Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots Team Commitment
1 #1 - Ayo Dosunmu 6'4 PG Morgan Park Mac Irvin Fire Illinois
2 #2 - Talen Horton-Tucker 6'5 SF Simeon Team Rose Iowa State
3 #3 - Francis Okoro 6'9 C Normal West Brad Beal Elite Oregon
4 #4 - Zion Griffin 6'6 SF Hinsdale South Hoopers Iowa State
5 #5 - Tim Finke 6'5 SG Champaign Central Meanstreets Grand Canyon
6 #6 - George Conditt 6'10 C Corliss Team RWA Iowa State
7 #7 - Drew Peterson 6'7 SF Libertyville Illinois Wolves Rice
8 #8 - Kendle Moore 5'11 PG Danville Team Rose Colorado State
9 #9 - Javon Freeman 6'4 SG Whitney Young Meanstreets Valpo
10 #10 - Ryan Davis 6'9 C Conant Wisconsin Playground Warriors Vermont
11 #11 - Messiah Jones 6'6 PF Simeon Caron Butler Elite Wofford
12 #12 - Jalen Shaw 6'9 C Larkin Kessel Heat Triton
13 #13 - Tamell Pearson 6'8 PF Morgan Park Mac Irvin Fire UAB
14 #14 - Xavier Castaneda 6'0 PG Whitney Young Meanstreets South Florida
15 #15 - Raekwon Drake 6'5 PF Orr Team Rose Moberly CC
16 #16 - Xavier Pinson 6'2 PG Simeon Mac Irvin Fire NY2LA Mizzou
17 #17 - Zion Young 6'3 SG Simeon Young & Reckless Western Illinois
18 #18 - Malachi Smith 6'2 SG Belleville West Jets-Ramey United Wright State
19 #19 - Maurice Commander 5'10 PG Curie Young & Reckless UT Chattanooga
20 #20 - DeAndre Heckard 6'3 PG Romeoville Hoops4Health Tyler CC
21 #21 - Terrence Shannon 6'6 SF Lincoln Park Woodstock Academy (Prep)
22 #22 - Darius Beane 6'3 SG Carbondale Gateway SIU
23 #23 - Sam Shafer 6'5 SF Lincoln Way East Young & Reckless SIU
24 #24 - Dannie Smith 6'4 SF Orr Team Rose Link Year (Prep)
25 #25 - Dusan Mahorcic 6'8 PF Niles Notre Dame Illinois Wolves Lewis
26 #26 - Dravon Clayborn 6'0 PG Niles North Pure Prep Grand Valley State
27 #27 - Kani Acree 6'6 SF Carbondale Team RWA Ball State
28 #28 - Cardell McGee 6'4 SG Springfield Lanphier Wisconsin Playground Warriors Vincennes
29 #29 - Treavon Martin 6'8 PF Curie Team Rose SIU-Edwardsville
30 #30 - Tyree Martin 6'8 PF Curie Team Rose Missouri Western State
31 #31 - Tyronn Mosley 6'5 SF Orr Illinois Wolves Woodstock Academy (Prep)
32 #32 - Joe Reece 6'8 PF East St. Louis Ramey-Jets United Old Dominion
33 #33 - Robert Harvey 6'3 SG Hillcrest Young & Reckless Maryville
34 #34 - Cameron Burrell 6'6 PF Morgan Park Mac Irvin Fire Eastern Illinois
35 #35 - Damaria Franklin 6'3 SG Niles North Pure Prep State Fair CC
36 #36 - RJ McGee 6'5 SG Kenwood Playground Elite Taylor Made Prep (Prep)
37 #37 - Justin Hardy 6'5 SF St. Charles East Illinois Wolves Washington University
38 #38 - Isaiah Fuller 6'1 PG Oak Park River Forest Team Rose UMSL
39 #39 - Branden Ellis 6'0 PG Warren Kessel Heat Lynn University
