Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Kani Acree 2018 6'6 SF Carbondale Team RWA
Chase Adams 2018 5'6 PG Orr Team Rose
Jaquan Adams 2018 6'2 SG Civic Memorial Gateway Illinois
Michael Adams 2018 6'4 PF Nazareth Academy Meanstreets
Kenny Adams 2018 6'1 PG Glenbard East
Joel Adese 2018 6'7 PF La Salette Academy KC Pacers
Rashaun Agee 2019 6'7 PF Bogan Mac Irvin Fire
Marvin Agwomoh 2019 6'3 SF Sandburg
Jaden Aikens 2018 6'2 SG Champaign Central
Victor Akinyemi 2018 6'3 SG Marian Catholic
Mohammed Alausa 2019 6'3 SF Chicago U-High
Cade Alberson 2020 6'2 SF Salem
Chanz Aldridge 2018 5'11 PG St. Joseph's
Dion Alexander 2018 6'0 PG Thornwood Illinois Spartans
Orlando Allen 2018 6'6 PF Thornton Meanstreets
Barlow Alleruzzo 2018 6'8 PF De La Salle Wisconsin Playground Warriors
Ronnie Allgood 2018 6'5 PF Proviso West All-In
Matthew Ambrose 2020 6'2 SG Stevenson Fundamental U
Andrew Amft-Reyes 2018 6'4 SG Lake Forest Academy Team RWA
Ben Amos 2018 6'5 SF Quincy Quad City Elite
Maliq Anderson 2019 6'2 SG St. Joseph's Illinois Stars
Jayshawn Anderson 2020 5'10 PG East St. Louis Hoopville
DaChaun Anderson 2019 6'6 PF Leo Young & Reckless
Kendale Anderson 2020 6'5 PF Leo Young and Reckless
Raheem Anthony 2019 6'1 PG DePaul Prep Illinois Wolves
Brayden Anthony 2018 6'2 SG Wheaton North
Ronnie Anthony 2018 6'2 SG O'Fallon
Steven Aragones 2020 6'4 PF Joliet West Illinois T-Wolves
Niko Arsic 2018 6'6 PF Lane Tech
Cortez Bailey 2018 5'9 PG Bogan
Myles Baker 2019 6'2 SG Whitney Young Team Rose
Nikolas Balkcom 2018 6'2 SG Jacobs
James Baltz 2020 6'2 SG Carbondale
Damarion Bariffe-Smith 2018 6'4 SF Niles North All-In Athletics
Evan Barnes 2018 6'2 SG Glenbrook North
Julian Barr 2019 6'4 SG Lincoln Way East Team RWA
Cameron Bartman 2019 6'9 C St. Rita
Aiqujuan Bates 2019 6'0 SG Hubbard RAW
Tyrin Bates 2018 5'10 PG Proviso East All-In Athletics
Kameron Battle 2019 6'6 SF Oswego East Team Rose
Darius Beane 2018 6'3 SG Carbondale Gateway
Damonte Beane 2019 6'5 PF Metro East Lutheran
Tyler Beard 2020 6'3 PG Whitney Young Meanstreets
Vinny Belcaster 2018 6'3 SG Morton Team Rose
Davis Belford 2019 6'1 PG Hersey
Malcolm Bell 2018 6'3 SG Leo Chicago Demons
Quinlan Bennett 2018 6'2 SG Proviso East Kessel Heat
Jamonte Benton 2019 6'2 PG Joliet West Illinois T-Wolves
CJ Benton 2019 6'4 SF De La Salle
Gabe Bergeron 2018 6'8 C Dundee Crown Fundamental U
Tanner Bergman 2019 6'5 PF Nashville Illinois Bears
Breck Biedscheid 2018 6'7 PF Washington Illinois Irish
Deonte Billups 2019 6'2 SG Moline Mac Irvin Fire
David Binion 2018 6'4 SF South Elgin Kessel Heat
Pierre Black 2019 5'11 PG Larkin Kessel Heat
Cameron Blackmon 2018 5'9 PG Joliet Central Hoopers
Seth Blaeser 2018 6'4 PF St. Francis Basketball Paradise
Eric Blair 2018 5'3 PG TF South
Kahlil Blakney 2018 5'11 PG Romeoville Hoops4Health
Danny Blank 2020 6'2 SG St. Francis
Derrion Blankenship 2018 6'2 SG Joliet West Hoops4Health
Antwan Bloxton 2020 6'2 SG Bogan Mac Irvin Fire
Noah Blue 2018 6'3 SG University High Illinois Stars
Spencer Boehm 2019 6'8 PF New Trier Fundamental U
Jack Boeker 2018 5'10 PG Salem
Isaiah Bond 2018 5'11 PG Decatur St. Teresa Illinois Irish
Britt Booker 2018 5'10 PG O'Fallon Hoopville
Jordan Booker 2019 5'10 PG Bogan Mac Irvin Fire
Trey Boston 2019 6'0 PG Downers Grove North Young & Reckless
Josh Boulanger 2018 6'2 SG Brother Rice Chicago Lockdown
Isaiah Bowers 2018 6'1 SG Lincoln Gateway Illinois
Nick Bowes 2018 6'4 PF Brother Rice
Teron Bowman 2018 5'8 PG O'Fallon
Jordan Boyd 2018 6'5 PF St. Joseph's Chicago Lockdown
Justin Boyd 2018 6'2 SG Whitney Young Meanstreets
Jalen Boyd 2018 6'5 SF St. Joseph's Chicago Lockdown
Javonte Brackens 2020 6'4 SG North Lawndale Team Rose
Ciaran Brayboy 2019 6'8 C New Trier Illinois Wolves
Lawrence Brazil 2019 5'11 PG Belleville West
Nate Brede 2019 6'6 SF Wesclin
Matthew Brend 2019 6'0 PG Wheaton North
Zachary Briggs 2018 6'2 SG Decatur MacArthur Jets-Ramey United
Jirehl Brock 2019 6'0 SG Quincy
Ryan Brost 2019 5'10 SG Evanston
Cortez Brown 2019 6'0 SG Cahokia
Ja’Dyn Brown 2019 6'1 SG Waukegan Hoops Avenue
Mario Brown 2020 5'10 PG St. Rita Young & Reckless
Joffari Brown 2018 6'4 SF St. Joseph's
Bryant Brown 2019 6'5 SF Waukegan Illinois Wolves
Cord Brown 2018 6'5 PF Salem
Deonta Brown 2018 6'2 SG Peoria Manual
Traevon Brown 2019 5'10 PG West Aurora Illinois Stars
Pee Wee Brown 2020 6'1 SG Peoria Manual
Detalian Brown 2019 6'0 PG Uplift
Billy Bruce 2018 6'2 SG Fenwick
Armon Brummett 2018 6'3 SG Decatur MacArthur Team Manimal
Amir Brummett 2018 6'2 PG Decatur MacArthur Team Manimal
Deveon Bryant 2018 6'4 SG Proviso West
Dallas Bryson 2018 6'5 SF Peoria Richwoods Example Sports
Daniel Buford 2018 6'3 PF Bolingbrook Hoopers
Darius Buford 2020 6'2 SG Bolingbrook RWA
Joe Buggemi 2018 6'2 SG Lincoln Way East Windy City Magic
David Buh 2018 6'3 SG Benet Mercury Elite
Harrison Bey Buie 2020 5'10 PG Thornton
Fillip Bulatovic 2019 6'4 SG Maine South All-In
Bryce Bultman 2019 6'5 PG Nashville Illinois Bears
Isiah Burd 2019 6'2 PG Bolingbrook Hoops4Health
Daulton Burgner 2020 6'4 SF Belleville Althoff Illinois Bears
Christopher Burnell 2019 6'3 SG Rockford East Illinois Stars
