Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Jakemin Abney 2020 6'2 G Simsboro
Seth Alexander 2019 5'9 G Breaux Bridge 6th Man
Max Alfred 2019 5'8 G St. Michael
Will Allen 2021 6'6 F Bonnabel EP Elite
LaMarc Amos 2021 6'6 F David Thibodaux Louisiana Supreme
Peyton Anderson 2019 6'8 F Ponchatoula
Caleb Anderson 2020 6'3 F West Feliciana
Taevon Anderson 2020 6'4 G Oak Grove
Micah Banks 2019 6'1 G Denham Springs Hustle Hard
Bryan Bayonne 2019 6'4 G Live Oak Hustle Hard
Vince Bayonne 2019 6'4 F Live Oak Hustle Hard
Xavien Beasley 2019 6'1 F Bossier Louisiana Supreme
Reece Beekman 2020 6'2 G Scotlandville Phenom University
Dante Bell 2020 6'8 F Bossier LA Supreme
Rollin Belton 2021 6'7 F Ruston Louisiana Select Team Milsaps
Isaiah Bigham 2019 6’2 CG Riverside New Orleans Wolves
Trey Blanchard 2019 6'0 G Hathaway 6th Man
Brayden Board 2020 6'5 F Crowley 6th Man
Jordan Boston 2021 6'1 G Sophie B. Wright Louisiana Supreme
Ladamien Bradford 2020 6'4 G Jonesboro Hodge LA Elite
Adrian Brown 2020 6'2 G Hamilton Christian
Branthony Brown 2020 6'5 G/F Lakeside LA Select Milsaps
Shammah Bryant 2021 6'5 F Airline Louisiana Select Team Milsaps
Seginald Bryant 2019 6'0 G Leesville LA Select Team Milsaps
Deondre Buggage 2020 5'8 G H.L. Bourgeious LA Supreme
Damiree Burns 2019 6'7 F Sophie B. Wright Louisiana Supreme
Jahmal Byers 2020 5'8 G Ville Platte 6th Man
Christian Caldwell 2020 6'6 F Southwood LA Select Milsaps
Nick Caldwell 2019 6'6 SF Dutchtown
Torey Cargo 2019 6'4 SG Landry-Walker W.A.W.G
Kevin Carlton 2021 5'9 PG Archbishop Hannan
Camryn Carter 2021 6'2 G East Ascension
Jason Chan 2019 6'0 G Holy Cross
Joe Charles 2021 6'7 G/F Carencro Louisiana Elite
Kendall Coleman 2020 6'7 F Captain Shreve LA Roundballers
Jalen Cook 2020 6'0 G Walker LA Elite
Nicholas Council 2020 6'0 G Tara
Kalep Crane 2020 6'0 G Simsboro
Malik Criner 2019 6'0 G North Vermillion
Ralph Davenport 2019 6'0 G Dunham
Jaron Davis 2019 5'10 PG Jehovah-Jireh
Kamren Davis 2019 6'7 PF Bossier
Brandon Davis 2019 6'0 G East St. John New Orleans Wolves
Brian Davis 2019 6' G Arcadia
Jessie Davis 2019 6'6 PF Red River Louisiana Elite
Cody Dean 2020 5'9 G Bossier Pro Skills
Hunter Dean 2019 6'9 PF Lakeshore Louisiana Supreme
Jacoby Decker 2019 5'8 PG Bossier Louisiana Select Team Milsap
Kendrick Delayhousse 2021 5'10 G Lafayette High Houston Hoops
Jourdain Dishmond 2021 6'7 C Holy Savior Menard Louisiana Elite
Carter Domingue 2021 6'2 PG St. Thomas More Louisiana Supreme
Victor Dupre 2020 6'1 G LCA
Demonte Edwards 2020 6'6 F Caroll
Deontae Edwards 2021 6'6 F Carroll
Isreal Edwards 2020 6'1 G Green Oaks
Garrett Edwards 2020 6'3 G Pitkin
SD Ellis 2019 6'2' G Southwood
Ryan Elzy 2021 6'1 G Ponchatoula Louisiana Supreme
TJ Finley 2020 6'8 F Ponchatoula
Melvion Flannagan 2020 5'10 G Peabody
Kash Foley 2019 5'10 G Riverside
Treun Ford 2019 5'7 G Lincoln Prep
Rashawn Gallaspy 2019 6'5 C Salmen Team Mitch
Kentrell Garnett 2020 6'1 G Catholic LA Elite
Reggie Gause 2020 6'5 G Covington LA Supreme
Kyron Gibson 2019 5'10 PG Peabody 6th Man
Taj Gilot 2021 6'3 SG McMain New Orleans Elite
Malik Gray 2020 5'10 G Madison Prep LA Elite
Maurice Green 2021 6'3 F Captain Shreve
Dandrick Green 2019 5'8 G Salmen
Shadon Green 2019 5'8 G Landry-Walker
Dywan Griffin 2019 5'11 PG Landry-Walker Louisiana Supreme
Devaughan Gross 2019 6'0 SG Woodlawn BR Hustle Hard