40 #40 - Armon Brummett 6'3 SG Decatur MacArthur Team Manimal Bradley
41 #41 - Kenny Pittman 6'4 SG Simeon Young & Reckless Oakland
42 #42 - Jalen Hodge 6'0 PG O'Fallon Jets-Ramey United Louisiana Monroe
43 #43 - Kaleb Thornton 6'0 PG Bolingbrook Meanstreets Woodstock Academy (Prep)
44 #44 - Ethan Schuemer 6'5 PF Willowbrook Mercury Elite St. Cloud State
45 #45 - Chase Adams 5'6 PG Orr Team Rose Link Year (Prep)
46 #46 - Kenyon Duling 6'2 SG Morgan Park Caron Butler Elite Cowley CC
47 #47 - Naseer Turner 6'5 SF Kenwood Chicago Demons Northern Michigan
48 #48 - Quinlan Bennett 6'2 SG Proviso East Kessel Heat Kirkwood CC
49 #49 - Eddie Creal 6'3 SG Romeoville Hoops4Health Western Wyoming CC
50 #50 - Anthony Lynch 6'2 SG Larkin Kessel Heat Lewis
51 #51 - Colton Sandage 6'2 SG Bloomington Team RWA UT Arlington
52 #52 - Isaiah Saulsberry 6'3 SG Harrisburg Illinois Bears Maryville
53 #53 - Jake Wolfe 6'4 SF Aurora Christian Illinois Wolves Lipscomb
54 #54 - Morgan Taylor 6'2 PG Marist Illinois Fastbreak Incarnate Word
55 #55 - Gabe Bergeron 6'8 C Dundee Crown Fundamental U Denison
56 #56 - Kyle King 6'5 PF St. Charles North Tri City Thunder Purdue (Walk On)
57 #57 - Kevin Caldwell 6'0 PG Alton Jets-Ramey United SWIC CC
58 #58 - Jordan Boyd 6'5 PF St. Joseph's Chicago Lockdown Loras
59 #59 - Ben Wolf 6'9 C Naperville Central Mercury Elite Northern Michigan
60 #60 - Paul O’Leary 6'9 C Lemont Illinois Stars Colorado School of Mines
61 #61 - Justin Boyd 6'2 SG Whitney Young Meanstreets Wabash Valley
62 #62 - Peter Lambesis 6'2 SG St. Viator Fundamental U Illinois Wesleyan
63 #63 - Amir Brummett 6'2 PG Decatur MacArthur Team Manimal Northern Illinois (Football)
64 #64 - Jalen Boyd 6'5 SF St. Joseph's Chicago Lockdown Loras
65 #65 - Jackson Marcotte 6'7 C Mt. Carmel Indiana Elite Wyoming (Football)
66 #66 - Andrew Morrissey 6'8 C Winnebago North Alabama
67 #67 - Alex Casieri 6'1 PG Deerfield Wisconsin Playground Warriors NYU
68 #68 - Dontia Johnson 6'6 PF Romeoville Hoops4Health Barton CC
69 #69 - Mick Sullivan 6'7 C Marmion Academy Illinois Wolves DePaul (Walk On)
70 #70 - Michael Smith 6'0 PG Joliet West Illinois T-Wolves Rock Valley CC
71 #71 - Camron Donatlan 6'2 PG West Aurora Hoopers Wyoming (Football)
72 #72 - Jayden Gasby 6'4 SG Curie Team Rose Kankakee CC
73 #73 - Kenny Strawbridge 6'4 SG Rockford Lutheran Illinois Wolves UMKC
74 #74 - Caleb Strohmeier 6'7 PF Edwardsville Jets-Ramey United Ohio Dominican
75 #75 - Calvin Fisher 6'6 SF Monticello Illinois Irish Millikin
76 #76 - Josh Boulanger 6'2 SG Brother Rice Chicago Lockdown Augustanta
77 #77 - Jordan Matthews 6'0 SG St. Rita Team Rose
