Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Nathan Aerts 2019 6'4 SF Valparaiso IE Region 2019
Will Alcock 2018 6'6 PF Zionsville GP Premier 2018-Devoe
Cameron Alford 2019 6'0 PG Brownsburg Team Teague 2019
Ali Ali 2019 6'6 SF East Noble Indy Heat Red 2019
Ali Alquaraishy 2018 6'5 PF Indianapolis Manual Indiana Faith Red 2018
Joe Andershock 2019 6'6 SF Marquette Catholic Indiana Elite Central 2019
Damezi Anderson 2018 6'6 SF South Bend Riley Meanstreets 2018
Noah Applegate 2019 6'6 PF Penn Spiece Indy Heat 2019
Jake Archbold 2020 6'1 SG Homestead IE North 2020
David Arens 2018 6'5 SF Oak Hill GP Premier 2018-Devoe
Daniel Asher 2020 6'5 PF Indianapolis Roncalli IE Side Orange 2020
Stephen Atkinson 2021 6'2 SF Owen Valley Southwest Rebels 2021
Brandon Baber 2020 6'4 SF Jac-Cen-Del IE Southest 2020
Brayton Bailey 2020 6'2 SG Bedford North Lawrence Indiana Stars 2020
Jeremy Baker 2020 6'1 PG Kokomo UA G3 Grind 2020
Aidan Baker 2018 6'0 PG Park Tudor N/A
Luka Balac 2021 6'0 PG Munster Indiana Elite 2021
Spencer Ballinger 2018 6'5 SF Oak Hill GP Select 2018
Simon Banks 2019 6'2 SG Brebeuf Jesuit UA G3 Grind 2019
Anthony Barnard 2018 6'5 SF Kokomo UA G3 Grind 2018
Cobie Barnes 2019 6'7 PF Floyd Central Indiana Elite 2019
Carson Barrett 2020 6'3 SG Lafayette Central Catholic Indiana Elite Central 2020
Paxon Bartley 2019 6'2 SG Wood Memorial Pocket City Basketball 2019
Silas Bauer 2021 6'4 SF Loogootee Indiana Elite Central 2021
Braeden Beard 2019 6'6 C Tell City DistinXion CHAMPIONS 2018
Avery Beaver 2020 6'0 SG Lafayette Jeff Indiana Elite Central 2020
Ashton Beaver 2021 6'0 PG Lafayette Jeff Indiana Elite Ice 2021
Chris Beezhold 2018 6'6 PF Covenant Christian (DeMotte) A2P 2018
Brandon Bell 2020 6'1 PG Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Indy Heat 2020
Harold Bennett 2019 5'10 PG Crispus Attucks Spiece Indy Heat 2019
Johnny Bernard 2018 6'3 SG Merrillville SYF Players 2018
Isaac Beverly 2019 6'5 PF Evansville Memorial N/A
Marquavious Beverly 2018 6'5 SF Anderson IE Orange 2018
Jesse Bingham 2019 6'5 SF Warren Central IE Fastbreak 2019
Chaz Birchfield 2018 6'5 SF Hamilton Southeastern Men of the Family
Brock Bizeau 2019 6'6 C Plainfield N/A
Gavin Bizeau 2018 6'9 PF Plainfield Spiece Indy Heat 2018
Sean Black 2021 5'9 PG Warren Central Indiana Elite Central 2021
Jalen Blackmon 2021 6'0 PG Marion Indy Heat 2021
Brock Blackwell 2018 6'2 SG Shelbyville Indiana Faith Red 2018
Carson Blair 2018 5'11 PG Southwood N/A
Logan Blake 2018 6'1 SG Tri-West GP Premier 2018-Blake
Asher Blum 2018 6'7 PF Fort Wayne South Spiece Indy Heat Red 2018
Chris Bomba 2018 6'1 SG Bloomington South N/A
Brigham Booe 2018 6'0 PG Northview DistinXion CHAMPIONS 2018
Aidan Booher 2021 6'3 SG Plainfield Indiana Elite North 2021
Brett Bosley 2021 6'4 SF Paoli Indy Heat 2021
Austin Boucher 2018 6'2 SG Fort Wayne North UA G3 Grind 2018
Nick Bowman 2018 6'1 PG Hamilton Southeastern GP Premier 2018-Devoe
Cole Brady 2019 6'8 C Carmel IE Metro 2019
Vincent Brady 2021 6'1 PG Lawrence North George Hill Rising Stars 2021
Jayden Brewer 2021 6'4 SF Avon Indy Heat 2021
Ethan Brittain-Watts 2019 6'1 PG Culver Academies Spiece Indy Heat 2019
Kooper Broeker 2018 6'1 SG Knox IE Region 2018
Keion Brooks 2019 6'8 SF Fort Wayne North Spiece Indy Heat
Freeman Brou 2018 6'5 PF Northeastern Spiece Indy Heat Red 2018
Luke Brown 2021 5'10 PG Blackford Indiana Elite 2K20
Manuel Brown 2019 6'0 PG Indianapolis Scecina Indiana Elite 2019
Cam Brown 2021 6'6 C University N/A
Caleb Brown 2018 6'6 PF Broad Ripple EG10 2018
Hunter Bruce 2020 6'4 SF Boonville Team Kell 2020
Johnny Brunk 2021 6'3 PF Roncalli N/A
Vinny Buccilla 2021 6'1 PG Hamilton Southeastern Hayward Hoops 2021
Tristan Bufkin 2019 6'3 SG Park Tudor Grand Park Premier 2019
