Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Ian Abrahamson 2020 6' SG Van Meter
Bryce Achenbach 2020 5'10 PG Woodward-Granger
Braydon Adock 2019 6' G Iowa City West Iowa Dynasty
Malik Allen 2021 5'9 PG Des Moines North Beyond Ball
Antonio Alzheimer 2020 5'11 PG Des Moines Roosevelt Pure Prep
Ty Anderson 2020 6'4 F North Scott Barnstormers
Tyler Andrews 2020 6'5 SF Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Stephen Ansong 2020 6'2 F Lamoni
Sayvion Armstrong 2020 5'10 PG Sioux City East
Justin Aspengren 2019 6'4 G/F Boone Cornsharks
Jake Auer 2020 6' G Valley Barnstormers
Manny Austin 2021 6'1 G Des Moines Hoover Kingdom Hoops
Oliver Bakeris 2021 6'4 F Bettendorf Quad City Elite
Bryce Barnett 2019 6'1 G Regina
Braxton Bayless 2020 6' PG Ankeny All Iowa Attack
Tate Bear 2019 6'3 F Meskwaki Settlement School
Trenton Beck 2019 6'3 G Carlisle
Abe Becker 2019 6'2 SG Maquoketa Mavericks
Connor Becker 2021 6' G Maquoketa Mavericks
Jake Beckmann 2020 6' G Cedar Rapids Xavier Team Iowa
Aiden Belt 2019 6'5 G/F Sioux City West
Will Berg 2020 6'8 F Valley Barnstormers
Cole Berg 2019 6'1 G South Hamilton
James Betz 2019 6'6 F G-H-V Kingdom Hoops
Gatdoar Bijiek 2019 6'5 SG Des Moines North Beyond Ball
Caden Bleeker 2019 6'3 G/F Sioux Center South Dakota Attack
Ryan Blum 2021 6'4 G/F Glenwood OSA Elite
Pat Bockman 2020 6'1 G Decorah Mavericks
Trevor Boje 2019 6'3 G North Linn Iowa Prep
Bowen Born 2020 5'10 PG Norwalk Barnstormers
Andre Brandon 2020 6'5 SF Iowa City Liberty Barnstormers
Lathan Brandt 2019 6'5 F Ankeny Centennial Beyond Ball
Even Brauns 2020 6'9 PF Iowa City West Barnstormers
Ben Breeding 2019 6'6 PF Ankeny Centennial
Collin Breen 2019 6'3 G Fairfield Pump 'N Run
Grant Brouwer 2019 6'2 G Sibley-Ocheyedan
Tristan Brown 2021 6'4 G/F Des Moines Christian Pure Prep
Alec Brown 2021 5'9 PG Davenport North Mavericks
Logan Burg 2019 6' G Cedar Rapids Prairie Team Iowa
Wil Burt 2021 6'3 G Des Moines East
Dominic Caggiano 2021 6'2 G/F Southeast Polk
Jack Campbell 2019 6'5 F Cedar Falls
Dillon Carlson 2019 6'1 G Ankeny Martin Brothers
Calvin Carlson 2019 5'9 SG Humboldt AFES
Zach Carr 2020 6' PG Glenwood Pure Prep
Marshaun Carroll 2019 6'2 SF Dubuque, Senior Mavericks
Kale Cartee 2020 6'1 G Western Dubuque
Noah Carter 2019 6'5 F Dubuque, Senior Barnstormers
DJ Carton 2019 6'2 PG Bettendorf Quad City Elite
Hunter Caves 2021 6' G Alburnett
Blake Chance 2021 6'3 G/F Albia All Iowa Attack
Colby Christensen 2020 6'8 PF Valley Beyond Ball
Keshawn Christian 2020 6'2 G Iowa City High Barnstormers
Will Clapper 2019 6'3 C Baxter
Owen Coburn 2019 6'10 C Spirit Lake
Josiah Conkrite 2019 5'10 G Des Moines Lincoln
Ashton Cook 2021 6'4 G/F Regina Barnstormers
AJ Coons 2020 6'4 SF Solon Barnstomrers
Bryce Coppock 2020 5'9 G Newell-Fonda Tryon Gym
Beau Cornwell 2019 6'2 G West Branch
Chase Courbat 2021 6'9 PF Cedar Falls Martin Bros