78 #78 - Tyler Joest 6'7 C Breese Central Gateway Illinois SWIC CC
79 #79 - Jack Marinko 5'10 PG Edwardsville Gateway Illinois Millikin
80 #80 - Jordan Holmes 6'0 PG Columbia Gateway Illinois (Football)
81 #81 - Joey Saracco 6'7 C Bolingbrook SYF Parkland JC
82 #82 - Jack Sorenson 6'6 PF Wheaton North Mercury Elite Not Playing In College
83 #83 - Ryan Kutsor 6'3 SG Lake Zurich Kessel Heat Not Playing In College
84 #84 - Cory Noe 6'2 SG Mahomet-Seymour Illinois Irish Illinois Wesleyan
85 #85 - Jonte Coleman 6'3 SG Champaign Central Illinois Irish Select Kankakee CC
86 #86 - Jacob Hall 6'7 PF Marquette Catholic Gateway Illinois Lindenwood Belleville
87 #87 - Jack Halverson 6'7 PF Peotone Windy City Magic St. Xavier
88 #88 - Toraze Dobbs 6'5 PF Uplift Mac Irvin Fire Labette CC
89 #89 - Blake Weiss 6'5 PF Mascoutah Jets-Ramey United Not Playing In College
90 #90 - Bakari Simmons 6'5 SF Simeon Mac Irvin Fire
91 #91 - Ben Schols 6'3 SG Conant St. Ambrose
92 #92 - Patrick Fisher 6'1 PG Bloomington Illinois Wolves Gavilan College
93 #93 - Eric Peterson 6'3 SG Batavia Tri City Thunder UW Oshkosh
94 #94 - Ryan Martin 6'3 SG Fremd Team Rose University of Chicago
95 #95 - Jared Crutcher 6'5 PF West Aurora Mercury Elite Lewis
96 #96 - Caleb Frederking 6'1 SG Okawville Illinois Bears Illinois College
97 #97 - A’Keion Gill 6'3 SG Champaign Central
98 #98 - Chris Pugh 6'1 PG Bloomington Team Illinois
99 #99 - Barlow Alleruzzo 6'8 PF De La Salle Wisconsin Playground Warriors Wabash Valley
100 #100 - Brian Conaghan 6'2 PG New Trier Hoops4Health
101 #101 - Ben Tompson 6'0 PG Bartlett Mercury Elite Loras
102 #102 - Sammy Green 5'11 PG Marquette Catholic Gateway Illinois Briar Cliff
103 #103 - David Swedura 6'0 PG Prospect Fundamental U
104 #104 - Joel Adese 6'7 PF La Salette Academy KC Pacers Benedictine
105 #105 - Jesus Vargas 6'9 PF Rockridge Illinois Irish Black Hawk
106 #106 - Charles McKinney 6'5 SF Joliet West Illinois T-Wolves
107 #107 - William Grif Ryan 6'4 SF New Trier Hoops4Health Penn (Walk On)
108 #108 - Joffari Brown 6'4 SF St. Joseph's
109 #109 - Jace Link 6'4 SF Pekin Illinois Irish Monmouth College
110 #110 - Ryan Saunders 6'3 SG Joliet Central Hoops4Health
111 #111 - Vinny Belcaster 6'3 SG Morton Team Rose Moraine Valley CC
112 #112 - Aaron Shoot 6'2 SG Quincy Quad City Elite
113 #113 - Brandon Simberg 5'8 PG Libertyville Mac Irvin Fire
114 #114 - Ryan Cicenas 6'3 SG Riverside Brookfield Mercury Elite St. Xavier
115 #115 - Joshua Evans 6'4 SG Crete Monee
116 #116 - Malik Hardimon 6'5 SG Crete Monee
117 #117 - Jake Kosakowski 6'6 SF Whitney Young Wisconsin Playground Warriors UC San Diego