Roderick Hackett 2019 5'10 G Bonnabel NOLA23
D’Marcus Hall 2020 6'5 F Calvary Baptist LA Select Milsaps
Greg Hammond 2019 6'5 SG Sophie B. Wright Louisiana Supreme
Claudell Harris 2021 6'0 G Hahnville EP Elite
Tylor Harris 2019 5'10 G Slidell
Coby Harris 2020 5'9 G David Thibodaux Houston Hoops
Tre Harris 2020 6'4 G Comeaux Houston Hoops
Larenze Harrison 2019 6'2 G Northside 6th man
Jamal Hayward 2019 6'10 C Peabody Pro Skills
Kyle Henderson 2020 6'0 G Sterlington
Christopher Hilton 2021 6'3 F Zachary Louisiana Supreme
Collin Holloway 2020 6'5 F Catholic LA Supreme
Jonathan Horton 2020 6'6 F Scotlandville EP Elite
Thomas Howell 2020 6'7 F St. Mary's LA Elite
De’antray Hughes 2019 6'5 PF Karr W.A.W.G
Kenny Hunter 2020 6'9 F Huntington Wingz Elite
Justin Ibieta 2020 6'5 G Country Day LA Supreme
David Thomas III 2020 6'0 G Scotlandville
Bill Leahy IV 2020 5'10 G St. Paul's
Hobert Grayson IV 2020 6'5 G East Ascension
Zaheem Jackson 2021 6'1 G Scotlandville
Devon Jefferson 2019 6'4 SG St. Augustine
Kaleb Jenkins 2019 5'10 PG Country Day Louisiana Supreme
Theo Johnson 2021 5'11 G Bonnabel EP Elite
Kobi Johnson 2019 5'9 PG Thibodaux
Tyrease Johnson 2021 6'0 G Booker T. Washington EP Elite
Nehemiah Johnson 2021 6'4 F The Church Academy
Bryce Johnson 2019 6'5 C Springfield
Myles Johnson 2019 5'10 G Lusher
Nikembe Johnson 2020 6'4 F North Central
Ralph Johnson 2019 5'11 G New Iberia
Jordan Johnson 2020 6'7 F Madison Prep LA Elite
Quatarious Jones 2020 6'6 F Delhi
Randarius Jones 2021 6'6 F Carroll Louisiana Supreme
Terrence Jones 2019 6'0 CG LCA 6th Man
Sai’vion Jones 2021 6'7 C St. James Louisiana Supreme
Najee Jones 2019 6'3 G Broadmoor
Michael Jones 2020 6'6 F Woodlawn-Shreve
Tyler Jones 2020 6'3 G Ville Platte 6th Man
Marcus Jones 2020 6'3 G Peabody
Shawn Jones 2020 5'10 G UHigh
Chris “CJ” Jones 2020 6'3 G Rayville
TaiReon Joseph 2020 6'1 G Scotlandville EP Elite
Byron Joshua 2020 5'10 G Crescent City LA Supreme
Norris Williams Jr. 2019 6'1 PG Hannan Pro Skills
Carlos Stewart Jr. 2021 6'1 G Dunham Louisiana Supreme
Nick Judice 2019 6'8 PF Catholic High
John Kelly 2020 5'10 G De La Salle
Paul King 2019 5'10 PG Ouachita Parish
Mason King 2019 6'8 C Jena
Tim King 2020 6'0 G Bossier
Ian Kirsh 2019 6'5 F Lusher
Damarc Knight 2019 6'2" F L.W. Higgins Team Mitch
RJ Knighton 2019 5'6 G St. Charles
Ben Kugler 2020 6'2 G Lakeshore
Kyren Lacy 2020 6'3 F Thibodaux LA Elite
Gage Larvadain 2021 5'8 G Riverside
Jayden Lazard 2021 6'1 G Beau Chene Louisiana Supreme
Brian Lee 2020 6'3 G Logansport
Zarious Lewis 2019 5'10 PG Lakeview
Dajour Lloyd 2019 5'10 PG West Jefferson New Orleans Wolves
Keith Lopez 2019 6'6 F Westgate
Corey Madison 2019 6'1 G Lusher
Decari Markray 2020 6'3 G Doyline
Emareyon McDonald 2021 6'1 G Red River Louisiana Supreme
Aaron McGhee 2019 6'1 CG Avoylles Charter
Ramon McGrew 2019 6'3 G Landry-Walker
Milan Mejia 2020 6'2 G UHigh All 4 Sports
Devan Melancon 2019 6'4 SG Loyola Prep Louisiana Select Team Milsaps
Jonathan Merriman 2019 6'1 G Slidell
Xavier Miles 2019 6'4" F Denham Springs
Jayshun Miller 2020 6'0 G Homer LA Select Milsaps
John Mitchell 2021 6'3 F Woodlawn-Shreve Louisiana Select Team Milsaps
Jalvin Mitchell 2019 6'5 F St. Augustine
Donte Mitchell 2019 5'10 CG Rummel Team Mitch
Elijah Morgan 2019 5'11 G Jesuit
DJ Morton 2020 6'3 F U-High
