Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Trey Abasolo 2021 5’9 G Mulvane
Luke Adams 2021 6'0 G Blue Valley Northwest MoKan
Tanner Albright 2019 6'1 G Kingman
Garrett Alejos 2021 6'3 G Blue Valley North MoKan Select
Max Alexander 2021 5'10 G McPherson Pray N Play
Jake Alexander 2019 6'4 G McPherson KC Run GMC
Trenton Austin 2019 6'5 F Pittsburg
Spencer Bain 2020 6'1 G Blue Valley West MoKan Elite
Elex Banks 2019 6'5 PF Salina Central WCS Driven
Braijion Barnes 2019 6'4 G/F Piper
Trey Bates 2019 6'0 G Piper MoKan Select
Tamar Bates 2021 6'3 G Piper KC Run GMC
Xavier Bell 2020 6'4 G Andover Central MoKan Elite
Charlie Bell 2019 6'5 F Olathe East
Braeden Belt 2019 6'1 G Andover Central SSA Elite
Ty Berry 2020 6'2 G Newton KC Run GMC
Joe Berry 2021 6'1 G Washburn Rural Team Rush
Kobe Bonner 2019 5'10 PG Seaman Kansas Hoggs
Drew Bortz 2020 6'1 G Topeka Kansas Hoggs
Clayton Bradley 2019 6'5 G/F Wichita KM Elite
Harrison Braudis 2021 5'10 G Bishop Miege MoKan Select
Christian Braun 2019 6'6 G Blue Valley Northwest MoKan Elite
Levi Braun 2019 6'4 G Hayden SSA Elite
Tyce Brown 2019 6'0 PG Shawnee Heights
Nathan Burger 2019 6'3 G Blue Valley Northwest
Jerek Butcher 2019 6'0 F Pittsburg
Noah Butler 2019 6'5 F Free State KC Run GMC
Ja’Ron Byrd 2021 6'4 F Shawnee Mission North
Dillon Byrne 2019 6'1 G Silver Lake SSA Elite
Michael Cahill 2021 5'10 G St James MoKan Select
Trejan Campbell 2019 6'3 G Wichita South
Payton Cantrell 2019 6'5 F Pittsburg Victory
Matthew Chapman 2019 6'7 PF Blue Valley Northwest Drive5
Steele Chapman 2020 6'0 G Campus Pray N Play
Jack Chapman 2021 6'5 G Blue Valley Northwest KC Run GMC
Sterling Chapman 2021 6'4 G Campus Pray N Play
Brett Chapple 2019 6'5 F Lawrence SSA Elite
Kyle Church 2021 6’2 G Campus Pray N Play
Cevin Clark 2019 5'11 G Arkansas City Heat
Max Close 2021 6'3 F Shawnee Mission South MoKan Select
Mason Colangelo 2019 6'3 G Aquinas
Miles Cole 2021 6'8 PF/C Blue Valley JC Hoops
Jacob Coleman 2019 6'6 G Basehor-Linwood MoKan Select
Grant Cooney 2019 6'6 PF Topeka SSA Elite
Ty Cooper 2019 5'11 PG Wamego
Zac Cox 2019 5'11 PG Manhattan
Clay Cundiff 2019 6'5 F Bishop Carroll
Blake Danitschek 2021 6'5 G/F Kapaun Mt Carmel Pray N Play
Nathon Darby 2019 6'3 G Leavenworth KC Spurs
Easton Dean 2019 6'7 F Labette County
Matthrew DeLeon 2021 5'10 G St James
Daniar Dempsey 2021 6'6 F Wichita Heights MoKan Elite
Sam Derning 2021 6'2 G Shawnee Mission West
AJ Dicekrson 2019 6'4 G Junction City SSA Elite
Armahn Downing 2019 6'1 G Washburn Rural SSA Elite
Trenton Driskall 2019 6'7 F Valley Center NLHA
