Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots Team Commitment
1 #1 - R.J. Barrett 6'6 SF Montverde Academy UPlay Canada Duke
2 #2 - Anfernee Simons 6'3 PG IMG Academy Team Breakdown NBA Draft
3 #3 - Emmitt Williams 6'7 PF Oak Ridge E1T1 United LSU
4 #4 - Nassir Little 6'6 WF Orlando Christian Prep 1 Family UNC
5 #5 - Andrew Nembhard 6'4 PG Montverde Academy UPlay Canada Florida
6 #6 - Elijah Weaver 6'5 PG Rockledge Team Breakdown USC
7 #7 - Michael Devoe 6'4 PG Oak Ridge Nike South Beach Georgia Tech
8 #8 - Filip Petrusev 6'10 F Montverde Academy CBC Gonzaga
9 #9 - Darius Days 6'7 WF IMG Academy Florida Vipers LSU
10 #10 - Eric Ayala 6'5 SG IMG Academy PG WE R1 Maryland
11 #11 - Colin Castleton 6'11 F Father Lopez Team Knight Michigan
12 #12 - Serrel Smith 6'3 PG St. Pete Showtime Ballers Ole Miss
13 #13 - Morris Udeze 6'9 F Montverde Academy PG Wichita State
14 #14 - Keyshawn Embery 6'3 G IMG Academy Arkansas
15 #15 - Josh Roberts 6'8 F Montverde Academy St. John's
16 #16 - Antwann Jones 6'5 SG Oak Ridge E1T1 United Texas A&M
17 #17 - Jermaine Couisnard 6'4 G Montverde Academy PG South Carolina
18 #18 - Emmanuel Dowuona 6'10 PF Westwood Christian Team Breakdown Purdue
19 #19 - Kevin Zhang 6'8 F Montverde Academy PG Tulane
20 #20 - Keyshawn Bryant 6'7 F Winter Haven Showtime Ballers South Carolina
21 #21 - Drue Drinnon 6'0 PG University New Mexico
22 #22 - Zach Scott 6'3 PG Westminster Academy 1Family FGCU
23 #23 - Ronaldo Segu 6'0 PG Orlando Christian Prep 1Family Buffalo
24 #24 - Trey Doomes 6'3 G University Nike Team Florida West Virginia
25 #25 - Michael Durr 6'10 PF Victory Rock South Florida
26 #26 - Bryce Workman 6'7 PF Sickles E1T1 United Jacksonville
27 #27 - Duncan Demuth 6'7 F Seminole SEBA Oklahoma State
28 #28 - David Pierce 6'2 PG St. Pete Gibbs SEBA Coastal Carolina
29 #29 - Solomon Uyaelunmo 6'7 PF Calvary Christian Academy E1T1 United Towson
30 #30 - Nick Honor 5'10 PG Lake Highland Prep E1T1 United Fordham
31 #31 - Robert Allen 6'7 PF Edgewater Team Breakdown Samford
32 #32 - Berrick Jeanlouis 6'4 CG Canterbury E1T1 United South Alabama
33 #33 - Neftali Alvarez 6'1 PG Miami Christian Miami Tropics Fairfield
34 #34 - Madut Akec 6'7 SF Victory Rock Florida Sons South Florida
35 #35 - Jaylen Sebree 6'6 W IMG Louisvile Magic Florida Atlantic
36 #36 - Lahat Thioune 6'10 C Florida Prep Utah
37 #37 - Andreas Fuller 6'6 F Admiral Farragut UCF
38 #38 - Assane Diouf 7'1 C DME Academy Fresno State
39 #39 - Jai Clark 6'2 SG Apopka E1T1 United Indian River State College
40 #40 - Jose Placer 6'1 PG Masters Academy 1Family UMBC
41 #41 - Samba Kane 6'11 C Florida Prep Illinois
42 #42 - Caleb Catto 6'3 CG Southwest Florida Christian Nike Team Florida FGCU
43 #43 - Madiaw Niang 6'9 F DME Academy Florida Atlantic
44 #44 - KJ Simon 6'2 CG West Orange Showtime Ballers Troy