Ian Burns 2018 6'5 SF La Salette Academy KC Pacers
Isaiah Burrell 2020 6'4 SF Kenwood Mac Irvin Fire
Cameron Burrell 2018 6'6 PF Morgan Park Mac Irvin Fire
Kevin Caldwell 2018 6'0 PG Alton Jets-Ramey United
Tyler Calhoun 2020 6'5 PF Normal West Illinois Irish
Cade Callaghan 2018 6'4 SF St. Charles North Tri City Thunder
Michael Callentine 2018 6'8 PF Wheaton Academy Team RWA
Sincere Callwood 2020 6'5 PF Simeon Meanstreets
Treyvon Calvin 2019 6'0 PG St. Viator Young & Reckless
Ben Canady 2018 6'1 PG Lake Forest Academy Illinois Attack
Eric Cannon 2019 5'10 PG Waubonsie Valley Fundamental U
Ryan Carney 2018 6'4 SF Rolling Meadows
John Carragher 2020 6'2 SF New Trier Fundamental U
Gio Carrillo 2018 6'1 SG Rolling Meadows
Alex Casieri 2018 6'1 PG Deerfield Wisconsin Playground Warriors
Xavier Castaneda 2018 6'0 PG Whitney Young Meanstreets
Keeshawn Chambers 2019 6'5 SF Thornton Meanstreets
Alec Champine 2018 5'10 PG St. Charles East Tri City Thunder
Jalen Chavers 2018 6'0 SG Bishop McNamara Example Sports
Luke Chieng 2019 5'11 PG Stevenson
Jabari Chiphe 2020 6'3 SG Walter Payton Prep Made Men
Jalen Christian 2019 6'4 SF Evanston
Ryan Cicenas 2018 6'3 SG Riverside Brookfield Mercury Elite
JR Cison 2019 5'11 PG Lake Zurich Fundamental U
Sha’den Clanton 2019 6'5 SF Guilford
Donovan Clay 2019 6'3 SG Alton Ramey-Jets United
Dravon Clayborn 2018 6'0 PG Niles North Pure Prep
Kejuan Clements 2019 6'1 PG Simeon Team Rose
Isaiah Clemons 2018 5'11 PG Bogan Hoopers
Rodney Clemons 2019 6'1 PG Curie
Fred Cleveland 2019 5'7 PG Leo Team RWA
Achaun Clinton 2019 6'8 C North Chicago
Johnny Close 2020 6'2 SG Rockford Boylan Young and Reckless
Tyler Cochran 2019 6'2 PG Bolingbrook Hoopers Basketball
Brandon Coghlan 2018 6'1 SG Brother Rice
Erik Cohn 2019 6'1 SG York
Lamont Cole 2018 6'0 SG Streamwood IL Ballhawks
Keenon Cole 2019 6'6 PF Streamwood Illinois Wolves
Grant Coleman 2020 6'6 PF Mahomet Seymour
Jonte Coleman 2018 6'3 SG Champaign Central Illinois Irish Select
Pierre Coleman 2018 6'3 PG North Chicago
Luke Collins 2020 6'0 PG St. Ignatius
James Colls 2018 5'10 PG East St. Louis Hoopville
Maurice Commander 2018 5'10 PG Curie Young & Reckless
Brian Conaghan 2018 6'2 PG New Trier Hoops4Health
George Conditt 2018 6'10 C Corliss Team RWA
Ryan Connolly 2020 6'1 SG Grayslake North Kessel Heat
James Connolly 2018 6'3 SG Grayslake North Kessel Heat
Chris Conway 2020 6'7 C Naperville Central ET21 Buckeyes
Brendan Cook 2018 6'2 SG Libertyville
Javon Cooley 2019 6'3 SG St. Rita ET21 Buckeyes
Bryson Cooper 2019 5'9 PG Champaign Centennial
Riley Cooper 2018 6'0 SG Batavia Tri City Thunder
Lukas Cooper 2019 6'1 SG Mt. Vernon
Brandon Courtney 2018 6'3 SG Wesclin
Perry Cowan 2019 6'3 SG DePaul Prep Illinois Wolves
Bryson Cowper 2019 5'10 PG Champaign Centennial Illinois Warhawks
Gabriel Cox 2020 5'11 PG Winchester Illinois Irish
Andrew Crawford 2020 6'1 SG Lake Forest Academy
Eddie Creal 2018 6'3 SG Romeoville Hoops4Health
Damond Crosby 2018 6'4 SF Salem Illinois Bears
Justin Cross 2020 6'4 SF OPRF Made Men
Colin Crothers 2020 6'7 PF Benet Meanstreets
Elijah Crump 2018 6'2 SG Westinghouse
Jared Crutcher 2018 6'5 PF West Aurora Mercury Elite
Kevin Czyzewski 2020 6'5 SF Ridgewood
Sam Daniels 2018 6'0 PG Fenwick
David Daniels 2018 6'4 PF Marist
Jeremiah Daubon 2019 6'0 SG Evanston All-In Athletics
Ja’Quan Davis 2020 6'0 SG Bogan Young and Reckless
Ryan Davis 2018 6'9 C Conant Wisconsin Playground Warriors
Christian Davis 2019 6'1 PG St. Ignatius ET21 Buckeyes
Kyndall Davis 2020 6'5 SG Bogan KL5AIA
Keenan Davis 2018 6'3 SF Downers Grove North Mercury Elite
Michael Davis 2019 6'2 SG Pontiac
Carter Dawson 2020 6'4 PG Pontiac
Cam Dawson 2018 6'4 SF Pontiac
Geoffrey Day 2020 5'6 PG Springfield Lanphier Illinois Irish
Jaden Deatherage 2018 6'0 SG Triad
Luke Deely 2018 6'4 SF St. Ignatius Chicago Lockdown
Brendan Dal Degan 2018 6'1 PG St. Charles North Tri City Thunder
Ray J Dennis 2019 6'2 PG Oswego East Team Rose
Alex Deters 2018 6'2 SG Effingham St. Anthony
Jaxson Dian 2019 6'0 PG Lemont
Peter Dicerbo 2018 6'3 SG Lake Zurich
Connor Diecker 2019 6'1 SG Freeburg Illinois Bears
Barak Diehl 2018 6'0 PG Warren B&B Elite
Collin Dietz 2019 6'6 SF Metamora Example Sports
Connor Dillon 2020 6'0 PG Peoria Notre Dame Illinois Irish
Liam Dillon 2020 6'5 PF Walter Payton Made Men
Matt Dinardi 2019 6'3 SG Providence Chicago Lockdown
Alec Dinwiddie 2018 6'5 PF Marian Catholic
Vuk Djuric 2019 6'6 C Lane Tech Kessel Heat
Brett Doan 2019 6'2 PG Mt. Carmel
Toraze Dobbs 2018 6'5 PF Uplift Mac Irvin Fire
Eli Dodd 2018 6'5 SF Waterloo
Camron Donatlan 2018 6'2 PG West Aurora Hoopers
Marcus Dorsey 2020 6'6 PF Thornwood
Ayo Dosunmu 2018 6'4 PG Morgan Park Mac Irvin Fire
Cameron Doughtery 2020 6'5 SF Naperville Central ET21 Buckeyes
Demetrius Douglas 2019 6'2 SG North Lawndale Team Rose
Joe Doyle 2019 6'6 PF Corliss Chicago Demons
Eric Doyne 2019 5'9 PG Waukegan Future Elite
Raekwon Drake 2018 6'5 PF Orr Team Rose
Kevin Drumgoole 2020 6'2 SG Leo Young and Reckless
Nate Duckworth 2019 6'0 PG Normal West Illinois Warhawks
Kenyon Duling 2018 6'2 SG Morgan Park Caron Butler Elite
Tabari Dunlap 2018 5'9 PG O'Fallon
