Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Tanner Albright 2019 6'1 G Kingman
Jake Alexander 2019 6'4 F McPherson KC Run GMC
Mason Alexander 2018 6'0 PG McPherson Pray and Play
Trenton Austin 2019 6'5 F Pittsburg Victory
Nate Awbrey 2018 6'1 PG Manhattan SSA Elite
Spencer Bain 2020 6'1 G Blue Valley West MoKan Elite
Braijon Barnes 2019 6'4 F Piper
Israel Barnes 2018 6'4 SG Wichita Southeast MoKan Elite
Eric Baston 2018 6'6 F Blue Valley North KC Spurs
Trey Bates 2019 6'0 G Piper MoKan Select
Charlie Bell 2019 6'5 F Olathe East
Xavier Bell 2020 6'4 G Andover Central MoKan Elite
Braeden Belt 2019 6'1 G Andover Central SSA Elite
Ty Berry 2020 6'2 G Newton KC Run GMC
Kelyn Bolton 2018 6'1 PG Shawnee Mission East ONW Spurs
Kobe Bonner 2019 5'10 G Seaman Kansas Hoggs
Drew Bortz 2020 6'1 G Topeka Kansas Hoggs
Christian Braun 2019 6'5 G Blue Valley NW MoKan Elite
Levi Braun 2019 6'3 G Hayden SSA Elite
Parker Braun 2018 6'8 PF Blue Valley Northwest MoKan Elite
Tyler Brown 2018 5'11 G Newton GTH 4XIII
Tyce Brown 2019 6'0 G Shawnee Heights
Parker Bruce 2018 6'2 G Andale
Tate Busse 2018 6'2 G St. Francis
Noah Butler 2019 6'5 F Free State KC Run GMC
Dillon Byrne 2019 6'1 G Silver Lake SSA Elite
Randy Campbell 2018 6'4 F Washington Team KC
Trejan Campbell 2019 6'3 G Wichita South
Jett Canfield 2018 5'11 PG Topeka Hayden KC Run GMC
Payton Cantrell 2019 6'5 F Pittsburg Victory
Koriyon Carr 2018 5'11 G Topeka West Top City
Xavier Cason 2018 6'5 C Junction City SSA Elite
Matthew Chapman 2019 6'7 F Blue Valley NW
Steele Chapman 2020 6'0 G Campus Pray N Play
Brett Chapple 2019 6'5 F Lawrence
Cevin Clark 2019 5'11 G Arkansas City Heat
Jonathan Clausing 2018 6'8 PF Halstead Wichita Padres
Jacob Coleman 2019 6'5 F Basehor-Linwood MoKan Select
Kenan Comley 2018 5'9 G Sterling
Grant Cooney 2019 6'5 F Topeka SSA Elite
Ty Cooper 2019 5'11 G Wamego
DaViance Covington 2018 6'1 G Piper Team KC
Zac Cox 2019 5'11 G Manhattan
Clay Cundiff 2019 6'5 F Bishop Carroll
Chase Curtis 2018 6'6 F Pittsburg
Nathon Darby 2019 6'3 G Leavenworth KC Spurs
Devin Davis 2018 6'2 G Wichita Heights SSA Elite
Marcus Davis 2018 5'10 PG Olathe North KC Premiere
Easton Dean 2019 6'7 F Labette County
AJ Dickerson 2019 6'4 G Junction City SSA Elite
Kobe Dickson 2018 6'9 PF Holcomb GTH 4XIII
Javin Dixon 2018 6'4 SF Wichita Northwest Kansas Select
Garrett Doll 2018 5'11 PG Garden City
Armahn Downing 2019 6'1 G Washburn Rural SSA Elite
Trey Duffey 2019 6'5 F Seaman SSA Elite
Joshua Earley 2019 6'7 F Bishop Miege KC Run GMC
Alton Easley 2020 5'10 G Turner Primetime Ballerz
Deante Edwards 2018 6'0 G Heights KS MTXE
Savian Edwards 2019 6'0 G Washburn Rural SSA Elite