Clifton Mosely 2020 6'4 F Calvery LA Select Milsaps
Delatrion Moton 2021 6'4 G Woodlawn-Shreve Louisiana Supreme
Tramichael Moton 2019 6'1 PG Woodlawn-Shreve Louisiana Elite
Rodney Munson 2019 6'0 CG Bonnabel Louisiana Supreme
Daelon Murdock 2019 5'10 G Helen Cox
Jalen Ned 2020 5'11 G De La Salle EP Elite
Giani Nelson 2019 6'2 G Simsboro
Daniel Ortiz 2021 6'1 G Southwood EP Elite
Bryce Parchman 2019 5'11 G St. Paul's Crescent City Crusaders
Andrew Pearson 2020 6'5 F Peabody
Holden Pellerin 2020 6'6 C Carencro 6th Man
Jason Perry 2020 6'4 F Madison Prep LA Elite
Jay Pleasant 2020 6'4 F Rayville
Tylan Pope 2019 6'6 F Franklington Pro Skills
Marveon Porter 2021 5'9 G Captain Shreve
Glenn Rhone 2020 6'5 F Crescent City LA Supreme
J’colby Roberson 2021 5'9 PG Lincoln Prep
Ernest Roberts 2021 6'2 F Ville Platte
Marvin Robertson 2019 6'1" CG Thibodaux High School Louisiana Elite
Dre’yon Robertson 2019 6'3 F Jehovah-Jireh
Frank Robinson 2019 6'7 C Ellender
Caleb Robinson 2020 6'4 G Lake Charles College Prep LA Elite
Chanse Robinson 2020 6'1 G Grambling LA Elite
Kaalas Roots 2019 5'10 G Bossier LA Select Team Milsaps
Terrian Roy 2020 6'2 G Ville Platte 6th man
Shawn Royal 2020 6'5 G Country Day LA Elite
Javon Ruffin 2021 6'5 G Newman Louisiana Supreme
Davonte Russ 2019 6'5 F Plaquimine Hustle Hard
Charlie Russell 2019 6'7 SF Sophie B. Wright Louisiana Supreme
Tylan Sanders 2019 6'0 G Tioga
Emanuel Scot 2019 6'2 F Northwood-Lena
La’vell Scott 2020 6'1 G Hammond
Ben Seiden 2019 6'7 F St. Paul's
Reynaud Shields 2020 5'8 G Edna Karr
TJ Small 2020 6'3 G Brother Martin
Darius Smith 2019 6'3 SG Peabody 6th Man
Corey Smooth 2020 6'0 G Rummel LA Supreme
Billy Sonnier 2019 6'8 C Northside 6th Man
Jahein Spencer 2019 6'4 SG Madison Prep Louisiana Elite
Henry Steel 2019 6'6 F Neville
Rod Stinson 2019 6'3 F Southwood
Hunter Strickland 2020 6'7 C Weston LA Select Milsaps
AJ Taylor 2020 G Loyola College Prep
Carvell Teasett 2020 6'1 G Scotlandville LA Elite
Tyrease Terrell 2019 6'3 G Northshore
Derrick Tezeno 2021 6'3 F North Central
Brian Thomas 2021 6'4 G Walker EP Elite
Michael Thomas 2020 6'1 G Hamilton Christian LA Supreme
Kalil Thomas 2019 6'3 SG Holy Cross Texas Pro
Brayden Thompson 2020 6'4 F Airline LA Select Milsaps
Aaron Ursin 2020 6'6 C Holy Cross LA Supreme
Jamond Vincent 2021 6'2 G Landry-Walker EP Elite
Jakobe Walker 2021 5'10 PG De La Salle EP Elite
Kolby Warren 2019 6'3 F Slidell W.A.W.G
Antonio Warren 2020 6'3 G McDonough 35 LA Supreme
Myron Washington 2019 6'8 C Ouachita
Tyler Washington 2019 6'6 F Delhi
Tony White 2019 6'2 G West Jefferson
Caleb White 2020 6'8 F Crescent City LA Supreme
Tray Wilburn 2020 6'7 F Crescent City NO Elite
Eric Williams 2021 6'7 F St. Augustine EP Elite
Tedrick Williams 2021 6'5 F Chalmette Louisiana Supreme
Javari Williams 2021 5'10 G Huntington
Nashon Williams 2020 6'6 F Cohen
Jaden Williams 2020 6'0 G Salmen
Ja’Marcus Wilson 2019 6'5 PF Rayville
JaMichael Wilson 2019 6'6 SF Rayville
Salle Wilson 2020 6'4 G Dunham LA Supreme
Colby Wilson 2019 5'9 PG Iota
Mylik Wilson 2019 6'3 CG Rayville Woodz Elite
Everette Wilson 2019 6'8 C Donaldsonville Louisiana Supreme
D’Mari Wiltz 2020 6'1 G St. Augustine
Dashawn Woods 2019 6’0 PG Dunham
Jordan Wright 2019 6'5 SG Dunham Pro Skills
Marvin Young 2019 6'3 G Capt. Shreve
Da’ren Zeno 2019 6'0 F Welsh