Billy Durkin 2020 6'3 SG Hinsdale South ET21 Buckeyes
Jaccob Dust 2020 6'6 C Effingham St. Anthony Illinois Bears
Dhashon Dyson 2019 5'10 PG Corliss
Justin Eagins 2019 6'2 SG Downers Grove South Kessel Heat
Braquan Echols 2018 6'7 PF Butler Chicago Demons
Quintez Edwards 2019 5'11 PG Peoria Manual
PJ Edwards 2020 6'3 PG Springfield Lanphier Team RWA
Uchenna Egekeze 2020 6'3 SG Huntley Fundamental U
Branden Ellis 2018 6'0 PG Warren Kessel Heat
Jack Ellison 2018 6'5 PF Marist Illinois Fastbreak
Dylan Engler 2019 6'3 SG Oswego
Dashon Enoch 2019 6'0 PG Oak Park River Forest Made Men
Kevin Enright 2019 5'11 PG Glenbard South Illinois Stars
Luke Ervie 2020 6'1 PG Freeburg Illinois Bears
Isaiah Ervin 2019 6'0 PG Alton Marquette Ramey-Jets United
Tim Ervin 2019 5'4 PG Providence St. Mel Chicago Select
Joshua Evans 2018 6'4 SG Crete Monee
Corey Evans 2018 5'11 PG Metea Valley
Anthony Fairlee 2019 6'3 SG Springfield Southeast Mac Irvin Fire
Joe Fanning 2020 6'5 C St. Patrick's All-In
Sean Faulkner 2019 6'4 C Urban Prep-Englewood
Brady Feldman 2019 5'9 PG Highland
Kaleb Fenelus 2020 6'6 PF Plainfield North
Nate Ferguson 2019 6'7 PF Lemont Chicago Lockdown
Corinthian Fields 2018 6'0 SG Westinghouse
Courtney Fields 2018 6'3 SG Bogan Example Sports
Austin Filo 2019 6'4 PF Neuqua Valley Chicago Lockdown
Tim Finke 2018 6'5 SG Champaign Central Meanstreets
Terance Fisher 2019 6'4 SF Normal West Illinois Warhawks
Calvin Fisher 2018 6'6 SF Monticello Illinois Irish
Patrick Fisher 2018 6'1 PG Bloomington Illinois Wolves
Reginald Fisher 2020 6'0 PG Bogan Mac Irvin Fire
Dan Florey 2020 6'3 SG St. Ignatius Team Rose
David Forrest 2018 6'2 PG North Lawndale Young & Reckless
Zion Fortune 2018 6'4 PF St. Laurence
Keedan Foster 2020 5'10 PG Romeoville Hoopers
Tremear Fraley 2020 6'8 PF Bogan Team RWA
Damaria Franklin 2018 6'3 SG Niles North Pure Prep
Dominic Franklin 2020 6'6 PF Bogan EG10
Caleb Frederking 2018 6'1 SG Okawville Illinois Bears
Javon Freeman 2018 6'4 SG Whitney Young Meanstreets
Anthony French 2019 5'8 PG Zion Benton Illinois Stars
Beau Frericks 2020 6'0 PG Cary Grove Team RWA
Isaiah Fuller 2018 6'1 PG Oak Park River Forest Team Rose
Rayquon Fuller 2018 6'4 PF Bloomington
Piotr Gago 2018 6'6 SF Taft Team RWA
Tom Gardiner 2018 6'7 C Maine South
Quinn Gardner 2019 6'0 PG Lockport Hoops4Health
Kross Garth 2019 6'4 SF Geneva
Jayden Gasby 2018 6'4 SG Curie Team Rose
Jarron Gaston 2018 5'10 PG Murphysboro
Austin Gates 2019 6'3 SG Bartlett Mercury Elite
Jack Geary 2018 6'3 SF St. Viator
Zach Gibson 2020 6'4 SF Romeoville Illinois Wolves
Daniel Gilbreath 2020 6'3 SF Plainfield East ET21 Buckeyes
A’Keion Gill 2018 6'3 SG Champaign Central
Quincy Gilmore 2019 6'3 SG North Chicago
Landen Gladney 2018 6'5 SF Curie
Connor Glennon 2020 5'10 PG Brother Rice Chicago Lockdown
Grant Goebel 2020 5'8 PG Breese Mater Dei Illinois Bears
Kenae Gonnigan 2019 6'0 PG Rich Central
Rasheed Goodman 2018 5'7 PG Providence St. Mel
Dajuan Gordon 2019 6'4 SG Curie Team Rose
Keegan Graebner 2018 6'2 SG Minooka Windy City Magic
Kyle Graebner 2018 6'2 SG Minooka Windy City Magic
DeMarco Graham 2018 5'7 PG Curie
Demari Grant 2019 5'11 PG Bolingbrook Chicago Lockdown
Malik Green 2019 6'2 PG Mascoutah
Sammy Green 2018 5'11 PG Marquette Catholic Gateway Illinois
Clayton Greer 2020 5'9 PG Carbondale
Zion Griffin 2018 6'6 SF Hinsdale South Hoopers
Caleb Griffin 2018 6'4 SG Champaign Central
JJ Guedet 2019 6'7 C Washington Team RWA
Matthew Guglielmo 2018 5'11 PG Hinsdale Central Hoopers
John Gunn 2018 6'4 SF Wheaton Academy Mercury Elite
Solomon Gustafson 2020 6'7 C Rock Island Mercury Elite
Adrian Gutierrez 2019 6'7 C Minooka Chicago Select
DeAndre Hagan 2020 6'3 SG Brother Rice Chicago Lockdown
Jacob Hall 2018 6'7 PF Marquette Catholic Gateway Illinois
Matt Hall 2018 6'6 PF Evanston
Thomas Hall 2019 6'8 PF Metamora Illinois Irish
Jack Halverson 2018 6'7 PF Peotone Windy City Magic
Trevon Hamilton 2019 5'10 PG Curie Team Rose
Jermaine Hamlin 2019 6'9 C Lincoln Quad City Elite
Essam Hamwi 2019 6'0 PG Maine South All-In
Matt Hanushewsky 2019 5'8 PG Hersey
Antonio Hardaway 2019 6'3 SG Waubonsie Valley Rebels
Tyreon Harden 2019 5'10 PG Bogan
Malik Hardimon 2018 6'5 SG Crete Monee
O’Shea Hardin 2018 6'0 SG Mt. Vernon
Justin Hardy 2018 6'5 SF St. Charles East Illinois Wolves
Terrence Hargrove 2019 6'6 SF East St. Louis Brad Beal Elite
Kee Hargrow 2020 6'6 SF Joliet Central Young and Reckless
Justin Harmon 2019 6'4 SG Curie All-In
Shaun Harris 2020 5'11 PG Orr
Deion Harry 2019 6'7 PF Crete Monee
Robert Harvey 2018 6'3 SG Hillcrest Young & Reckless
Payton Havens 2019 5'8 PG Washington Illinois Irish
DeAndre Heckard 2018 6'3 PG Romeoville Hoops4Health
Ethan Helwig 2019 6'4 SF Metea Valley Illinois Stars
Larry Hemmingway 2019 5'9 PG Springfield Lanphier
Semaj Henderson 2019 6'1 PG Downers Grove North Illinois Heat
Tristan Hercules 2020 5'8 PG Nashville
Samuel Herenton 2020 6'3 SG Providence St. Mel Team RWA
Ysrael Hernandez 2019 6'3 SF Latin Young & Reckless
Jeremiah Hernandez 2019 6'4 SF St. Viator Young & Reckless
Brian Hernandez 2018 6'0 SG Orr Team Rose
Khalid Herron 2019 6'6 PF Phoenix Military Academy RAW
Manny Hess 2019 6'5 PF Metea Valley
