach Haala 6'3 SF Sleepy Eye
295 #295 - Addison Leininger 6'1 PG Shakopee
296 #296 - Jake Rademacher 5'10 PG Pine City
297 #297 - Timmy Lindquist 5'11 PG Mahtomedi
298 #298 - Dalton Cook 6'0 PG Bigfork
299 #299 - Avery Kosloski 5'10 PG Moose Lake-Willow River
300 #300 - Jared Landherr 5'11 PG Southland