Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Ian Abrahamson 2020 6' SG Van Meter
Bryce Achenbach 2020 5'10 PG Woodward-Granger
Wade Adcock 2018 6'4 F Greene County
Daires Adems 2018 5'8 G Des Moines Lincoln Kingdom Hoops
Braydon Adock 2019 6' G Iowa City West Iowa Dynasty
Austin Alexander 2018 6'6 PG Atlantic Kingdom Hoops
Malik Allen 2021 5'10 G Des Moines North Beyond Ball
Antonio Alzheimer 2020 5'11 PG Des Moines Roosevelt Pure Prep
Jake Anderson 2018 5'11 PG Iowa City West Kingdom Hoops
Ty Anderson 2020 6'4 F North Scott Barnstormers
Tyler Andrews 2020 6'4 SF Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Stephen Ansong 2020 6'2 F Lamoni
Luke Appel 2018 6'6 SG Marshalltown Pure Prep
Tyus Arends 2018 6' G Sioux Center South Dakota Attack
Sayvion Armstrong 2020 5'8 PG Sioux City East Sioux City Bombers
Grant Arnold 2018 6'3 F Southeast Polk Team Iowa
Bailey Arwine 2018 6'3 SF Lisbon Mavericks
Justin Aspengren 2019 6'4 G/F Boone Cornsharks
Sayvion Atmstrong 2020 5'10 PG Sioux City East
Sam Auen 2018 6'2 SG Kuemper Catholic Tryon Gym
Jake Auer 2020 6' G Valley
Manny Austin 2021 6'1 G Des Moines Hoover Beyond Ball
Carter Bachman 2018 6'6 C Ankeny Centennial Team Iowa
Parker Badding 2018 6'1 G Kuemper Catholic Tryon Gym
Jacob Bahe 2018 6'6 C Waverly-Shell Rock
Marco Balderas 2018 5'8 PG South Hamilton Iowa Dynasty
Matt Bandy 2018 6'4 PF Dubuque, Wahlert Tri-State Steam
Bryce Barnett 2019 6'1 G Regina
Justin Bartz 2018 6'2 G/F Vinton-Shellsburg
Braxton Bayless 2020 6' PG Valley All Iowa Attack
Tate Bear 2019 6'3 F Meskwaki Settlement School
Jarius Bear 2018 5'11 G Meskwaki Settlement School Pump N Run
Trenton Beck 2019 6'3 G Carlisle
Abe Becker 2019 6'2 SG Maquoketa Mavericks
Jake Beckmann 2020 6' G Cedar Rapids Xavier
Tanner Bedier 2018 6'1 G Bondurant-Farrar
Kyler Bell 2018 6' G Cedar Rapids Jefferson Mavericks
Aiden Belt 2019 6'5 G/F Sioux City West
Will Berg 2020 6'8 F Valley Barnstormers
Cole Berg 2019 6'1 G South Hamilton
Jake Berns 2018 G Paton-Churdan Tryon Gym
James Betz 2019 6'6 F G-H-V Kingdom Hoops
Gatdoar Bijiek 2019 6'5 SG Des Moines North Beyond Ball
Tyler Blaha 2018 6'1 G Council Bluffs, St. Albert
Caden Bleeker 2019 6'3 G/F Sioux Center South Dakota Attack
Andrew Blum 2018 6'4 SF Glenwood Omaha Elite
Ryan Blum 2021 6'3 G/F Glenwood OSA Elite
Brandon Blythe 2018 6'4 PF Williamsburg
Nick Bockman 2018 6' G Decorah Mavericks
Pat Bockman 2020 6'1 G Decorah Mavericks
Kyle Boerhave 2018 6'6 F Sheldon SW Minnesota Stars
Jack Boever 2018 6'2 SG Bishop Heelan
Trevor Boje 2019 6'3 G North Linn Iowa Prep
Carter Boothe 2018 6'1 PG Central Decatur Kingdom Hoops
Bowen Born 2020 5'10 PG Norwalk Barnstormers
Steve Borneman 2018 6'3 SG Dallas Center-Grimes Kingdom Hoops
Noah Boyer 2018 6'4 PF Ottumwa
Andre Brandon 2020 6'5 F Iowa City Liberty Iowa Dynasty
Lathan Brandt 2019 6'5 F Ankeny Centennial Beyond Ball
Jackson Brannan 2018 6'1 G Ankeny Centennial Kingdom Hoops
Even Brauns 2020 6'9 PF Iowa City West Playground Warriors
Ben Breeding 2019 6'6 PF Ankeny Centennial
Collin Breen 2019 6'3 G Fairfield Pump 'N Run
Blake Brinkmeyer 2018 6'8 PF Valley Kingdom Hoops
Grant Brouwer 2019 6'2 G Sibley-Ocheyedan
Mike Brown 2018 6'4 SF Valley
Alec Brown 2021 5'9 PG Davenport North Mavericks
