Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots College
1 #1 - Jalen Smith 6'10 F Mount St. Joseph Team Takeover Maryland
2 #2 - Immanuel Quickley 6'4 G John Carroll Team BBC Kentucky
3 #3 - Prentiss Hubb 6'3 G Gonzaga DC Premier Notre Dame
4 #4 - Noah Locke 6'3 G McDonogh Team Melo Florida
5 #5 - Jermaine Harris 6'10 F Rock Creek Christian DC Premier Rhode Island
6 #6 - Montez Mathis 6'5 G John Carroll Team BBC Rutgers
7 #7 - Saddiq Bey 6'7 SF Sidwell Friends DC Premier
8 #8 - Jared Bynum 5'9 G Georgetown Prep DC Blue Devils St. Joe's
9 #9 - Demetrius Mims 6'6 G Baltimore Poly Team Melo Long Beach State
10 #10 - Myles Dread 6'4 G Gonzaga Team Takeover Penn State
11 #11 - Amir Harris 6'4 G Saint James New World Nebraska
12 #12 - LaQuill Hardnett 6'9 F Perry Hall Team Melo Cincinnati
13 #13 - Bryce Golden 6'9 F Saint James Team Takeover Butler
14 #14 - Wynston Tabbs 6'3 G St. Mary's Ryken Team Melo Boston College
15 #15 - Dima Zdor 6'9 F Saint James NY Ionians
16 #16 - Brendan Adams 6'3 G Calvert Hall Team Melo UConn
17 #17 - Mezie Offurum 6'6 G Georgetown Prep Mid Atlantic Select George Washington
18 #18 - LJ Owens 6'4 G Severn DC Blue Devils William & Mary
19 #19 - Anthony Higgs 6'8 F Perry Hall Team Melo
20 #20 - Da’Shawn Phillip 6'4 G Dunbar Team Melo Red
21 #21 - Tre Wood 6'2 G St. John's Team Takeover UMass
22 #22 - Ike Nweke 6'7 F Georgetown Prep Team Melo Columbia
23 #23 - Matt Balanc 6'3 G Springbrook Mid Atlantic Select Quinnipiac
24 #24 - Donovann Toatley 5'8 G Riverdale Baptist DC Premier Chattanooga
25 #25 - Servet Alperen Kurnaz 6'8 F St. Mary's Ryken Turkey Denver
26 #26 - Curtis Holland III 6'3 G Southern AA District Basketball Club High Point
27 #27 - Josh Cornish 6'2 G Dulaney Team Melo Red Southern Utah
28 #28 - Vado Morse 5'11 G Bullis New World Mount St. Mary's
29 #29 - Richard Njoku 6'6 C St. John's DC Premier Navy
30 #30 - Jaylin Andrews 6'4 G Boys' Latin Team BBC
31 #31 - Collin Nnamene 6'9 C St. Albans Team Takeover Orange Mount St. Mary's
32 #32 - Malik Miller 6'5 G Friendship Tech - Morgan State
33 #33 - Christian Jones 6'2 G Annapolis Team BBC Navy
34 #34 - Montrell Horsey 6'0 G Joppatowne Team Melo
35 #35 - Allin Blunt 6'6 F Gonzaga Maryland 3D UMass-Lowell
36 #36 - Nigel Marshall 6'5 G Bishop McNamara NY Jayhawks Coppin State
37 #37 - Jaden Faulkner 6'4 G Eleanor Roosevelt DC Premier Millersville
38 #38 - Kevon Voyles 6'3 G Stephen Decatur New World Virginia
40 #40 - David McCullough Jr. 6'6 F Riverdale Baptist New World
41 #41 - Stephen Cannady 6'1 G St. Vincent Pallotti 6th Man Warriors Wheeling Jesuit
42 #42 - Elijah Epps 6'1 G St. Frances Academy Team Melo Red Bowie State
43 #43 - Darren Lucas-White 6'0 G Fairmont Heights Augusta State
44 #44 - Ibn Williams 5'10 G Bishop McNamara - Coppin State
45 #45 - Sherwyn Devonish 6'1 G Wise Maryland's Finest Morgan State
46 #46 - Ed Ferguson 6'4 G St. Frances Academy - NC A&T