Carter Higginbottom 2018 5'10 PG St. Ignatius Chicago Lockdown
Breion Hill 2019 6'3 SF Marian Catholic
Jack Hill 2018 6'0 PG Naperville North
Brandon Hill 2018 6'0 PG Minooka
Ramean Hinton 2020 6'4 SG Curie Team Rose
Robert Hobbs 2020 6'3 SF Crane
Jalen Hodge 2018 6'0 PG O'Fallon Jets-Ramey United
Michael Hodges 2019 6'2 SG Schaumburg
Charlie Hoehne 2019 6'6 PF Oak Park River Forest Made Men
Grayson Hofmann 2019 6'0 SG Minooka
Jaheim Holden 2019 5'8 PG Evanston Hoops Avenue
Deejay Holmes 2019 5'10 PG Joliet Central Hoops4Health
Jordan Holmes 2018 6'0 PG Columbia Gateway
Josh Holmes 2020 6'0 SG Jones Young and Reckless
Ryland Holt 2019 6'5 SF Gibson City Illinois Irish
Jaelon Hood 2018 5'9 PG Proviso East
Wesley Hooker 2019 6'2 SG Downers Grove South Illinois Heat
Kaymaun Hopkins 2020 6'4 SF Fremd ET21 Buckeyes
Talen Horton-Tucker 2018 6'5 SF Simeon Team Rose
Jalen Hosea 2018 5'9 PG Richwoods Illinois Irish
Sean Houpt 2019 6'3 SG Danville Illinois Irish
Jeremy House 2018 6'2 SF Murphysboro
Devon House 2020 6'6 C Sterling Newman Quad City Elite
Jalen Houston 2020 6'0 PG Hyde Park Mac Irvin Fire
Romelle Howard 2020 6'6 PF Lincoln Park Chicago Elite
Na’Shawn Howze 2020 5'9 PG Mooseheart Grinders
Robert Hubbard 2019 6'2 SG Loyola Full Package
Michael Huene 2020 6'7 C St. Viator Fundamental U
Michael Huff 2018 6'1 SG Grant Kessel Heat
Chasten Hughes 2018 6'7 PF Springfield
Thomas Hughes 2018 5'10 PG United Township Kingdom Hoops
Jalen Hughes 2018 5'10 PG Hillcrest
Mason Hull 2018 6'0 PG Effingham
Daniel Hunt 2019 6'5 PF Simeon
Tyrese Hunt 2018 6'2 PG Crete Monee
Trey Hurt 2020 5'9 PG Moline Quad City Elite
Zane Hutchinson 2019 6'4 SF Vienna Illinois Bears
Stedman Ihejirka 2020 6'5 SF St. Rita
Keenan Ingram 2018 6'1 SG Decatur MacArthur
Ryan Isaacson 2020 6'7 PF Hinsdale Central Chicago Lockdown
Sam Ismail 2018 6'0 SG Sandburg Windy City Magic
John Ittounas 2020 5'11 SG Stevenson
Jackson Ivers 2018 6'3 PG Waterloo
Joshua Ivory 2020 6'6 C Peoria Manual Mac Irvin Fire
Khari Jackson 2019 6'5 SF Lovejoy Hooperville
Deion Jackson 2019 6'0 SG Uplift Chicago Select
Markese Jacobs 2019 6'0 PG Uplift Mac Irvin Fire
Frank Jakubicek 2020 6'6 SF Cary Grove Illinois Wolves
DeAngelo James 2018 6'4 PF Westinghouse
Deange James 2018 6'4 PF UIC College Prep Chicago Raptors
Jake James 2018 6'10 C Limestone Illinois Irish
Dakoda Joachim 2020 5'8 PG Joliet Central Young and Reckless
Don Joachim 2018 6'0 SG Joliet Central D Up Elite
Tyler Joest 2018 6'7 C Breese Central Gateway Illinois
Lashawn Johnson 2020 6'3 SG East St. Louis Hoopville
Donzell Johnson 2019 6'2 SG Bloomington Illinois Warhawks
Zanidrelle Johnson 2018 6'1 PG Carbondale
CJ Johnson 2019 6'4 SF West Frankfort Illinois Bears
Bryan Johnson 2018 6'0 SG Curie Chicago Raptors
Dontia Johnson 2018 6'6 PF Romeoville Hoops4Health
Jordan Johnson 2020 5'10 PG Warren Kessel Heat
Brian Johnson 2019 6'4 SF Glenbrook North All-In
Chris Johnson 2018 6'7 PF Naperville North
Justin Johnson 2018 6'2 SG Carterville Illinois Bears
Jayden Johnson 2020 6'4 SF Batavia Fundamental U
Keyon Joiner 2020 6'3 SG Phillips RAW
Treyon Jones 2019 6'9 C Prosser Mac Irvin Fire
Keydrian Jones 2020 6'5 C Collinsville Gateway Illinois
Elijah Jones 2020 6'6 SF Marian Catholic Team RWA
Trevon Jones 2019 6'4 SF Richards Chicago Lockdown
Messiah Jones 2018 6'6 PF Simeon Caron Butler Elite
Keon Jones 2019 6'0 SG Decatur Eisenhower Illinois Irish
James Jones 2018 6'1 SG Springfield Lanphier
Traeveion Jones 2019 5'10 PG East St. Louis Jets-Ramey United
Jeremiah Jones 2018 6'5 PF St. Patrick's
Nathaniel Jones 2018 6'2 SG TF North
Delonte Jones 2018 6'3 SG Thornton
Jonathon Jones 2019 6'1 SG Farragut
Lance Jones 2019 6'2 SG Evanston Meanstreets
Keenan Jones 2019 6'4 SF Whitney Young Young & Reckless
Karl Jones 2018 6'9 C Morgan Park
Sean Jones 2018 6'2 SG Homewood Flossmoor
Danardo Jones 2019 6'6 PF Timothy Christian Chicago Select
Tim Jones 2018 6'2 PG Marian Catholic
Stephon Jordan 2018 6'2 SG Morton
Tyler Jowett 2019 6'6 PF Mascoutah Jets-Ramey United
Greg Ruben Jr. 2020 6'2 SG Dusable Young and Reckless
Jack Kahoun 2020 6'2 PG Oswego Illinois Wolves
Michael Kalausa 2018 6'1 SG Burlington Central
Vahe Kalayjian 2018 6'2 SG Loyola Chicago Lockdown
John Keeler 2018 6'1 SG Centralia Illinois Bears
Carlos Keen 2020 5'9 PG Sparta Illinois Bears
Ryan Kellog 2018 6'0 PG Brother Rice
Kendall Kennedy 2019 6'2 SG Madison Hoopville
Marquise Kennedy 2019 6'1 PG Brother Rice Illinois Wolves
Shontrail Key 2020 6'6 C Leo Young and Reckless
Calvin Keys 2018 6'6 SF Lane Tech Young & Reckless
Cole Khoury 2019 6'6 PF Columbia
Zion Kilpatrick 2018 5'11 PG Carmel
Keith Kiner 2019 6'5 SF Chester Illinois Bears
William King 2019 6'3 PG Glenbrook South All-In
Kyle King 2018 6'5 PF St. Charles North Tri City Thunder
Carlton King 2019 6'2 PG East St. Louis Hoopville
Andrew Kirkpatrick 2018 6'2 PG New Trier Meanstreets Select
Caleb Kizer 2020 6'6 PF Limestone Illinois Irish
Seth Kizer 2018 6'5 PF Limestone Illinois Irish
Max Knebelkamp 2018 6'0 PG Glenbrook North
Connor Kochera 2020 6'4 SF St. Viator Fundamental U
Jonathon Kolev 2019 6'3 SG Conant