Michael Bryan 2018 6'3 SF Valley
Logan Burg 2019 6' G Cedar Rapids Prairie Team Iowa
Wil Burt 2021 6'3 G/F Des Moines East
Dominic Caggiano 2021 6'2 G Southeast Polk
Jack Campbell 2019 6'5 F Cedar Falls
Max Campbell 2018 6'7 PF Cedar Rapids Washington Team Iowa
Jake Carley 2018 6' G Council Bluffs, St. Albert
Dillon Carlson 2019 6'1 G Ankeny Martin Brothers
John Carlson 2018 6'4 F Bondurant-Farrar Cornsharks
Calvin Carlson 2019 5'9 SG Humboldt AFES
Tyler Carney 2018 6'4 SG Ames
Zach Carr 2020 6' PG Glenwood Pure Prep
Marshaun Carroll 2019 6'2 SF Dubuque, Senior Mavericks
Kale Cartee 2020 6'1 G Western Dubuque
Noah Carter 2019 6'5 F Dubuque, Senior Barnstormers
DJ Carton 2019 6'2 PG Bettendorf Quad City Elite
Shane Chamberlain 2018 6'4 F Harlan
Drew Christensen 2018 6'3 G Cedar Rapids Washington
Keshawn Christian 2020 6'2 G Iowa City High Barnstormers
Will Clapper 2019 6'3 C Baxter
Ja’Cee Clark 2018 5'9 PG Waterloo East
Griffin Clark 2018 5'10 G Prairie Mavericks
Blake Clarke 2018 6'3 G Dowling
Kenny Clay 2018 5'8 PG Davenport West
Malcolm Clayton 2018 5'11 PG Fort Dodge Kingdom Hoops
Chance Cobb 2018 5'10 G Southwest Valley
Owen Coburn 2019 6'10 C Spirit Lake
Josiah Conkrite 2019 5'10 G Des Moines Lincoln
Ashton Cook 2021 6'4 G/F Regina Barnstormers
AJ Coons 2020 6'5 SF Solon Barnstomrers
Bryce Coppock 2020 5'9 G Newell-Fonda Tryon Gym
Beau Cornwell 2019 6'2 G West Branch
AJ Costello 2018 6'5 SF Urbandale
Chase Courbat 2021 6'9 C Cedar Falls Martin Brothers
Bryce Crabb 2019 6'1 G Grand View Christian
Cade Crall 2018 6' G Albia Iowa Intensity
Mike Cranshaw 2018 5'10 G Charles City
Kaleb Cresswell 2018 5'9 G Fort Madison Pump 'N Run
Jaron Crews 2021 6' G Ankeny All Iowa Attack
Carson Crile 2019 6'4 F Fairfield Pump 'N Run
Andrew Curran 2019 6' PG Waukee Barnstormers
Carter Cuvelier 2019 6'4 SF Aplington-Parkersburg Iowa Prep
Rhett Darland 2018 6'3 SG Clarion-Goldfield Cornsharks
Easton Darling 2020 6' G Winterset Martin Brothers
Cade Daugherty 2018 6' G Bellevue Tri State Steam
Jace Davidson 2019 6'1 G Pocahontas Area All Iowa Attack
Cam Davis 2021 5'10 G Dubuque, Hempstead Barnstormers
Brian Dayman 2018 6'6 SF Pleasant Valley Quad City Elite
Tyler DeBondt 2018 6' PG East Marshall Iowa Intensity
Nick DeJong 2019 6'6 C Pella
Hunter Dekkers 2020 6' SG West Sioux
Sam DeMoss 2019 6'2 G Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Grant DeMuelenaere 2018 6' PG Grand View Christian Kingdom Hoops
Agueck Deng 2019 6'7 F Valley Kingdom Hoops
Cham Deng 2019 6'3 SF Storm Lake Beyond Ball
Tucker DeVries 2021 6'4 G/F Waukee OSA Elite
Derrick Diggins 2018 6'2 G Cedar Rapids Kennedy Team Iowa
Grant Dirks 2018 6'6 C Center Point-Urbana Martin Brothers
Tommy Donovan 2018 6'2 G Carlisle Kingdom Hoops
Cooper Downs 2020 6'4 G Ames
Henry Drake 2018 5'7 PG Urbandale
Connor Drew 2021 6'6 PF Ballard All Iowa Attack
Trey Drummond 2018 6'1 PG Ballard Cornsharks
Max Duax 2019 5'11 G Dubuque, Hempstead
Michael Duax 2021 5'10 G Dubuque, Hempstead Martin Brothers
Lucas Duax 2018 6'3 PG Dubuque Hempstead Tri State Steam
Jaleque Dunson 2020 6'3 G/F Sioux City East Martin Brothers
Carter Duwa 2019 6' PG Pleasant Valley Iowa Prep
Marcus Edwards 2019 5'6 PG Des Moines Roosevelt Kingdom Hoops
Landon Eiland 2021 6'2 G/F North Scott Mavericks