45 #45 - Caleb Edwards 6'7 SF South Fork Nike Team Florida Palm Beach Atlantic
46 #46 - Dorian James 6'7 PF Winter Haven E1T1 United North Florida
47 #47 - Keidron Smith 6'2 SG Oxbridge Academy Florida Vipers Ole Miss (Football)
48 #48 - Dante Treacy 6' PG Central Florida Christian CP 25 SE Elite Army
49 #49 - Matheus Silveira 6'11 C Florida Elite Prep SEBA Elite Austin Peay
50 #50 - Samir Stewart 5'11 PG American Heritage E1T1 United Manhattan
51 #51 - Jimmy Beane 6'3 F Potter's House Christian E1T1 United Southern Illinois University
52 #52 - Tyrieke Blakeney 6' PG West Oaks
53 #53 - Damon Harge 5'9 G Oak Ridge E1T1
55 #55 - Daniel Love 6'3 SG Dr. Phillips Showtime Ballers Mercer
56 #56 - Tai Strickland 5'11 PG St. Pete Team Breakdown
57 #57 - Jonathan Dos Anjos 6'8 PF Victory Rock Florida Sons
58 #58 - Dejuon Small 5'10 PG Florida Prep
59 #59 - Rifen Miguel 6'8 PF West Oaks Showtime Ballers College of Central Florida
60 #60 - Jahmel Myers 6'6 SF Mariner Team Knight Loyola New Orleans
61 #61 - Darnell Brodie 6'10 F Montverde Academy PG Seton Hall
62 #62 - Wyatt Hollman 6'8 PF DeLand Embry Riddle
63 #63 - Ricardo Jackson 6'1 PG Northeast Team Knight
64 #64 - Tyrese Williams 6'6 SG Oldsmar Christian Showtime Ballers Santa Fe CC (FL)
65 #65 - Ricardo Clouden 6'3 PG Oldsmar Christian SEBA Santa Fe CC (FL)
66 #66 - David Didenko 6'8 F Boca Raton
67 #67 - Kristian Lafayette 6'10 F TaylorMade Academy PG Louisiana
68 #68 - Miles Coleman 6'4 WF Dwyer Florida Vipers Santa Fe CC (FL)
69 #69 - Wilkenson Isnord 6'7 F Blanche Ely Florida Vipers
70 #70 - Elie Cadet 6'4 SG Northeast
71 #71 - Keon Ellis 6'5 CG Leesburg Florida Southwestern
72 #72 - Jaxson Strates 6'8 F Lake Highland Prep Q6 All Stars Lipscomb
73 #73 - Matt Berry 6'6 WF Countryside Showtime Hoops Olney Central (IL)
75 #75 - C.J. Williams 5'11 PG Countryside SEBA
76 #76 - Michael Forrest Jr. 5'10 PG Blanche Ely
77 #77 - DJ Henderson 6'5 F Wharton Team Parsons
78 #78 - Tyrick Brascom 5'8 PG Tampa Bay Tech
79 #79 - Thierry Moliere 6' PG Jesuit Skills Center
80 #80 - Robin Perry 6'4 G Oak Ridge Nike South Beach
81 #81 - Tim Carter 6'1 PG Tampa Catholic Tampa Bay Warriors
82 #82 - James Lee 6'3 PG Vanguard Lake Wales
83 #83 - Nik Bonitto 6'4 CG St. Thomas Aquinas Florida Vipers Oklahoma (football)
84 #84 - Will Erickson 6'5 WF Providence Team Parsons
85 #85 - Tionne Rollins 6'2 G Lincoln Team Speights IUPUI
86 #86 - Akeil Shakoor 5'10 PG Oldsmar Christian Team Knight
87 #87 - Antonio Daye 6'0 G Ft. Lauderdale Florida International
88 #88 - Damien Gordon 6' PG Lakewood Ranch
89 #89 - Cade Long 6'2 SG Boca Raton Team Knight Rollins
90 #90 - Caleb Townsend 6'4 SG Edgewater Nike South Beach
91 #91 - Marques Spann 6'2 PG Lake Worth SFE
92 #92 - Jeffery Hernandez 6'5 G Miami Christian Miami Tropics
93 #93 - Jacob Tracey 6'4 PG Riverdale Nike Team Florida