Luke Bumbalough 2019 6'0 PG New Castle UA G3 Grind 2019
James Burns 2018 6'5 SF Lafayette Jeff IE Central 2018
Carson Burtron 2020 6'1 SG Lebanon GP Premier 2020-O'Connor
Drew Byerly 2020 6'3 PF Franklin Community IE 2K20
Andrew Carlton 2021 6'3 SG Evansville Reitz EG10 2021
J.P. Carroll 2019 5'10 PG Lawrence North IE Fastbreak 2019
Logan Carter 2019 6'9 C Evansville Mater Dei Pocket City Basketball 2019
Cam Chadd 2018 6'2 SG Southmont GP Premier 2018-Blake
Nate Childress 2019 6'6 PF Zionsville IE Metro 2019
Jaylin Chinn 2018 5'10 PG Evansville Bosse Pocket City Basketball 2018
Crishawn Christmas 2021 6'4 SF Gary West EG10 2021
Kobe Clancy 2018 6'3 SG Indianapolis Scecina All 4 Him 2018-Bonds
Brecar Clark 2018 6'2 SG New Haven Arrington Elite 2018
Tyreese Cobb 2018 6'3 SF Marion Indy DI 2018
Karlen Coker 2020 5'9 PG Bowman Academy Indiana MVP 2020
K.J. Coleman 2018 5'11 PG Indianapolis Tindley All 4 Him 2018-Bonds
Tre Coleman 2020 6'5 SF Jeffersonville Louisville Legends
Jarron Coleman 2018 6'5 SF Cathedral Spiece Indy Heat 2018
Isaac Combs 2018 6'5 PF Bloomfield GP Premier 2018-Blake
Sam Comer 2020 6'4 SG Danville Grand Park Premier 2020
Drew Comer 2019 6'4 SG Greensburg UA G3 Grind 2019
Bailey Conrad 2020 6'6 PF Christian Academy IE Southest 2020
Zion Conway 2018 5'10 PG Ben Davis N/A
Jack Copenhaver 2020 6'4 PF Floyd Central Pocket City 2020
Spencer Corrona 2019 5'11 PG Vincennes Lincoln DistinXion CHAMPIONS 2019
Alan Cox 2019 6'6 C Franklin Central Indiana Faith 2019
Chance Coyle 2018 6'3 SG Bloomington South Indiana Elite 2018
Damon Craig 2018 6'5 PF Brownsburg Indy DI 2018
Deontae Craig 2020 6'4 SF Culver Academies UA G3 Grind 2020
Cleevas Craig 2020 6'5 PF Fort Wayne Concordia Indiana Faith White 2019
Sydney Curry 2019 6'8 PF Horizon Christian (FW) Indiana Elite 2019
Antwaan Cushingberry 2018 5'8 PG Crispus Attucks UA G3 Grind 2018
Semaj Danley 2019 6'2 SG Perry Meridian Indiana Elite Central 2019
Frank Davidson 2019 6'4 SF Blackhawk Christian Team Focus 2018-D.Adams
Trey Davis 2018 6'0 PG Plainfield Northside Spartans 2018
D’Andre Davis 2020 6'3 SG Lawrence Central Indiana Elite 2020
Johnell Davis 2020 6'1 SG Gary 21sst Century SYF Players 2018
Josh Davis 2020 5'9 PG Munster Indy Heat 2020
Zyan Davis 2018 6'5 C Covenant Christian N/A
Jeremy Davison 2018 6'0 PG Leo Spiece Indy Heat Red 2018
Jonquell Dawson 2018 6'8 PF Lighthouse CPA SYF Players 2018
Justin DeGraaf 2020 6'4 SF Center Grove GP Premier 2020-O'Connor
Jared DeHart 2018 6'0 PG Indian Creek N/A
Wendell DeMyers 2019 6'4 SG Traders Point Christian IE Fastbreak 2019
Rylan Detling 2019 6'7 PF Frankton Indiana Faith 2019
Sam DeVault 2019 6'8 PF Evansville Memorial UA G3 Grind 2019
Drew Devers 2018 6'3 SG East Noble Gym Rats 2018-Black
Demarea Dial 2019 6'2 SG Fort Wayne Wayne Indy Heat Red 2019
Trejean Didier 2018 6'1 SG Horizon Christian (FW) N/A
Cobie Dillard 2018 5'10 PG Indianapolis Scecina Gary Harris Elite 2018
Shamar Dillard 2018 6'5 SF South Bend Riley Gary Harris Elite 2018
Carson Dolezal 2019 6'0 PG Tipton Indiana Elite 2019
Zach Dove 2019 6'5 C Princeton Pocket City Basketball 2019
Matt Dove 2019 6'8 PF Princeton Pocket City Basketball 2019
Gavin Dowling 2020 6'4 PF Greenwood GP Premier 2020-O'Connor
Lucas Doyle 2019 6'5 C Center Grove N/A
Ty Drake 2018 6'4 SG Sullivan Indiana Rage 2018
Dalton Dubois 2018 6'5 PF Cascade GP Premier 2018-Devoe
Dillon Duff 2020 6'4 SF Fort Wayne Snider Indy Heat Red 2020
Robin Duncan 2018 6'4 PG Evansville Harrison Pocket City Basketball 2018
Jake Dye 2018 6'6 SF Griffith IE Region 2018
Kevin Easley 2018 6'6 SF Lawrence North UA G3 Grind 2018
Sean East 2018 6'0 PG New Albany N/A
Harrison Eckel 2020 6'4 SF Heritage Christian Indiana Elite North 2020