Cole Eischeid 2018 6'7 C Carroll
Dante Eldridge 2019 5'9 PG Iowa City West Iowa Dynasty
Derek Emilifeonwu 2019 6'3 G/F Kingdom Hoops
Luke Empen 2018 6'6 C Northeast Goose Lake Mavericks
Tyler Endres 2019 6'6 C Norwalk
Brett Erwin 2018 6'8 C Davenport West
Spencer Espejo 2018 6' G Eagle Grove
Joe Evans 2018 6'3 F Ames
Matt Fagan 2018 6'5 C Council Bluffs, St. Albert
Preston Fant 2018 5'8 G Council Bluffs Lincoln SW Iowa Select
Dillon Faubel 2018 5'10 G Treynor
Seth Feldman 2019 6'3 PG West Liberty
Will Feller 2018 6'5 PF Des Moines Lincoln
Nate Feller 2020 6'2 G Des Moines Lincoln
Josh Fitzgerald 2019 6'1 PG Newman Catholic
Trent Fitzpatrick 2018 5'10 PG Davenport Assumption
Evan Flitz 2018 6' G Iowa City West Iowa Dynasty
Jackson Foley 2018 5'7 G Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Xavier Foster 2020 6'10 F Oskaloosa Pure Prep
Tanner Foster 2018 6'5 SF Lynnville-Sully Iowa Intensity
DeSean Foy 2018 6'2 G Sioux City West Showtimer Hooers
Trent Frerichs 2019 6' G Sioux City North
Jackson Frericks 2019 6'7 F Cedar Falls Martin Brothers
Carter Frey 2018 5'10 G Valley Team Iowa
BJ Frick 2018 5'10 PG Central DeWitt
Blake Fryar 2018 5'10 PG Van Meter Kingdom Hoops
Cade Fuller 2019 5'10 SG Dike-New Hartford
Felix Gallagher 2019 6'4 F Des Moines Lincoln Cornsharks
Grant Garwood 2019 6'5 G/F Urbandale
Evan Gauger 2019 6'2 G Indianola All Iowa Attack
Brady Gavin 2018 6'8 C Martensdale St. Marys
Sean Geertsema 2019 6'1 PG Independence Iowa Prep
Mitch Gehling 2018 6'6 SF Beckman Catholic Mavericks
Daniel Geistler 2018 6'6 SF Norwalk Pure Prep
Ben Gerdes 2018 6'4 SF Cedar Falls Martin Brothers
Andrew Gibb 2019 6'2 G St. Edmond All Iowa Attack
Braden Gibbons 2020 5'10 PG Madrid
Brett Givens 2018 5'7 PG Lisbon
Sam Glenn 2019 6'2 G/F Southeast Polk Beyond Ball
Reid Grant 2021 6'1 G Johnston Kingdom Hoops
AJ Green 2018 6'3 PG Cedar Falls Iowa Barnstormers
Keaton Gregory 2019 6'2 G/F Iowa City West
Boston Grimes 2018 6' PG Johnston Kingdom Hoops
Caleb Grizzle 2019 6'6 F Ankeny Christian Academy Kingdom Hoops
Conner Groves 2019 5'11 G Sergeant Bluff-Luton Showtime Hoopers
Willie Guy 2019 5'11 SG Cedar Rapids Jefferson Mavericks
Bowen Gyrp 2021 5'9 G Iowa City Liberty Iowa Dynasty
Trenton De Haan 2018 PF MOC-Floyd Valley
Nick Hansel 2020 6'4 G/F Cedar Rapids Xavier
Brevin Hansen 2018 5'10 G Lynnville-Sully Iowa Intesnity
Brady Happel 2019 6'1 PG Dunkerton
Colton Harberts 2019 6'6 C Dike-New Hartford
Koby Hardcastle 2019 6'2 SG ADM
R.J. Harris 2018 6'3 G AHSTW
Calvin Harris 2020 6'2 G Western Dubuque
CaRondis Harris-Anderson 2018 6'3 G Waterloo West Martin Brothers
Noah Hart 2019 6'3 PG Waukee Barnstormers
Lucas Hayes 2020 6'6 C Bettendorf Iowa Mavericks
Elijah Hazekamp 2018 6'6 SF Bishop Heelan Iowa Barnstormers
Ben Heeren 2019 6'6 G/F Ogden Cornsharks
Romanique Hellems 2020 6'2 G/F Des Moines Roosevelt Beyond Ball
Cade Hemesath 2018 6'5 PF Charles City Iowa Prep
LJ Henderson 2020 6'2 G Clinton Quad City Elite
Hunter Hendrix 2019 5'10 SG Council Bluffs Lincoln
Justin Henry 2018 6' SG Winterset
Cole Henry 2019 6'9 F Oskaloosa Martin Brothers
Thomas Hensley 2018 5'7 PG CAM, Anita
John Herrick 2018 6'6 SF Boone Pure Prep
Mason Hertrampf 2018 5'11 G MFL-Mar-Mac
Conner Hill 2019 5'11 G South Hamilton All Iowa Attack
