Name Class HT POS High School Grassroots Team
Grayson Arsingstall 2018 5'8 G Chaparral Colorado Chaos
Eu Asefaw 2019 6'0 G Denver Christain
Raekwon Azor 2018 5'5 G Denver South
Justin Babb 2019 6'1 G Legend Colorado Chaos
Tanner Baird 2019 6'0 G Holy Family Colorado Titans
Michkaleke Baker 2018 5'8 G Gateway Rocky Mountain Vipers
Sam Bannec 2018 6'3 G Regis Jesuit Billups Elite
Marcel Barbee 2018 6'2 G/F Pueblo South
Deon Barfield 2018 6'2 G Cherokee Trail Billups Elite
Alijah Bates 2019 6'4 F Doherty The Force
Will Becker 2018 6'8 F Smoky Hill Colorado Hawks
Kyrele Beneford 2018 6'5 F Doherty Colorado Miners
Jackson Blaylock 2020 5'9 PG Fountain Valley
Aaron Bokol 2019 5'11 G Eaglecrest Colorado Hawks
Ben Boone 2018 6'4 G Grandview Colorado Miners
Chris Bowerman 2019 6'1 G Stanley Lake
Jaedon Bowles 2019 6'5 F Manual 303 Elite
Morgan Brown 2018 6'4 F Eaglecrest
Charlie Brunner 2018 6'4 F Thompson Valley
Branden Bunn 2018 6'2 G Eaglecrest Colorado Hawks
Moises Cabral 2020 6'1 SG Parkhill Christian
Kyle Cabs 2018 6'3 G Smoky Hill Billups Elite
Dawson Carper 2018 6'11 C Rampart Colorado Miners
Devin Carter 2020 6'0 PG George Washington
DeWayne Carter 2018 5'11 G Hinkley
McCallan Castles 2018 6'4 F Berthoud Colorado Titans
Logan Cecil 2019 6'8 F Thomas Jefferson
Ryan Cecil 2019 6'7 F Thomas Jefferson
Ernesto Chavez 2018 5'10 G Monarch Colorado Chaos
Ja‰Ûªshawn Chisel 2018 6'2 G Denver East
Skye Ciccarelli 2019 5'10 G Woodland Park
Sawyer Cirbo 2018 5'10 G Horizon
Sindou Cisse 2018 6'1 G FNE Warriors Elevation Flyers
Julian Claussen 2019 6'3 F Wheat Ridge
Devin Collins 2018 6'2 F Rangeview
Xavier Cooper 2018 6'2 G George Washington Colorado Miners
Joseph Dalton 2019 6'3 G Chaparral Billups Elite
TJ Davis 2018 6'2 G/F Widefield
Courtney Dean 2018 6'5 G Denver South Billups Elite
Mohamed Diallo 2018 6'3 G George Washington Colorado Hawks
Jovan Dodig 2018 5'11 G Lakewood
Levi Dombro 2019 6'2 G Grandview Colorado Chaos
Jodaun Dotson 2019 6'0 G Rangeview Colorado Hawks
James Doyle 2019 6'5 G/F Kent Denver
Seth Dry 2019 6'7 F Highlands Ranch Colorado Premier
Trent Dykema 2018 6'4 G Silver Creek Colorado Titans
Payton Egloff 2019 6'0 G Regis Jesuit Colorado Hawks
Jaylen Eikenberg 2019 6'0 G
Sufyan Elkannan 2019 6'2 G Legend
James Felton 2019 6'6 F Lincoln
Bubba Flowers 2018 6'1 G Denver East
Malik Fofana 2018 6'2 G FNE Warriors
Kenny Foster 2019 6'4 G Smoky Hill Colorado Hawks
Ty Foster 2020 5'11 PG Lincoln
Casey Fowler 2018 6'1 G ThunderRidge Colorado Chaos
Ben Frenette 2018 6'1 F Chatfield Colorado Miners
Jon’il Fugett 2018 5'11 G George Washington Colorado Hawks
Seth Fuqua 2019 6'1 G Vanguard
Jaden Gale 2020 6'4 SG Rangeview
Jonah Gardner 2018 6'3 G Faith Christian Colorado Hawks
Gunner Gentry 2018 6'3 F Grandview
Michael Georgiton 2018 6'3 G Broomfield Colorado Titans
Caden Gigstad 2020 5'10 PG Ralston Valley
Tyson Gilbert 2018 6'0 G Rock Canyon Colorado Chaos
Tanner Giles 2019 5'9 G Chaparral Billups Elite
