Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Kingbed Agyemang 2020 5’9 G George Washington Boykins Basketball Academy
Bryce Andrews 2022 6’2 G Weld County
Garrett Arnold 2021 5’11 G ThunderRidge
Eu Asefaw 2019 6’0 G Denver Christain
Jayson Asterino 2021 5’10 G Adams City
Justin Babb 2019 6'1 G Legend Colorado Chaos
Tanner Baird 2019 6'0 G Holy Family Colorado Titans
Christian Baker 2021 6’0 G Mountain Vista
Tyce Baldwin 2021 6’3 G Fossil Ridge Colorado Hawks
Tijani Bamba 2020 6’5 F Lincoln Billups Elite
Michael Barr 2021 5’7 G Denver East Knights Elite
Eli Barrow 2020 6’2 G Legacy
Trevor Baskin 2020 6’5 G/F Pomona
Alijah Bates 2019 6'4 F Doherty The Force
Bryson Becker 2019 6’6 F Platte Valley Colorado Chaos
Jackson Blaylock 2020 5’9 G Fountain Valley
Aaron Bokol 2019 6’3 G Eaglecrest Colorado Hawks
Ben Bowen 2021 6’1 G Mountain Vista
Chris Bowerman 2019 6’1 G Stanley Lake
Jaedon Bowles 2019 6'5 F Manual 303 Elite
Jackson Brennan 2022 6’ G Cherry Creek
Kwane Brown 2020 6’3 G Lincoln Billups Elite
Julian Buerk 2021 6’0 G DSST:Byers Knights Elite
Moises Cabral 2020 6’1 G/F Parkhill Christain
Sebastian Campbell 2019 5’11 G Palisade
Daniel Carr 2019 6’10 F Regis
Dylan Carter 2021 5’8 G Chatfield
Brayden Carter 2021 6’4 G Mullen
Quincy Carter 2022 6’1 G Thomas Jefferson
Logan Cecil 2019 6’8 F Thomas Jefferson Colorado Miners
Ryan Cecil 2019 6’7 F Thomas Jefferson Coloradio Miners
Kaleb Chaney 2020 5’11 G Overland Colorado Chaos
Skye Ciccarelli 2019 5'10 G Woodland Park
Julian Claussen 2019 6’3 F Wheat Ridge
Dominique Clifford 2020 5’11 G Vanguard
Sebastian Cole 2020 5’10 G Cherry Creek Colorado Hawks
Makale Coney 2021 6’0 G Overland
Francesco Contreras 2022 5’10 G Regis
Caleb Covac 2020 6’0 F Chaparral
Keaton Crockett 2020 5’11 G Chaparral
Joseph Dalton 2019 6'3 G Chaparral Billups Elite
Dasani Darnell 2020 6’6 F Smoky Hill
Christian Davis 2019 5’11 G Mullen
Donta Dawson 2021 6’3 F Harrison
Trevon Deden 2020 5’11 G Overland
Kemani Dickerson 2020 6’0 G Denver East
Levi Dombro 2019 5'11 G Grandview Colorado Chaos
Jodaun Dotson 2019 6'0 G Rangeview Colorado Hawks
James Doyle 2019 6’5 G/F Kent Denver
Seth Dry 2019 6'7 F Highlands Ranch Colorado Premier
Tyler Edwards 2021 5’11 G Vista Ridge
Payton Egloff 2019 6'0 G Regis Jesuit Colorado Hawks
Jaylen Eikenberg 2019 6’0 G Rock Canyon Colorado Cardinals
Sufyan Elkannan 2019 6’2 G Legend
Nick Fallin 2021 6’1 G Rock Canyon
James Felton 2019 6’5 F Lincoln
Gianno Flores 2021 5’8 G FNE Warriors
Jaiden Flowers 2022 5’8 G Palmer
Kenny Foster 2019 6'4 G Smoky Hill Colorado Hawks
Ty Foster 2020 5’11 G Lincoln Colorado Hawks
Jayden Foster 2021 6’3 F Rangeview
Chris Franquemont 2020 6’3 G/F ThunderRidge
Malik Frazier 2022 6’0 G Rangeview
Caleb Fuentes-Tarin 2022 5’10 G DSST
Seth Fuqua 2019 6'1 G Vanguard Colorado Chaos
Caden Gigstad 2020 5’10 G Ralston Valley
Tanner Giles 2019 5'9 G Chaparral Billups Elite
Colton Gillingham 2021 5’10 G Greeley West
Cullen Glosson 2019 5’10 G Otis
Tommy Gonzales 2019 6’2 G Greeley West
Kameron Goodrich 2022 5’7 G Holy Family
Esmond Griffin 2022 5’8 G Horizon
Imai Grigsby 2020 6’3 F Sierra
Myron Hamilton 2019 6’0 G Far Northeast Warriors
Julian Hammond 2021 6’1 G Cherry Creek Billups Elite
Darrian Hammons 2021 5’11 G George Washington Billups Elite
Taylor Harris 2020 6’2 G Pueblo West
Jake Hassett 2020 6’7 F Rock Canyon