Matthew Hill 2018 6'4 F Colo-NESCO
Jake Hilmer 2019 5'10 PG North Linn Barnstromers
Trey Hinote 2019 6' PG Greene County Kingdom Hoops
Dadrian Hoambrecker 2018 6'5 SF Iowa City West Iowa Dynasty
Spencer Hoff 2019 6'2 G Janesville
Logan Hoffman 2018 6'4 F Tipton Pump 'N Run
Haris Hoffmann 2019 6'1 G/F Cascade, Western Dubuque
Nicholas Holste 2018 6'5 PF CAM, Anita
Troy Houghton 2018 6'3 SF Council Bluffs Lincoln Iowa Barnstormers
Ty Houston 2019 6' PG West Harrison, Mondamin
Henry Hoversten 2019 6'7 C Webster City Cornsharks
Zach Huff 2020 6'2 G Don Bosco Pure Prep
Jake Hull 2020 6'3 SF Grinnell Iowa Intensity
Ryan Hurd 2020 6'5 G/F Cherokee
Trey Hutcheson 2019 6'5 G/F Linn-Mar Martin Brothers
Parker Ingamells 2018 5'10 PG Hudson
Landon Ingle 2018 6'5 SF Des Moines Roosevelt Kingdom Hoops
Sam Ingoli 2018 6'4 PG Dowling Catholic Kingdom Hoops
Curran Ingram 2020 6'1 SG Des Moines Christian Kingdom Hoops
Rashon Ivory 2018 5'10 PG Perry Kingdom Hoops
Jordan Jackson 2019 6'4 SF Fort Dodge AFES
Adam Jackson 2019 5'10 G Des Moines Hoover Kingdom Hoops
Evan Jacobson 2018 5'8 PG Creston Tryon Gym
Rylan James 2019 6'4 F Lynnville-Sully
Cole Jensen 2019 6'4 F Lewis Central
Jackson Joens 2018 6'5 SG Cedar Rapids Xavier Martin Brothers
Grant Johnson 2018 6'7 F Van Meter Kingdom Hoops
Blake Johnson 2018 6'4 F Norwalk
Drake Johnson 2019 5'11 G Stanton Iowa United Select
Zane Johnson 2018 6'5 F East Marshall
Micah Johnson 2020 6'6 SF Ankeny Centennial Barnstormers
Isaiah Johnson 2020 6'2 G Waterloo West Martin Brothers
Zach Johnson 2019 5'10 G Dunkerton
Jack Johnson 2020 6' SG Valley Beyond Ball
Jadin Johnson 2021 6'2 G/F Council Bluffs Lincoln Martin Brothers
Nathan Johnson 2018 6'6 SF Waukee Iowa Barnstormers
Keith Johnson 2018 6'5 SF Dubuque, Hempstead Tri State Steam
Dylan Jones 2019 6'7 F Waukee Barnstormers
John Joyce 2020 6'1 G Bishop Garrigan
Nick Joynt 2018 6'2 G G-H-V
Seth Juhl 2020 5'10 G Des Moines Christian Beyond Ball
Debo Kallo 2018 6'3 SF Des Moines North
Nathan Keck 2019 6' G Kingsley-Pierson Iowa Xteme
Michael Keegan 2020 6'3 PG Beckman Catholic
Jaden Keller 2020 6'3 SF Waterloo West Martin Brothers
Tyler Kelley 2018 6'5 G/F West Delaware Mavericks
Jack Kelley 2019 5'11 PG Don Bosco Mavericks
Kyle Kelley 2021 6'3 G/F West Delaware Martin Brothers
Preston Kelling 2020 6'4 SG Ankeny Centennial All Iowa Attack
Japannah Kellogg 2019 6'6 SF Ames D1 Minnesota
Taylor Kensett 2020 6'3 G Danville
Jack Keough 2019 6'1 PG Dowling
Jocoa Kerschen 2018 6'3 SG Iowa City Regina Pump 'N Run
Jeremiah Bor Khat 2018 6'4 G Sergeant Bluff-Luton Showtime Hoopers
Caden Kickbush 2018 6'4 SG Glasbrook-Reinbeck
Gavin Kies 2019 6'3 G Burlington Notre Dame Pump 'N Run
Sam Kilburg 2020 6' G North Scott Barnstormers
Tate Killeen 2019 5'10 PG Audubon
Casey Kleemeier 2019 5'10 G Winterset Kingdom Hoops
Jacob Klein 2019 5'10 G Iowa City West Iowa Dynasty
Jaden Kleinhesselink 2018 6'1 G Sheldon South Dakota Attack
Brady Kluender 2018 5'11 PG Spencer Cornsharks
Zach Kluver 2018 6'1 G Ankeny Centennial
Jackson Kochendorfer 2019 6'2 SG St. Edmond
Kieran Kohorst 2018 6'4 F Mount Pleasant Iowa Prep
Treavor Kokjohn 2018 6'4 SF Fort Madison Pump 'N Run
Cael Kralik 2021 5'11 G Creston