118 #118 - Jamal Stephenson 6'2 PG Niles North Kirkwood CC
119 #119 - David Forrest 6'2 PG North Lawndale Young & Reckless
120 #120 - Jalen Hughes 5'10 PG Hillcrest
121 #121 - Damond Crosby 6'4 SF Salem Illinois Bears Illinois Central College
122 #122 - Damarion Bariffe-Smith 6'4 SF Niles North All-In Athletics Crookston
123 #123 - Cade Callaghan 6'4 SF St. Charles North Tri City Thunder
124 #124 - Landen Gladney 6'5 SF Curie
125 #125 - Ian Burns 6'5 SF La Salette Academy KC Pacers University of Dallas
126 #126 - Ethan Petric 6'8 C Providence Catholic
127 #127 - Tom Gardiner 6'7 C Maine South
128 #128 - Zach Robinson 6'0 PG St. Charles East Tri City Thunder UW Oshkosh
129 #129 - Carter Higginbottom 5'10 PG St. Ignatius Chicago Lockdown Wisconsin (Walk On)
130 #130 - Emanuel O’Neil 6'5 SG Orr Milwaukee Rebels
131 #131 - Tyler Washington 6'3 SG Bloomington Team Illinois
132 #132 - Brian Hernandez 6'0 SG Orr Team Rose Kankakee CC
133 #133 - Ronnie Allgood 6'5 PF Proviso West All-In Olive Harvey
134 #134 - Alec Dinwiddie 6'5 PF Marian Catholic
135 #135 - Julian Pearl 6'6 PF Danville Team Manimal Illinois (Football)
136 #136 - Zion Fortune 6'4 PF St. Laurence
137 #137 - Matt Hall 6'6 PF Evanston Ohio Dominican
138 #138 - Grant Miller 6'7 PF Maine South
139 #139 - Orlando Allen 6'6 PF Thornton Meanstreets Morton College
140 #140 - Luke Nauman 6'4 PF St. Ignatius Chicago Lockdown
141 #141 - Chris Johnson 6'7 PF Naperville North
142 #142 - Jake James 6'10 C Limestone Illinois Irish Kankakee CC
143 #143 - Isaiah Thompson 6'5 PF Massac County Shawnee CC (IL)
144 #144 - Zach Ludwig 6'0 PG St. Charles North Tri City Thunder
145 #145 - Jake Pygon 5'10 PG Sandburg Windy City Magic North Central
146 #146 - Jason Pygon 5'11 PG Sandburg Windy City Magic St. Xavier
147 #147 - Cord Brown 6'5 PF Salem Millikin
148 #148 - Seth Kizer 6'5 PF Limestone Illinois Irish St. Ambrose
149 #149 - Peter Dicerbo 6'3 SG Lake Zurich
150 #150 - Ryan Phillips 6'3 SG Jacobs Wisconsin Playground Warriors Loras
151 #151 - Deonta Brown 6'2 SG Peoria Manual
152 #152 - Zachary Briggs 6'2 SG Decatur MacArthur Jets-Ramey United
153 #153 - Jack Ellison 6'5 PF Marist Illinois Fastbreak
154 #154 - Jack Geary 6'3 SF St. Viator
155 #155 - Luke Deely 6'4 SF St. Ignatius Chicago Lockdown
156 #156 - Day’len Williams 6'3 SF Danville Team Manimal
157 #157 - Jacob Petrovic 6'1 PG Benet Mercury Elite
158 #158 - Ahmad Muhammad 5'11 PG St. Joseph's Chicago Lockdown
159 #159 - Darren Williams 6'0 PG Joliet West D Up Elite
160 #160 - Derron Williams 6'0 PG Joliet West D Up Elite Ohio Wesleyan
161 #161 - Willante Williams 6'1 PG Proviso West
162 #162 - Matt Mizera 6'8 C Lincolnwood Illinois Irish