Jake Kosakowski 2018 6'6 SF Whitney Young Wisconsin Playground Warriors
Nick Kosich 2019 6'0 PG York
Andrew Kost 2019 6'4 SF New Trier
Kurt Kozarits 2018 6'7 C Naperville Central
Eric Kremer 2018 6'5 PF Teutopolis
Wyatt Krohne 2019 5'8 PG Okawville Illinois Bears
Zach Krysztopik 2018 6'2 SG Lane Tech All-In
Ryan Kutsor 2018 6'3 SG Lake Zurich Kessel Heat
Jordan Kwiecinski 2020 6'7 PF Loyola Illinois Wolves
Bennett Kwiecinski 2020 6'7 PF Loyola Illinois Wolves
Jaylen Lacey 2018 6'2 SG Belleville East
Peter Lambesis 2018 6'2 SG St. Viator Fundamental U
Eric Larsen 2018 6'3 SG St. Charles North
Ryan Laurenzo 2018 6'4 SF Naperville North
Jace Lee 2018 6'7 C Urban Prep Englewood
Izayah Lee 2018 6'1 SG Proviso West All-In
Kameron Leonard 2019 6'8 C Bolingbrook Hoopers
Luke LeQuatte 2020 6'4 SF Herrin Illinois Bears
Seryee Lewis 2020 6'7 PF Kenwood Young and Reckless
EJ Liddell 2019 6'7 PF Belleville West Brad Beal Elite
Brandon Lieb 2020 6'8 C Deerfield Illinois Wolves
Sion Lightfoot 2018 6'0 PG Kankakee All Love
Kyle Lillwitz 2020 6'4 SG Lemont Breakaway
Dawson Linder 2018 5'10 PG Salem Illinois Bears
Jace Link 2018 6'4 SF Pekin Illinois Irish
Connor Linke 2020 6'8 C St. Charles North Illinois Wolves
Demanje Livingston 2018 6'3 SF Champaign Central Champaign Wolverines
James Long 2020 5'7 PG Centralia
Core’del Lott 2020 6'0 PG Urban Prep-Englewood
Reggie Loury 2019 6'3 SG Riverside Brookfield
Javon Love 2019 5'11 PG Carbondale Illinois Bears
LaRue Love 2019 6'0 PG Carbondale Illinois Bears
Zach Ludwig 2018 6'0 PG St. Charles North Tri City Thunder
Kyle Luke 2018 6'0 SG Pinkneyville
Syshonne Lymone 2018 6'0 SG North Chicago
Anthony Lynch 2018 6'2 SG Larkin Kessel Heat
Martin Macenis 2019 6'5 SF Stagg ET21 Buckeyes
Tavarius Macklin 2020 6'2 SG Carbondale Illinois Bears
Davarius Macklin 2019 6'3 SG Carbondale
Dante Maddox 2020 6'2 SG Bloom Mac Irvin Fire
Dusan Mahorcic 2018 6'8 PF Niles Notre Dame Illinois Wolves
Jordan Maines 2018 5'11 SG Centralia
Kobe Mapp 2018 6'1 PG Tilden Chicago Demons
Jackson Marcotte 2018 6'7 C Mt. Carmel Indiana Elite
Tommy Marcotte 2018 6'1 SG Mundelein Kessel Heat
Jack Marinko 2018 5'10 PG Edwardsville Gateway Illinois
Gavin Markgraff 2018 6'4 SF McHenry
Treavon Martin 2018 6'8 PF Curie Team Rose
Tyree Martin 2018 6'8 PF Curie Team Rose
Ryan Martin 2018 6'3 SG Fremd Team Rose
Brendon Marton 2018 6'4 SF Streamwood Kessel Heat
Angelo Martucci 2018 6'2 SG York Mercury Elite
Mitch Mascari 2019 6'3 SG Geneva Mercury Elite
Jason Mason 2019 6'5 SF Providence St. Mel Chicago Select
Gabe Mason 2020 6'5 PF Metamora DiverseCity
Matas Masys 2019 6'0 PG Willowbrook ET21 Buckeyes
Jordan Matthews 2018 6'0 SG St. Rita Team Rose
Javion May 2018 6'1 PG Hope Chicago Demons
Kevon Mayers 2019 6'5 SF Bogan
Patrick Mayfield 2019 6'4 SF Burlington Central
Jacob Mazrimas 2019 6'3 SF Providence Catholic Illinois Attack
Javari McClendon 2018 6'2 SG Hope
Jamari McClendon 2020 6'2 SG Hope
Jack McDonald 2019 5'10 PG Geneva Mercury Elite
Jalen McElroy 2019 5'6 PG Homewood Flossmoor
Javon McFadden 2018 6'0 SG Intrinsic
Cardell McGee 2018 6'4 SG Springfield Lanphier Wisconsin Playground Warriors
RJ McGee 2018 6'5 SG Kenwood Playground Elite
Jared McIntyre 2018 5'10 PG Naperville North
Blake McKay 2020 5'10 PG Woodlawn Illinois Bears
Patrick McKenzie 2018 6'0 SG Kenwood
Charles McKinney 2018 6'5 SF Joliet West Illinois T-Wolves
Herb McMath 2019 6'6 C Springfield Lanphier
Mattel McMurry 2019 6'3 SF South Elgin Team RWA
Jack McNulty 2018 6'4 SF Sandburg
Bryan Meskil 2019 5'8 PG Centralia
John Meyer 2018 6'6 C Lockport
Alec Millender 2020 5'11 PG St. Rita ET21 Buckeyes
Grant Miller 2018 6'7 PF Maine South
Adam Miller 2020 6'4 PG Morgan Park Mac Irvin Fire
Brady Miller 2018 6'4 SG Plainfield North
Malcom Miller 2019 6'4 SG Shelbyville Ramey-Jets United
Jamario Minnefield 2020 6'4 SF Simeon
Jarland Mitchell 2018 6'4 PF Carl Schurz Young & Reckless
Martice Mitchell 2020 6'8 C Bloom Mac Irvin Fire
Matt Mizera 2018 6'8 C Lincolnwood Illinois Irish
Michael Molloy 2019 6'2 SG Lane Tech Hoops4Health
Aaron Molton 2020 6'5 C Collinsville Gateway Illinois
Ben Monroe 2018 6'3 SF Moline Quad City Elite
Ideary Mooney 2020 6'7 C Bogan Young and Reckless
Kendle Moore 2018 5'11 PG Danville Team Rose
William Moore 2020 6'3 SG Libertyville Kessel Heat
Trevor Moore 2018 5'11 PG Proviso East TAW
Daniel Mordi 2020 6'4 SF St. Rita Team RWA
Matthew Morgansfield 2018 6'2 SG Plainfield Central Hoopers
Andrew Morrissey 2018 6'8 C Winnebago
Lance Mosley 2020 6'2 SG DePaul Prep Illinois Wolves
Tyronn Mosley 2018 6'5 SF Orr Illinois Wolves
Cortez Mosley 2019 6'4 PF Peoria Central Illinois Irish
Abnar Muhammad 2020 5'1 PG De La Salle
Ahmad Muhammad 2018 5'11 PG St. Joseph's Chicago Lockdown
Khalifah Muhammad 2019 6'5 SF Belleville Althoff Jets-Ramey United
Zach Muir 2018 6'0 PG Freeburg
Terrion Murdix 2019 6'0 PG Springfield Southeast Mac Irvin Fire
Mark Musial 2019 6'3 SG St. Charles East Chicago Lockdown
Dariusz Muta 2018 6'8 C St. Ignatius North Pole
Evan Myers 2019 6'2 SG Carmel
Justin Myers 2018 6'1 SG Ridgeview Hoops4Health
Jordan Myrick 2019 6'0 SG Bolingbrook Illinois Heat
Sentwali Nalls 2019 6'0 PG Whitney Young Young & Reckless