Derek Krogmann 2019 6'7 PF West Delaware Martin Brothers
Carson Kruger 2018 6'1 G Alta/Aurelia
Jarad Kruse 2018 6'5 SF Oskaloosa Iowa Intensity
Ben Krutzfeldt 2018 6'2 G Solon
Jordan Kumm 2020 5'9 PG Ankeny Beyond Ball
Keaton Kutcher 2021 6' G Mount Vernon Barnstormers
Treyshawn LaBeaux 2018 6'4 SF Waterloo East
Jordan Lake 2018 5'11 PG Epworth, Western Dubuque Martin Brothers
Spencer Lamb 2019 6'3 G/F Van Meter
Zack Lasek 2020 6'7 PF Highland, Riverside Martin Brothers
Jordan Lawrence 2021 5'9 G Camanche Barnstormers
Zaine Leedom 2018 6'4 SF East Marshall Iowa Intensity
Ethan Leibolt 2020 6'3 F Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
Scott Leonard 2018 6'6 C Atlantic Kingdom Hoops
Zach Lester 2018 6'2 PG Clear Lake
Joe Lilienthal 2020 6'7 C Durant Mavericks
Sam Link 2019 5'11 G Dubuque, Senior
Collin Lister 2019 6'2 G Carlisle All Iowa Attack
Tyreke Locure 2019 5'10 PG Des Moines North Beyond Ball
Caleb Lomica 2019 6'5 C North Polk
Keontae Luckett 2019 5'11 PG New London Pump 'N Run
Cameron Lukavsky 2019 5'11 G Council Bluffs Jefferson
Levi Lukes 2019 6'2 G South Winneshiek
Tanner Luvasky 2020 6'2 G West Branch
Jack Lyman 2019 6'2 G Dowling
Ben Lyon 2018 6'4 G Ankeny Kingdom Hoops
Nick Maddison 2018 6' G Albia Iowa Battlers
Jordan Magnani 2018 6' SG Mount Pleasant Iowa Prep
Lino Malual 2019 6'2 G Des Moines North Beyond Ball
Curtis Martin 2018 5'9 G Dubuque, Hempstead Tri State Team
Zach Martinek 2019 6'4 G West Fork Iowa Prep
Trenton Massner 2018 6'2 PG Wapello
Jayden Mauldin 2018 6'4 SF George-Little Rock South Dakota Attack
Jacob Maxey 2020 6'6 C Sioux City East
Alex McAleer 2020 6'6 SF DeWitt Central Barnstormers
Patrick McCaffery 2019 6'8 G/F Iowa City West D1 Minnesota
Jahion McCaleb 2018 6'3 SG Des Moines North Kingdom Hoops
Tre McCrary 2020 6' G Cedar Rapids Xavier Iowa Mavericks
Cliff McCray 2019 6'2 PG Sioux City West Showtime Hoopers
Cody McCullough 2020 6'5 SF Ankeny Centennial All Iowa Attack
Sean McFadden 2018 6'4 F Don Bosco
Paul McGee 2018 6'2 G Iowa City West
Mick McMurray 2019 6'6 G/F Cedar Rapids Washington Team Iowa
Isaac McSorley 2019 5'11 G New London Pump 'N Run
Cooper Medinger 2020 5'8 G Dubuque Senior Iowa Mavericks
Ozzie Meiborg 2020 6' G Cedar Rapids Jefferson Mavericks
Avery Mellman 2020 5'8 PG Mason City Beyond Ball
Luke Merfeld 2018 6'6 C Nevada
Micah Meyer 2018 6'4 F West Lyon
Ryan Meyers 2018 6'4 G G-H-V
Nathan Michels 2019 6'4 G Benton Barnstormers
Eric Milewsky 2018 5'9 PG Urbandale Cornsharks
Dylan Miller 2019 6'3 G Mason City SE Minnesota Lightning
Ryan Miller 2018 5'9 G North Linn Iowa Prep
Masen Miller 2020 6’1 PG Regina Barnstormers
Matthew Mims 2018 5'11 PG Cedar Rapids Xavier Martin Brothers
Keaton Mitchell 2019 6'7 C Wapello Barnstormers
Ethan Mitchell 2018 6' G Grinnell Iowa Intensity
Campbell Mitvalsky 2020 6'2 G/F Cedar Rapids Washington
Kyle Moeder 2019 6'3 F Cedar Rapids Xavier
Seth Moeller 2018 6'1 G Bondurant-Farrar Cornsharks
Nate Mohr 2018 6'2 PG Glenwood Omaha Elite
Jackson Molstead 2019 5'10 PG Charles City Martin Brothers
Arturo Montes 2019 6'5 SF Grand View Christian Kingdom Hoops
Darius Moore 2018 6'2 G Clear Creek-Amana
Gary Morgan 2018 5'10 G North Scott
Marcus Morgan 2021 6' PG Iowa City West Barnstormers
Cade Moritz 2018 6'8 C Des Moines Roosevelt Iowa Barnstormers