Blake Hatchell 2020 6’3 G Pine Creek
Stephen Hayes 2019 6'2 G Overland Colorado Hawks
Isaiah Hayes 2020 6’1 G Rangeview Colorado Miners
Kyle Helbig 2019 6'3 G Holy Family Colorado Titans
Ethan Henderson 2020 6’5 G/F Monarch
Chase Hettinger 2019 6'5 G Castle View Colorado Hawks
Elias Hill 2020 6’2 G Overland
Austin Holt 2019 6’4 F ThunderRidge Colorado Mayhem
Darius Hornbuckle 2020 6’0 G Thomas Jefferson Colorado United
Daveon Hunter 2020 5’9 G Thomas Jefferson
Graham Ike 2020 6’6 F Overland Colorado Hawks
Taeshaud Jackson 2021 6’3 G/F Dakota Ridge Knights Elite
Jerrick Jackson 2022 6’1 G Pomona
Aaron Jacob 2021 6’7 F Chaparral Boykins Basketball Academy
Dylan James 2019 5'10 G Cherokee Trail Billups Elite
Isaiah Jamison 2020 5’8 G Rangeview Colorado Miners
Jordyn Jimenez 2019 6'4 F Heritage Colorado Premier
Kendale Johnson 2021 6’5 F George Washington Billups Elite
Jarmell Johnson 2021 6’1 G Denver East Knights Elite
Javonte Johnson 2020 6’3 G Cheyenne Mountain
Reece Johnson 2020 6’3 F Resurrection Christian
Jaylen Johnson-Myles 2022 5’5 G DSST-GVR GIVE Sports
Darrius Jones 2022 5’7 G Adams City
Elijah Jones 2020 5’7 G Sheridan
Joergen Jore 2020 6’0 G Boulder
Earl Boykins Jr 2019 5’10 G Douglas County
James Abbey Jr. 2020 5’10 G Thomas Jefferson
Carter Keil 2019 6’1 G Sterling
Jackson Keil 2022 6’1 G Sterling
Zachary Keller 2022 6’6 F ThunderRidge
Brad Kerr 2021 6’3 G/F Denver East Knights Elite
Dalton Knecht 2019 6’3 G Prairie View
Elijah Knight 2020 6’3 G Adams City Colorado United
Cheick Kouyate 2021 5’11 G George Washington Knights Elite
Jack Lambright 2021 6’1 F Horizon
Micah Leslie 2022 6’3 F Valor Christian
Micah Leslie 2022 6’0 G Valor Christian
Josh Lopez 2022 6’0 G Mullen
Will Louis 2019 6’4 G Cheyenne Mountain Colorado Chaos
Keyshawn Maltbia 2020 6’0 G Fountain Fort Carson
Ramy Marajan 2020 6’1 G George Washington Boykins Basketball Academy
Kwane Marble 2019 6'5 G Denver East Colorado Hawks
Lovelle Marble 2021 5’10 G Denver East Colorado United
Nolan Marold 2021 6’7 F Thunderridge Colorado Hawks
Dominic Marrujo 2022 5’10 G Prairie View
Bryce Matthews 2019 6'4 F Chaparral Billups Elite
Simon May 2019 6’5 F Mountain Vista
Devin McCleave 2020 6’5 F Westminster
Caleb McGill 2020 6’7 F Grandview Colorado Chaos
David McKean 2020 6’2 G/F Castle View
Eddie McPhee 2021 6’3 F George Washington Colorado Hawks
Yafet Mesfin 2020 5’10 G Highlands Ranch
Darien Meyers 2019 6’3 F Palmer
Amondo Miller 2021 6’1 G Valor Christian Colorado Miners
Kyle Mock 2019 6'5 F Delta
Ryan Moe 2021 5’8 G Thomas Jefferson
Lucas Moerman 2020 6’8 F Doherty
JoVon Nelson 2019 5'9 G George Washington Billups Elite
Parker Nelson 2020 6’3 G Cherokee Trail
Kenneth Norman 2019 6’3 G Grandview Colorado Chaos
Luke O’Brien 2020 6’6 G Columbine Colorado MIners
Jalen Page 2020 6’3 G/F Fairview Colorado Titans
Tylon Page 2019 6’4 F Far Northeast Warriors
Beck Page 2019 6'0 G Longmont Colorado Anarchy
Cade Palmer 2021 5’8 G Rangeview Colorado Miners
Brigden Parker 2021 6’1 F Eads
Alec Pell 2019 6'4 G Cherry Creek Colorado Hawks
Jason Pelzel 2021 5’7 G Mead
Alex Pena-Avila 2019 6’3 F Overland
Chase Penry 2021 6’1 F Cherry Creek
Irving Peraza 2019 5’10 G Estes Park
Ryan Perry 2021 6’2 F Rock Canyon
Kevin Pickford 2022 5’5 G Thomas Jefferson
Isaiah Poindexter 2022 6’1 G Far Northeast Warriors
Gavin Poxson 2021 6’3 F Legacy
Derik Pranger 2022 6’4 G Arapahoe