Malek Edmonds 2020 6'5 PF Brownsburg Indiana Elite North 2020
Jayden Edwards 2018 6'3 SF Cathedral Indiana Legends 2018
Michael Eley 2021 6'3 SG Fort Wayne Snider Indiana Elite Central 2021
Walter Ellis 2018 6'4 SG Brewster Academy (NH) UA G3 Grind 2018
Sam Englert 2018 6'4 PF Forest Park DistinXion CHAMPIONS 2018
Rilee Epley 2018 6'4 SF Evansville Day Pocket City Basketball 2018
Gus Etchison 2021 5'11 PG Hamilton Heights Indiana Elite Central 2021
Aaron Etherington 2019 6'6 SF Hamilton Southeastern UA G3 Grind 2019
Lathan Falls 2018 6'4 SF Wood Memorial Pocket City Basketball 2018
Isaac Farnsworth 2020 6'1 SG Fort Wayne Snider Always 100 2020-Kindig
Robert Ferrell 2020 6'2 SG McCutcheon IE Central 2020
Brandon Fickling 2018 6'1 PG South Knox N/A
Brennan Fitzgerald 2018 6'6 PF Brebeuf Jesuit GP Select 2018
Foster Flamion 2018 6'2 SF Carmel N/A
Jaylen Flemmons 2018 6'2 SG Columbus North N/A
Tommy Fossett 2019 5'10 PG Zionsville N/A
Luke Fowler 2021 6'4 C Mooresville Indiana Elite Central 2021
Tyce Frank 2018 6'3 SG Oak Hill GP Select 2018
Armaan Franklin 2019 6'5 SG Cathedral UA G3 Grind 2019
James Franklin 2019 6'0 PG Cathedral UA G3 Grind 2019
Matthew Frost 2019 6'5 SF Columbus East Grand Park Premier 2019
Bobby Fry 2020 5'9 PG Carmel N/A
Sam Fulton 2018 6'6 PF Evansville Mater Dei N/A
Caleb Furst 2021 6'8 PF Blackhawk Christian Indy Heat 2021
Trey Galloway 2020 6'2 SG Culver Academies UA G3 Grind 2020
Damari Gatewood 2018 6'0 SG Mt. Vernon (Fortville) IE Central 2018
Will Geiger 2020 6'4 SF Norwell N/A
DeAndre’ Gholston 2018 6'4 SG Gary 21st Century SYF Players 2018
Syrr Gibbs 2020 5'10 PG Warren Central EG10 2020
Jaylen Gilbert 2018 6'4 SF Rensselaer Central Indiana Dawgz 2018
Mason Gillis 2019 6'7 PF New Castle UA G3 Grind 2019
Mar’Quan Givens 2020 5'11 PG Evansville Reitz Pocket City 2020
Max Gizzi 2020 6'0 PG New Palestine IE 2K20
Luke Gohmann 2018 6'5 SF Floyd Central Pocket CIty 2018
Mason Gonzales 2021 6'0 PG Franklin Central Grassroots Indiana 2021
Luke Goode 2021 6'5 SF Homestead Indy Heat 2021
Brycen Graber 2021 6'1 PG Barr-Reeve DistinXion 2021
Logan Graddy 2020 6'1 SG Greenfield-Central Grand Park Select 2020
Cade Graham 2020 6'0 PG Evansville Memorial Pocket City 2020
Josiah Grant 2018 6'0 SG Covenant Christian Indiana Faith 2018
Cole Greenwalt 2021 5'10 SG Park Tudor Grand Park Premier Red 2021
Ben Greller 2019 6'1 PG Center Grove IE Metro 2019
Max Grimes 2021 6'2 PG Lafayette Jeff Indiana Elite Ice 2021
Alex Gross 2018 6'8 C Hauser MBA Select Indy 2018
Zane Gross 2019 6'2 SG Silver Creek Pocket City Basketball 2019
Chris Grubbs 2020 6'4 SF Hamilton Southeastern Indy Heat 2020
Rylan Grundy 2018 6'4 SF South Bend Riley MBA Select 2018
Lincoln Hale 2021 6'3 SG Linton-Stockton Southwest Rebels 2021
Elijah Hales 2019 6'3 SG Westview Spiece Indy Heat Red 2019
Emerson Halibleib 2018 6'5 C University N/A
Jakub Hall 2018 6'3 SF Harrison (Lafayette) N/A
Weston Hamby 2021 5'11 PG Manchester TPE 2021
Jared Hankins 2019 6'4 SG Lawrence North IE Fastbreak 2019
Jack Hansen 2018 6'7 PF Guerin Catholic Team Blaze Select 2018
Cameron Harris 2018 6'2 SG Crawfordsville Northside Spartans 2018
Jamal Harris 2018 6'1 SG Crispus Attucks Spiece Indy Heat 2018
Christian Harvey 2018 6'0 PG Richmond IE Central 2018
Dorean Hatton 2020 6'1 SG Indianapolis Scecina EG10 2020
Langdon Hatton 2021 6'8 PF North Harrison M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs 2021
Jayvon Hatton 2019 6'4 SF Indianapolis Scecina N/A
Joshua Haubry 2018 6'5 PF Brebeuf Jesuit Indiana Elite Magic 2018
Colin Hayes 2018 6'9 C Kankakee Valley Indiana Dawgz 2018-Brankin
Luke Heady 2019 5'11 PG Carmel Indiana Elite Diesel 2019
Jack Hegwood 2018 6'4 SF Indianapolis Roncalli All Out 2018