Kolby Morrison 2018 5'11 G Logan-Magnolia
Jaylon Moses 2021 6'7 SF Cedar Rapids Xavier Martin Brothers
Robert Mosey 2019 6'3 SF Sioux City West Showtime Hooers
Nathaniel Mueller 2021 5'5 PG ADM Kingdom Hoops
Makai Muhammad 2018 5'10 PG Ames
Jai Mukraj 2020 6'4 SF Valley All Iowa Attack
Colin Mulford 2018 6' SG Mount Pleasant
Casey Mumm 2021 5'10 PG Ames All Iowa Attack
Kris Murray 2019 6'6 SG Cedar Rapids Prairie Barnstormers
Keegan Murray 2019 6'7 SG Cedar Rapids Prairie Barnstormers
Nabil Musa 2018 5'10 PG Des Moines Roosevelt Kingdom Hoops
Lucas Nagel 2019 6'3 G/F George-Little Rock South Dakota Attack
Cooper Nally 2020 6'4 PF Bedford
Jaren Nelson 2019 6'4 G Linn-Mar Quad City Elite
Nathan Nelson 2018 6'3 G/F Waukee Cornsharks
James Cameron Nelson 2019 6'3 SF Linn-Mar
Mosai Newsom 2019 6'5 F Waverly-Shell Rock Mavericks
Kong Neyail 2019 6'2 G Grand View Christian
Peter Ngo 2019 6'3 SF Des Moines Roosevelt Beyond Ball
Jarod Nichols 2018 6'4 F Colfax-Mingo Cornsharks
Tyrese Nickelson 2019 6' G Waterloo East Barnstormers
Zach Nie 2018 6'3 G Don Bosco
Vasko Novakovic 2020 6'3 G/F Waterloo West All Iowa Attack
Mach Nyaw 2019 5'11 G Storm Lake Beyond Ball
Gannon O’Brien 2018 6' G Cascade, Western Dubuque
Alec Oberhauser 2018 6'5 G/F Aplington-Parkersburg Iowa Prep
Ben Obert 2019 6'2 G Coon Rapids-Bayard Cornsharks
Evan Obia 2019 6' PG Valley All Iowa Attack
Hakeem Odunsi 2018 6'5 G/F Iowa City West Iowa Dynasty
Josh Ollendieck 2020 6'1 G Cedar Falls Iowa Prep
Drew Olson 2018 6'2 G Osage Mavericks
Nolan Otten 2020 6'3 F Ankeny Kingdom Hoops
Colten Parkins 2019 6'1 G North Polk
Hayden Passmore 2019 6'4 F Linn-Mar Barnstormers
Dev Patel 2018 6' PG Camanche Simpson
William Pattison 2019 6'3 SF Urbandale All Iowa Attack
Iziah Paulsen 2019 5'9 PG Liberty Iowa Dynsaty
Trevor Paulsen 2019 6'3 G Marion
Bennett Pedersen 2019 6'4 C Waukee
Cole Pederson 2020 6'2 G/F Central Decatur
Sean Peeters 2020 6'4 F Davenport Assumption Quad City Elite
Dylan Peeters 2019 6'7 F Assumption Quad City Elite
Keshawn Pegues 2019 6'1 F Davenport Central Barnstormers
Trevor Van Pelt 2018 6'1 G Boone Cornsharks
Nick Pepin 2020 5'11 PG Iowa City West Martin Brothers
Logan Peters 2019 6'2 G South Hamilton All Iowa Attack
Jack Peterson 2019 6' G Sioux City East Sioux City Bombers
Burke Pitz 2019 5'9 SG Des Moines Roosevelt
Mitchell Pomeroy 2018 6'1 SG Van Meter Kingdom Hoops
Peyton Pope 2020 6' G West Marshall All Iowa Attack
Mason Porter 2019 6'2 G New London Pump N' Run
Will Pottebaum 2018 6'3 G LeMars South Dakota Attack
Cory Prather 2019 5'11 SG Davenport North
Isaac Prewitt 2018 6'2 SG Des Moines Christian Kingdom Hoops
Zach Prey 2019 6'1 G/F Dowling All Iowa Attack
Layne Pryor 2021 6'1 F Woodbine
Kenny Quinn 2019 5'9 G Des Moines Hoover Beyond Ball
Logan Rashid 2019 5'7 G Fort Madison Pump 'N Run
Justin Recker 2021 6'3 SF Monticello Barnstormers
Jerod Redenius 2018 6'7 PF Decorah Mavericks
Van Rees 2018 6'6 F Sioux City East Martin Brothers
Nick Reid 2020 6'4 G/F Central City Barnstormers
Brody Ricke 2018 6'2 G St. Mary's, Remsen
Hunter Rickels 2019 5'10 PG Calamus-Wheatland Pump 'N Run
Tyler Riebhoff 2018 6'1 PG Audubon
Ryan Riggs 2021 6'7 F Dowling
Deaglan Riordan 2018 6'1 SF Ankeny
Jaxx Rittman 2018 6'1 G Waukee