94 #94 - Jeremiah Saunders 6'1 PG Northeast Southern Stampede
95 #95 - Bershard Edwards 6' PG Lehigh
96 #96 - Reece Wilkinson 6'9 PF Norland
97 #97 - MJ Randolph 6'4 SG Booker T. Washington FAMU
98 #98 - Tyronne Perry 6'2 G Wekiva
99 #99 - Jack Youmans 6' PG Naples Florida Vipers Montevallo (AL)
100 #100 - Diamond Smith 6'4 SG Gainesville Showtime Ballers
101 #101 - Denari Garrett 6'7 F Sickles Skills Center Moravian Prep (NC) (Post Grad)
102 #102 - Michael Lankford 6'5 WF Atlantic Florida Vipers
103 #103 - Sean Halloran 5'10 PG Boone Showtime Ballers
104 #104 - Stephen Hawkins 6'2 G Ida Baker
105 #105 - Justin Smith 6'4 PF Superior Collegiate Tampa Bay Warriors Hill College (TX)
106 #106 - Bryce Oliver 6'3 PG Dillard Florida Vipers
108 #108 - Mbaye Dione 6'8 F Victory Rock College of Central Florida
109 #109 - J’Michael Plummer 6'0 G Creekside
110 #110 - Rodwens Albert 6'0 G Atlantic
111 #111 - Nick Heard 6'4 F New Smryna Beach Embry Riddle
112 #112 - Shawndarius Cowart 6'2 G Pensacola Pensacola State
113 #113 - Sebastian Guitian 6'8 F Westwood Christian Palm Beach Atlantic
114 #114 - Noah Louis 6'7 F Palmetto
116 #116 - Stephonse Mack 5'9 PG Armwood Team Breakdown
117 #117 - Rahsaan Lewis 5'11 PG Windermere Prep
118 #118 - Trey Sibert 6'5 WF Tampa Prep Skills Center
119 #119 - Zhahidi Robinson 6'1 G Largo Warehouse Ballers
120 #120 - Rod Boggan 6'1 PG Kathleen
121 #121 - Seth Coddington 6'1 PG Dillard Florida Vipers
122 #122 - Shaquan Jules 6'6 PF Windermere Prep USC-Aiken (SC)
123 #123 - Nick Jiles 6' PG Lake Gibson
124 #124 - Hamilton Johnson 6'2 CG Frostproof
125 #125 - James Gaddie 6'4 G Bell Creek Tampa Titans
126 #126 - Matt Simpson 6'2 PG Plant City
127 #127 - Corey Friar 6'3 G Ida Baker
128 #128 - Brandon Schwab 6'3 PG Holy Trinity Ball 4 Lyfe 16U
129 #129 - Winston Dessesow 6'0 SG Admiral Farragut
130 #130 - Isaiah Thomas 6'3 SG Brooks DeBartolo Balkman Elite
131 #131 - Marcus Pelissier 6'0 G St. Andrew's
132 #132 - Jordan Curtis 6'2 G Booker Team Speights
133 #133 - Phillip Lyttle 6'3 G Forest Hill
134 #134 - Robert McAfee 6'1 G Nature Coast Hernando Knights
135 #135 - Bryan Williams 5'11 G Wellington
136 #136 - Nick Santos 5'10 PG Downey Christian
137 #137 - Darion Wilson 6' PG Wildwood
138 #138 - Dante Moses 6'4 G Inlet Grove Ball4Lyfe United
139 #139 - Ronique Spencer 6'5 F Oxbridge Academy
140 #140 - Evan Spiller 6'3 G Lakewood Ranch CBA United
141 #141 - Ricardo Saams 6'5 F Somerset
142 #142 - Nick Weir 6'4 F Jesuit
143 #143 - Trevin Wade 5'11 G Montverde
145 #145 - Damian Miller 6'5 F Miramar
146 #146 - Joseph Martz 5'10 G Mount Dora Christian Warner
147 #147 - Miguel Ayesa 6'4 F Doral
148 #148 - Wilyum Omer 6'5 F Godby
149 #149 - Kaleb Fields 6'4 G Sarasota
150 #150 - Zach Mathis 6'5 SF Berkeley Prep
151 #151 - Stanley Garner 6'1 PG Dillard Team Breakdown
153 #153 - Ky’llen Hymon 6'3 SG Armwood