Trey Duffey 2019 6'6 PF Seaman SSA Elite
Joshua Earley 2019 6'7 PF Bishop Miege KC Run GMC
Alton Easley 2020 5'10 G Turner Primetime Ballerz
Brandon Eckles 2021 6'5 F Olathe South KC Run GMC
Savian Edwards 2019 6'0 G Washburn Rural SSA Elite
Gavyn Elkamil 2020 6'3 G Pittsburg Team Griffin
Drew Ellis 2019 5'8 G Mulvane
Luke Evans 2019 6'2 G Bishop Carroll
Wazele Evans 2020 5'10 G Wyandotte KC Team Rush
Eli Fahnestock 2021 6’1 G Andover Pray N Play
Michael Fair 2021 6’1 G Collegiate Wichita Padres
Gabe Fisher 2019 6'5 F Wichita Collegiate MoKan Select
Keither Florence 2021 6’6 F Wichita Heights Pray N Play
Tucker Flory 2019 6'5 F Veritas Christian
Nolan Ford 2019 6'1 G Basehor-Linwood KC Spurs
Chase Franks 2019 6'3 G Olathe Northwest
TJ Fritz 2019 6'3 G Wamego SSA Elite
Kaleb Gaddis 2021 5'9 G Andover NLHA
Andrew Gagnon 2019 6'0 G Andover NLHA
D’Monte Gaw 2019 6'1 G Schlagle Kansas Hoggs
Zachary Genilo 2019 6'5 F Aquinas KC Spurs
Bo Gooch 2019 5'11 PG Belle Plaine MTXE
Charlie Goree 2021 6'3 G/F Wichita Collegiate
David Grammer 2019 6'1 G Salina Central WCS Driven
Mark Grammer 2019 6'2 G Salina Central WCS Driven
Javon Grant 2021 5'10 G Pittsburg
Cameron Green 2019 5'11 PG Blue Valley KC Spurs
Mason Griffin 2019 6'2 G Silver Lake SSA Elite
Montana Griffin 2019 6'2 G Burlingame Kansas Cagers
Caleb Grill 2019 6'3 G Maize NLHA
Ben Gutekunst 2021 6'0 G Olathe Northwest
Ty Hagan 2019 6'2 G Northern Valley
Izaiah Hale 2019 6'1 G Wichita Heights River City
Jayden Hall 2021 5'5 G Wichita Heights
Aaron Hamilton 2019 5'10 G Junction City SSA Elite
Jacob Hanna 2021 6'0 G Maize NLHA
Da’Vonshai Harden 2020 6'5 F Topeka
Khalen Harrison 2021 5'9 G Topeka West
Keegan Harrod 2021 5'6 G Maize
Ethan Hartig 2019 6'0 G Maize South
Austin Hashagen 2020 6'2 G Olathe West Speed 2020
Conner Havlas 2019 6'4 G Quinter
Chance Headley 2019 6'3 G Clearwater MTXE
Tanner Hecht 2021 6'3 G/F Wamego
Jarrett Hensley 2019 6'7 F Leavenworth MoKan Elite
Parker Hill 2021 6'3 F Blue Valley JC Hoops
Nicholas Hogan 2021 6'4 F Eisenhower KS MTXE
Jax Holland 2019 6'1 G Maranatha Marcus Denmon
Markell Hood 2020 6'5 G Shawnee Mission West KC Run GMC
Clayton Hood 2019 6'0 G Derby MTXE
Durrell Hudspeth 2019 5'11 PG Wichita MTXE
Easton Hunter 2019 6'2 G Andale
Trey Huslig 2019 5'11 PG Veritas Christian
Tymer Jackson 2019 6'1 G Olathe North Team KC
Jonathan Jackson 2020 6'4 G Blue Valley MoKan Elite
Daniel Jackson 2020 6'1 G Bishop Miege
Micah Jacques 2020 6'2 G Wichita SE Pray N Play
Stone Jefferies 2019 6'1 G Bishop Miege Team Rush