Bryce Crabb 2019 6'1 G Grand View Christian
Jaron Crews 2021 6'1 G Ankeny All Iowa Attack
Carson Crile 2019 6'4 F Fairfield Pump 'N Run
Andrew Curran 2019 6' PG Waukee Barnstormers
Carter Cuvelier 2019 6'4 SF Aplington-Parkersburg Iowa Prep
Easton Darling 2020 6' G Winterset Martin Brothers
Jace Davidson 2019 6'1 G Pocahontas Area All Iowa Attack
Cam Davis 2021 5'10 G Hempstead Barnstormers
Dylan Decklever 2020 6'3 G Linn-Mar Mavericks
Cooper DeJean 2021 6' G OA-BCIG Martin Bros
Nick DeJong 2019 6'6 C Pella
Hunter Dekkers 2020 6' SG West Sioux
Caleb Delzel 2020 6'5 F Camanche Barnstormers
Sam DeMoss 2019 6'2 G Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Agueck Deng 2019 6'7 F Valley Kingdom Hoops
Cham Deng 2019 6'3 SF Storm Lake Beyond Ball
Tucker DeVries 2021 6'4 G/F Waukee OSA Elite
Griffin Diggs 2020 6'2 G Ogden Cornsharks
Cooper Downs 2020 6'4 G Ames
Connor Drew 2021 6'6 PF Ballard All Iowa Attack
Max Duax 2019 5'11 G Dubuque, Hempstead
Michael Duax 2021 6'3 G Hempstead Martin Bros
Jaleque Dunson 2020 6'3 G/F Sioux City East Martin Brothers
Carter Duwa 2019 6' PG Pleasant Valley Iowa Prep
Marcus Edwards 2019 5'6 PG Des Moines Roosevelt Kingdom Hoops
Landon Eiland 2021 6'2 G/F North Scott Mavericks
Dante Eldridge 2019 5'9 PG Iowa City West Iowa Dynasty
Derek Emilifeonwu 2019 6'3 G/F Kingdom Hoops
Tyler Endres 2019 6'6 C Norwalk
Seth Feldman 2019 6'3 PG West Liberty
Nate Feller 2020 6'2 G Des Moines Lincoln
Josh Fitzgerald 2019 6'1 PG Newman Catholic
Xavier Foster 2020 6'10 F Oskaloosa Pure Prep
Trent Frerichs 2019 6' G Sioux City North
Jackson Frericks 2019 6'7 F Cedar Falls Martin Brothers
Dane Fuller 2021 5'10 G Dike-New Hartford Iowa Prep
Cade Fuller 2019 5'10 SG Dike-New Hartford
Felix Gallagher 2019 6'4 F Des Moines Lincoln Cornsharks
Grant Garwood 2019 6'5 G/F Urbandale
Evan Gauger 2019 6'2 G Indianola All Iowa Attack
Sean Geertsema 2019 6'1 PG Independence Iowa Prep
Andrew Gibb 2019 6'2 G St. Edmond All Iowa Attack
Braden Gibbons 2020 5'10 PG Madrid
James Glenn 2021 5'9 G Southeast Polk Beyond Ball
Sam Glenn 2019 6'2 G/F Southeast Polk Beyond Ball
Joey Goodman 2020 5'9 PG Iowa City West Iowa Dynasty
Reid Grant 2021 6'3 G Johnston Kingdom Hoops
Keaton Gregory 2019 6'2 G/F Iowa City West
Caleb Grizzle 2019 6'6 F Ankeny Christian Academy Kingdom Hoops
Conner Groves 2019 5'11 G Sergeant Bluff-Luton Showtime Hoopers
Willie Guy 2019 5'11 SG Cedar Rapids Jefferson Mavericks
Bowen Gyrp 2021 5'9 SG Liberty Dynasty
Nick Hansel 2020 6'4 G/F Cedar Rapids Xavier
Brady Happel 2019 6'1 PG Dunkerton
Colton Harberts 2019 6'6 C Dike-New Hartford
Koby Hardcastle 2019 6'2 SG ADM
Calvin Harris 2020 6'2 G Western Dubuque
Noah Hart 2019 6'3 PG Waukee Barnstormers
Lucas Hayes 2020 6'6 C Bettendorf Quad City Elite
Ben Heeren 2019 6'6 G/F Ogden Cornsharks
Romanique Hellems 2020 6'2 G/F Des Moines Roosevelt Beyond Ball