Luke Nauman 2018 6'4 PF St. Ignatius Chicago Lockdown
Taeyon Neal 2019 6'8 C Providence St. Mel Chicago Select
Tyriel Nelson 2019 6'0 SG Providence St. Mel Chicago Select
Alijah Nelson 2020 5'11 PG Glenbard East
Teon Nesbitt 2019 6'1 SG Butler Prep Chicago Demons
Donovan Newby 2020 5'10 PG Bloom Illinois Wolves
Darnell Nicholson 2019 5'11 PG Hinsdale Central Team RWA
Grant Niego 2020 6'0 PG Lyons Chicago Lockdown
Nolan Niego 2019 6'0 PG Lyons Township Chicago Lockdown
Damari Nixon 2019 6'1 PG Fenwick Chicago Select
AJ Nixon 2018 6'2 SG Fenwick
Sangolay Njie 2020 6'6 PF Whitney Young Team Rose
Yves Nkomba 2020 6'9 C La Sallette Academy Illinois Irish
Cory Noe 2018 6'2 SG Mahomet-Seymour Illinois Irish
Roman Norman 2018 6'0 SG Hinsdale South
Mike O’Laughlin 2018 6'5 SF Fenwick Mercury Elite
Paul O’Leary 2018 6'9 C Lemont Illinois Stars
Shane O’Mara 2019 6'5 PF Benet
Emanuel O’Neil 2018 6'5 SG Orr Milwaukee Rebels
Colin O’Rourke 2020 6'5 PF Plainfield North Breakaway
Jeremiah Oden 2019 6'6 SF St. Rita Team RWA
Josh Ogelsby 2018 5'11 PG Nazareth Academy
RJ Ogom 2020 6'5 PF Marian Catholic KL5AIA
Ikenna Okeke 2019 6'3 SG Bolingbrook Hoopers
Francis Okoro 2018 6'9 C Normal West Brad Beal Elite
Tulo Oladipupo 2020 6'4 SF Homewood Flossmoor ET21 Buckeyes
Gezus Oliver 2018 6'1 SG Mt. Pulaski Team Illinois
Malik Onyeali 2018 6'1 SG Hyde Park
Solomon Oraegbu 2019 6'3 SF Fenwick Chicago Select
Mike Oray 2018 6'2 SG TF North
Nate Ortiz 2019 6'2 SG St. Charles East Rebels
Michael Osborne 2020 6'1 PG Proviso East Made Men
Matt Ott 2019 5'8 PG Lakes Full Package
Hunter Ottensmeier 2018 6'5 PF Wesclin
Alex Oubre-Peterson 2019 6'6 SF Waubonsie Valley Team RWA
Seth Ousley 2020 6'0 SG Carbondale
Greg Outlaw 2019 6'4 SF Bogan Chicago Select
Jayveon Owens 2018 6'1 SG Joliet West Illinois T-Wolves
AJ Palmer 2019 5'7 PG Romeoville Team RWA
Pavle Pantovic 2019 6'5 C DePaul Prep Illinois Wolves
Zachary Parduhn 2018 5'10 PG Lincoln Way East Chicago Lockdown
Carson Parker 2020 6'2 SG Nashville Illinois Bears
Dylan Patrick 2018 6'1 PG Newark
Christian Payne 2018 5'9 PG Yorkville Team RWA
Chris Payton 2019 6'7 PF Bloomington Meanstreets
Julian Pearl 2018 6'6 PF Danville Team Manimal
Tagen Pearson 2020 6'2 SG Nazareth
Tamell Pearson 2018 6'8 PF Morgan Park Mac Irvin Fire
Terry Pelczynski 2020 6'4 SF Nashville Illinois Bears
Nick Perry 2019 6'0 PG LeRoy
James Peterkin 2018 6'4 PF Glenbard East
Drew Peterson 2018 6'7 SF Libertyville Illinois Wolves
Jon Peterson 2019 6'6 PF Columbia
Eric Peterson 2018 6'3 SG Batavia Tri City Thunder
Ethan Petric 2018 6'8 C Providence Catholic
Jacob Petrovic 2018 6'1 PG Benet Mercury Elite
Caden Phillips 2019 6'5 PF Glenbard West Breakaway
Ryan Phillips 2018 6'3 SG Jacobs Wisconsin Playground Warriors
Elijah Pickens 2020 5'8 PG Curie Team Rose
Nick Pierson 2019 6'4 SF Honoegah
Charlie Pillsburry 2019 6'5 PF Walter Payton Made Men
Xavier Pinson 2018 6'2 PG Simeon Mac Irvin Fire NY2LA
Kenny Pittman 2018 6'4 SG Simeon Young & Reckless
Nathan Poettker 2019 5'8 PG Breese Mater Dei Illinois Bears
Doug Posley 2019 6'1 SG St. Rita
Robert Postma 2020 6'4 SF Whitney Young Young & Reckless
Diamond Presniakovas 2019 6'3 SG Plainfield South Hoopers
Josh Preston 2020 6'5 SF Geneva Fundamental U
Joacheim Price 2019 6'7 C Jacobs Fundamental U
Jamir Price 2019 6'2 SG Rock Island Quad City Elite
Grant Primer 2018 6'4 PG Rochelle All-In
Jadyn Princko 2019 5'10 PG Mattoon
Ronan Prugh 2019 6'1 SG Walter Payton Made Men
Kenneth Pryor-Richardson 2018 5'11 PG North Chicago
Chris Pugh 2018 6'1 PG Bloomington Team Illinois
Braeden Pursell 2020 6'3 SG DuQuoin Illinois Bears
Jake Pygon 2018 5'10 PG Sandburg Windy City Magic
Jason Pygon 2018 5'11 PG Sandburg Windy City Magic
Jackson Qualley 2018 6'2 SG Stevenson
Aaron Quinley 2019 6'4 SG First Baptist Academy Hoopville
Austin Rager 2019 6'3 SG Mt. Carmel Illinois Bears
Alex Raiford 2019 6'3 SG De La Salle Young & Reckless
Samvit Ram 2018 6'2 SG Stevenson
Keith Randolph 2019 6'5 PF Belleville West Jets-Ramey United
Marquise Ratcliff 2019 6'5 PF Bolingbrook Illinois Stars
Shawn Ratliff 2020 5'7 PG Joliet West Illinois T-Wolves
Patrick Readye 2020 6'7 PF Belleville Althoff Brad Beal Elite
Joe Reece 2018 6'8 PF East St. Louis Ramey-Jets United
Collin Reed 2019 6'3 SG Plainfield East ET21 Buckeyes
Jayden Reed 2018 6'0 PG Metea Valley
Antonio Reeves 2019 6'3 SG Simeon Get Buckets
Deng Reng 2019 6'6 SF Wheaton North ET21 Buckeyes
Elijah Rice 2019 6'3 SG Cahokia
Isaiah Rivera 2020 6'4 SF Geneseo Quad City Elite
Josh Rivers 2019 6'6 SF Alton
Jaden Robert-Thomas 2018 6'4 PF Champaign Centennial Illinois Irish
Derrick Roberts 2020 6'3 SG Calvary Academy Illinois Irish
Anthony Roberts 2019 6'3 SF OPRF Made Men
Chris Roberts 2019 6'0 PG Lincoln Park Young & Reckless
Mehki Robinson 2020 6'4 SF Naperville Central Fundamental U
Chuck Robinson 2018 6'4 SF Waubonsie Valley
Jyaire Robinson 2018 6'2 SG Rockford Jefferson
Richard Robinson 2019 6'6 PF Cahokia
Brian Robinson 2019 6'1 SG Plainfield East All-In
Zach Robinson 2018 6'0 PG St. Charles East Tri City Thunder
Chase Robinson 2019 6'2 SG Oak Park River Forest Made Men
Mikkel Rochelle 2020 5'10 PG Mt. Carmel