Zac Rizzuti 2021 6'2 G Panorama All Iowa Attack
Jacob Robertson 2018 6'4 SF Linn-Mar
Dom Robertson 2019 6' G Oelwein Mavericks
Dillon Rocha 2018 6'7 C Stanton
Preston Rochford 2019 5'10 PG Edgewood-Colesburg
Parker Rochford 2021 5'9 PG Edgewood-Colesburg
Dakota Rold 2019 6'6 C Exira-EHK Tryon Gym
Jake Rood 2018 6'1 SG Mason City All Iowa Attack
Cooper Ross 2018 5'9 PG Carroll Tryon Gym
Nicholas Ruden 2018 6'4 F St. Mary's, Remsen
Nolan Ruff 2018 5'11 PG Linn-Mar Mavericks
PJ Rundquist 2019 5'9 G Wapsie Valley Mavericks
Issa Samake 2019 6'7 F Grand View Christian All Iowa Attack
Noah Samples 2018 6'1 G/F Valley
Trey Sampson 2018 6'7 F Davenport West
Payton Sandfort 2021 6'5 SF Waukee Kingdom Hoops
Bo Sandquist 2018 5'11 SG Johnston Kingdom Hoops
Tyler Sansgaard 2020 5'11 G Nevada All Iowa Attack
Brady Sartorius 2018 6' PG Mount Pleasant Kingdom Hoops
Caleb Schlaak 2021 6'5 F Cedar Rapids Kennedy Martin Brothers
Ryan Schmitt 2019 6'8 PF Van Meter Barnstormers
TJ Schnurr 2019 6'5 F Bishop Garrigan All Iowa Attack
Jake Schockemoehl 2020 6'1 G Dubuque, Wahlert Pure Prep
Spencer Schorg 2020 5'11 PG St. Mary's, Remsen
Quinn Schulte 2019 6'1 G Cedar Rapids Xavier
Drew Schurke 2019 5'7 PG AR-WE-VA, Westside
Lucas Schwamann 2018 6'4 C Osage
Jon Schwarte 2020 6'8 C Treynor
Cortaviaus Seales 2019 5'11 G North Scott Mavericks
Corvon Seales 2018 6'3 G North Scott QC Elite
Zachary Seaman 2018 6'1 G Regina Pump 'N Run
David Seber 2019 5'9 G North Linn Iowa Prep
Brennan Sefrit 2020 5'9 PG Bedford
Karson Sharar 2021 6'1 SG Iowa Falls-Alden All Iowa Attack
Logan Sharp 2019 6'8 C Des Moines Lincoln Beyond Ball
Trey Shearer 2021 5'11 PG Montezuma Barnstormers
Gabe Shields 2018 5'9 G South Tama
Reazjuan Shockley 2020 6'3 F Cedar Rapids Jefferson Barnstormers
Austin Shomo 2020 5'10 SG Marshalltown
Nolan Shwarting 2019 6'4 F Clear Creek-Amana Iowa Dynasty
Josh Simmons 2019 6' PG Lewis Central
Brock Simon 2018 6'2 G Cascade, Western Dubuque
Keegan Simons 2019 6'2 F AR-WE-VA, Westside
Seybian Sims 2018 6'6 F Iowa City West Iowa Dynasty
Harouna Sissoko 2019 6'7 SF Grand View Christian All Iowa Attack
Kylan Smallwood 2019 6'4 G Creston Kingdom Hoops
Jaxon Smith 2020 5'10 G Ankeny All Iowa Attack
Ryan Smith 2018 5'10 PG Eagle Grove
Noah Snedden 2018 6'4 SG Ogden Cornsharks
Ross Snitker 2019 5'8 PG Cedar Rapids Washington Team Iowa
Hunter Snyder 2019 6'3 G Pleasant Valley Iowa Prep
Sam Snyder 2018 6'4 F Forest City
Jaden Snyder 2018 6'2 G West Lyon
Cameron Soenksen 2020 6'2 PG Camanche Mavericks
Bubba Sohn 2021 5'9 G Harris-Lake Park
Reece Sommers 2019 6'3 SF North Scott
Jamie Spinks 2019 6'2 G Des Moines Roosevelt Iowa Fire
Trent Stahl 2018 5'9 PG Nevada
Christian Stanislav 2019 6'5 SG Glenwood Barnstormers
John Steffen 2020 6' G Linn-Mar Mavericks
Carter Stevens 2018 5'9 G Dubuque, Senior Mavericks
Dylan Stites 2018 6'1 SG Chariton
Caden Stoffer 2021 6'3 SG Prairie Mavericks
Jack Stogdill 2020 6'2 G Treynor Western Iowa Express
JD Stout 2020 6' G Keota
Hunter Strait 2018 6'2 PG Ankeny Centennial Team Iowa
Garrett Sturtz 2018 6'3 G Newton Iowa Barnstormers
Colby Suentjens 2018 6'3 SF MVAOCOU
Luke Sueppel 2018 5'11 G Valley
Johnny Supple 2018 6'3 G Cascade, Western Dubuque Tri State Steam
Grant Swanson 2020 6'3 F New London Iowa Mavericks