Hudson Heidbreder 2021 6'2 SF Floyd Central The Ville 2021
Ethan Helton 2018 6'2 SG Eastern Greene Team Blaze Select 2018
Alex Hemenway 2019 6'3 SG Castle Indiana Elite 2019
Jeff Hemmelgarn 2020 6'4 PF Penn N/A
Mike Hemmingway 2018 5'9 PG Mishwaka Marian MBA Select 2018
Aaron Henry 2018 6'6 SF Ben Davis Gary Harris Elite 2018
Justin Hensley 2019 6'4 SF Cathedral IE Metro 2019
Thomas Hibbard 2019 6'0 PG Floyd Central N/A
Terry Hicks 2019 6'4 SF Fishers All 4 Him 2018-Bonds
Jalen Hillard 2019 5'8 PG Northeastern GP Premier 2019
Chaz Hinds 2019 6'7 C Southport UA G3 Grind 2019
Xavier Hines 2018 6'3 SF Noblesville Northside Spartans 2018
DaKei Hines 2018 6'7 PF Gary Roosevelt SYF Players 2018
Jay Hines 2018 6'4 SF Warren Central EG10 2018
Zachary Hodgin 2018 6'1 SG University GP Select 2018
Jared Hofer 2018 6'10 C Blackhawk Christian Gary Harris Elite 2018
Dallas Holmes 2019 6'4 SF Southwood N/A
Jaylon Holmes 2018 6'5 SF Merrillville A2P 2018
Kadaphi Honaker 2020 6'4 PF Park Tudor Indy EBC 2019
Curt Hopf 2021 6'6 C Forest Park Indiana Elite 2021
Tony Hopkins 2018 6'4 SF Indianapolis Howe Indiana Elite 2018
David Howard 2018 6'5 SF University N/A
Chayton Howard 2018 6'5 SF Edgewood Southern Indiana Select 2018
Adam Howard 2018 6'0 PG Brebeuf Jesuit MBA Select Indy 2018
Dustin Hudak 2019 6'3 SG Lowell IE Region 2019
Hunter Huffine 2020 6'0 SG Cathedral IE Northeast 2020
D.J. Hughes 2021 6'7 PF Lawrence North Indiana Elite 2021
Brady Hunt 2021 6'4 SF Delta Indiana Elite Northeast 2021
Julien Hunter 2020 6'4 SF New Albany Louisville Legends
Eric Hunter 2018 6'3 SG Indianapolis Tindley Gary Harris Elite 2018
Noah Hupmann 2020 6'10 C Evansville Day DistinXion CHAMPIONS 2020
Edreece Redmond II 2020 5'10 PG Bishop Chatard Indiana Elite North 2020
Richard Lang IV 2019 6'9 C Brownsburg IE Fastbreak 2019
Hunter Jackson 2020 5'10 PG Cathedral UA G3 Grind 2020
Alex Jackson 2018 6'0 PG Carmel IE Magic 2018
Willie Jackson 2019 5'11 PG Fishers Team Teague 2019
Trayce Jackson-Davis 2019 6'9 PF Center Grove Team Teague 2019
Kooper Jacobi 2021 6'5 PF Silver Creek Louisville Magic 2021
Max Jacobsen 2021 6'1 PG Harrison Indiana Elite Ice 2021
Noah Jager 2020 5'8 PG Bloomington South Indiana Stars 2020
Jackson Jannsen 2020 5'8 PG Carmel IE 2K20
Brevin Jefferson 2020 6'1 PG Southport UA G3 Grind 2020
Cole Jenkins 2018 6'0 PG Carmel All Out 2018
Jalen Jennings 2019 5'9 PG South Bend Riley OWE 2019
Eric Jerge 2019 5'10 PG Munster IE Region 2019
Michael Jerrell 2018 6'6 C Indianapolis Pike Gary Harris Elite 2018
Tyriek Johnson 2018 5'10 PG North Central N/A
Michael Johnson 2019 6'5 PF Concord MBA Select 2019
Ronald Johnson 2021 6'1 SG Park Tudor EG10 2020
Brandan Johnson 2018 6'1 SG Fort Wayne North OPS 2018
Ozzie Johnson 2019 6'5 SF Horizon Christian (FW) Indiana Elite Central 2019
D.J. Johnson 2018 6'1 SG North Central N/A
Ahmoni Jones 2019 6'4 PF Indianapolis Pike EG10 2019
Connor Jones 2019 6'3 SG Danville Indiana Faith 2019
Nehemiah Jones 2019 6'3 SG Cardinal Ritter Indiana Faith 2019
Jacob Jones 2020 5'8 PG Jeffersonville Louisville Legends
Matt Jones 2020 6'7 C Lafayette Jeff Indiana Elite Central 2020
Hayden Jones 2020 5'11 PG East Noble Team Focus 2020
Colton Jones 2021 6'1 PG Valparaiso Indiana Dawgz 2021
Cooper Jones 2021 6'5 C Valparaiso N/A
Arius Jones 2018 6'2 SG Fort Wayne Carroll N/A
Wesley Jordan 2019 6'7 PF Lawrence Central EG10 2019
Mark Smith Jr. 2019 6'4 SF Zionsville Grand Park Select 2019
Demetrius Young Jr. 2018 6'5 SF Broad Ripple IE Central 2018
Eddie Gill Jr. 2018 6'0 PG Carmel All Out 2018
Thabit Gault Jr. 2018 6'6 PF Mississinewa Team Focus 2018-Kerner
Kycia Washington Jr. 2019 5'11 PG Indianapolis Howe Indiana Elite Central 2019
Mawich Kachjaani 2019 6'10 C International Indiana Elite 2018
