RANKSCHOOLPREVIOUS RANKRECORDKEY WINSLOSSESUPCOMING GAMES
1DEMATHA (MD)133-5Goretti, @ Ryken, Roman Catholic, @ ER, @ Denton Guyer, Riverdale (x2), Bowie, Wilson, Norcross, Gonzaga, St. John's (x3), O'Connell, McNamara (x2), PVI (x2), St. Andrew's, Rock Creek, SFAIMG Academy, La Lumiere, @ Gonzaga, @ O'Connell, St. John's-
2ELEANOR ROOSEVELT (MD)725-3Corona Del Sol, Bowie (x2), Wise, High Point (x2), Douglass, Dulaney, BroadneckDeMatha, Patrick School, Roselle Catholic-
3ST. STEPHEN'S ST. AGNES (VA)227-3 Episcopal (x5), @ St. Andrew's, Molloy, Hoban, Latrobe, McKinnon, Sidwell, Bullis (x2), Landon (x2), Collegiate, Prep (x2), @ Potomac School, St. Albans, Goretti, Cape Henry, O'ConnellWilson, Flint Hill, Prep-
4ST. FRANCES (MD)337-7Goretti (x3), Whitney Young, Abingdon, Brooklyn Collegiate, GCS (x2), Memphis East, St. Benedict's, AACS (x2), Wilson, McDonogh, Simeon, Boys' Latin (x2), Loyola (x2), MSJ, GonzagaPaul VI, MSJ (x2), Bella Vista, Poly, DeMatha, Goretti-
5GONZAGA (DC)428-9MSJ, St. John's (x3), Albany Academy, OSNA, Liberty, Bishop Gorman, McNamara (x2), Olive Branch, Wheeler, O'Connell, DeMatha, Paul VI, Bishop WalshMcNamara, Abingdon, @ O'Connell, @ DeMatha, PVI (x3), St. John's, St. Frances-
6FLINT HILL (VA)526-4Episcopal, SSSAS, @ Wakefield, @ Bullis, Prep, St. Andrew's (x2), @ Trinity Episcopal, Middleburg, Maret, Potomac School (x3), Sidwell (x2)@ Sidwell, @ Cape Henry, @ Maret, Episcopal-
7SIDWELL FRIENDS (DC)624-7Flint Hill, Friendship Tech, GCS, Bullis, Pallotti, @ Episcopal, St. Elizabeth, Patterson, Maret (x2), St. Andrew's, Potomac School, McKinley Tech, St. John's, WilsonPotomac School (x2), @ O'Connell, SSSAS, @ St. Andrew's, Flint Hill (x2)-
8PATTERSON (MD)1125-3City, Oakdale, Dunbar, Poly, @ Lake Clifton, Edmonson-Westside, Stone, WicomicoMonsignor Bonner, Sidwell, Morgan Park-
9ST. JOHN'S (DC)827-12McNamara (x2), Rock Creek, Bullis, Milton, @ Georgetown Prep, Bethlehem Catholic, O'Connell (x2), DeMatha, Friendship Tech, Gonzaga, Goretti, MSJNicolet, Gonzaga (x3), Poly, DeMatha (x3), @ O'Connell, Paul VI (x2), Sidwell-
10WOODROW WILSON (DC)929-9SSSAS, Poly (x2), National Christian, Riverview, Rock Creek, Blue Ridge, @ McKinley Tech, NCA, OSNA, Coolidge (x2), Chavez, MaretIMG Academy, Prolific Prep, Mountain Brook, Vashon, DeMatha, @ St. Frances, Our Savior Lutheran, Lincoln Academy, Sidwell-
11POLY (MD)1222-4@ St. John's, Lake Clifton, Goretti, Granby, Bowie, St. Frances, Oxon Hill, @ St. Charles, C.M. Wright, ReservoirWilson (x2), @ Patterson, Westtown-
12PAUL VI (VA)1027-9St. Frances, O'Connell (x2), Nicolet, Immaculate Conception, Liberty, McNamara (x2), @ Gonzaga (x3), Chavez, St. John's (x2), MSJMontverde Academy, McEachern, Olive Branch, Shadow Mountain, DeMatha (x3), Gonzaga, Episcopal
13ST. MARIA GORETTI (MD)1330-8Boys' Latin, Westtown, GCS, @ McDonogh, Schoolhouse Prep, Palmetto, North Miami, MSJ (x3), Middleburg, SFA, Bishop Walsh@ DeMatha, SFA (x3), Poly, @ Bishop Walsh, @ SSSAS, St. John's-