LJ Henderson 2020 6'2 G Clinton Quad City Elite
Hunter Hendrix 2019 5'10 SG Council Bluffs Lincoln
Will Henricksen 2020 5'9 PG Marion Team Iowa
Cole Henry 2019 6'9 F Oskaloosa Martin Brothers
Wyatt Heston 2021 6'6 G/F Waukee Kingdom Hoops
Conner Hill 2019 5'11 G South Hamilton All Iowa Attack
Jake Hilmer 2019 5'10 PG North Linn Barnstromers
Trey Hinote 2019 6' PG Greene County Kingdom Hoops
Spencer Hoff 2019 6'2 G Janesville
Haris Hoffmann 2019 6'1 G/F Cascade, Western Dubuque
Jayden Houston 2021 5'10 G Davenport North Quad City Elite
Ty Houston 2019 6' PG West Harrison, Mondamin
Henry Hoversten 2019 6'7 C Webster City Cornsharks
Zach Huff 2020 6' G Don Bosco Pure Prep
Jake Hull 2020 6'3 SF Grinnell Iowa Intensity
Ryan Hurd 2020 6'5 G/F Cherokee
Trey Hutcheson 2019 6'5 G/F Linn-Mar Martin Brothers
Curran Ingram 2020 6'1 SG Des Moines Christian Kingdom Hoops
Jordan Jackson 2019 6'4 SF Fort Dodge AFES
Adam Jackson 2019 5'10 G Des Moines Hoover Kingdom Hoops
Rylan James 2019 6'4 F Lynnville-Sully
Cole Jensen 2019 6'4 F Lewis Central
Drew Jirak 2020 6'2 G Valley
Maiwut Jock 2020 6'8 C Des Moines Lincoln Beyond Ball
Johnny Joens 2020 6' SG Prairie Iowa Dynasty
Drake Johnson 2019 5'11 G Stanton Iowa United Select
Dylan Johnson 2021 6'6 F Western Dubuque Martin Bros
Micah Johnson 2020 6'6 SF Ankeny Centennial Barnstormers
Isaiah Johnson 2020 6'2 G Waterloo West Martin Brothers
Zach Johnson 2019 5'10 G Dunkerton
Tyler Johnson 2020 6'2 SG Norwalk All Iowa Attack
Jack Johnson 2020 6' SG Valley Beyond Ball
Jadin Johnson 2021 6'3 G Council Bluffs Lincoln Martin Bros
Dylan Jones 2019 6'7 F Waukee Barnstormers
John Joyce 2020 6'1 G Bishop Garrigan
Seth Juhl 2020 5'10 G Des Moines Christian Beyond Ball
Dan Jungling 2020 5'9 PG Pella Christian
Nathan Keck 2019 6' G Kingsley-Pierson Iowa Xteme
Michael Keegan 2020 6'3 PG Beckman Catholic Martin Brothers
Jaden Keller 2020 6'3 SF Waterloo West Martin Brothers
Jack Kelley 2019 5'11 PG Don Bosco Mavericks
Preston Kelling 2020 6'4 SG Ankeny Centennial All Iowa Attack
Japannah Kellogg 2019 6'6 SF Ames D1 Minnesota
Kyle Kelly 2021 6'3 G/F West Delaware Martin Bros
Taylor Kensett 2020 6'3 G Danville
Jack Keough 2019 6'1 PG Dowling
Gavin Kies 2019 6'3 G Burlington Notre Dame Pump 'N Run
Sam Kilburg 2020 6' G North Scott Barnstormers
Tate Killeen 2019 5'10 PG Audubon
Casey Kleemeier 2019 5'10 G Winterset Kingdom Hoops
Jacob Klein 2019 5'10 G Iowa City West Iowa Dynasty
Joe Knutson 2021 6'7 PF Cedar Falls Martin Bros
Jackson Kochendorfer 2019 6'2 SG St. Edmond
Cael Kralik 2021 5'11 G Creston
Karter Kriegl 2021 6'1 G Johnston Pure Prep
Derek Krogmann 2019 6'7 PF West Delaware Martin Brothers
Jordan Kumm 2020 5'9 PG Ankeny Kingdom Hoops
Keaton Kutcher 2021 6'1 SG Mount Vernon Martin Brothers
Spencer Lamb 2019 6'3 G/F Van Meter
Max Lampe 2020 6'6 PF Prairie Iowa Dynasty
Zack Lasek 2020 6'7 PF Highland, Riverside Martin Brothers
