Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Anthony Adkins 2019 6'5 SF LaRue County
Mobi Ajuonuma 2020 6'3 F Powell County
Destin Allen 2021 6'3 SG Webster County
Dontaie Allen 2019 6'7 SF Pendleton County MATTS Mustangs
Isaiah Allen 2019 6'0 PG Tates Creek Louisville Magic
Zyshonne Atkinson 2020 6'3 G/F Franklin County Lexington ICE
Noah Back 2019 6'3 SG Perry County Central Charlotte Court
Spencer Baird 2021 6'0 SF Casey County Louisville Prospects
Will Bandy 2019 6'4 F Barren County NKY Force
Jaylen Barber 2020 6'8 C Scott County Charlotte Court 17u
Carter Baughman 2019 5'10 PG Mercer County MATTS Mustangs
Jerimiah Belton 2021 5'11 PG LaRue County Louisville Magic
Rashad Bishop 2020 6'6 F Ballard The Ville
Riley Bodner 2020 6'9 C Lincoln County MATTS Mustangs
Derrin Boyd 2019 6'3 SG Caldwell County SI Select
Dre Boyd 2020 6'3 SF Adair County Team TAE (TN)
Tripp Branch 2021 6'1 G Caldwell County SI Select
Kobe Brents 2020 6'2 SG Glasgow Team TAE (TN)
Trey Brock 2020 6'4 SF Bell County MATTS Mustangs
Ethan Brook 2019 6'8 C Walton-Verona NKY Squad
Keaston Brown 2019 6'1 PG Henry Clay Manimal Elite
Jalen Burbage 2019 6'2 SG Bryan Station
Sam Campbell 2021 6'0 PG Oldham County Kentucky Ambition
Brennan Canada 2019 6'7 PF George Rogers Clark MATTS Mustangs
Ksuan Casey 2020 6'9 C Madisonville-North Hopkins We All Can Go (TN)
Kevin Centers 2020 6'1 PG Cooper KY Defenders
Chandler Clements 2019 6'3 F Monroe County
Sam Conley 2021 6'3 SF Spencer County Louisville Magic
Brady Conn 2019 6'5 PF Floyd Central
Conner Cooper 2021 6'0 PG Bowling Green Louisville Magic
Malachi Corley 2020 6'0 PG Campbellsville
Noah Courtney 2020 6'5 PF Male Louisville Magic
Jared Courtney 2020 6'2 PG Franklin County The Ville
Ethan Coury 2019 6'4 F Eastern The Ville
Glenn Covington 2019 6'0 SG Scott County
Isaiah Cozart 2019 6'7 PF Madison Central MATTS Mustangs
Matt Cromer 2020 6'2 SG South Laurel CKY Magic - Morton
Brandon Cromwell 2019 6'1 PG Woodford County
KJ Crump 2021 5'8 PG University Heights Manimal Elite
Cade Cunningham 2019 6'0 G Madisonville-North Hopkins Pocket City
Jack Davin 2019 6'5 SF Covington Catholic Indiana Elite Central
Jerry Davis 2019 6'5 PF Valley
Luke Dawalt 2020 6'5 PF Grant County MATTS Mustangs
Nash Divine 2021 5'11 PG Muhlenberg County
Colin Doss 2020 6'4 F St. Mary Charlotte Court
Kaelin Drakeford 2020 6'3 SG Mercer County CKY Magic - Morton
Scotty Draud 2021 6'5 SG Beechwood Louisville Magic
Rodrell Dryden 2020 6'3 F Dunbar MATTS Mustangs
Noah Dumas 2021 6'0 PG McCracken County Hoop Dreams
Deonte Edmonds 2019 6'4 SF Tates Creek
Chase Elmore 2020 6'3 PG Central Hardin
Jamison Epps 2020 6'6 PF Marion County MATTS Mustangs
Tyshay Epps 2020 6'0 PG Marion County Lexington ICE
Trent Findley 2020 6'2 G Male Hoop Dreams
Trace Flanary 2021 6'4 F Bowling Green Team Vision
Tyler Fleek 2019 6'6 SF Covington Catholic NKY Squad
Howard Fleming 2020 6'4 SF Male Louisville Magic
Cam Fluker 2019 5'11 PG Scott County
Juanya Frank 2019 6'1 PG Frankfort
Jaden Franklin 2020 6'5 PF Glasgow Team Vision
JaQuais Franklin 2021 6'2 G Elizabethtown Hoop Dreams
Devean Franklin 2021 6'0 SG Fern Creek Louisville Legends
Spencer Free 2019 6'2 SG Harrison County Team Vision
Chad Fugate 2020 6'0 SG Madison Southern
Kale Gaither 2021 5'10 PG Union County EG10 (IN)
Corey Girton 2019 6'2 PG North Bullitt
Mark Goode 2020 6'6 PF Larue County
Noah Gordon 2021 6'7 PF Shelby County Manimal Elite