Michael Sweeney 2019 6'2 G/F Waukon
Tristan Sweitzer 2019 6'2 PG New Hampton Iowa Prep
Jordan Tanner 2018 6' PG Webster City
Max Taylor 2018 6'3 PG Davenport North
Jason Taylor 2018 6'10 C Rock Valley Martin Brothers
Diondre Taylor 2021 6' PG Des Moines North Kingdom Hoops
Caleb Terhark 2019 6'3 F George-Little Rock
Devonte Thedford 2018 6' PG Des Moines Hoover Kingdom Hoops
Ry Threlkeld-Wiegand 2019 6'3 G/F Iowa City High Iowa Dynasty
Peter Timmerman 2018 6'6 SF Dubuque, Wahlert Mavericks
Nick Timmerman 2019 6'1 G/F Dubuque, Senior Barnstormers
Shamaree Tomkins 2018 6' PF Des Moines Roosevelt Cornsharks
Jarvorius Toney 2019 6'6 G/F Mason City SE Minnesota Select
Spencer Touro 2018 5'10 G Benton Team Iowa
Joe Towers 2018 6' G Greene County Tryon Gym
Hosea Treadwell 2019 6'1 G Des Moines Hoover Kingdom Hoops
Jack Trudo 2018 6' G Van Meter Kingdom Hoops
Spencer Tucker 2018 5'11 PG Oskaloosa Pure Prep
Willie Tunks 2018 6'3 SG Southeast Polk Kingdom Hoops
Antonio Turner 2019 5'9 PG Iowa City High Barnstormers
Will Turner 2019 6'1 PG Gilbert Cornsharks
Sterling Tyon 2018 5'11 G South Tama
Nathan Tyson 2018 5'11 G Davenport Central
Sam Urness 2018 5'9 PG Clarion-Goldfield Kingdom Hoops
Aidan Vanderloo 2019 6' G Sioux City East Martin Brothers
Camden VanderZwaag 2018 6'3 SG Johnston Kingdom Hoops
Alex VanDyke 2018 6'3 G Spirit Lake
Luke Vaske 2018 6' PG Drake Martin Brothers
Chaz Vasser 2018 6'5 SF DMI Defenders (homeschool)
Luke Velky 2019 6' G Waverly-Shell Rock Mavericks
TJ Vesey 2019 6'1 SF Davenport North Pure Prep
Quinn Vesey 2019 6'1 G Indianola Morningside
Michael Vicente 2019 6'2 SG Waukee Pure Prep
Colby Vincent 2020 6'4 SG Carroll All Iowa Attack
Jacob Vis 2019 6'8 C Western Christian
John Waggoner 2018 6'5 PF Dowling Catholic
Nick Wagner 2021 6'5 F Regina Barnstormers
Brady Walker 2018 6'3 SF Louisa-Muscatine
Jackson Waring 2020 6'3 SG Des Moines Christian
Lacey Watson 2018 6'4 G Davenport North Edison State CC
Nathan Weaver 2019 6'3 F Chariton
Joe Weber 2018 5'8 G Boyer Valley Tryon Gym
Wyatt Wegener 2020 6'2 G/F Algona
Donnie Weis 2019 5'10 G Stanton
Jack Wetzel 2020 6'3 G Cedar Rapids Kennedy Beyond Ball
Joe Wieskamp 2018 6'6 SG Muscatine Iowa Barnstormers
Max Wilcox 2019 5'8 G Danville
Drew Wilken 2018 6'1 G Ankeny Christian Academy Kingdom Hoops
Om’Unique Wilkerson 2018 6'5 C Nevada All Iowa Attack
Trayvon Williams 2019 6'3 G Valley Kingdom Hoops
Peyton Williams 2019 6'5 C Johnston
Trent Williamson 2019 6'3 SF Earlham Cornsharks
VJ Wilmington 2018 6'2 G Davenport North Kingdom Hoops
Cade Winkel 2020 6'4 F Bishop Garrigan All Iowa Attack
Angelo Winkel 2021 6'8 F Bishop Garrigan All Iowa Attack
Chase Winterboer 2019 6' G Ballard
Quincy Wiseman 2021 6'1 G Davenport North Barnstormers
Logan Wolf 2019 6'4 G Cedar Falls Barnstormers
Alex Wolter 2019 6'10 C Keokuk Pump 'N Run
Diontrel Wommack 2019 6'2 F Davenport Central Mavericks
Will Woodruff 2018 6'5 PF St. Edmond
Daniel Wright 2020 6'6 G/F Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Jesse Van Wyk 2018 6'2 SF Lynnville-Sully Iowa Intensity
Luke Yacinich 2018 6'6 F Dowling Catholic
Malga Yanga 2019 6'2 G Storm Lake Beyond Ball
Rian Yates 2019 6'5 SF Oskaloosa
Rhett Zeglen 2019 6'3 F Mount Pleasant Pump 'N Run