Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots Team Commitment
1 #1 - EJ Montgomery 6'9 PF Wheeler Atlanta Celtics Kentucky
2 #2 - Landers Nolley 6'7 SG Langston Hughes Team Loaded Virginia Tech
3 #3 - Reggie Perry 6'8 PF Thomasville Arkansas Hawks Mississippi State
4 #4 - Amanze Ngumezi 6'9 PF Sol C. Johnson 1Family Georgia
5 #5 - Khavon Moore 6'8 SF Westside-Macon Nike Team Florida Texas Tech
6 #6 - Nelson Phillips 6'4 SG Warner Robins WR All-Stars Georgia State
7 #7 - Rashun Williams 6'6 SG Calhoun County Georgia Stars South Florida
8 #8 - Joseph Toppin 6'6 SF Norcross Atlanta Celtics UGA
9 #9 - KJ Buffen 6'6 SF Gainesville Nike Team Florida MTSU
10 #10 - Devin Vassell 6'5 SG Peachtree Ridge GA Tornadoes Florida State
11 #11 - Ty Fagan 6'2 CG Upson-Lee Middle GA Supersonics Middle Tennessee
12 #12 - Kalu Ezikpe 6'7 PF Discovery AC Georgia Old Dominion
13 #13 - Alex Jones 5'9 PG Buford Atlanta Allstars Lipscomb
14 #14 - Amari Kelly 6'7 PF Meadowcreek Stackhouse Elite Duquesne
15 #15 - George Maslennikov 6'9 PF Holy Spirit Atlanta Xpress DePaul
16 #16 - Myreon Jones 6'2 PG Lincoln Academy Georgia Stars Memphis
17 #17 - Kamani Johnson 6'7 SF Holy Spirit Southern Stampede
18 #18 - Kavonte Ivery 6'6 SF Stockbridge Southern Stampede Georgia State
19 #19 - Brandon Thomas 6'3 SG Eagle's Landing AC Georgia Mercer
20 #20 - Travis Anderson 5'11 PG Grayson GA Tornadoes Charleston Southern
21 #21 - Isaiah Kelly 6'6 SF Pace Atlanta Xpress Yale
22 #22 - Cameron Holden 6'5 SF Mary Persons Team GA Magic Gulf Coast State
23 #23 - Austin Johnson 6'8 C Wheeler Game Elite Tennessee State
24 #24 - Brandon Younger 6'6 SF Wheeler Game Elite Charlotte
25 #25 - Adam Flagler 6'2 SG Duluth Atlanta Allstars
26 #26 - Carlos Curry 6'11 C Dougherty Smyrna Stars MTSU
28 #28 - Jaylon Pugh 6'0 CG Cartersville NWGA Select Furman
29 #29 - Mervin James 6'6 PF Pebblebrook Nike South Beach Canisius
30 #30 - Clarence Jackson 6'5 SF Wilkinson County Southern Stampede
31 #31 - Spencer Rodgers 6'4 SG Mountain View Georgia Stars Troy
32 #32 - Jacolbey Owens 5'11 PG Warner Robins WR All-Stars
33 #33 - Grant Howard 6'2 PG Pebblebrook Game Elite
34 #34 - Dalvin White 5'10 PG Norcross Stackhouse Elite
35 #35 - Cory Hightower 6'7 PF Meadowcreek Stackhouse Elite Detroit
36 #36 - DJ Murray 6'0 PG Pebblebrook Nike South Beach
37 #37 - David Viti 6'5 SG Buford Atlanta Allstars Georgia Southern
38 #38 - Mandarius Dickerson 6'2 SG Collins Hill Heat Check Lincoln Memorial
39 #39 - Xavier Bledson 6'3 SG Gainesville EOTO
40 #40 - Timmy Sellers 6'8 C Glenn Hills Southern Stampede
41 #41 - KJ Jenkins 6'0 PG Creekview AC Georgia
42 #42 - Horace Wyatt 6'6 PF Mays Southern Stampede
43 #43 - Ryan Jolly 6'2 PG Augusta Prep Georgia Bulls Navy
44 #44 - Lorenzo McGhee 6'3 SG Columbia
45 #45 - Khalyn Weekly 6'3 CG Bradwell Institute Middle GA Raptros
46 #46 - Justin Lee 6'7 SF Collins Hill Georgia Stars Northern Illinois
47 #47 - Jamari Smith 6'6 PF Jonesboro Georgia Stars Queens (NC)
48 #48 - Stantravious Smith 6'3 SG Sherwood Christian Academy Smyrna Stars