Cullen Glosson 2019 5'10 G Otis
Joe Golden 2018 6'5 F Doherty Colorado Miners
Freddy Gomez 2018 6'3 F Westminster Colorado Hawks
Chance Gulliford 2020 6'6 PF Cotopaxi
Kaison Hammonds 2018 6'3 G ThunderRidge Billups Elite
Jaylen Harden 2018 6'4 F Columbine Colorado Premier
Taylor Harris 2020 6'2 SG Peublo West
Blake Hatchell 2020 6'3 SG Pine Creek
Benjamin Hawkins 2018 6'3 G Faith Christian
Stephen Hayes 2019 6'2 G Overland Colorado Hawks
Isaiah Hayes 2020 6'1 PG Rangeview
Kyle Helbig 2019 6'3 G Holy Family Colorado Titans
Chase Hettinger 2019 6'5 G Castle View Colorado Hawks
Zach Hidalgo 2018 6'4 G Frontier Academy P2P
Austin Holt 2019 6'4 F ThunderRidge
Darius Hornbuckle 2020 6’0 PG Thomas Jefferson
Bodie Hume 2018 6'8 G/F Sterling Colorado Hawks
Ronnie DeGray III 2019 6'5 F Chaparral Billups Elite
Xai’Vion Jackson 2018 5'11 G Eaglecrest Colorado Hawks
Dylan James 2019 5'10 G Cherokee Trail Billups Elite
Isaac Jessup 2020 6'1 SG Resurrection Christian
Jordyn Jimenez 2019 6'4 F Heritage Colorado Premier
Kevin Jimenez 2018 6'0 G Northglenn Colorado Chaos
Te’Rae Johnson 2018 6'0 G Vista PEAK Colorado Premier
Keegan Johnson 2018 5'10 G Monarch Colorado Titans
Luke Johnson 2018 5'9 G Longmont Longmont Rush
Taye Jones 2018 6'1 G Monarch Colorado Titans
Devon Jones 2018 6'1 G George Washington
Earl Boykins Jr 2019 5'10 G Douglas County
Davis Kang 2018 5'8 G Boulder Colorado Titans
Dalton Knecht 2019 6'3 G Prairie View
Daylen Kountz 2018 6'4 G Denver East Colorado Hawks
Brendan LaRose 2018 6'8 F Falcon Colorado Hawks
Matthew Lawrence 2018 6'5 G/F Heritage Coloado Chaos
Cameron LeVan 2020 5'8 PG Legend
Noah Lewis 2018 5'11 G Legend Colorado Premier
Joe Madsen 2018 6'5 F Golden B&B Academy
Keyshawn Maltbia 2020 6'0 SG Fountain Fort Carson
Kwane Marble 2019 6'5 G Denver East Colorado Hawks
Ryan Marquez 2018 6'1 G Pomona Colorado Miners
Luke Martin 2018 6'7 F Cheyenne Mountain The Force
Garrett Martin 2018 6'2 G Standley Lake
Elijah Martinez 2018 5'11 G Regis Jesuit Billups Elite
Devin Martinez 2018 6'6 F Broomfield B&B Academy
Sam Masten 2018 6'2 G Rock Canyon Colorado Hawks
Bryce Matthews 2019 6'4 F Chaparral Billups Elite
Simon May 2019 6'3 F Mountain Vista Colorado Premier
Trey McBride 2018 6'2 F Fort Morgan
Brody McCord 2018 6'2 G Legend
Caleb McGill 2020 6'4 SF Grandview
Cory McLellan 2018 6'2 G Palmer Ridge The Force
Yafet Mesfin 2020 5'10 PG Highlands Ranch
Darien Meyers 2019 6'3 F Palmer
Kyle Mock 2019 6'5 F Delta
Trey Morrill 2018 6'6 F Fruita Monument
Mue Muewwakkil 2018 5'10 G Smoky Hill Colorado Miners
Chase Neagle 2018 6'2 G Denver East
JoVon Nelson 2019 5'9 G George Washington Billups Elite
Deven Nelson 2018 6'1 G Mesa Ridge Colorado Hawks
Luke O’Brien 2020 6'3 SG Columbine
Laolu Oke 2018 6'5 G Overland Colorado Hawks
Ryan Ongala 2018 6'6 F Rangeview Colorado Miners
Beck Page 2019 6'0 G Longmont Colorado Anarchy
Jalen Page 2020 6'3 SG Fairview
Alec Pell 2019 6'4 G Cherry Creek Colorado Hawks