155 #155 - Antrell Charlton 6'4 SF The Rock School
156 #156 - JP Watt 6'3 F Mitchell
157 #157 - Isaiah Hodge 6'5 F Lennard
158 #158 - Jaquan Walker 5'9 G Interlachen
159 #159 - Zay Stevens 5'10 G Rockledge
160 #160 - Immanuel Crump 6'7 PF Miramar Elite Ballers
161 #161 - Nick Baskin 5'11 PG St. Francis Catholic SEBA Elite
162 #162 - Hnric Murray 6'4 SG Potters House
163 #163 - DJ Mercer 6'1 G Cambridge Christian
164 #164 - Robbie Hicks 6'3 G Rockledge
165 #165 - Caleb Johnson 5'11 G Central
166 #166 - Ty Quiroz 5'11 G Ridgewood
167 #167 - Messiah Turner 6'1 CG Tampa Catholic Tampa Bay Warriors
168 #168 - Austin Meloche 6' SG Calvary Christian Skills Center
169 #169 - Treyvon Reiser 6'0 G Ridgewood
170 #170 - Alec Sherman 6'6 F Ridgewood
171 #171 - Christian Miller-Cardwell 6'5 F Gainesville
172 #172 - Tahj Lalanne 6'1 G Sickles Skills Center
173 #173 - Christian Schach 6'1 G Tampa Prep Skills Center
174 #174 - Christian Curry 6'4 F Admiral Farragut
175 #175 - Tyreek Montgomery 6'1 G Admiral Farragut
176 #176 - Jovani Quince 6'3 PG Dwyer
177 #177 - Ashton Singleton 5'11 G John Carroll
178 #178 - Brandyn Hale 5'10 PG Brooks DeBartolo Tampa BayHawks
179 #179 - Reshah Gabriel 6'3 F Ft. Myers
180 #180 - Jaylen Jones 6'0 G Booker
181 #181 - Trent Holloway 6'4 F Venice
182 #182 - Dalton Berry 6'5 F The Villages
183 #183 - Jake Cox 6'0 G Ft. Myers
184 #184 - Shane Parker 6'2 G Auburndale
185 #185 - Jake Hershkowitz 6'1 PG Coral Glades
186 #186 - Kaleb Karnes 5'10 PG Berkeley Prep
187 #187 - McLeon Charles 6'1 CG Cypress Creek MTE Diamonds
188 #188 - Tino Petrovic 6'4 F Countryside
189 #189 - TJ Anglin 5'8 PG Winter Haven
190 #190 - Ben Woody 6'2 CG Boca Raton Community Delray Blazers
191 #191 - Shaquille Peters 6'5 F Royal Palm Beach
192 #192 - Nate Tettenborn 6'1 F Countryside
194 #194 - Kenny Brown 6'0 G Palmetto
195 #195 - Michael Dishmon 6'2 G St. Joseph
196 #196 - Jovan Dilworth 6'1 SG Tampa Bay Tech
197 #197 - Owen Mixon 6'8 PF Carrolwood Day
198 #198 - Breon Hillmon 6'1 SG East Lake The Basketball Warehouse
199 #199 - Timothy Lowery 5'11 PG Winter Haven
200 #200 - Cordrayius Graham 5'11 PG Leesburg
201 #201 - Ajay Green 6'5 WF Olympia Florida Tar Heels
202 #202 - Jordan Domineck 6'4 SF George Jenkins
203 #203 - Donnavon Bonilla 6'5 F Treasure Coast
204 #204 - Gavin Marts 5'10 CG Harvest Community
205 #205 - Aamir Whitehead 5'11 G South Broward
206 #206 - Christian Robertson 5'10 G Lake Nona
207 #207 - Tyler McMillion 6'5 F Taravella
208 #208 - Marlon Suarez 6'1 G Hialeah Gardens
209 #209 - Brodgie Gordon 5'9 G DeLand
210 #210 - Victor Hart 6'7 W North Miami
211 #211 - Timothy Rodriguez 5'10 G Miami Beach
212 #212 - Reynald Laurent 6'1 G North Miami
213 #213 - Elijah Phillips 6'4 G Centennial
214 #214 - Jon Philistin 6'5 F Wellington
215 #215 - Donshay Christia 6'1 G Taravella
216 #216 - Eddie Davis 6'5 G Dwyer