Luke Jennings 2019 6'4 F Gardner-Edgerton
Jackie Johnson 2021 5'10 G Wichita Southeast
AJ Johnson 2021 6'3 F Salina South
Kobe Johnson 2020 6'5 F Ottawa KC Run GMC
Jack Johnson 2021 6'1 G Andover
Dauon Johnson 2019 6'0 G Parsons PK Hoops
Harper Jonas 2020 6'3 F Andover NLHA
Spencer Jones 2019 6'6 G/F Bishop Miege KC Spurs
Daylan Jones 2021 6'4 G Wichita East MoKan Elite
Easton Jones 2019 6'4 G/F Spring Hill
Harvey Davis Jr 2021 6'2 G/F Shawnee Heights
Devon Junghans 2021 5'8 G Salina South SSA Elite
Tyler Kahmann 2019 6'3 G/F Campus
Corbett Kimberlin 2019 6'0 G Chanute Heat
Clearance King 2019 6'3 G Lawrence KC Run GMC
Jarin Koehler 2019 6'6 F El Dorado River City
Devon Koehn 2019 6'7 PF Maize NLHA
Kael Kordonowy 2019 6'7 PF Maize South River City
Lonell Lane 2021 6'0 G Harmon MoKan Elite
Easton Leedom 2019 6'3 F Andover Central
Trace Leners 2019 6'1 G Salina WCS Driven
Jackson Lewis 2021 6'7 F Shawnee Mission South MoKan Select
Ian Liechti 2019 6'4 F Rose Hill River City
Alex Littlejohn 2021 6'4 F Bishop Carroll
Tanner Mans 2020 6'5 F Bishop Carroll Pray N Play
Brody Marshall 2019 6'5 F Gardner-Edgerton Team KC
Keeshawn Mason 2021 6'5 F Mill Valley KC Run GMC
Quinten Mason 2021 5'11 G Olathe
Alston Mason 2021 6'0 G Olathe West MoKan Elite
Zeke Mayo 2021 6'2 G Lawrence KC Run GMC
Cade McGaugh 2019 6'3 G Maize Epps Elite
Jaden McGrath 2020 6'0 G Independence Pray N Play
Kobe McKinley 2019 6'4 G Olathe South Drive5
Dominic Messina 2019 5'10 G Olathe West
Keenan Miller 2019 6'4 G Wichita Heights River City
Chris Miller 2020 6'6 F Blue Valley SW
Jared Mocaby 2019 6'0 PG Derby SSA Elite
Jack Moellers 2020 6'2 G St James
Lawson Monaco 2019 6'4 G Manhattan SSA Elite
Carlos Montiel 2019 6'4 F Hugenot WKE
Torry Moore 2020 5'11 G Wyandotte KC Team Rush
Caleb Muia 2019 6'2 F Girard Victory
Johnny Murdock 2019 5'10 PG Wichita Southeast River City
Mason Myers 2019 6'0 G Olathe South KC Spurs
Drew Nicholson 2021 6'4 F Holsington Kansas Kings
Andrew O’Brien 2019 6'6 F Halstead MTXE
Jaden Okon 2019 6'4 G Wichita Heights NLHA
Andrew Orr 2021 6'7 PF Blue Valley Northwest MoKan Select
Jacob Owens 2020 6'9 F Blue Valley KC Run GMC
Brian Parker 2019 5'11 G Schlagle
Shomari Parnell 2020 6'0 G Andover Central
Isaac Patterson 2021 6'4 G Blue Valley North MoKan Select
Damarius Peterson 2019 6'7 F Newton Kansas Hoggs
Sean Pleimann 2020 6'1 G Blue Valley KC Spurs
Garrison Pope 2019 6'1 G McLouth Kansas Cagers
Jake Potthoff 2019 6'6 G/F Shawnee Mission South MoKan Select
Cory Powell 2021 6'3 G/F Highland Park SSA Elite