Trey Kaufman 2021 6'7 PF Silver Creek Louisville Magic 2021
Eli Keiser 2020 6'6 PF Rossville IE Green 2020
Trenton Kelley 2019 6'5 PF Columbus North Indiana Elite Diesel 2019
Colin Kenney 2019 6'1 SG Marquette Catholic SYF Players 2019
Kayden Key 2019 6'0 PG Frankton Indiana Faith 2019
Noham Kibron 2018 6'4 SF Broad Ripple N/A
Braydon Kincaid 2018 6'1 SG Greenwood IE SIDE 2018
Christian Kincer 2019 6'3 SG Indianapolis Lighthouse South Indiana Faith 2019-Black
Kyron King 2019 6'0 PG Mishawaka Marian MBA Select 2019
Phillip King 2018 6'0 PG Bloomington South Indiana Elite 2018
Joe Kirkhoff 2018 6'0 PG Indianapolis Roncalli All Out 2018
Kace Kitchel 2018 6'6 PF Lewis Cass SYF Players 2018
Joey Klaasen 2018 6'4 SF Center Grove Indiana Elite Force 2018
Douglas Konieczny 2021 6'5 SF South Bend St. Joseph Hayward Hoops 2021
Cameron Koschnic 2019 6'6 PF Penn MBA Select 2019
Matt Krause 2018 6'5 PF West Lafayette N/A
Andrew Kroft 2021 6'1 SG Fort Wayne North 1Nation 2020
Lucas Kroft 2019 6'5 SF Fort Wayne North 1Nation 2019
Zach Kuhn 2019 6'4 SG Shelbyville UA G3 Grind 2019
Evan Kytta 2020 6'6 C Fort Wayne Northrop Always 100 2020-Kindig
Luke Lacey 2021 6'0 PG Brownsburg UA Grind 2021
Mekhi Lairy 2018 5'8 PG Evansville Bosse Indiana Elite 2018
Khristian Lander 2021 6'1 PG Evansville Reitz EG10 2021
Corey Landers 2019 6'2 SG Hammond Morton SYF Players 2019
Brice Langford 2020 6'6 C Perry Meridian Indiana Red Storm 2020
Romeo Langford 2018 6'4 SG New Albany 22 Vision 2018
Hayden Langkabel 2018 6'1 PG Morristown Indiana Legends 2018
Logan Laster 2019 5'11 PG Morristown N/A
Zach Lattimer 2018 6'3 SF Mishawaka Marian MBA Select 2018
Anthony Leal 2020 6'3 SG Bloomington South Indiana Elite 2020
Donald Lee 2018 6'5 SF North Central Gary Harris Elite 2018
Lucas Lehrman 2018 6'8 PF Bishop Dwenger Spiece Indy Heat Red 2018
Cooper Lewis 2018 6'2 SG Shelbyville IE SIDE 2018
Jamari London 2020 6'1 SG Ben Davis Indiana Elite North 2020
Elijah Long 2018 5'10 PG Fort Wayne North Lockdown Elite 2018
Brian Long 2018 6'7 C Greenfield-Central GP Premier 2018-Devoe
Justin Long 2020 6'1 SG Fishers IE Honeybadgers 2020
Drew Lutz 2019 5'11 PG Penn Kardia Kings 2018
Austin Lyons 2018 6'3 SG Lapel GP Select 2018
Brenden Lytle 2021 5'11 PG Bishop Dwenger Indy Heat 2021 Red
Akuei Mading 2018 6'5 SF International IE Orange 2018
Noah Mahoney 2018 6'4 SF Chesterton IE Region 2018
Mabor Majak 2020 7'1 C Hamilton Southeastern Indiana Elite 2020
Chris Mantis 2021 6'4 SF Lowell UA Grind 2021
Alec Martin 2018 6'3 SG Gibson Southern PCB 2K18
Joe Martin 2020 6'1 PG Carmel EG10 2020
Maurion Martin 2019 6'3 SG Portage IE Region 2019
Cameron Maul 2019 5'10 PG Ben Davis OWE 2019
Jerod May 2018 6'0 PG Mississinewa IE Orange 2018
Nelson Mbongo 2019 6'3 SG West Lafayette EG10 2019
Reese McGinsie 2018 6'0 PG Indianapolis Roncalli All Out 2018
Miles McGowen 2021 6'4 PF Mooresville Indiana Elite North 2021
Dan McKeeman 2019 5'10 PG Fort Wayne Carroll Team Teague 2019
Nate McLain 2018 6'2 SG Center Grove GP Premier 2018-Blake
SinCere McMahon 2020 6'0 PG Indianapolis Tindley Indiana Elite 2020
Peyton Meadors 2019 6'3 SG Mt. Vernon-Fortville IE Force 2019
Bryson Meek 2018 6'2 SG Indianapolis Roncalli Indiana Elite Force 2018
Donyell Meredith 2018 6'4 SF Lawrence Central All 4 Him 2018-Bonds
Diquan Merriwether 2019 6'0 PG Fort Wayne North Indy Heat Red 2019
Caleb Middlesworth 2018 6'8 PF Oak Hill UA G3 Grind 2018
Trenton Miller 2018 6'2 SG Pendleton Heights GP Premier 2018-Devoe
Jaylen Minor 2018 6'2 SG Evansville Bosse N/A
Eric Moenkhaus 2018 6'2 SG Greenwood Indiana Elite Force 2018
Quinn Moffitt 2018 5'11 SG Triton Central Indy DI 2018
Colton Monday 2020 6'4 SF Shenandoah IE Magic 2020
Grant Monix 2018 6'6 PF Lowell A2P 2018