14BISHOP WALSH (MD)1418-8Georgetown Prep, Carroll, Lincoln, Goretti, MSJVermont Academy, Sanford, Oak Hill, Sunrise Christian, Wasatch Academy, Riverdale, Gonzaga, Goretti-
15BOYS' LATIN (MD)1530-6@ McDonogh, Ryken, Bullis, West Nottingham, Carroll (PA), Lincoln (PA), @ MSJ, GCS (x2), McDonogh, AACS (x2)Goretti, Pallotti (x2), Maret, @ SFA (x2)-
16ROCK CREEK CHRISTIAN (MD)1621-9Theodore Roosevelt, Cesar Chavez, @ Douglass, Granby, Friendship Tech, Gwynn Park, NCA (x3), Takoma Academy (x2), Riverdale, McNamaraBowie, @ St. John's, Cape Henry, Wilson, Riverdale (x2), @ Oak Hill, @ OSNA, Sunrise, DeMatha-
17MOUNT ST. JOSEPH (MD)1827-11GCS (x2), SFA (x2), Walsingham, Ryan, McDonogh (x2)Gonzaga, Miller, Goretti (x3), Boys' Latin, Loyola, SFA, PVI, Bishop Walsh, St. John's-
18BISHOP MCNAMARA (MD)1922-12Gonzaga, Cesar Chavez, Bullis, Wesleyan Christian, Great Bridge, @ Carroll, Riverdale, St. Andrew's, O'Connell (x2), AACSSt. John's (x2), Landon, Liberty Heights, Paul VI (x2), @ Gonzaga (x2), DeMatha (x2), Ireton, Rock Creek-
19BISHOP O'CONNELL (VA)2020-11Sidwell, St. Charles, Gonzaga, St. John's, DeMathaPaul VI (x2), Wheeler, N. Crowley, Cox Mill, St. Raymond, @ DeMatha, McNamara (x2), @ Gonzaga, St. John's (x2), SSSAS-
20ST. ANDREW'S (MD)2118-10@ Georgetown Prep, Potomac School, McDonogh, Sidwell, Maret (x2)Landon, Maret, SSSAS, Flint Hill (x3), McNamara, @ Potomac School, @ Sidwell, DeMatha-
21NATIONAL CHRISTIAN (MD)2218-10@ Friendship Tech, Lanham Christian, Patrick School, First Love, Takoma Academy, Middleburg, Riverdale (x2)First Love, Wilson, Mt. Zion Christian Academy, Rock Creek (x3), Wilson, Riverdale, Teays Valley, Piedmont Classical-
22DULANEY (MD)2320-4Curley, Catonsville, Towson, Franklin, St. George, @ Hereford, Dunbar, Lake Clifton, Perry HallNeumann-Goretti, New Town, Dundalk, Eleanor Roosevelt-
23LAKE CLIFTON (MD)HM24-4Douglass, Southern-GarrettDulaney, Edmonson, Patterson, Poly-
24MARET (DC)2419-9Trinity Episcopal, Friendship Tech, @ St. Andrew's, Cesar Chavez, Lincoln, Boys' Latin, Episcopal, @ Potomac School, Dunbar, Flint Hill, HD WoodsonEpiscopal, Sidwell (x2), Whitney Young, @ Flint Hill, Potomac School, St. Andrew's (x2), Wilson-
25FRIENDSHIP TECH (DC)2518-9Chavez, Thurgood Marshall, Westlake, Sandy SpringNCA, @ Sidwell, Takoma Academy, @ Maret, Woodlawn, HD Woodson, @ Dunbar, St John's-
26GLENELG COUNTRY (MD)2621-10AACS, Chavez, Gilman (x3), LWA, McDonogh, Pallotti (x2) Boys' Latin (x2), @ McDonogh, MSJ (x2), Loyola (x2), Sidwell SFA (x2)-
27RICHARD MONTGOMERY (MD)1724-2Paint Branch, Springbrook, Thomas Johnson, Magruder, Gaithersburg (x2), Northwest (x3), @ Clarksburg, @ Wootton (x2), QO, Rockville (x2), Whitman, B-CC, Walter Johnson (x2)@ Gaithersburg, Broadneck-
28DOUGLASS (MD)2717-5Gwynn Park, Wise, LackeyRiverdale, Rock Creek, @ Largo, @ Oxon Hill, Lake Clifton-
29BOWIE (MD)2913-7Bladensburg, Rock Creek, @ Wise, PotomacDeMatha, Poly, @ Eleanor Roosevelt (x2), NCA, Wise (x2)-
30ST. CHARLES (MD)3019-5 Dunbar, Stone, North Point, Lackey, WestlakeO'Connell, Stone, @ Lackey, @ Westlake, Poly-