163 #163 - Ben Young 6'5 C West Aurora Tri City Thunder Ripon
164 #164 - Kurt Kozarits 6'7 C Naperville Central
165 #165 - Dariusz Muta 6'8 C St. Ignatius North Pole
166 #166 - JT Wheeler 6'5 SF Tolono Unity Illinois Irish Olney Central (IL)
167 #167 - Javon Williams 6'2 SF Centralia
168 #168 - Mike O’Laughlin 6'5 SF Fenwick Mercury Elite West Virginia (Football)
169 #169 - Malik Onyeali 6'1 SG Hyde Park
170 #170 - Jalen Chavers 6'0 SG Bishop McNamara Example Sports
171 #171 - Justin Johnson 6'2 SG Carterville Illinois Bears Greenville
172 #172 - Brendon Marton 6'4 SF Streamwood Kessel Heat
173 #173 - Daniel Buford 6'3 PF Bolingbrook Hoopers
174 #174 - Rayquon Fuller 6'4 PF Bloomington
175 #175 - Cortez Bailey 5'9 PG Bogan
176 #176 - Karl Jones 6'9 C Morgan Park
177 #177 - Izayah Lee 6'1 SG Proviso West All-In
178 #178 - Brady Miller 6'4 SG Plainfield North
179 #179 - James Connolly 6'3 SG Grayslake North Kessel Heat St. Mary U Minnesota
180 #180 - Keegan Graebner 6'2 SG Minooka Windy City Magic Benedictine
181 #181 - Kyle Graebner 6'2 SG Minooka Windy City Magic Benedictine
182 #182 - Stephon Jordan 6'2 SG Morton
183 #183 - Sean Jones 6'2 SG Homewood Flossmoor
184 #184 - Elijah Crump 6'2 SG Westinghouse
185 #185 - Corinthian Fields 6'0 SG Westinghouse
186 #186 - Clyde Singleton 6'2 SG Niles West
187 #187 - Kobe Mapp 6'1 PG Tilden Chicago Demons
188 #188 - Courtney Fields 6'3 SG Bogan Example Sports
189 #189 - Jaquan Adams 6'2 SG Civic Memorial Gateway Illinois
190 #190 - Michael Huff 6'1 SG Grant Kessel Heat
191 #191 - Derrion Blankenship 6'2 SG Joliet West Hoops4Health
192 #192 - AJ Nixon 6'2 SG Fenwick
193 #193 - Billy Bruce 6'2 SG Fenwick
194 #194 - Jackson Qualley 6'2 SG Stevenson
195 #195 - Ziv Tal 6'0 SG Highland Park
196 #196 - David Buh 6'3 SG Benet Mercury Elite
197 #197 - Kahlil Blakney 5'11 PG Romeoville Hoops4Health
198 #198 - Vashawn Sims 6'0 PG Rich East Example Sports
199 #199 - Randy Tucker 5'9 PG Rock Island Quad City Elite
200 #200 - Trevor Moore 5'11 PG Proviso East TAW
201 #201 - Ben Canady 6'1 PG Lake Forest Academy Illinois Attack
202 #202 - Christian Payne 5'9 PG Yorkville Team RWA Rockford University
203 #203 - John Gunn 6'4 SF Wheaton Academy Mercury Elite
204 #204 - Malachi Smith 6'4 PF Oak Park River Forest
205 #205 - Michael Callentine 6'8 PF Wheaton Academy Team RWA
206 #206 - Jacob Schwerbrock 6'6 PF Kewanee Weathersfield Quad City Elite
207 #207 - Michael Adams 6'4 PF Nazareth Academy Meanstreets
208 #208 - Andrew Kirkpatrick 6'2 PG New Trier Meanstreets Select
209 #209 - Jackson Ivers 6'3 PG Waterloo
210 #210 - Tim Jones 6'2 PG Marian Catholic
211 #211 - Jack Hill 6'0 PG Naperville North