Dayne Prim 2019 6’3 F Grandview Colorado Hawks
Dominic Puchino 2020 6’7 F Longmont Christian
Myles Purchase 2021 5’11 G Cherry Creek Billups Elite
Matthew Ragsdale 2019 6'2 G Lewis-Palmer The Force
Gabe Rall 2019 6’0 G Canon City
Jordan Reed 2022 6’0 G Manuel
Avery Rembao 2019 6'4 G/F Loveland Colorado Chaos
Langston Reynolds 2022 6’3 F Denver East
Jalone Rice 2019 6’0 G Overland
Brennan Rigsby 2021 6’0 G De Beque Billups Elite 2021
Mac Riniker 2019 6’4 G Steamboat Springs
Ty Robinson 2021 6’5 G/F Eaglecrest Colorado Hawks
Jayden Robinson 2019 5’10 G Aurora Central
Quentin Rock 2020 5’11 G Smoky Hill Colorado Hawks
Josh Rogers 2019 6’2 G Arvada West
Lian Romero 2020 5’11 G Grandview Colorado Hoopz
Jackson Romero 2020 6’0 G Resurrection Christian
Roger Rosengarten 2020 6’5 F Valor Christian
Adam Roybal 2022 5’9 G Kennedy
Lamarius Royston 2022 6’6 F Smoky Hill
Zion Ruckard 2020 5’9 G Eaglecrest Colorado Chaos
Keland Rumsey 2019 6'3 F Chatfield Colorado Miners
Wesley Ryan 2020 6’1 G De Beque
Flavio Saenz 2022 5’7 G Rangeview
Jamil Safeiddine 2019 6'0 G Regis Jesuit Colorado Hawks
Kobe Sanders 2020 5’11 G Chaparral Billups Elite
Dylan Sanders 2022 6’1 G Smoky Hill
Colton Sanders 2020 5’10 G ThunderRidge Colorado Chaos
Jaiden Sanders 2020 5’11 G Rampart
Blake Schell 2020 6’1 G Green Mountain
Sam Schliep 2020 5’11 G Brighton Colorado Chaos
Brayden Schlitt 2019 6’2 G/F Brighton
Joel Scott 2019 6'4 F Lewis-Palmer Billups Elite
Andre Sepeda 2019 5'8 G Greeley West Colorado Chaos
Hunter Shkapich 2019 6’0 G Valor Christian Colorado Chaos
Connor Showalter 2022 6’0 G Mancos
Caden Showwalter 2020 6’5 F Mancos
Garrett Siebert 2021 6’3 F Legend Colorado Hawks
Jason Simental 2021 6’0 G Highlands Ranch
Jordan Snell 2022 5’4 G ThunderRidge
Joel Speckman 2022 6’6 F Chaparral
Christain Speller 2020 6’3 G/F Rangeview Colorado MIners
Christopher Speller 2020 6’2 G Rangeview Colorado Mines
Jackson Stapleton 2019 6’1 G Legacy
Boston Staton 2021 6’0 G Denver East Knights Elite
Patrick Steed 2020 6’0 G Denver East
Xavier Sterling 2021 6’3 F Harrison
Donovan Stilson 2020 6’2 F Eaglecrest
Ricky Stimac 2019 6'0 G Monarch Colorado Chaos
Curtis Stovall 2021 6’0 G Vista Peak
KK Stroter 2022 6’1 G Rangeview
Hezekiah Swanson 2020 5’10 G Overland Colorado Hawks
Caleb Tamminga 2019 6'3 G Legend Billups Elite
Keshaun Taylor 2020 6’0 G Thomas Jefferson Mile High Centennials
Nahcere Taylor 2022 6’2 G Rangeview
Elijah Thatch 2020 6’0 G DSST:Byers
Elijah Thomas 2022 5’8 G Rangeview
Cameron Thomas 2020 6’3 G Grandview
Matthew Thompson 2019 6’6 F Lutheran Colorado Chaos
Tyler Unger 2019 6’3 F Grandview Colorado Miners
Joseph Urynowicz 2019 6'2 F Rocky Mountain
Tyler Uyemura 2021 5’10 G Platte Valley
Cam Le Van 2020 5’9 G Legend Colorado Chaos
Jahuale Veazy 2019 5’8 G Lincoln Colorado United
Bailey Verk 2019 6'4 F ThunderRidge Colorado Chaos
Davon Walker 2019 5'7 G Grandview Boykins Academy
Maurice Walker 2021 6’2 F George Washington Colorado Hawks
Thomas Walkowiak 2020 6’2 G Thunderridge
Gadge Ware 2020 5’11 G Prairieview
Chris Watkins 2022 5’8 G Rangeview
Jalen Weaver 2021 6’2 G Smoky Hill Chauncey Billups Elite 2021
Caleb Wehmuller 2020 6’0 G Boulder
Peyton Westfall 2020 6’0 G Pine Creek
Matt Wheelock 2019 6'6 F Regis Jesuit Billups Elite
Jordan Whitaker 2021 6’0 G Smoky Hill Colorado Hawks
Jax Wilke 2019 6'6 F Mead Colorado Anarchy