Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Jared Adams 2019 6'6 F Mountain Home
Kon Ajang 2019 6'9 F Genesis Prep
Ricardo Albor 2019 Ridgevue
Jaylen Alexander 2021 6'4 G/Forward Columbia Uptempo
Ellyan Alibegic 2019 6'0 G Mountain View
Cole Alton 2019 6'5" G Boise FLITE
Eliaez Baez 2021 5'5 Guard Vallivue Uptempo
Ryan Ball 2019 6'8 F Twin Falls FLITE
Biggie Bergersen 2019 5'8 G Borah Hoop Dreams
Britton Berrett 2020 6'2 G Rigby
Kane Binkley 2020 6'2 G Mountain Home
Austin Bolt 2020 6'4 F Borah Boise Slam
Garrett Bowman 2019 G Buhl
Parker Boyle 2019 6'0 G Hillcrest
Mitchell Brizee 2019 6'8 C Twin Falls Eastern Wasington Elite
Braden Bumgarner 2019 5'11 G Weiser
Kasen Carpenter 2020 6'6" G Minico Select
Brandton Chatfield 2019 6'9 C Clarkston 509 Elite
Rodger Chavez 2021 5'7 Guard Marsing Uptempo
Pedro Chavez 2020 5'8 G Nyssa
Jake Clayton 2019 6'6 F Mountain View
Kelvin Cobbley 2020 6'2 G Timberline
Cam Conrad 2019 6'0 G Idaho Falls
Bryant Corbridge 2019 6'0 G Malad
Michael Corkish 2019 6'0 G Liberty Charter
Ismael Cortez 2019 6'0 G Wilder
Cash Cowdery 2021 6'2" G Middleton Select
Dawson Cummins 2020 6'0 G Kimberly
Blake Darr 2019 Grangeville
Charlie Deboer 2021 Riverstone
Carson Downey 2020 6'1 G Madison
WInston Duggan 2019 6'4 G/F Twin Falls
Keegan Duncan 2019 6'3 G Declo
Sy Eaton 2020 6'3" G Middleton
Cole Eiguren 2019 6'0 G Fruitland Uptempo
Donavon Estrada 2020 5'10 G Nampa Select
Brant Etherington 2020 6'0 G Minico Cache Valley Elite
Spencer Fair 2019 6'0 G Meridian Select
Mike Fitts 2020 5'9 G Vallivue Uptempo
Carter Fletcher 2019 6'4 G Emmett Select
Caleb Fong 2020 5'7" G Melba Select
Andy Ford 2019 5'9 G Timberline FLITE
Cooper Frith 2020 5'7 G Rocky Mountain Select
Gabe Gallegos 2019 5'11 G Vallivue FLITE
Colby Gennett 2020 6'5" G Post Falls Eastern Washington Elite
Jaxon Gentry 2019 6'1 G Mountain View Hoop Dreams
Bart Gibby 2019 6'5 C Declo
Josh Gillespie 2021 6'1 Guard Mountain View
Ricky Golenor 2019 6'3 G Cole Valley Christian
Norman Gonzalez 2020 6'0 G Wilder
Chase Green 2021 Mackay
Kobee Gunter 2019 6'3 G Pocatello
Josiah Haaland 2019 6'4 F/C Lakeland
Bridger Hansen 2020 5'8 G Butte County
Jaden Hansen 2021 6'0 Guard Rocky Mountain Boise Slam
Jason Hardy 2019 5'8 G Valley
Deshun Harwell 2019 6'1 G Century
Spencer Hathaway 2019 6'3 F Madison Cache Valley Elite
Garrett Hawkes 2019 6'2 G North Fremont
Austin Hayhurst 2019 6'9 C Eagle Select
Tanner Hayhurst 2020 6'4 G Eagle Select
Kody Henslee 2020 6'0 G Glenns Ferry
Day Day Higgins 2021 6'6 G/Forward Lakeside
Jonny Hillman 2019 6'0 G Genesis Prep
Cole Hinnenkamp 2019 Liberty Charter
Cooper Hobson 2020 6'2 G West Side Cache Valley Elite
Emmett Holt 2021 5'11 Guard Century
Dan Howard 2019 6'2 G St. Maries
Jacob James 2020 Timberlake
Braydon Jensen 2019 6'2 G Parma
Caleb Johnson 2021 6'0 Guard Rocky Mountain Uptempo
Seth Jones 2019 6'0 G McCall-Donnelly
Daxx Jorgensen 2019 6'1 G Grace
Noah Kashmitter 2019 6'3 G Grangeville
Covy Kelly 2021 5'10 Guard Garden Valley
Colby Kennedy 2019 G Grangeville
Brett Kern 2019 6'4 F Emmett Select
Jack Kiesbuy 2021 6'4 Forward Lake City Eastern Washington Elite
Mason Kincheloe 2019 5'10 G Homedale