217 #217 - Angel Mercado 5'11 G Deltona
218 #218 - Ryan Cole 6'0 G Deltona
219 #219 - Antoine Boyd 6'1 G Boca Ciega
220 #220 - Jakari Gallon 6'5 F Leon
221 #221 - Jalen Shuman 6'1 G First Coast
222 #222 - Alex Trombley 6'3 G Gulf Coast
223 #223 - Ak’mee Burton 6'2 G Durant
224 #224 - Dylan Graziani 5'10 G Cooper City
225 #225 - Trey Schaneville 5'11 G Viera
227 #227 - Ryan Radke 5'8 G Jesuit
228 #228 - Julio Perez 6'5 F Goleman
229 #229 - Xavier Hutchinson 6'2 G Bartram Trail
230 #230 - Noah Lippy 6'2 G Creekside
231 #231 - Jalen Stevens 6'4 F Englewood
232 #232 - Terrel Ballard Jr. 6'2 G Northeast
233 #233 - Myles Cowart 6'3 F Hillsborough
234 #234 - Zack Meyer 6'5 F Springstead
235 #235 - Omar Rolle 6'2 G Norland
236 #236 - Amant Deliu 5'7 G Largo
237 #237 - Marc Maurissaint 6'2 G South Ft. Myers
238 #238 - Dwyane Adams 5'8 G Boyd Anderson
239 #239 - Harwin Francois 6'5 F Cape Coral
240 #240 - Elliot Smith 6'2 G Estero
241 #241 - Richard Nunez 6'8 F North Miami Beach
242 #242 - Kyle Robinson 6'0 G East Lee County
243 #243 - Eric Miton 5'8 G Booker T. Washington
245 #245 - Adrian White 6'4 F Lakewood
246 #246 - Stacy Burse 6'3 G Mosley
247 #247 - John Garrett 5'7 G Robinson
248 #248 - William Ferguson 6'7 F Yulee
249 #249 - Cedric Brooks 6'1 G Southeast
250 #250 - Richard Jamieson 6'0 G Fivay
251 #251 - Greg Layne 6'5 F Matanzas
252 #252 - Roney Webster 6'4 F Pasco
253 #253 - Mark Calleja 6'2 G Hudson
254 #254 - Kevin Chong 6'4 G Coconut Creek
255 #255 - Jammy Pierre-Louis 6'1 G St. Andrew's
256 #256 - Gabe Casey 6'3 G Oasis
257 #257 - Michael Egozi 6'5 F Pine Crest
258 #258 - Chris Cummings 6'1 G Bradford
259 #259 - Jaden Bryan 6'1 G Clewiston
260 #260 - Marc Rodriguez 5'8 G Monsignor Pace
261 #261 - Lavel Dumont 6'6 F Brooks DeBartolo
262 #262 - Jeremy Golson 6'0 G Cardinal Newman
263 #263 - Jonah Wilson 6'2 G Faith Christian
264 #264 - Matt Veynovich 6'1 G Highlands Christian
265 #265 - Jordan Litwiller 5'11 G Sarasota Christian
266 #266 - Aytor Alberto 6'0 G Trinity Christian
267 #267 - Brandon Succes 6'2 G St. Edward's
268 #268 - Dion Fernander 6'2 F Jupiter Christian
269 #269 - Dylan Clinger 5'9 G Legacy Charter
270 #270 - William Banks IV 6'3 G PK Yonge
271 #271 - Matthew Perez 6'2 G Florida Christian
272 #272 - Tyree Kenon 6'5 F Cornerstone Charter
273 #273 - Luke Vari 5'11 G Northside Christian
274 #274 - Case Woodard 5'10 G Freeport
275 #275 - Devin Lawrence 5'8 G Hawthorne
276 #276 - Garner Wade 6'0 G Sickles
277 #277 - Eddie Zurita 6' PG Canterbury
278 #278 - Cristian Rosa 5'11 SG Tampa Adventist
279 #279 - Calvin Freeman 6'3 CG PK Yonge
280 #280 - Devon Knaub 5'9 PG Father Lopez Team M.O.A.M.
281 #281 - Dylan Gregoire 5'11 G Venice
282 #282 - Larry Daniels 6'1 CG Tampa Bay Tech Skills Center
283 #283 - Riley Rudisill 5'9 G Riverview
284 #284 - Jalen Hill 5'11 G Bishop Snyder