49 #49 - Kameron Pauldo 5'9 PG Dublin Atlanta Celtics
50 #50 - Shamari Mcleod 6'5 SF Shiloh Atlanta Xpress
51 #51 - Khadim Samb 6'6 SF Sprayberry Game Elite Idaho
52 #52 - Brandon Suggs 6'6 SF McEachern AOT
53 #53 - Chris Parks 6'5 PF Collins Hill AC Georgia Queens (NC)
54 #54 - Arusha Hunter 6'3 SG Dacula Atlanta Allstars Clayton State
55 #55 - Wesley Simpson 6'2 PG Union Grove AC Georgia Georgia College
56 #56 - Deā€™Undra Singleton 6'7 C Stephens County
57 #57 - Jamari Dean 6'5 SF Cedar Grove Atlanta Lightning
58 #58 - Sayvon Traylor 6'4 SG Rockdale County Game Elite Northern Oklahoma - Tonkawa
59 #59 - Nick Edwards 6'0 CG Grayson
60 #60 - Tre Gomillion 6'3 SG Aquinas Southern Kings
61 #61 - Dylan Orr 6'6 PF Banks County Heat Check
62 #62 - Greg Holloway 6'6 SF Westside-Macon
63 #63 - Christian McLean 6'2 CG Wesleyan Inspire Atlanta
64 #64 - ZyTavian Hill 6'4 SF Central-Tabollton Middle GA Raptors
65 #65 - Jared Godfrey 6'3 CG Sandy Creek Infinite Skillz
66 #66 - Jarred Rosser 6'6 SF Gainesville EOTO
67 #67 - Bailey Minor 6'5 PF Gainesville
68 #68 - Ashton Bonner 5'7 PG Monticello Team EAT
69 #69 - Lamont Smith 6'2 PG Duluth Smyrna Stars
70 #70 - Daniel Parrish 6'4 SG Aquinas
71 #71 - Kennedy Willis 6'7 PF St. Pius Inspire Atlanta
72 #72 - Adrian Cohen 6'4 SF Etowah Atlanta Allstars Tusculum
73 #73 - Marquavis Carter 6'0 PG Maynard Jackson Game Elite
74 #74 - Bryce Latimer 5'8 PG Stephenson Team EAT
75 #75 - Jarrel Rosser 6'6 PF Gainesville EOTO
76 #76 - Rashod Bateman 6'2 SG Tift County Atlanta Celtics
77 #77 - Tyler Culbreath 6'9 C Lee County Game Elite
78 #78 - Tylan Grable 6'7 C Wilkinson County
79 #79 - Eli Lawrence 6'3 SG Tri-Cities
80 #80 - Cole Guenther 6'7 SF McIntosh Atlanta Allstars
81 #81 - Christian Koneman 6'7 SF Christian Heritage Atlanta Allstars
82 #82 - Terrance Boykin 6'6 SF Maynard Jackson Smyrna Stars
83 #83 - Kris Gardner 6'1 PG Westover
84 #84 - Jalen Stegall 5'11 PG South Atlanta D-Favors Celtics
85 #85 - Fionn Brown 6'4 SF Marietta Nike South Beach
86 #86 - Tomas Butkus 6'3 CG Rabun Gap
87 #87 - Jaylan McKinney 5'7 PG Swainsboro
88 #88 - Ricky Clark 6'4 SG Douglas County Smyrna Stars
89 #89 - Tim Green 6'7 PF Carrollton GA Tornadoes
90 #90 - Adrian Martin 6'2 CG Lanier PSB Select
91 #91 - Jermon Clark 6'7 PF Miller Grove Heat Check
92 #92 - Jordan McIlwain 6'1 PG Lambert
93 #93 - Jamir Williams 6'3 SG Trinity Christian Infinite Skillz
94 #94 - Xavier Brewer 6'7 PF Sandy Creek Infinite Skillz
95 #95 - Clayton Jenkins 5'11 PG Macon County
96 #96 - Kevin Paige 6'7 PF Miller Grove
97 #97 - TJ Stargell 6'0 PG Miller Grove Stackhouse Elite
98 #98 - Rudy Fitzgibbons 5'10 PG Riverwood
99 #99 - Michael Zabetakis 6'3 CG West Forsyth Team Power
100 #100 - Brice Paster 6'3 SG Peach County Atlanta Xpress
101 #101 - Everett Lane 6'2 SG St. Pius Atlanta Timberwolves
102 #102 - Lorenzo Anderson 6'2 SG Miller Grove
103 #103 - Caleb Holifield 6'2 SG Peachtree Ridge Georgia Stars
104 #104 - Nicholas Clifton 6'4 SF Screven County Georgia Prospects
105 #105 - Darius Bonds 6'0 PG Banks County
106 #106 - Dylin Hardeman 6'3 SG Woodstock Atlanta Timberwolves