Jordan Lawrence 2021 5'9 G Camanche Barnstormers
Ethan Leibolt 2020 6'3 F Turkey Valley
Johnny Leth 2020 6'4 G/F Johnston Kingdom Hoops
Joe Lilienthal 2020 6'7 C Durant Mavericks
Sam Link 2019 5'11 G Dubuque, Senior
Collin Lister 2019 6'2 G Carlisle All Iowa Attack
Tyreke Locure 2019 5'10 PG Des Moines North Beyond Ball
Caleb Lomica 2019 6'5 C North Polk
Keontae Luckett 2019 5'11 PG New London Pump 'N Run
Cameron Lukavsky 2019 5'11 G Council Bluffs Jefferson
Levi Lukes 2019 6'2 G South Winneshiek
Tanner Luvasky 2020 6'2 G West Branch
Jack Lyman 2019 6'2 G Dowling
Lino Malual 2019 6'2 G Des Moines North Beyond Ball
Zach Martinek 2019 6'4 G West Fork Iowa Prep
Jacob Maxey 2020 6'6 C Sioux City East
Alex McAleer 2020 6'6 SF DeWitt Central Barnstormers
Patrick McCaffery 2019 6'8 G/F Iowa City West D1 Minnesota
Tre McCrary 2020 6' G Cedar Rapids Xavier Mavericks
Cliff McCray 2019 6'2 PG Sioux City West Showtime Hoopers
Cody McCullough 2020 6'5 SF Ankeny Centennial All Iowa Attack
Mick McMurray 2019 6'6 G/F Cedar Rapids Washington Team Iowa
Isaac McSorley 2019 5'11 G New London Pump 'N Run
Cooper Medinger 2020 5'8 G Dubuque Senior
Ozzie Meiborg 2020 6' G Cedar Rapids Jefferson Mavericks
Avery Mellman 2020 5'8 PG Mason City Beyond Ball
Nathan Michels 2019 6'4 G Benton Barnstormers
Dylan Miller 2019 6'3 G Mason City SE Minnesota Lightning
Noah Miller 2021 5'11 G Forest City Martin Bros
Masen Miller 2020 6'1 PG Regina Barnstormers
Keaton Mitchell 2019 6'7 C Wapello Barnstormers
Campbell Mitvalsky 2020 6'2 G/F Cedar Rapids Washington
Kyle Moeder 2019 6'3 F Cedar Rapids Xavier
Jackson Molstead 2019 5'10 PG Charles City Martin Brothers
Arturo Montes 2019 6'5 SF Grand View Christian Kingdom Hoops
Marcus Morgan 2021 6'3 G Iowa City West Barnstormers
Jaylon Moses 2021 6'8 G/F Xavier Martin Bros
Robert Mosey 2019 6'3 SF Sioux City West Showtime Hooers
Nathaniel Mueller 2021 5'7 PG ADM Kingdom Hoops
Jai Mukraj 2020 6'4 SF Valley All Iowa Attack
Casey Mumm 2021 5'10 PG Ames All Iowa Attack
Kris Murray 2019 6'6 SG Cedar Rapids Prairie Barnstormers
Keegan Murray 2019 6'7 SG Cedar Rapids Prairie Barnstormers
Lucas Nagel 2019 6'3 G/F George-Little Rock South Dakota Attack
Cooper Nally 2020 6'5 PF Bedford
Jaren Nelson 2019 6'4 G Linn-Mar Quad City Elite
James Cameron Nelson 2019 6'3 SF Linn-Mar
Mosai Newsom 2019 6'5 F Waverly-Shell Rock Mavericks
Kong Neyail 2019 6'2 G Grand View Christian
Peter Ngo 2019 6'3 SF Des Moines Roosevelt Beyond Ball
Kieren Nichols 2021 6' G Knoxville Kingdom Hoops
Tyrese Nickelson 2019 6' G Waterloo East Barnstormers
Vasko Novakovic 2020 6'3 G/F Waterloo West All Iowa Attack
Mach Nyaw 2019 5'11 G Storm Lake Beyond Ball
Ben Obert 2019 6'2 G Coon Rapids-Bayard Cornsharks
Evan Obia 2019 6' PG Valley All Iowa Attack
Matt Ockey 2020 5'11 G Gilbert Kingdom Hoops
Josh Ollendieck 2020 6'1 G Cedar Falls Iowa Prep