212 #212 - Jared McIntyre 5'10 PG Naperville North
213 #213 - Damian Virgen 6'0 PG West Aurora
214 #214 - Pierre Coleman 6'3 PG North Chicago
215 #215 - Kenneth Pryor-Richardson 5'11 PG North Chicago
216 #216 - Ryan Kellog 6'0 PG Brother Rice
217 #217 - Tyrese Hunt 6'2 PG Crete Monee
218 #218 - Rasheed Goodman 5'7 PG Providence St. Mel
219 #219 - DeMarco Graham 5'7 PG Curie
220 #220 - Corey Evans 5'11 PG Metea Valley
221 #221 - Kenny Adams 6'1 PG Glenbard East
222 #222 - Brandon Hill 6'0 PG Minooka
223 #223 - Max Knebelkamp 6'0 PG Glenbrook North
224 #224 - Zion Kilpatrick 5'11 PG Carmel
225 #225 - Adrian Ware 5'10 PG Washington
226 #226 - London Stamps 5'11 PG Romeoville Illinois T-Wolves
227 #227 - Cade Walsh 5'10 PG Effingham St. Anthony
228 #228 - Sam Daniels 6'0 PG Fenwick
229 #229 - Dion Alexander 6'0 PG Thornwood Illinois Spartans
230 #230 - Dawson Linder 5'10 PG Salem Illinois Bears
231 #231 - David Daniels 6'4 PF Marist
232 #232 - Syshonne Lymone 6'0 SG North Chicago
233 #233 - John Keeler 6'1 SG Centralia Illinois Bears
234 #234 - Noah Blue 6'3 SG University High Illinois Stars
235 #235 - David Binion 6'4 SF South Elgin Kessel Heat
236 #236 - Brendan Dal Degan 6'1 PG St. Charles North Tri City Thunder
237 #237 - Alec Champine 5'10 PG St. Charles East Tri City Thunder
238 #238 - Isaiah Clemons 5'11 PG Bogan Hoopers
239 #239 - Cameron Blackmon 5'9 PG Joliet Central Hoopers
240 #240 - Nyan Ware 5'9 PG Bloomington Team Illinois
241 #241 - Britt Booker 5'10 PG O'Fallon Hoopville
242 #242 - Tabari Dunlap 5'9 PG O'Fallon
243 #243 - Josh Ogelsby 5'11 PG Nazareth Academy
244 #244 - Eric Blair 5'3 PG TF South
245 #245 - Philip Wilson 6'4 SF Niles North
246 #246 - Eli Dodd 6'5 SF Waterloo
247 #247 - Ryan Laurenzo 6'4 SF Naperville North
248 #248 - Yansyn Taylor 6'4 SF Decatur Eisenhower
249 #249 - Ryan Carney 6'4 SF Rolling Meadows
250 #250 - Jack McNulty 6'4 SF Sandburg
251 #251 - Vahe Kalayjian 6'2 SG Loyola Chicago Lockdown
252 #252 - Isaiah Bowers 6'1 SG Lincoln Gateway Illinois
253 #253 - Tomas Vikonis 6'2 SG Bartlett Kessel Heat
254 #254 - Jaden Aikens 6'2 SG Champaign Central
255 #255 - Ben Monroe 6'3 SF Moline Quad City Elite
256 #256 - Cam Dawson 6'4 SF Pontiac
257 #257 - Hunter Ottensmeier 6'5 PF Wesclin
258 #258 - Patrick Siepman 6'4 PF Nazareth
259 #259 - Nick Bowes 6'4 PF Brother Rice
260 #260 - James Peterkin 6'4 PF Glenbard East
261 #261 - DeAngelo James 6'4 PF Westinghouse
262 #262 - Chasten Hughes 6'7 PF Springfield
263 #263 - John Meyer 6'6 C Lockport
264 #264 - Jace Lee 6'7 C Urban Prep Englewood
265 #265 - Peyton Taylor 6'8 C Mt. Pulaski Team Illinois