107 #107 - Julian Baldwin 6'7 PF Etowah AC Georgia
108 #108 - Jaquavius Smith 6'4 SF Central-Tabollton Middle GA Raptors
109 #109 - Blaine McDonough 6'4 SF Walton Atlanta Timberwolves
110 #110 - DJ Williams 6'0 PG Grayson Georgia Stars
111 #111 - Will Huzzie 6'5 SF Duluth
112 #112 - Jonathan McFall 6'4 SF Rabun Gap
113 #113 - Trent Bowdre 6'0 PG Aquinas Southern Kings
114 #114 - Austin Deckard 6'1 SG Lambert Atlanta Allstars
115 #115 - Tyler Smith 6'6 SF Langston Hughes Team Wall
116 #116 - Jahnile Hill 5'10 PG Manchester
117 #117 - Kyler Ingram 6'5 PF Cambridge FCI Warriors
118 #118 - Elijah Austell 6'6 PF Stockbridge
119 #119 - Jonathon Young 6'0 PG Tri-Cities
120 #120 - Marcus Scott 5'8 PG Brunswick
121 #121 - Derek Miller 6'7 PF Apalachee
122 #122 - Jackson Baylark 6'3 SF Pope FCI Warrios
123 #123 - Mike Dukes 6'3 SF Westminster Georgia Bulls
124 #124 - Lincoln Smith 6'5 SF Shaw
125 #125 - Ryan Jenei 6'3 SG Alpharetta Atlanta Timberwolves
126 #126 - Ty Lilly 6'1 CG South Gwinnett Atlanta Orangemen
127 #127 - DJ Brittain 5'11 PG Grady
128 #128 - Terrance Porter 6'7 SF Grayson Team Power
129 #129 - Isaiah Bauman 6'0 PG Glenn Hills Sports Academy South
130 #130 - Damon Stoudemire 6'4 CG Lambert
131 #131 - Andrew Stimpson 6'2 SG North Atlanta AC Georgia
132 #132 - JP McGhee 6'4 SF Milton
133 #133 - Jordan Sterling 6'2 SG Arabia Mountain Inspire Atlanta
134 #134 - Savvon Delgado 5'11 PG Kell Infinite Skillz
135 #135 - Will Bracknell 6'3 SG Chattahoochee Atlanta Timberwolves
136 #136 - Raphael Rogers 6'2 SG Hiram Inspire Atlanta
137 #137 - Drew Cottrell 6'3 SG Lakeview Academy Storm Elite
138 #138 - Caleb Snyder 6'3 SG St. Francis God's Property
139 #139 - Miles Long 5'11 PG Mountain View
140 #140 - Iram Spann 6'3 SG Druid Hills
141 #141 - Mardrez McBride 6'2 SG Butler
142 #142 - Nate Gauthreaux 6'2 SG Johns Creek FCI Warriors
143 #143 - Joshua Strong 6'1 CG Kennesaw Mountain FCI Warriors
144 #144 - Kahlial Hawkins 6'1 CG Marietta Game Elite
145 #145 - Terrance Evans 6'1 CG Eagle's Landing Inspire Atlanta
146 #146 - Jaylen Bussey 6'2 SG Discovery
147 #147 - Troy Stephens 6'1 CG St. Pius Atlanta Select
148 #148 - Elijah Goodman 6'8 PF Monroe Area
149 #149 - Zach Gay 6'2 CG Franklin County
150 #150 - Corey Myart 6'7 PF Duluth
151 #151 - Christian Kelly 6'3 SF Duluth FCI Warriors
152 #152 - Keshun Byrd 6'0 PG Maynard Jackson
153 #153 - Javontae Kruger 6'2 SG Mt. Bethel
154 #154 - Erick Valdez 6'7 PF Trinity Christian
155 #155 - Alex Johnson 6'8 PF Lowdnes
156 #156 - Corey Thomas 6'6 PF Marietta
157 #157 - Nasir Love-Porter 5'11 PG Dalton
158 #158 - Chalin Hippe 6'4 SF Decatur
159 #159 - Nick Maddox 6'2 SF
160 #160 - Jahwan Smith 5'10 PG Kell FCI Warriors
161 #161 - Will Richter 6'2 SG Johnson
162 #162 - Tre Mays 6'0 CG Jenkins
163 #163 - Justin Spencer 6'1 SG Shiloh
164 #164 - Micah McCuen 6'3 SG Sprayberry FCI Warriors
165 #165 - TJ Cagle 6'0 CG Mt. Zion-Carroll
166 #166 - Jalen Essick 6'3 SG Paideia
167 #167 - Quamontae Monfort 6'6 PF Clarke Central
168 #168 - Xander Oulette 6'3 SG Cumberland Christian Atlanta Timberwolves