Nolan Otten 2020 6'3 F Ankeny Kingdom Hoops
Colten Parkins 2019 6'1 G North Polk
Hayden Passmore 2019 6'4 F Linn-Mar Barnstormers
William Pattison 2019 6'3 SF Urbandale All Iowa Attack
Iziah Paulsen 2019 5'9 PG Liberty Iowa Dynsaty
Trevor Paulsen 2019 6'3 G Marion
Bennett Pedersen 2019 6'4 C Waukee
Cole Pederson 2020 6'2 G/F Central Decatur
Sean Peeters 2020 6'4 F Davenport Assumption Quad City Elite
Dylan Peeters 2019 6'7 F Assumption Quad City Elite
Keshawn Pegues 2019 6'1 F Davenport Central Barnstormers
Nick Pepin 2020 5'11 PG Iowa City West Martin Brothers
Logan Peters 2019 6'2 G South Hamilton All Iowa Attack
Jack Peterson 2019 5'11 G Sioux City East Sioux City Bombers
Garrett Pietnok 2020 6'5 F Prairie Iowa Dynasty
Burke Pitz 2019 5'9 SG Des Moines Roosevelt
Peyton Pope 2020 6' G West Marshall All Iowa Attack
Mason Porter 2019 6'2 G New London Pump N' Run
Cory Prather 2019 5'11 SG Davenport North
Zach Prey 2019 6'1 G/F Dowling All Iowa Attack
Layne Pryor 2021 6'1 F Woodbine
Kenny Quinn 2019 5'9 G Des Moines Hoover Beyond Ball
Luke Rankin 2021 5'8 PG Dallas Center-Grimes
Logan Rashid 2019 5'7 G Fort Madison Pump 'N Run
Justin Recker 2021 6'3 SF Monicello Barnstormers
Nick Reid 2020 6'4 G/F Central City Barnstormers
Hunter Rickels 2019 5'10 PG Calamus-Wheatland Pump 'N Run
Ryan Riggs 2021 6'7 F Dowling
Zach Rizzuti 2021 6'2 G Panorama All Iowa Attack
Emmett Roberts 2020 5'8 PG Meskwaki Settlement School Iowa Intensity
Dom Robertson 2019 6' G Oelwein Mavericks
Preston Rochford 2019 5'10 PG Edgewood-Colesburg
Parker Rockford 2021 5'9 SG Edgewood-Colesburg
Dakota Rold 2019 6'6 C Exira-EHK Tryon Gym
PJ Rundquist 2019 5'9 G Wapsie Valley Mavericks
Issa Samake 2019 6'7 F Grand View Christian All Iowa Attack
Payton Sandfort 2021 6'5 SG Waukee Kingdom Hoops
Tyler Sansgaard 2020 5'11 G Nevada All Iowa Attack
Caleb Schlaak 2021 6'6 SF Kennedy Martin Bros
Carter Schminke 2020 6'4 SF Linn-Mar Team Iowa
Ryan Schmitt 2019 6'8 PF Van Meter Barnstormers
TJ Schnurr 2019 6'5 F Bishop Garrigan All Iowa Attack
Jake Schockemoehl 2020 6'2 G Dubuque, Wahlert Pure Prep
Spencer Schorg 2020 5'11 PG St. Mary's, Remsen
Quinn Schulte 2019 6'1 G Cedar Rapids Xavier
Drew Schurke 2019 5'7 PG AR-WE-VA, Westside
Jon Schwarte 2020 6'8 C Treynor
Cortaviaus Seales 2019 5'11 G North Scott Mavericks
David Seber 2019 5'9 G North Linn Iowa Prep
Brennan Sefrit 2020 5'9 PG Bedford
Ben Sernett 2020 6' SG Cedar Falls Mavericks
Karson Sharar 2021 6' G Iowa Falls-Alden All Iowa Attack
Logan Sharp 2019 6'8 C Des Moines Lincoln Beyond Ball
Trey Shearer 2021 5'10 PG Montezuma Martin Bros
Reajzuan Shockley 2020 6'3 F Cedar Rapids Jefferson Barnstormers
Austin Shomo 2020 5'10 SG Marshalltown
Nolan Shwarting 2019 6'4 F Clear Creek-Amana Iowa Dynasty
Josh Simmons 2019 6' PG Lewis Central
Keegan Simons 2019 6'2 F AR-WE-VA, Westside