Colson Montgomery 2021 6'4 SG Southridge EG10 2021
Brycen Moore 2019 5'10 PG Castle N/A
Isiah Moore 2019 5'10 PG Park Tudor EG10 2019
Gerrin Moore 2018 6'6 SF Jeffersonville N/A
Jalen Moore 2018 5'8 PG Cloverdale N/A
David Morgan 2019 6'0 PG Bloomington North Indiana Elite Central 2019
Landon Morris 2021 6'5 SF Hamilton Southeastern N/A
Jevon Morris 2019 6'1 PG Munster Indiana Elite Region 2019
Jason Morton 2020 6'8 C Lawrenceburg Indiana Stars 2020
Jackson Moulton 2018 6'4 SF Lawrence North TRUTH 2018
Jacob Moynihan 2021 6'5 SF Seton Catholic Hayward Hoops 2021
Jalan Mull 2018 6'0 PG Blackhawk Christian OPS 2018
John-Michael Mulloy 2019 6'10 PF Carmel Spiece Indy Heat 2019
Benito Munoz 2018 6'0 SG Harrison (Lafayette) IE Central 2018
Zach Munson 2018 6'6 PF Guerin Catholic Team Blaze Select 2018
Rocco Muratori 2021 6'11 C West Lafayette Indy Heat 2021 Red
Braydin Myers 2018 6'4 SF Shenandoah IE Trojans 2018
Bradley Nalley 2019 6'2 SG Corydon Central N/A
Bryant Nalley 2018 6'5 PF Pike Central Pocket City Basketball 2018
Brennan Neal 2019 6'3 SG Whiteland Indiana Elite Force 2019
Brandon Newman 2019 6'3 SG Valparaiso Spiece Indy Heat 2019
Max Newman 2019 6'7 PF Monrovia Grand Park Premier 2019
Landon Newnum 2019 5'11 PG Rockville N/A
Tyreese Nibbs 2019 6'3 PG Ben Davis Indiana Faith 2019
Evan Nichols 2018 6'8 C Floyd Central PCB 2K18
Ben Nicoson 2019 6'0 PG Center Grove IE Metro 2019
Max Nolting 2018 5'11 PG Columbus East IE Magic 2018
Austin Norton 2018 5'10 PG Faith Christian Club Elite Blackout 2018
Will O’Conner 2018 6'5 SF Greenfield-Central GP Premier 2018-Devoe
Adam O’Dell 2021 6'6 C South Bend St. Joseph Hayward Hoops 2021
Ty Oldham 2018 6'0 PG Indianapolis Herron All 4 Him 2018-Bonds
Hogan Orbaugh 2019 6'8 C Zionsville EG10 2019
Garrott Ott-Large 2020 6'2 SG LaPorte Indiana Stars 2020
Kegan Owen 2018 6'0 PG Indianapolis Roncalli Indiana Legends 2018
Andrew Owens 2019 6'5 SF Carmel Indiana Elite Diesel 2019
Jerrian Owsley 2020 6'4 SF Ben Davis Indiana Elite North 2020
Nijel Pack 2020 5'9 PG Lawrence Central Indiana Elite 2020
Avery Paddock 2019 6'3 SG Alexandria IE Force 2019
Eli Pancol 2019 6'3 SF Pendleton Heights Indiana Elite Diesel 2019
Tayson Parker 2020 6'0 PG Northwestern Meanstreets 2020
Gabe Patterson 2018 6'0 PG Perry Meridian Team Blaze Select 2018
Tyree Pegues 2018 5'10 PG Indianapolis Pike Gary Harris Elite 2018
Dylan Penn 2018 6'2 PG Evansville Memorial Pocket City Basketball 2018
Will Penny 2019 6'3 SG Logansport Spiece Indy Heat Red 2019
Tony Perkins 2020 6'4 SG Lawrence North EG10 2020
Austin Peterson 2018 6'6 PF Chesterton N/A
Charlie Peterson 2020 6'8 PF North Central EG10 2020
Quimari Peterson 2021 5'10 PG Gary West Meanstreets 2021
Jaylen Petty 2020 6'4 SF South Bend Washington Indy Heat Red 2020
Robert Phinisee 2018 6'1 PG McCutcheon Indiana Elite 2018
Joseph Phinisee 2021 6'0 PG McCutcheon Indiana Elite Ice 2021
Vincent Pich 2020 6'1 PG Beech Grove IE Side Orange 2020
Spencer Piercefield 2019 6'0 PG Center Grove IE Metro 2019
Chandler Pitts 2018 5'9 PG Maconaquah Indiana Faith Red 2018
Allen Plunkett 2019 6'5 SF South Putnam Indiana Elite Diesel 2019
Micah Poole 2018 6'3 SG Crispus Attucks All 4 Him 2018-Bonds
Darian Porch 2018 6'6 PF Indianapolis Pike Indiana Elite Magic 2018
Craig Porter 2019 6'1 PG Terre Haute South N/A
Kiyron Powell 2020 6'9 PF Evansville Bosse Team Kell 2020
Hank Pulver 2019 6'6 SF Huntington North Indy Heat Red 2019
Garrett Pumphrey 2018 6'8 C Cambridge City Lincoln Indiana Legends 2018
Max Raker 2018 5'11 PG Greenwood Indiana Elite Force 2018
Mccall Ray 2019 5'11 PG Bedford North Lawrence Indiana Elite Diesel 2019
Dontez Rayner 2018 6'2 SG Indianapolis Lighthouse Indiana Legends 2018