Alex Pena-Avila 2019 6'3 F Overland
Irving Peraza 2019 5'10 G Estes Park
Bryce Peterson 2018 6'0 G Sand Creek
Tray Pierce 2018 6'8 F George Washington Colorado Connect
Tre Pierre 2018 6'5 F Widefield The Force
Dayne Prim 2019 6'3 F Grandview Colorado Hawks
Dominic Puchino 2020 6'7 PF Longmont Christian
Matthew Ragsdale 2019 6'1 G Lewis-Palmer The Force
Gabe Rall 2019 6'0 G Canon City
Lawrence Ramos 2018 5'8 G Pueblo South
Jeremy Randle 2018 6'2 G Valor Christian Colorado Cardinals
Tucson Redding 2018 6'2 G Overland The Force
Derrien Reed 2018 5'10 G Sierra
Avery Rembao 2019 6'3 G/F Loveland Colorado Premier
Jalone Rice 2019 6'0 G Overland
Mac Riniker 2019 6'4 G Steamboat Springs
Jayden Robinson 2019 5'10 G Aurora Central
Quinten Rock 2020 5'11 PG Smoky Hill
Josh Rogers 2019 6'2 G Arvada West
Ashton Rogers 2018 6'3 G Coronado
Chase Rogers 2018 5'11 G Evergreen B&B Academy
Lian Romero 2020 5'11 PG Grandview
Zion Ruckard 2020 5'9 PG Eaglecrest
Keland Rumsey 2018 6'0 PG Chatfield Colorado Miners
Jamil Safeiddine 2019 6'0 G Regis Jesuit Colorado Hawks
Kobe Sanders 2020 5'11 PG Chaparral
Sam Schliep 2020 5'11 SG Brighton
Brayden Schlitt 2019 6'2 G/F Brighton
Joel Scott 2019 6'4 F Lewis-Palmer Billups Elite
Andre Sepeda 2019 5'8 G Greeley West Colorado WAR
Hunter Shkapich 2019 6'0 G Valor Christian Colorado Elite
Caden Showalter 2020 6'5 PF Mancos
Cole Sienknecht 2018 6'0 G Manitou Springs The Force
Daijon Smith 2018 6'2 G Overland The Force
Nieyeme Smyer-Williams 2018 5'10 G Pueblo West South Central Elite
Christian Speller 2020 6'2 SG Rangeview
Christopher Speller 2020 6'3 SG Rangeview
Connor Staib 2018 6'3 G Mountain Vista Colorado Premier
Dimitri Stanley 2018 5'11 G Cherry Creek Colorado Miners
Jackson Stapleton 2019 6'1 G Legacy
Ricky Stimac 2019 6'0 G Monarch Colorado Chaos
Brendan Sullivan 2018 6'4 G Highlands Ranch
Hezekiah Swanson 2020 5'10 PG Overland
Jalen Talbott 2018 6'0 G Eaglecrest Colorado Hawks
Caleb Tamminga 2019 6'3 G Legend Billups Elite
Keshaun Taylor 2020 5’11 SG Thomas Jefferson
Adam Thistlewood 2018 6'5 F Golden B&B Academy
Andrew Thompson 2018 5'10 G Mountain Vista Colorado Chaos
Tylor Trinh 2018 5'10 G Monarch Colorado Chaos
Tyler Unger 2019 6'3 F Grandview
Joe Urynowicz 2019 6'2 G/F Rocky Mountain
A.J. Valdez 2018 6'3 G Chaparral Colorado Chaos
Bailey Verk 2019 6'4 F ThunderRidge Colorado Chaos
Kam Vincel 2018 6'3 G/F Praire View
Davon Walker 2019 5'7 G Grandview Boykins Academy
Goy Wang 2018 6'5 F Overland The Force
Gadge Ware 2020 5’11 SG Prairie View
Caleb Wehmuller 2020 6’0 SG Boulder
Matt Wheelock 2019 6'6 F Regis Jesuit Colorado Hawks
ShaunTrell White 2018 6'2 G George Washington Rocky Mountain Vipers
Jax Wilke 2019 6'6 F Mead Colorado Anarchy
Jacob Wilkinson 2018 6'5 F Pueblo West Colorado Hawks
Blake Williams 2018 6'5 G Rock Canyon Colorado Premier
Marcus Winston 2018 6'4 G/F Pueblo East South Central Elite
RJ Wohleber 2018 6'9 C Mountain Vista
Charles Young 2018 5'10 G Denver East Boykins