Carson Pracht 2019 6'0 G Bishop Carroll
Trey Quartlebaum 2019 6'2 PG Lawrence KC Run GMC
KT Raimey 2020 6'3 G Olathe East KC Run GMC
Dyelan Reed 2019 6'4 G/F Concordia SSA Elite
Trey Reid 2020 5'11 G Maize South NLHA
Jaden Remington 2019 6'5 G/F Lansing Drive5
Jake Reynolds 2019 5'10 G Olathe East
Jaylin Richardson 2020 6'2 G Turner KC Team Rush
Tyler Rollwagon 2019 6'1 G Gardner-Edgerton Team KC
Mike Sauer 2019 6'2 G Leavenworth KC Spurs
Colin Schreiber 2021 6'3 F Salina South NLHA
Zachary Schwinn 2019 5'7 G Maur Hill-Mount Academy Kansas Cagers
Sheldon Shazor 2019 6'6 G Lawrence KC Spurs
Ty Sides 2021 5'10 G Phillipsburg
Trey Sides 2019 6'1 G Phillipsburg WKE
Riley Sides 2019 6'1 G Northern Valley WKE
Kobe Sifford 2019 6'2 G Basehor-Linwood MoKan Select
Liam Smith 2021 6'4 F Kapaun Mt Carmel
Ke’Andre Smith 2019 6'0 G Topeka
Charles Snyder 2021 6'5 F Emporia SSA Elite
Andrew Sonner 2020 6'4 F Olathe East Speed 2020
Jack Souder 2020 6'3 G Blue Valley North KC Spurs
Noah Sowers 2019 6'1 G Dodge City
O’mar Stanley 2020 6'8 F Blue Valley West Mo Kan Elite
Taegan Sumner 2019 6'1 G Rossville
Dale Talley 2019 6'3 G/F Shawnee Mission NW KC Spurs
Logan Talley 2019 5'11 G Mill Valley
Mason Thiessen 2019 6'8 PF Inman WCS Driven
Keyon Thomas 2019 5'10 PG Bonner Springs KC Spurs
Ky Thomas 2020 6'0 G Topeka
Siler Tschirhart 2019 6'8 PF Blue Valley KC Spurs
Zeth Unruh 2019 6'6 F Jefferson West WCS Driven
Caden Vanlandingham 2019 5'10 G Trinity
Nolan Veenis 2019 6'3 G Maize South River City
Jordan Vincent 2020 6'2 G Goddard-Eisenhower KC Run GMC
Ethan Vlasic 2019 6'8 PF Blue Valley North KC Spurs
Devin Walker 2019 6'9 PF Ulysses NLHA
Shawn Warrior 2020 6'4 F Campus Pray N Play
Earnest Wash 2021 5'11 G Derby NLHA
Tre Washington 2020 5'10 G Derby NLHA
Floyd Watkins 2021 5'10 G Wichita Heights MoKan Select
Alan Watson 2019 5'6 PG Bonner Springs KC Spurs
Elijas Watson 2020 5'9 G Shawnee Heights Kansas Hoggs
Jacob Weber 2019 6'3 G/F Winfield River City
Jordan White 2019 6'1 PG Washburn Rural KC Run GMC
Trey White 2019 6'1 G Baxter Springs
Harper Williams 2019 6'1 G Salina Central WCS Driven
Elijah Williams 2019 6'3 G Olathe North Team Rush
Amari Williams 2019 6'1 G Shawnee Mission North KC Spurs
Reece Williams 2020 6'7 F Leavenworth KC Run GMC
Dariq Williams 2020 5'11 G Parsons
Jonah Willits 2019 5'10 F McLouth Kansas Cagers
Alyus Wisdom 2020 6'1 G Free State Primetime Ballerz
Jake Wolff 2021 6'1 G Blue Valley MoKan Select
Davonte Yates 2019 6'2 F Parsons PK Hoops
Tank Young 2021 5'8 G Aquinas
Dawson Zenger 2021 6'1 G Rock Creek