Prep Hoops Circuit
Join the Circuit →

Events

Grind Region Kick Off
Oklahoma City, OK
March 31st – April 2nd
15U-17U Teams
Hard Work Region Kick Off
Appleton, WI
March 31st – April 2nd
15U-17U Teams
Grit Region Kick Off
Louisville, KY
March 31st – April 2nd
15U-17U Teams
Rumble in the Rapids
Grand Rapids, MI
March 31st – April 2nd
15U-17U Teams
Gateway to the West
Omaha, NE
April 7th – 8th
15U-17U Teams
Kansas City Clash
Kansas City, MO
April 7th – 8th
15U-17U Teams
Music City Madness
Nashville, TN
April 7th – 8th
15U-17U Teams
Spring Kick Off
Denver, CO
April 7th – 8th
15U-17U Teams
Chi-Town Tip Off
Chicago, IL
April 14th – 16th
15U-17U Teams
Lonestar State Showdown
Dallas, TX
April 14th – 16th
15U-17U Teams
A-Town Showdown
Atlanta, GA
April 14th – 16th
15U-17U Teams
Madness in the Midwest
Appleton, WI
April 21st – 23rd
15U-17U Teams
The Stage
Indianapolis, IN
April 21st – 23rd
15U-17U Teams
Rocky Mountain Mayhem
Denver, CO
April 21st – 23rd
15U-17U Teams
Prep Hoops Live
Minneapolis, MN
April 28th – 30th
15U-17U Teams
Jayhawk Jam
Lawrence, KS
April 28th – 30th
15U-17U Teams
Bash in the Desert
Phoenix, AZ
May 5th – 7th
15U-17U Teams
Stomping Grounds
Sioux Falls, SD
May 5th – 7th
15U-17U Teams
Bluff City Blues
Memphis, TN
May 5th – 7th
15U-17U Teams
Mayhem in the Plex
Dallas, TX
May 5th – 7th
15U-17U Teams
Carolina Crossover
Spartanburg, SC
May 5th – 7th
15U-17U Teams
West Coast Clash
Centralia, WA
May 12th – 14th
15U-17U Teams
Battle at the Lakes
Minneapolis, MN
May 12th – 14th
15U-17U Teams
Havoc in the Heartland
Indianapolis, IN
May 12th – 14th
15U-17U Teams
Space City Collision
Houston, TX
May 12th – 14th
15U-17U Teams
Midwest Grind Session
Wichita, KS
May 12th – 14th
15U-17U Teams
Buckets in the Big Red
Lincoln, NE
May 19th – 21st
15U-17U Teams
Midwest Melee
Chicago, IL
May 19th – 21st
15U-17U Teams
Hustle Region Classic
Portland, OR
May 19th – 21st
15U-17U Teams
Oklahoma State Tournament
Oklahoma City, OK
May 19th – 21st
15U-17U Teams
Midwest Showdown
Appleton, WI
May 26th – 28th
15U-17U Teams
Grit Region Memorial Classic
Columbus, OH
May 26th – 28th
15U-17U Teams
Show Me Showdown
St. Louis, MO
May 26th – 28th
15U-17U Teams
Gauntlet on the Gulf
Bradenton, FL
May 26th – 28th
15U-17U Teams
NHR State Tournament
Minneapolis, MN
June 2nd – 4th
15U-17U Teams
Summer Challenge
Chicago, IL
June 30th – July 2nd
15U-17U Teams
The Finale
Oklahoma City, OK
June 30th – July 2nd
15U-17U Teams
The Platform
Cincinnati, OH
July 1st – 2nd
15U-17U Teams
The Last Dance
Chicago, IL
July 6th – 9th
15U-17U Teams
Hard Work Region Finals
Minneapolis, MN
July 14th – 16th
15U-17U Teams
Grit Region Finals
Indianapolis, IN
July 14th – 16th
15U-17U Teams
Grind Region Finals
Dallas, TX
July 14th – 16th
15U-17U Teams
Passion Region Finals
Bradenton, FL
July 14th – 16th
15U-17U Teams
Mile High Madness
Denver, CO
July 21st – 23rd
15U-17U Teams
Twin Cities Takedown
Minneapolis, MN
July 28th – 30th
15U-17U Teams
Arch Madness
St. Louis, MO
July 28th – 30th
15U-17U Teams