Kapil Reddy 2020 6'3 PF Terre Haute South GP Premier 2020-Kreiger
Caleb Redman 2019 6'1 SG Indianapolis Pike Grand Park Select 2019
Jordan Reinholt 2018 6'4 SF Rochester GP Premier 2018-Devoe
Spencer Reist 2019 6'1 SG Brebeuf Jesuit Indiana Elite Central 2019
John Reith 2018 6'5 PF Bishop Dwenger OPS 2018
Jeffrey Reynolds 2018 6'6 SF Greenwood Team Blaze Select 2018
Cory Richards 2019 6'2 SG Franklin Community IE Force 2019
Luke Richardson 2019 6'6 PF Lapel IE Diesel 2019
Zach Rinehart 2019 6'7 PF Avon IE Fastbreak 2019
Jake Ritter 2019 5'11 PG Zionsville GP Premier 2019-Pace
Michael Roberson 2018 6'1 SG Central Christian SYF Players 2018
Brandon Robinson 2018 6'3 SF East Noble Gym Rats 2018-Black
Jakobie Robinson 2019 6'7 PF Warren Central IE Fastbreak 2019
Chris Robinson 2019 6'3 SF Indianapolis Pike Team Teague 2019
Dylan Romine 2019 6'3 SF New Palestine IE Tempo 2019
Triston Ross 2020 6'5 PF Pendleton Heights IE 2K20
Kyle Ross 2021 6'7 PF Andrean Indiana Elite 2021
Glen Rouch 2018 6'5 SF Boonville Hoop Dreams 2018
Turner Royal 2020 5'11 PG Bloomfield DistinXion CHAMPIONS 2020
Kolten Sanford 2020 5'8 PG Evansville North George Hill Rising Stars 2020
Jacob Sanford 2018 5'10 PG North Posey DistinXion CHAMPIONS 2018
Luke Sassmannshausen 2018 5'11 SG Blackhawk Christian OPS 2018
Michael Saunders 2020 5'9 PG Lawrence North UA G3 Grind 2020
Anthony Scales 2020 6'4 SF Zionsville Indy Heat 2020
Nick Schiavello 2020 6'4 SG Columbus North Grand Park Select 2020
Kellen Schreiber 2018 6'4 SF Indianapolis Roncalli IE SIDE 2018
Preston Scott 2018 6'3 SF Lapel GP Select 2018
Cameron Seaton 2018 6'1 SG Evansville North Pocket City Basketball 2018
Ryan Segall 2019 6'10 C Indiana Homeschool Warriors Indiana Faith 2019
Trent Seward 2018 6'5 SF Tipton N/A
Kyle Shank 2020 6'3 SF Hamilton Southeastern Indiana Elite North 2020
Amari Sherrod 2019 6'4 SF Bowman Academy SYF Players 2019
Keyon Sholty 2019 6'6 C Terre Haute South N/A
Cortney Shorter 2018 6'4 SF Fort Wayne South Spiece Indy Heat Red 2018
Dexter Shouse 2019 6'3 SG Lawrence North EG10 2019
Justin Shupe 2018 6'0 PG Pendleton Heights All Out 2018
Alex Siegfried 2018 6'0 SG Frankfort Club Elite Blackout 2018
Garrett Silcott 2018 6'0 PG Connersville N/A
Kian Sills 2019 6'2 SG Guerin Catholic Indy Dawgs 2019
Dane Simatovich 2019 6'4 C Wheeler MBA Select 2019
Blake Sisley 2021 6'7 PF Heritage Hills EG10 2021
Sam Skaggs 2019 5'11 PG Logansport Indy Heat Red 2019
Logan Smith 2018 6'2 SG Mt. Vernon (Fortville) IE Central 2018
Nolan Smith 2019 6'5 C Franklin Community Indiana Elite Force 2019
Noah Smith 2019 6'1 PG Hamilton Southeastern EG10 2019
Hayden Smithey 2019 6'5 SF Bishop Dwenger Spiece Indy Heat 2019
Sam Snodgrass 2019 6'3 SF Crown Point Indy Heat Red 2019
Nate Soltis 2019 6'5 SF Cardinal Ritter Indiana Elite Diesel 2019
Savion Southers 2018 6'3 SF New Albany N/A
Lane Sparks 2021 6'0 PG Greensburg UA Grind 2021
Trey Spears 2019 6'0 PG Martinsville N/A
Spencer Sroufe 2019 6'7 PF Whitko OPS 2018
Langston Stalling 2018 6'3 SG Bowman Academy SYF Players 2018
Alex Stauffer 2020 6'4 SF Northridge Tipping Point/IE-Booker
Tyler Stead 2019 6'7 C Martinsville IE Metro 2019
Mark Stemme 2018 6'1 SG Zionsville IE Central 2018
Deon Stewart 2018 6'2 SG Crispus Attucks MBA Select Indy 2018
Jordan Stolle 2020 6'3 SG Northeastern Indy Heat 2020
Sawyer Stoltz 2019 6'8 PF Huntington North Indy Heat Red 2019
Eli Streeval 2018 6'0 PG Morristown N/A
John Stroke 2020 6'6 PF North Central EG10 2020
Travis Strum 2019 6'5 C Avon Indiana Faith 2019
Tony Stuckey 2019 5'9 PG South Bend Washington MBA Select 2019
Richard Suggs 2018 6'2 SG Terre Haute North N/A
Caleb Swearingen 2021 6'0 PG Northview DistinXion 2021
Yuri Swinford 2018 6'5 SF Horizon Christian (FW) IE Green 2018