266 #266 - Donald Taylor 5'9 PG Urban Prep Englewood
267 #267 - Braden Webb 5'11 PG Goreville
268 #268 - Isaiah Bond 5'11 PG Decatur St. Teresa Illinois Irish
269 #269 - Zanidrelle Johnson 6'1 PG Carbondale
270 #270 - Grant Primer 6'4 PG Rochelle All-In
271 #271 - Ethan Theis 6'5 SF United Township Quad City Elite
272 #272 - Dallas Bryson 6'5 SF Peoria Richwoods Example Sports
273 #273 - Keenan Davis 6'3 SF Downers Grove North Mercury Elite
274 #274 - Calvin Keys 6'6 SF Lane Tech Young & Reckless
275 #275 - Piotr Gago 6'6 SF Taft Team RWA
276 #276 - Jordan Yates 6'3 SF Belleville East
277 #277 - Chuck Robinson 6'4 SF Waubonsie Valley
278 #278 - Javon McFadden 6'0 SG Intrinsic
279 #279 - Jyaire Robinson 6'2 SG Rockford Jefferson
280 #280 - Kyle Luke 6'0 SG Pinkneyville
281 #281 - Brandon Courtney 6'3 SG Wesclin
283 #283 - Nicolas Seaton 6'0 SG TF South
284 #284 - Brendan Cook 6'2 SG Libertyville
286 #286 - James Jones 6'1 SG Springfield Lanphier
287 #287 - Keenan Ingram 6'1 SG Decatur MacArthur
288 #288 - Michael Kalausa 6'1 SG Burlington Central
289 #289 - Patrick McKenzie 6'0 SG Kenwood
290 #290 - Brandon Coghlan 6'1 SG Brother Rice
291 #291 - Javari McClendon 6'2 SG Hope
292 #292 - Caleb Griffin 6'4 SG Champaign Central
293 #293 - Dominic Tyler 6'0 SG Schaumburg
294 #294 - Brayden Anthony 6'2 SG Wheaton North
295 #295 - Roman Norman 6'0 SG Hinsdale South
296 #296 - Gio Carrillo 6'1 SG Rolling Meadows
297 #297 - Evan Barnes 6'2 SG Glenbrook North
298 #298 - Ian Schilling 6'2 SG Warren
299 #299 - Victor Akinyemi 6'3 SG Marian Catholic
300 #300 - Deange James 6'4 PF UIC College Prep Chicago Raptors
301 #301 - Jack Boeker 5'10 PG Salem
302 #302 - Reagan Snider 6'0 SG Alton Marquette Gateway Illinois
303 #303 - Gezus Oliver 6'1 SG Mt. Pulaski Team Illinois
304 #304 - Jeremiah Swint 6'2 SG TF South Hoops4Health
305 #305 - Barak Diehl 6'0 PG Warren B&B Elite
306 #306 - Jaelon Hood 5'9 PG Proviso East
307 #307 - Jayden Reed 6'0 PG Metea Valley
308 #308 - Alex Deters 6'2 SG Effingham St. Anthony
309 #309 - O’Shea Hardin 6'0 SG Mt. Vernon
310 #310 - Deveon Bryant 6'4 SG Proviso West
311 #311 - John Young 6'3 SG St. Joseph's
312 #312 - Braquan Echols 6'7 PF Butler Chicago Demons
313 #313 - Ron Thompson 6'6 PF Phillips All-In
314 #314 - Jarland Mitchell 6'4 PF Carl Schurz Young & Reckless
315 #315 - Michael Wright 6'6 PF Proviso East
316 #316 - Jaden Robert-Thomas 6'4 PF Champaign Centennial Illinois Irish
317 #317 - Malcolm Bell 6'3 SG Leo Chicago Demons
318 #318 - Matthew Morgansfield 6'2 SG Plainfield Central Hoopers
319 #319 - Bryan Johnson 6'0 SG Curie Chicago Raptors
320 #320 - Andrew Amft-Reyes 6'4 SG Lake Forest Academy Team RWA