Jordan Graham 2019 6'4 PG George Rogers Clark MATTS Mustangs
Zeke Grier 2020 6'2 SG Lexington Christian Lexington ICE
Connor Guthrie 2019 6'3 G Mayfield Pocket City
Carson Guthrie 2019 6'5 SF Mayfield Pocket City
Terrin Hamilton 2020 6'6 SF Scott County MATTS Mustangs
Jamil Hardaway 2019 6'5 SF Trinity The VIlle
Javen Hardin 2019 5'11 PG Lexington Catholic Starz United
Jackson Harlan 2019 6'4 G Clinton County
Zion Harmon 2021 5'11 PG Adair County Brad Beal Elite (17u)
Christian Harper 2019 6'5 PF Oldham County
Trevon Harris 2020 6'3 SG John Hardin KY Defenders
Dante Hayden 2021 6'0 G Danville
Jacob Hobbs 2019 6'7 F Central Hardin Manimal Elite
Alex Holley 2019 6'6 SF/PF Ballard The Ville
Hunter Hollingsworth 2019 6'2 SG Whitley County
Taquan Hollowell 2019 6'3 SF University Heights Academy
Terron Hughes 2020 5'11 PG Henry Clay Lexington ICE
DaShawn Jackson 2021 6'3 SG Frederick Douglass Manimal Elite
Trey James 2021 6'10 C Sheldon Clark Manimal Elite (17u)
Jaz Johnson 2021 6'1 PG Wolfe County KY Express
David Johnson 2019 6'5 G Louisville Trinity Manimal Elite
Ben Johnson 2021 6'3 PG Lexington Catholic KY Express
Reid Jolly 2019 6'4 PF Campbell County NKY Force
JJ Kalakon 2019 6'4 G Waggener Manimal Elite
Pete Knochelmann 2019 6'8 C Holy Cross (Covington)
Tommy Krohn 2019 6'3 SF Logan County Team Vision
Mike Laster 2020 6'4 F Paducah Tilghman Team TAE (TN)
Bryce Long 2019 6'3 SG Scott County
Nathan Mack 2020 6'5 SF Frederick Douglass Charlotte Court 17u
Tylan Mann 2019 6'3 PG Hopkins County Central
Drew Manning 2020 6'1 SG Louisville Collegiate Louisville Prospects
Nick Martin 2019 6'6 PF Knox Central Team Vision
DeShaud St. Martin 2019 6'7 F Danville NKY Force
Isaiah Mason 2021 6'4 SF Bowling Green Manimal Elite
Ryan Mathis 2019 6'0 PG Graves County
Alex Matthews 2020 6'4 F John Hardin Hoop Dreams
Isaiah May 2021 6'3 SF/PF Johnson Central Manimal Elite
Michael Mayer 2020 6'6 PF/SF Covington Catholic Indiana Elite
Josh McGuire 2021 6'6 F Knott County Central KY Express
Makhi McGuire 2019 6'5 SG Newport Shining Stars
Q’Daryius McHenry 2021 5'11 PG Ohio County Louisville Magic
James McKensie 2021 6'5 F Tates Creek Charlotte Court
Michael McKenzie 2020 6'3 SG Scott County KY Pressure
Dayvion McKnight 2020 6'1 PG Collins MATTS Mustangs
Hunter McNaugthon 2021 6'5 PF Webster County
Joe Meador 2020 6'8 F Franklin County CKY Magic - Robinson
Trey Meister 2019 6'4 SF Scott Ohio Ballstars
Dieonte Miles 2019 6'10 C Walton-Verona NKY Squad
Andreyas Miller 2021 6'1 G Franklin-Simpson One Team One Dream
Donnie Miller 2019 6'0 PG Newport Louisville Magic
Trent Moberly 2020 6'5 PF Madison Southern CKY Magic - Robinson
Zeke Montgomery 2021 6'5 F North Bullitt Louisville Magic
Tyren Moore 2020 6'0 PG Male Louisville Magic
Chez Moore 2020 6'4 SF Louisville Collegiate Louisville Legends
Mason Moore 2021 6'4 SF/PF Rowan County KY Express
Michael Moreno 2019 6'6 F Scott County Indiana Elite
Myles Morones 2021 6'1 G Bryan Station Charlotte Court
Luke Morrison 2020 6'4 SG South Oldham
Preston Murrell 2020 6'8 C John Hardin Hoop Dreams
Ashton Myles-Devore 2020 6'2 G/F Woodford County Louisville Magic
Colby Napier 2021 6'3 SG Knott County Central
Brady Nelson 2020 6'2 G Greenup County Arctic Rush
TeAndre Newcomb 2019 6'2 SG Lafayette
James Nicholas 2019 6'5 SF Hopkinsville MATTS Mustangs
Kelly Niece 2021 6'2 G Simon Kenton Indiana Elite (16u)
Richard Ninamou 2019 6'3 SF Seneca Hoop Dreams