Taden King 2021 6'0 G/Forward Madison
Matt Krasselt 2020 5'6 G Mountain View Select
Dylan Krogh 2019 6'0 G Cole Valley Christian
Amoro Lado 2019 6'2 G Vallivue FLITE
Drew LaJocies 2019 6'4 F Eagle Select
Cole Lake 2019 5'8 G Eagle Elite
Adam Lauda 2019 6'5 G/F Buhl
Kendall Leighton 2019 6'3" G Lapwai Select
Kaden Leslie 2019 5'10 G New Plymouth
Nick Liebich 2021 Riverstone
Hyrum Lindsey 2021 New Plymouth
Nelson Lomeli 2020 5'9 G Homedale Uptempo
Carson Lux 2021 6'7 Forward Christian Center Royals Elite
Ellis Magnuson 2019 6'0 G Borah Hoop Dreams
Kobe Matsen 2019 6'7 F Minico
Parker May 2019 5'11 G Challis
Mason McWhorter 2019 6'2 F Madison
Pasen Michaelson 2020 5'11 G/F Sugar-Salem
Whit Miller 2021 Boise Boise Slam
Kolby Modrow 2019 6'5 F Centennial FLITE
Jayden Moran 2019 5'10 G Vallivue Uptempo
Zane Mussman 2019 6'6" F Valley Select
Jared Neilson 2019 6'1 G Parma
Jake O’Neil 2019 6'2 G Fruitland
Ethan Ojukwu 2020 6'3 F Mountain View Select
Bryant Osborne 2020 6'1 G Hagerman
Nehemiah Parker 2019 6'4 G/F Mountain Home
Troy Patterson 2019 6'5 F Kuna Boise Slam
Tyriq Perry 2019 6'6 F Mountain Home Holiday Elite
Braxton Pierce 2021 6'3 Center Madison
Cross Pilgrim 2019 G North Idaho Christian
Emmett Plummer 2019 6'1 G Boise FLITE
Jordan Porter 2019 5'10 G Madison
Jake Poulton 2019 6'0 G Columbia Boise Slam
Jackson Pritchard 2019 6'0 G St. Maries
Enrique Quebrado 2019 5'5 G Marsing
Gabe Quinett 2019 6'2 G Moscow
Justin Radford 2019 6'4 F Nampa
Briggs Ranstrom 2020 6'6 F Rocky Mountain Boise Slam
Quade Renfro 2019 6'1 G Horseshoe Bend
Tyler Robinett 2020 6'6 F Middleton Select
Straton Rogers 2020 6'3 F Rocky Mountain Boise Slam
Brody Rowbury 2021 6'8 Forward Meridian Boise Slam
Donovan Sanor 2020 6'3 G Meridian Boise Slam
Donaven Santana 2019 6'0" G Lewiston Select
Joe Schulkins 2021 5'7 Guard Columbia Uptempo
Hayden Schultz 2021 6'2" Guard Century Select
Ashton Sedrick 2020 5'8 G Liberty Charter
Nathan Sherle 2020 5'10" G Rocky Mountain Select
Jalen Skalskly 2021 6'5 G/Forward Lakeland
Kyle Skamser 2019 6'7 F Wesley Christian (KY) Beyond Ball 24K (IA)
James Slone 2019 6'1 G Jerome
Austin Smart 2019 6'2 G Mountain View
Trey Smith 2020 5'8 G Camas County Holiday Elite
Kade Sorenson 2019 6'1 G Capital
Rylee Spencer 2019 Raft River
Kenyon SpottedHorse 2021 5'10 Guard Lakeside
Drake Stempfli 2019 Fruitland Idaho Select
Paxton Stimpson 2019 5'8 G Hansen
Gage Stoddard 2021 5'11 Guard Grace Cache Valley
Cruz Taylor 2020 5'5 G Skyline
Sayuja Timilsena 2020 6'2 G Mountain View
Michael Ure 2019 6'6 F Ririe Utah Club Basketball Elite
Zack Welch 2019 6'0 G Wallace
Nathan Wetzel 2019 6'1 G Cole Valley Christian
Noah White 2021 5'9 Guard Mountain View
Jace Whiting 2020 6'1 G Burley Exum Elite
Quin Wilcox 2021 6'0 Forward Madison
Dillon WIlkenson 2019 5'10 G McCall-Donnelly
Wacey WIllams 2019 Glenns Ferry
Mark Williams 2020 6'0 F Madison
DeVaughn Williams 2019 6'1 G Borah
Dawson Wills 2020 6'3 F/C Madison
Javen Woodall 2019 5'9 G Meridian Boise Slam
Paul Yenor 2020 6'6" F Ambrose Boise Slam
Faust Ystueta 2019 6'1" G Twin Falls FLITE
Guillermo Zavala 2019 Murtaugh
Carson Zink 2020 6'3 F Century