321 #321 - Sam Ismail 6'0 SG Sandburg Windy City Magic
322 #322 - Joe Buggemi 6'2 SG Lincoln Way East Windy City Magic
323 #323 - Zach Krysztopik 6'2 SG Lane Tech All-In
324 #324 - Evan Yekes 6'4 SG Andrew Team RWA
325 #325 - Braijon Thomas 6'2 SG Kankakee Team RWA
326 #326 - William Washington 6'1 SG Bishop McNamara All Love
327 #327 - Jayveon Owens 6'1 SG Joliet West Illinois T-Wolves
328 #328 - Don Joachim 6'0 SG Joliet Central D Up Elite
329 #329 - Justin Myers 6'1 SG Ridgeview Hoops4Health
330 #330 - Lamont Cole 6'0 SG Streamwood IL Ballhawks
331 #331 - Angelo Martucci 6'2 SG York Mercury Elite
332 #332 - Nikolas Balkcom 6'2 SG Jacobs
333 #333 - Tommy Marcotte 6'1 SG Mundelein Kessel Heat
334 #334 - Riley Cooper 6'0 SG Batavia Tri City Thunder
335 #335 - Kaden Wayer 6'3 SF Salem
336 #336 - Gavin Markgraff 6'4 SF McHenry
337 #337 - Jeremy House 6'2 SF Murphysboro
338 #338 - Demanje Livingston 6'3 SF Champaign Central Champaign Wolverines
339 #339 - Ben Amos 6'5 SF Quincy Quad City Elite
340 #340 - Brayden Stipp 6'0 PG Mt. Carmel
341 #341 - Dylan Patrick 6'1 PG Newark
342 #342 - Jarron Gaston 5'10 PG Murphysboro
343 #343 - Zachary Parduhn 5'10 PG Lincoln Way East Chicago Lockdown
344 #344 - Matthew Guglielmo 5'11 PG Hinsdale Central Hoopers
345 #345 - Javion May 6'1 PG Hope Chicago Demons
346 #346 - Sion Lightfoot 6'0 PG Kankakee All Love
347 #347 - Joe Todd 6'3 SG Uplift
348 #348 - Jaylen Lacey 6'2 SG Belleville East
349 #349 - Samvit Ram 6'2 SG Stevenson
350 #350 - Ronnie Anthony 6'2 SG O'Fallon
351 #351 - Jordan Maines 5'11 SG Centralia
352 #352 - Tyrin Bates 5'10 PG Proviso East All-In Athletics
353 #353 - Jalen Hosea 5'9 PG Richwoods Illinois Irish
354 #354 - Chanz Aldridge 5'11 PG St. Joseph's
355 #355 - James Colls 5'10 PG East St. Louis Hoopville
356 #356 - Thomas Hughes 5'10 PG United Township Kingdom Hoops
357 #357 - Josh Washington 6'2 SG Springfield
358 #358 - Sikander Zafar 6'3 SG Willowbrook
359 #359 - Eric Larsen 6'3 SG St. Charles North
360 #360 - Jeremiah Jones 6'5 PF St. Patrick's
362 #362 - Niko Arsic 6'6 PF Lane Tech
363 #363 - Cole Schafer 6'5 PF Marion Illinois Bears
364 #364 - Seth Blaeser 6'4 PF St. Francis Basketball Paradise
365 #365 - Alex Smith 6'6 PF Belleville East
366 #366 - Breck Biedscheid 6'7 PF Washington Illinois Irish
367 #367 - Eric Kremer 6'5 PF Teutopolis
368 #368 - Tyler Siever 6'3 SF Carlyle
369 #369 - Zach Muir 6'0 PG Freeburg
370 #370 - Mason Hull 6'0 PG Effingham
371 #371 - Teron Bowman 5'8 PG O'Fallon
372 #372 - Jaden Deatherage 6'0 SG Triad
373 #373 - Nathaniel Jones 6'2 SG TF North
374 #374 - Mike Oray 6'2 SG TF North
375 #375 - Delonte Jones 6'3 SG Thornton