47 #47 - Kendall McMillan 6'2 G Mount St. Joseph Maryland 3D New Haven
48 #48 - Josh Mack 6'1 G St. Maria Goretti Erick Green Premiere Stonehill
49 #49 - Jermaine Hall 6'3 G Severn Crusader Nation Wheeling Jesuit
50 #50 - Brandon Craig 6'3 G John Carroll Millersville
51 #51 - Jon Preston 6'2 G Rock Creek Christian DC Premier
52 #52 - Nick Johnson 6'4 G Kennedy
53 #53 - Lelan Eackles 6'6 F St. Mary's Ryken -
54 #54 - Koran Moore 6'9 C St. Frances Academy Team Melo
56 #56 - Malik McKinney 6'1 G Indian Creek 6th Man Warriors Seton Hill
57 #57 - Justin Nwosu 6'5 F St. Andrew's District Basketball Club Millersville
58 #58 - Anthony Garcia 6'5 F Saint James
59 #59 - Juston Bailey 6'2 G Eleanor Roosevelt Chesnut Hill
60 #60 - Joey Adams 5'9 G North Caroline Howard CC
61 #61 - Jordon Jones 6'7 F Mt. Carmel Team BBC
62 #62 - Josiah Marable 6'8 C Wilson DC Premier
63 #63 - Amir Warrick 6'4 G St. Vincent Pallotti 6th Man Warriors
64 #64 - Xavier Reaves 6'4 F Paint Branch -
65 #65 - Will Miller 6'0 G Mt. Carmel Charm City Crusaders
66 #66 - Connor Walsh 6'4 G Boys Latin Jersey Shore Warriors Stonehill
67 #67 - Cleveland Horton 6'2 G Baltimore Poly Cecil Kirk
68 #68 - Davis Long 6'3 G Sherwood Team Takeover Orange
69 #69 - Cameron Rucker 6'6 F Springbrook Maryland Elite Claflin
70 #70 - DeAndre Anderson 6'5 F Rock Creek Christian
71 #71 - Lawrence Martin 6'0 G Cesar Chavez -
72 #72 - Gordon Gibson 6'8 C Bethesda-Chevy Chase Maryland Elite Washington U (MO)
73 #73 - Donald Green 6'7 C Digital Harbor
74 #74 - Brandon Watson 6'7 F Mt. Carmel Charm City Crusaders
75 #75 - Terrence Gibbons 6'7 F Wise Team Takeover Orange Concord
76 #76 - Lincoln Yeutter 6'1 G Bullis Jersey Shore Warriors Holy Cross
77 #77 - Kamau Mitchell 6'4 G Thomas Stone
78 #78 - Tyree Myers 6'0 G Mount St. Joseph Team Melo Augusta
79 #79 - Yearlarndo Reed 6'8 C Fairmont Heights
80 #80 - Will Mulquin 6'4 G Georgetown Prep Virginia Elite
81 #81 - Wayne Bristol Jr. 6'5 G Riverdale Baptist Team Takeover Orange
82 #82 - Deven Richmond 6'4 G DeMatha Maryland 3D
83 #83 - Ciaran Sandy 6'6 F Gilman Team Melo Red
84 #84 - Luke Downing 6'1 G Maret College Bound Athletes Univ. of Chicago
85 #85 - Mason Green 5'11 G Damascus -
86 #86 - Mark Brinkley 6'2 G Woodlawn Team Rebel
87 #87 - Jason Newman 5'10 G Potomac
88 #88 - Hollique Johnson 6'6 F Old Mill
89 #89 - Alex Sanson 6'0 G Whitman -
90 #90 - Mitchell Eason 6'2 F Dunbar
91 #91 - Elijah Bowens 5'10 G Maret Virginia Elite
92 #92 - Miles Weaver 6'4 F Takoma Academy -
93 #93 - Ronald Lucas 6'5 C Lake Clifton
94 #94 - Miles English 6'4 G Bethesda-Chevy Chase -
95 #95 - Zachary Spooner 6'3 G St. John's District Basketball Club
96 #96 - Cameron Carter 5'9 G Good Counsel Team Takeover Orange Messiah
97 #97 - Jacob Boles 6'5 F Georgetown Day -
98 #98 - Caidon Owen 6'4 G Glenelg Country Maryland 3D
99 #99 - Will Turgeon 6'2 G Gonzaga Columbia Ravens Catholic
100 #100 - Julian Larosiliere 6'4 F Landon -