Gavyn Elkamil 2020 6'3 G Pittsburg Team Griffin
Miles Emery 2018 6'5 F Blue Valley North
DeShaun English 2018 6'6 PF Pittsburg MoKan Select
Luke Evans 2018 6'2 G Bishop Carroll NLHA
Wazele Evans 2020 5'10 G Wyandotte KC Team Rush
Dylan Farr 2018 6'3 G Emporia
Paul Fiorentino 2018 6'0 G Arkansas City KS MTXE
Gabe Fisher 2019 6'5 F Wichita Collegiate MoKan Select
Keenan Fitzmorris 2018 6'10 PF St. James KC Run GMC
Nolan Ford 2019 6'0 G Basehor-Linwood KC Spurs
Hayden Fredrico 2018 6'5 PF Topeka Hayden SSA Elite
TJ Fritz 2019 6'3 G Wamego SSA Elite
Andrew Gagnon 2019 6'0 G Andover
Jeremiah Garrett 2018 5'11 PG Bishop. Miege KC Pacers
Kenny Gavin 2018 6'2 F St Thomas Aquinas MoKan Select
D’Monte Gaw 2019 6'2 G Schlagle Kansas Hoggs
Zachary Genilo 2019 6'5 F Aquinas KC Spurs
Dasani Giardina 2018 5'11 G Highland Park Top City
Bown Gooch 2019 5'11 PG Belle Plaine
Bo Gooch 2019 5'10 G Belle Plains MTXE
Elijah Graham 2018 6'2 SG Shawnee Mission West KC Premiere
Mark Grammer 2019 6'2 G Salina Central
Tyon Grant 2018 6'5 F Schlage Taam KC
Cameron Green 2019 5'11 G Blue Valley KC Spurs
Mason Griffin 2019 6'2 G Silver Lake SSA Elite
Montana Griffin 2019 6'2 G Burlingame Kansas Cagers
Caleb Grill 2019 6'3 G Maize NLHA
Ty Hagan 2019 6'2 G Tyro Christian
Izaiah Hale 2019 6'1 G Heights River City Hoops
Jack Hamilton 2018 6'3 G Washburn Rural SSA Elite
Aaron Hamilton 2019 5'10 G Junction City SSA Elite
DeShawn Hanika 2018 6'3 F Topeka Hayden Pray and Play
Da’Vonshai Harden 2020 6'5 F Topeka
Ethan Hartig 2019 6'0 G Maize South
Zach Harvey 2019 6'5 G Hayden KC Run GMC
Austin Hashagen 2020 6'2 G Olathe West Speed 2020
Conner Havlas 2019 6'4 G Quinter
J’Shaliek Hendricks 2018 6'3 G Topeka Top City
Nate Heneha 2018 6'1 G Central Christian
Jarrett Hensley 2019 6'7 F Lawrence MoKan Elite
Jax Holland 2019 6'1 G Maranatha Marcus Denmon
Markell Hood 2020 6'5 G Shawnee Mission West KC Run GMC
Trey Huslig 2019 5'11 G Veritas Christian
DiCarlo Jackson 2018 6'1 G Sumner Team KC
Tymer Jackson 2019 6'0 G Olathe North Team KC
Jonathan Jackson 2020 6'4 G Maranatha MoKan Elite
Daniel Jackson 2020 6'1 G Bishop Miege
Micah Jacques 2020 6'2 G Wichita SE Pray N Play
Stone Jeffries 2019 6'1 G Bishop Miege KC Team Rush
Krys Johnson 2018 6'4 F Ottawa KC Spurs
Kobe Johnson 2020 6'5 F Ottawa KC Run GMC
Harper Jonas 2020 6'3 F Andover NLHA
Spencer Jones 2019 6'6 F Bishop Miege KC Spurs
Easton Jones 2019 6'4 F Spring Hill
Brian Parker Jr 2019 5'11 G Schlagle
Tyler Kahmann 2019 6'3 G Campus
Cooper Kaifes 2018 6'4 SG Mill Valley MoKan Elite
Nate Kelley 2018 5'11 PG Wichita Collegiate Wichita Padres