Johnny Roeser 2019 6'4 SF Carmel Illinois Heat
Daveon Rogers 2020 5'9 PG North Lawndale
Sam Ronneberg 2020 6'3 SF Benet Breakaway
Rocco Ronzio 2019 6'0 PG Hersey Fundamental U
Tasean Rose 2019 6'4 SF Bloomington Illinois Warhawks
Patrick Ross 2019 6'6 PF Hope
Cameron Rowe 2020 5'9 PG Decatur Eisenhower
Matthew Rush 2019 6'0 SG Hinsdale South
William Grif Ryan 2018 6'4 SF New Trier Hoops4Health
Ken Sallee 2020 6'3 SG Simeon
Michael Salter 2019 6'3 SG Romeoville
Rashaun Samoa 2019 6'6 SF North Chicago
Colton Sandage 2018 6'2 SG Bloomington Team RWA
Joey Saracco 2018 6'7 C Bolingbrook SYF
Isaiah Saulsberry 2018 6'3 SG Harrisburg Illinois Bears
Ryan Saunders 2018 6'3 SG Joliet Central Hoops4Health
Nick Savage 2020 6'3 SF Pleasant Plains Illinois Irish
Jacob Schadegg 2020 5'9 PG Breese Mater Dei Illinois Bears
Cole Schafer 2018 6'5 PF Marion Illinois Bears
Demetrius Schaffer 2019 6'6 PF Farragut Made Men
Jacob Schauer 2019 6'1 SG Wheaton North
Luke Scheffers 2020 6'0 PG St. Charles North Fundamental U
Ian Schilling 2018 6'2 SG Warren
Cade Schnicker 2019 6'3 SG Edwards County
Micah Schnyders 2020 6'1 SG Chicago Christian Mac Irvin Fire
Ben Schols 2018 6'3 SG Conant
Ethan Schuemer 2018 6'5 PF Willowbrook Mercury Elite
Sam Schultz 2020 6'5 PF Oswego East HIT
Jacob Schwerbrock 2018 6'6 PF Kewanee Weathersfield Quad City Elite
Maurion Scott 2019 6'5 SF Homewood Flossmoor Young & Reckless
Nicolas Seaton 2018 6'0 SG TF South
Elliot Seiger 2020 6'1 PG Whitney Young KL5AIA
Nate Seputis 2020 6'9 C Lincoln Way East Team RWA
Sam Shafer 2018 6'5 SF Lincoln Way East Young & Reckless
Terrence Shannon 2018 6'6 SF Lincoln Park
Yamani Shareef 2019 6'2 SG Plainfield East Hoopers
Jalen Shaw 2018 6'9 C Larkin Kessel Heat
Payton Sheen 2019 6'3 SG Urbana Illinois Warhawks
Tyrese Shines 2019 6'1 PG Lyons Township Illinois Heat
Nate Shockey 2020 5'11 PG York Breakaway
Aaron Shoot 2018 6'2 SG Quincy Quad City Elite
Aidan Shore 2019 6'8 C Sterling
Christian Shumate 2020 6'4 SF Plainfield East Team RWA
Frank Siegien 2019 6'6 PF Glenbrook North All-In
Patrick Siepman 2018 6'4 PF Nazareth
Tyler Siever 2018 6'3 SF Carlyle
Sam Silverstein 2019 6'4 SF New Trier Fundamental U
Brandon Simberg 2018 5'8 PG Libertyville Mac Irvin Fire
Bakari Simmons 2018 6'5 SF Simeon Mac Irvin Fire
Christian Simmons 2019 6'1 PG Thornton
Vashawn Sims 2018 6'0 PG Rich East Example Sports
Clyde Singleton 2018 6'2 SG Niles West
Nikola Sinik 2019 6'7 PF Streamwood Kessel Heat
Christopher Skinner 2020 6'2 SG Lockport Illinois T-Wolves
Aaron Skykes 2019 6'4 SF Proviso East
Aquan Smart 2020 6'2 SG Niles North Pure Prep
Malachi Smith 2018 6'2 SG Belleville West Jets-Ramey United
Dannie Smith 2018 6'4 SF Orr Team Rose
Jaeden Smith 2019 5'10 PG Quincy Illinois Irish
Cowhan Smith 2020 5'8 PG Collinsville Gateway Illinois
Michael Smith 2018 6'0 PG Joliet West Illinois T-Wolves
Elijah Smith 2019 6'0 PG Woodlawn Charter
Alex Smith 2018 6'6 PF Belleville East
Malik Smith 2019 6'3 SG Alton Ramey-Jets United
Malachi Smith 2018 6'4 PF Oak Park River Forest
Nick Smoldt 2020 5'11 PG Plainfield East Chicago Lockdown
Jimarius Sneed 2020 6'5 SF Crane Team Rose
Reagan Snider 2018 6'0 SG Alton Marquette Gateway Illinois
Jack Sorenson 2018 6'6 PF Wheaton North Mercury Elite
Amir Spann 2020 6'2 SG Mt. Vernon Jets-Ramey United
Demarius Splunge 2020 6'5 SF Orr Chicago Elite
Ryan Sroka 2020 6'3 SG Huntley
Tavis Stampley 2019 6'3 SG Lincoln Park Chicago Demons
London Stamps 2018 5'11 PG Romeoville Illinois T-Wolves
Jeremiah Stamps 2019 6'7 PF Simeon Team RWA
Isaac Stanback 2019 6'4 SF Homewood Flossmoor Meanstreets
Artese Stapleton 2019 6'0 PG Kenwood Young & Reckless
Jeremiah Staton 2019 5'9 PG Hillcrest
Joshua Steinhaus 2019 5'10 PG Libertyville Kessel Heat
Brendan Steinmeyer 2020 5'8 PG Metro East Lutheran
Jamal Stephenson 2018 6'2 PG Niles North
DJ Steward 2020 6'2 PG Fenwick Meanstreets
Elijah Stewart 2019 6'0 SG Kenwood Chicago Select
Andrew Stewart 2019 6'0 SG Kenwood Chicago Select
Andre Stewart 2020 6'2 SG South Shore
Brayden Stipp 2018 6'0 PG Mt. Carmel
Kenny Strawbridge 2018 6'4 SG Rockford Lutheran Illinois Wolves
Caleb Strohmeier 2018 6'7 PF Edwardsville Jets-Ramey United
Aaron Strong 2019 6'1 SG Farragut Illinois Wolves
Reggie Strong 2020 6'1 PG Farragut Young and Reckless
Mick Sullivan 2018 6'7 C Marmion Academy Illinois Wolves
Tommy Surges 2019 5'10 PG Marmion
Jayden Sutherland 2020 6'2 SG St. Rita
David Swedura 2018 6'0 PG Prospect Fundamental U
Jeremiah Swint 2018 6'2 SG TF South Hoops4Health
Ziv Tal 2018 6'0 SG Highland Park
Kari Talifero 2020 6'3 SG Decatur Eisenhower
Josaphat Tamatekou 2019 6'3 SF Lincoln Park Chicago Demons
Jackson Tanner 2019 6'6 PF Latin
Justin Taphorn 2020 6'4 SF Pekin Illinois Wolves
Adam Taylor 2019 6'4 SF Providence Team RWA
Yansyn Taylor 2018 6'4 SF Decatur Eisenhower
Peyton Taylor 2018 6'8 C Mt. Pulaski Team Illinois
Donald Taylor 2018 5'9 PG Urban Prep Englewood
Morgan Taylor 2018 6'2 PG Marist Illinois Fastbreak
Evan Taylor 2019 6'5 SF Glenbard West Illinois Heat
Ray’sean Taylor 2020 5'10 PG Collinsville Gateway Illinois
Ron Thaci 2020 6'3 PF Jones Made Men
Ethan Theis 2018 6'5 SF United Township Quad City Elite