Harouna Sissoko 2019 6'7 SF Grand View Christian All Iowa Attack
Sam Skaar 2021 6'4 G Roland-Story Kingdom Hoops
Kylan Smallwood 2019 6'4 G Creston Kingdom Hoops
Jaxon Smith 2020 5'10 G Ankeny All Iowa Attack
Ross Snitker 2019 5'8 PG Cedar Rapids Washington Team Iowa
Hunter Snyder 2019 6'3 G Pleasant Valley Iowa Prep
Cameron Soenksen 2020 6'2 PG Camanche Mavericks
Bubba Sohn 2021 5'9 PG Haris-Lake Park
Reece Sommers 2019 6'3 SF North Scott
Jamie Spinks 2019 6'2 G Des Moines Roosevelt Iowa Fire
Christian Stanislav 2019 6'5 SG Glenwood Barnstormers
John Steffen 2020 6' G Linn-Mar Mavericks
James Stimson 2020 6' G Sumner-Fredericksburg Iowa Prep
Caden Stoffer 2021 6'3 SG Prairie Mavericks
Jack Stogdill 2020 6'2 G Treynor Western Iowa Express
JD Stout 2020 6' G Keota
Grant Swanson 2020 6'3 F New London
Michael Sweeney 2019 6'2 G/F Waukon
Tristan Sweitzer 2019 6'2 PG New Hampton Iowa Prep
Diondre Taylor 2021 5'10 G Des Moines North Kingdom Hoops
Caleb Terhark 2019 6'3 F George-Little Rock
Ry Threlkeld-Wiegand 2019 6'3 G/F Iowa City High Iowa Dynasty
Nick Timmerman 2019 6'1 G/F Dubuque, Senior Barnstormers
Jarvorius Toney 2019 6'6 G/F Mason City SE Minnesota Select
Hosea Treadwell 2019 6'1 G Des Moines Hoover Kingdom Hoops
Antonio Turner 2019 5'9 PG Iowa City High Barnstormers
Will Turner 2019 6'1 PG Gilbert Cornsharks
Aidan Vanderloo 2019 6'2 G Sioux City East Martin Brothers
Luke Velky 2019 6' G Waverly-Shell Rock Mavericks
TJ Vesey 2019 6'1 SF Davenport North Pure Prep
Quinn Vesey 2019 6'1 G Indianola Morningside
Michael Vicente 2019 6'2 SG Waukee Pure Prep
Colby Vincent 2020 6'4 SG Carroll All Iowa Attack
Jacob Vis 2019 6'6 C Western Christian
Davis Wagner 2020 6'3 G Xavier Team Iowa
Nick Wagner 2021 6'4 C Regina Barnstormers
DaQuavian Walker 2020 6'1 PG Waterloo West All Iowa Attack
Jackson Waring 2020 6'3 SG Des Moines Christian Beyond Ball
Cole Watts 2021 5'10 G Montezuma Iowa Intensity
Nathan Weaver 2019 6'3 F Chariton
Wyatt Wegener 2020 6'2 G/F Algona Pure Prep
Donnie Weis 2019 5'10 G Stanton
Jack Wetzel 2020 6'3 G Cedar Rapids Kennedy Beyond Ball
Max Wilcox 2019 5'8 G Danville
AJ Wilkins 2021 5'10 G Grinnell Iowa Intensity
Trayvon Williams 2019 6'3 G Valley Kingdom Hoops
Peyton Williams 2019 6'5 C Johnston
Trent Williamson 2019 6'3 SF Earlham Cornsharks
Cade Winkel 2020 6'4 F Bishop Garrigan All Iowa Attack
Angelo Winkel 2021 6'8 PF Bishop Garrigan All Iowa Attack
Chase Winterboer 2019 6' G Ballard
Quincy Wiseman 2021 6'1 G Davenport North Barnstormers
Logan Wolf 2019 6'4 G Cedar Falls Barnstormers
Alex Wolter 2019 6'10 C Keokuk Pump 'N Run
Diontrel Wommack 2019 6'2 F Davenport Central Mavericks
Daniel Wright 2020 6'6 G/F Sergeant Bluff-Luton Showtime Hoopers
Malga Yanga 2019 6'2 G Storm Lake Beyond Ball
Rian Yates 2019 6'5 SF Oskaloosa
Will Zahradnik 2020 6'7 F Linn-Mar Martin Brothers
Rhett Zeglen 2019 6'3 F Mount Pleasant Pump 'N Run