Chad Ohmer 2019 6'1 G Scott Kentucky Royals
Darius Osborne 2019 6'7 PF PRP The Ville
Carl Parker 2019 6'6 PF Seneca
Zak Perdew 2020 6'0 PG Bullitt East Louisville Prospects
Camden Pfeister 2021 6'3 SG Southern The Ville
Cody Potter 2020 6'4 SG Shelby Valley Tennessee Bobcats
Grant Profitt 2021 6'0 G Scott Ohio Ballstars
JJ Ramey 2019 6'3 SG South Laurel Charlotte Court
Vince Rankin 2019 6'5 F Ryle NKY Force
Tommy Ratterman 2019 6'4 SF Bellevue
Lewis Richards 2020 6'0 PG Ballard The Ville
Connor Roberts 2019 6'0 G Pikeville
Eli Roberts 2020 6'7 PF Manual Louisville Legends
Jacob Robinson 2019 6'1 G Eastern The Ville
Connor Robinson 2021 6'3 SG Clay County KY Express
Kyle Rode 2019 6'7 SF Lexington Christian Indiana Elite
Jaden Rogers 2021 6'0 PG Fern Creek G3 (IN)
KJ Rucker 2020 5'10 SG George Rogers Clark
Dallas Rufus 2020 6'2 PG Waggener Louisville Legends
Anthony Russell 2019 6'4 G Fern Creek
Chase Sanders 2019 6'3 SG Corbin Team Vision
Nataj Sanders 2019 6'0 SG Campbellsville
Jalen Scott 2020 6'3 SG Conner MATTS Mustangs
Brayden Sebastian 2020 6'5 SF Garrard County Lexington ICE
Jamarion Sharp 2019 7'0 C Hopkinsville Pocket City
John Shoulders 2019 6'1 SG Hart County
Jackson Sivills 2020 6'6 SF McCracken County Hoop Dreams
Adam Sizemore 2019 5'9 PG North Laurel Pride Athletics (WV)
Tyler Slone 2021 6'3 SF Oldham County Louisville Legends
TreVon Smith 2019 6'3 SG Taylor County Manimal Elite
Reese Smith 2020 6'1 SG Boyle County
Kybrin Smith 2020 6'3 PG Taylor County
Nik Sorrell 2020 6'1 PG Glasgow Team Vision
DeAjuan Stepp 2021 6'2 SF West Jessamine Charlotte Court
Diablo Stewart 2019 5'9 PG Scott County Tennessee Bobcats
Kyle Stivers 2019 6'3 SG Franklin County Pocket City
Keshawn Stone 2020 5'10 PG Madisonville-North Hopkins Hoop Dreams
Ray Suratt 2020 6'10 C Lafayette CKY Magic - Morton
Anthony Tabor 2020 5'10 PG Woodford County CKY Magic - Morton
Dekeyvan Tandy 2019 6'2 PG University Heights Academy Team Thad (TN)
Amari Taylor 2020 6'2 PG Tates Creek Louisville Magic
James Taylor 2020 6'0 PG St. Xavier The Ville (17u)
Matthew Taylor 2020 6'3 SF Corbin
Nick Thelan 2019 6'6 PF Covington Catholic EG10 (IN)
Rodriguez Thomas 2019 6'2 PG Paducah Tilghman Pocket City
Tefrel Toliver 2019 6'6 PF Hopkinsville
Reese Tolley 2019 6'2 G Butler
TJ Toney 2021 5'11 PG North Bullitt Louisville Magic
Cion Townsend 2020 5'11 PG Tates Creek KY Pressure
JJ Traynor 2020 6'8 PF Bardstown The Ville
Quenton Turley 2019 6'1 PG Harrison County Team Vision
Stan Turnier 2019 6'4 SG Trinity The Ville
Marcellus Vail 2020 6'3 SG Collins MATTS Mustangs
Cory Vanhoose 2021 6'1 SG Johnson Central Team Vision
Don Victor 2020 6'3 SG Hopkinsville
Wyatt Vieth 2021 6'3 SF St. Henry Shining Stars
Dakota Walden 2019 6'2 G Daviess County
Jachai Walker 2019 6'0 PG John Hardin
Cearius Warren 2021 6'7 F Southern We All Can Go (TN)
Marques Warrick 2020 6'3 SG Henry Clay CKY Magic - Morton
Darrius Washington 2021 6'7 PF Fern Creek G3 (IN)
Alijah Watts 2021 6'1 SG Hopkinsville
Jared Wellman 2021 6'4 SF George Rogers Clark KY Express
Alex Westerbeck 2019 6'0 PG Holy Cross (Covington)
Makhi White 2021 5'9 PG Eastern The Ville
Kenny White 2020 6'7 SF Madisonville-North Hopkins Hoop Dreams
Daeshawn White 2020 6'2 G Newport KY Defenders
Jake Whitlock 2021 5'9 PG Spencer County Louisville Prospects
Lorenzo Williams 2019 6'2 SF Scott County
Anthony Woodard 2021 6'3 F Logan County Manimal Elite