Grayson Therron 2020 6'6 PF Wheaton North
Braijon Thomas 2018 6'2 SG Kankakee Team RWA
Ron Thompson 2018 6'6 PF Phillips All-In
Isaiah Thompson 2018 6'5 PF Massac County
Kaleb Thornton 2018 6'0 PG Bolingbrook Meanstreets
Jalen Thorpe 2019 6'0 PG North Lawndale
Joey Tianen 2020 6'2 PG Niles Notre Dame Breakaway
Malik Tidwell 2019 5'11 PG Marian Catholic
Alex Timmerman 2019 6'8 C Crystal Lake Fundamental U
Aaron Tims 2020 6'7 PF Hinsdale South Baylor Youth
Joe Todd 2018 6'3 SG Uplift
Isaiah Tolbert 2020 5'11 PG Brooks Made Men
Ben Tompson 2018 6'0 PG Bartlett Mercury Elite
Stephen Torre 2019 6'8 C Highland
Zach Toussaint 2019 5'10 PG Johnsburg Kessel Heat
Leondre Towsen 2019 6'5 SF Julian Chicago Demons
Damen Trice 2019 6'1 SG Homewood Flossmoor
Zyon Trimble 2020 6'1 SG Carbondale Illinois Bears
Hezekiah Trotter 2019 6'2 SG Schaumburg Mercury Elite
Ryan Trotter 2019 6'2 SG Walter Payton Made Men
Omar Truner 2019 6'0 SG Joliet Central Illinois T-Wolves
Treye Tucker 2019 5'8 PG Harlem Team RWA
Randy Tucker 2018 5'9 PG Rock Island Quad City Elite
Naseer Turner 2018 6'5 SF Kenwood Chicago Demons
Dekwan Turner 2019 5'8 PG TF South
Michael Tyler 2019 6'7 PF Springfield Southeast Illinois Irish
Dominic Tyler 2018 6'0 SG Schaumburg
Jonathon Ugolini 2019 5'5 PG Marquette Academy
Ahron Ulis 2020 6'0 PG Marian Catholic Meanstreets
Tavion Underwood 2019 6'2 SG Uplift
Zach Vaia 2019 5'10 PG Riverside Brookfield Breakaway
Jesus Vargas 2018 6'9 PF Rockridge Illinois Irish
Tomas Vikonis 2018 6'2 SG Bartlett Kessel Heat
Damian Virgen 2018 6'0 PG West Aurora
DeAndre Vortes 2019 5'10 PG Uplift
Marquise Walker 2019 5'10 PG West Aurora Meanstreets
Davis Walker 2020 6'2 SG Home School Team RWA
Justin Wallace 2019 6'5 PF Edwards County Pocket City
Cade Walsh 2018 5'10 PG Effingham St. Anthony
Adrian Ware 2018 5'10 PG Washington
Nyan Ware 2018 5'9 PG Bloomington Team Illinois
Justin Warren 2019 5'11 PG Whitney Young
William Washington 2018 6'1 SG Bishop McNamara All Love
Josh Washington 2018 6'2 SG Springfield
Tyler Washington 2018 6'3 SG Bloomington Team Illinois
Jeremiah Washington 2019 5'10 PG Bogan Young & Reckless
Elijah Watson 2020 6'6 SF Bloom Young & Reckless
Jackson Watson 2020 6'1 SG Libertyville Kessel Heat
Marcus Watson 2020 5'10 PG Morgan Park Mac Irvin Fire
Joel Watts 2020 5'9 PG St. Rita KL5AIA
Kaden Wayer 2018 6'3 SF Salem
Braden Webb 2018 5'11 PG Goreville
Connor Webb 2020 6'4 SF Lisle
Jack Weber 2020 6'4 SF El Paso Gridley Illinois Irish
Zach Weber 2019 6'4 SF Batavia Mercury Elite
Ryan Weir 2020 6'2 SG Pontiac Illinois Irish
Blake Weiss 2018 6'5 PF Mascoutah Jets-Ramey United
Tom Welch 2019 6'8 PF Naperville North Illinois Wolves
Dylan West 2019 6'7 PF Hillcrest Team Rose
JT Wheeler 2018 6'5 SF Tolono Unity Illinois Irish
Destin Whitaker 2020 6'3 SG Romeoville Meanstreets
Chris White 2019 6'6 PF Marian Catholic Meanstreets
Andre White 2019 5'8 PG Waukegan All-In
Brett Whitney 2019 6'2 SF Salem
TJ Wicks 2019 6'8 PF Kankakee Example Sports
Drew Wiemers 2019 6'3 SF Moline Quad City Elite
CJ Wilbourn 2019 6'6 PF Normal Community Quad City Elite
Jeremiah Williams 2020 6'4 SF St. Laurence Meanstreets
Terry Williams 2019 6'0 SG Orr
Armon Williams 2020 6'6 C East St. Louis Hoopville
Jadon Williams 2020 6'3 SF Leo Young and Reckless
Azavier Williams 2020 5'11 PG Bogan Young and Reckless
Damone Williams 2019 6'4 SF Carmel
Dante Williams 2020 6'3 SF Collinsville Gateway Illinois
Seth Williams 2019 6'1 SG Vocational Old Gold
Tujautae Williams 2019 6'5 SF Orr Chicago Demons
Day’len Williams 2018 6'3 SF Danville Team Manimal
Darren Williams 2018 6'0 PG Joliet West D Up Elite
Derron Williams 2018 6'0 PG Joliet West D Up Elite
Willante Williams 2018 6'1 PG Proviso West
Javon Williams 2018 6'2 SF Centralia
Keshawn Williams 2020 6'1 SG Bloom Young and Reckless
Kendrick Williams 2019 6'4 PF Joliet Central Young & Reckless
Derrick Williams 2020 5'10 PG Thornton Meanstreets
Philip Wilson 2018 6'4 SF Niles North
Simon Wilson 2020 6'3 SG Mt. Vernon Jets-Ramey United
Marco Wilson 2019 6'5 PF Oswego
Ben Wolf 2018 6'9 C Naperville Central Mercury Elite
James Wolf 2020 6'4 SF Latin Young and Reckless
Jake Wolfe 2018 6'4 SF Aurora Christian Illinois Wolves
Landon Wolfe 2019 6'5 SF Effingham Illinois Irish
Will Wolfe 2020 6'4 SF Aurora Christian Illinois Wolves
Drew Wollenschlager 2020 6'1 PG Normal West Illinois Irish
Alex Wood 2020 5'10 PG Normal U-High Young and Reckless
Collin Woods 2020 6'2 SG Hampshire All-In
Michael Wright 2018 6'6 PF Proviso East
Karl Wright 2019 6'5 PF Springfield Lanphier Illinois Irish
Jordan Yates 2018 6'3 SF Belleville East
Evan Yekes 2018 6'4 SG Andrew Team RWA
Joseph Yesufu 2019 5'8 PG Bolingbrook Meanstreets
Luke Yoder 2019 6'0 PG Central Catholic Illinois Irish
Zion Young 2018 6'3 SG Simeon Young & Reckless
Ethan Young 2020 6'1 SG Edwardsville Gateway Illinois
John Young 2018 6'3 SG St. Joseph's
Ben Young 2018 6'5 C West Aurora Tri City Thunder
Sikander Zafar 2018 6'3 SG Willowbrook
Paul Zilinskas 2020 6'4 SF Richards Made Men
Ryan Zobel 2019 6'5 PF Joliet Central D Up Elite
Caleb Zurliene 2020 6'2 SG Breese Mater Dei Illinois Bears