Ian King 2018 6'7 PF Wellington Kansas Select
Tanner King 2018 6'3 SF Goddard Eisenhower Wichita Padres
Clearance King 2019 6'3 G Lawrence KC Run GMC
Devon Koehn 2019 6'7 F Maize NLHA
Kael Kordonowy 2019 6'7 F Maize South River City Hoops
Easton Leedom 2019 6'3 F Andover Central
Braden Leitner 2018 5'6 PG Rawlins County
Remy Lemovou 2018 6'8 C Wichita South GTH 4XIII
Thomas Lipscomb 2018 6'8 F Heritage Christian KC Pacers
Ezekiel Lopes 2018 6'2 G Bishop Miege Team Carroll
Chonnor Ludolph 2018 5'8 G Southern Coffey
Garrett Luinstra 2018 6'1 PG Free State MoKan Select
Tanner Mans 2020 6'5 F Bishop Carroll Pray N Play
Brody Marshall 2019 6'5 F Gardner-Edgerton Team KC
Zach McDermott 2018 6'0 G Free State Wichita Padres
Cade McGaugh 2019 6'3 G Maize Epps Elite
Jaden McGrath 2020 6'0 G Independence Pray N Play
Cody McNerny 2018 6'2 G Wichita Collegiate Wichita Padres
Ian McSwain 2018 5'11 G Goddard
Zane Meeks 2019 6'8 F Shawnee Mission SW KC Team Rush
Cade Miller 2018 5'8 G West Elk
Keenan Miller 2019 6'4 G Wichita South River City Hoops
Chris Miller 2020 6'6 F Blue Valley SW
Lukas Milner 2018 6'8 PF Olathe North Team KC
Ronnell Mitchell 2018 5'7 PG Schlage
Jared Mocaby 2019 6'0 G Derby
Bryant Mocaby 2018 6'5 SG Derby Pray and Play
Jack Moellers 2020 6'2 G St James
Torry Moore 2020 5'11 G Wyandotte KC Team Rush
Caleb Muia 2019 6'2 G Girard Victory
Johnny Murdock 2019 5'10 G Wichita SE River City Hoops
Mason Myers 2019 6'0 G Olathe South KC Spurs
Jackson Nicodemus 2018 6'0 PG Olathe Northwest KC Spurs
Andrew Nussbaum 2018 6'0 PG Auinas ONW Spurs
Andrew O’Brien 2019 6'5 F Halstead MTXE
Kason O’Neal 2018 6'1 G Halstead KS MTXE
Jaden Okon 2019 6'4 G Wichita Heights NLHA
Nick Orr 2018 6'5 C Blue Valley North
Jonathan Osterman 2018 6'0 G Manhattan SSA Elite
Jacob Owens 2020 6'9 F Blue Valley KC Run GMC
Nick Parker 2018 6'1 G Blue Valley Southwest KC Spurs
Shomari Parnell 2020 6'0 G Andover Central
Amauri Pesek-Hickson 2019 6'3 G Blue Valley North
Damarius Peterson 2019 6'7 F Newton Kansas Hoggs
Gabe Pieschl 2018 6'3 G Marysville SSA Elite
Joe Pleasant 2018 6'6 F Blue Valley Northwest Run GMC
Sean Pleimann 2020 6'1 G Blue Valley KC Spurs
Garrison Pope 2019 6'1 G McLouth Kansas Cagers
Jake Pothoff 2019 6'5 G Shawnee Mission South MoKan Select
Carson Pracht 2019 6'0 G Bishop Carroll
Ben Pyle 2018 6'6 SF McPherson Kansas Select
Trey Quartlebaum 2019 6'2 G Lawrence KC Run GMC
KT Raimey 2020 6'3 G Olathe East KC Run GMC
Jamie Reed 2018 6'0 G Lyndon
Dyelan Reed 2019 6'4 F Concordia SSA Elite
Trey Reid 2020 5'11 G Maize South NLHA
Nick Reinert 2018 5'11 PG Smoky Valley
Javon Reliford 2018 5'9 G Bonner Springs