Jeremy Szilagyi 2018 6'4 SG Fishers IE Trojans 2018
Alex Szilagyi 2020 6'0 SG Fishers IE North 2020
Dean Tate 2018 5'10 PG Warren Central EG10 2018
Grant Taueg 2020 6'0 PG Cathedral Indy Heat 2020
Trevor Taylor 2021 6'2 SG Edgewood EG10 2021
Marlon Taylor 2018 6'5 SF South Bend Riley Spiece Indy Heat Red 2018
Jaden Terry 2018 5'10 PG Lawrence Central Indiana Elite Magic 2018
Raymond Terry 2020 6'8 PF Bowman Academy Indiana MVP 2020
Jakylen Thomas 2020 5'6 PG Marion N/R
Nathan Thomas 2018 6'3 SF Lafayette Jeff N/A
Pierce Thomas 2021 6'4 SG Brownsburg Indy Heat 2021
Reis Thomas 2019 6'3 SF Brownsburg Grand Park Premier 2019
Drake Thompson 2018 6'6 C Blackhawk Christian OPS 2018
Naylon Thompson 2021 6'0 PG Bishop Luers Indy Heat 2021 Red
Reece Thomson 2019 5'11 PG Franklin Community Indiana Elite Force 2019
Jack Townsend 2020 6'2 SG Bloomington North Team Blaze Select 2018
Miles Tracy 2018 6'6 PF Cardinal Ritter Indy Ice 2018
Kenny Tracy 2020 6'0 PG Decatur Central UA G3 Grind 2020
Peyton Trexler 2018 6'1 PG Southwood N/A
Harrison Truitt 2020 6'4 SF West Lafayette IE Central 2020
Joshua Tufts 2018 6'3 SF Liberty Christian N/A
Shelby Turner 2018 6'0 PG Cardinal Ritter Indy Ice 2018
Jamil Turner-Hall 2018 6'0 PG Hamilton Southeastern Indiana Faith 2018
Gunnar Vannatta 2020 6'8 C Zionsville Indy Heat 2020
DeMarcus Vaughn 2020 6'3 SF South Bend Washington OWE 2019
Isaac Vencel 2021 6'0 SG Bloomington North Indiana Elite 2021
Brandon Vernon 2019 6'6 PF Indianapolis Pike EG10 2019
Trey Vincent 2018 6'1 PG Columbus North IE Select 2018
Jake Wadding 2020 6'3 SG Chesterton IE Region 2019
Nick Walker 2018 6'2 SG Henryville Indiana Warriors 2018
Dillon Ware 2020 6'5 SF Danville Grand Park Premier 2020
Damieon Warrum 2019 6'7 C Pendleton Heights All Out 2018
Kenny Washington 2018 6'0 PG Beech Grove IE SIDE 2018
DeAvion Washington 2018 6'3 SG Terre Haute South UA G3 Grind 2018
Josh Watson 2018 6'4 SG University N/A
Tyler Watson 2018 6'1 PG Tri-West GP Premier 2018-Blake
Jordan Webb 2018 6'0 PG Covenant Christian Indiana Faith 2018
Jonah Webb 2018 6'6 C DeKalb Gym Rats 2018-Black
Alec Weddell 2018 5'11 PG Tipton N/A
Collin Wedding 2018 6'1 SG Evansville Central PCB 2K18
Rickie Wedlow 2020 5'11 PG Richmond G3 Rising Stars 2020-Wedlow
Andrew Welage 2020 6'4 SF Greensburg Indiana Elite 2020
Ross Welch 2019 6'6 PF Cathedral IE Metro 2019
Christian Wells 2018 6'4 SF Muncie Central Team Harris 2018
Clark Wells 2018 6'5 PF Warren Central N/A
Peyton West 2018 6'2 PG Wapahani IE Orange 2018
River West 2018 6'1 SG Whitko OPS 2018
Blaine Wetzell 2019 6'0 PG Franklin Community MBA Select Indy 2018
Jalen Whack 2018 6'2 SG Carmel GP Premier 2018-Devoe
Will Whatley 2019 6'5 C Frankton IE East 2019
Myja White 2018 6'0 PG Brebeuf Jesuit EG10 2018
A.J. White 2019 5'10 PG Indianapolis Pike Indiana Elite Green 2019
Hunter White 2018 6'2 SG Indianapolis Tindley Team Blaze Select 2018
Ryan Wiggins 2019 6'6 C Brownsburg Grand Park Premier 2019
Triston Wilkinson 2018 6'2 SG Castle Pocket City Basketball 2018
Latrell Williams 2018 6'5 PF Gary Roosevelt A2P 2018
Nick Williams 2020 6'5 C Daleville IE Magic 2020
Khiree Williams 2018 6'2 SG Decatur Central Indiana Elite Magic 2018
Niah Williamson 2018 6'1 SG New Castle IE Central 2018
Mitchell Wilson 2020 5'11 PG Columbia City Team Focus 2020
Rico Wilson 2020 5'9 PG Tri-West GP Premier 2020-O'Connor
Jalen Windham 2019 6'5 SF Ben Davis Team Teague 2019
Karsten Windlan 2019 5'11 PG Pendleton Heights IE Diesel 2019
Kyle Wolf 2018 6'7 C Brownsburg N/A
Adrian Wright 2018 6'2 SG North Central Indy DI 2018
Colin York 2018 6'0 SG Greencastle GP Premier 2018-Blake
Victor Young 2020 6'2 SG Muncie Central Indy Heat 2020
Craig Young 2019 6'6 SF Fort Wayne Wayne Spiece Indy Heat 2019