Jake Reynolds 2019 5'10 G Olathe East
Jaylin Richardson 2020 6'2 G Turner KC Team Rush
Jalan Robinson 2018 6'4 C Free State Kansas Cagers
Joe Rost 2019 6'5 F Aquinas
Mike Sauer 2019 6'2 G Leavenworth KC Spurs
Trent Scheer 2018 5'10 G Cheney
Hunter Schneider 2018 6'7 PF Shawnee Mission South MoKan Select
Jack Schoemann 2018 6'7 PF Shawnee Mission East MoKan Select
Zachary Schwinn 2019 5'7 G Maur-Hill Kansas Cagers
Wyatt Seibel 2018 6'10 C Halstead KS MTXE
Preston Shanahan 2018 6'10 C Blue Valley North KC Spurs
Savonni Shazor 2019 6'6 SG Lawrence Team KC
Trey Sides 2019 6'1 G Phillipsburg
Riley Sides 2019 6'2 G Northern Valley
Kobe Sifford 2019 6'2 G Basehor-Linwood MoKan Select
AJ Snipes 2018 6'2 G Wellington Kansas Select
Andrew Sonner 2020 6'4 F Olathe East Speed 2020
Jack Souder 2020 6'3 G Blue Valley North KC Spurs
Cameron Southern 2018 6'4 SG Shawnee Mission West Team KC
O’mar Stanley 2020 6'8 F Blue Valley West Mo Kan Elite
Kenny Stewart 2018 6'1 G Highland Park Pray and Play
Luke Stuewe 2018 6'1 PG Olathe East KC Spurs
Dale Talley 2019 6'3 G Shawnee Mission NW KC Spurs
Logan Talley 2019 5'11 G Mill Valley
Tyler Thiessen 2018 6'4 G Elyia
Keyon Thomas 2019 5'10 PG Bonner Springs KC Spurs
Ky Thomas 2020 6'0 G Topeka
Max Titus 2019 6'1 G KC East
Siler Tschirhart 2019 6'8 F Blue Valley KC Spurs
Jordan Vincent 2020 6'2 G Goddard-Eisenhower KC Run GMC
Dylan Vincent 2018 6'3 G Goddard Eisenhower Kansas Select
Ethan Vlasic 2019 6'8 F Blue Valley North KC Spurs
Martin Vogts 2018 6'4 G Rock Creek
Kace Vongsadka 2018 5'10 PG Wichita North
Sam Ward 2018 6'2 G Blue Valley Northwest Team KC
Shawn Warrior 2020 6'4 F Campus Pray N Play
Tre Washington 2020 5'10 G Derby NLHA
Luke Waters 2018 6'6 F Olathe Northwest ONW Spurs
Alan Watson 2019 5'6 G Bonner Springs KC Spurs
Elijas Watson 2020 5'9 G Shawnee Heights Kansas Hoggs
Will White 2018 6'3 F Highland Park Pray and Play
Larry White 2018 6'5 F Highland Park Pray and Play
Tyler White 2018 6'5 SF Shawnee Heights SSA Elite
Trenton White 2018 6'5 SF Olathe East KC Spurs
Jordan White 2019 6'1 G Washburn Rural KC Run GMC
Trey White 2019 6'1 G Baxter Springs
Bryce Widemann 2018 6'4 F Maize South
Reed Wilkinson 2018 6'4 F St. James KC Spurs
Harper Williams 2019 6'1 G Salina Central
Amari Williams 2019 6'1 G Shawnee Mission North Marcus Denmon
Reece Williams 2020 6'7 F Leavenworth KC Run GMC
Dariq Williams 2020 5'11 G Parsons
TJ Williams-Bey 2019 5'11 G Piper MoKan Select
Jonah Willits 2019 5'10 F McLouth Kansas Cagers
Alyus Wisdom 2020 6'1 G Free State Primetime Ballerz
Nick Withington 2018 6'0 G Rawlins County
Mitchell Woodward 2018 6'3 F Kapuan Mt Carmel Wichita Padres