Rank Name HT POS High School Grassroots Team Commitment
1 #1 - Timmy Allen 6'6 SF Red Mountain Compton Magic (CA) Utah
2 #2 - Demarius Jacobs 6'2 SG Hillcrest Prep St. Louis
3 #3 - Both Gach 6'6 SG AZ Compass Prep
4 #4 - Dwayne Walker 6'4 SG AZ Compass Prep
5 #5 - Kyle Fischer 6'5 SF Sunnyslope AZU
6 #6 - Quentin Guliford 6'5 SF Liberty Factory Montana State
7 #7 - Jaxon Baker 6'8 SF Brophy AZ PowerHouse Hoops Black Central Arkansas
8 #8 - Trey Wood 6'8 PF Anthem Prep Powerhouse Black Portland State
9 #9 - Nikc Jackson 6'8 PF Sunnyside PowerHouse Hoops Black Air Force
10 #10 - KJ Hymes 6'10 SF/PF Hillcrest Prep Las Vegas Prospects (NV) Nevada
11 #11 - Rashaad Smith 6'4 SG Hamilton
12 #12 - Wesley Harris 6'6 SF Desert Vista Compton Magic (CA)
13 #13 - Sam Beskind 6'2 PG Catalina Foothills AZ PowerHouse Black
14 #14 - Ian Burke 6'4 SG Brophy AZ PowerHouse Hoops Black
15 #15 - Bryce Davis 6'8 PF Deer Valley Compton Magic (CA)
16 #16 - Grant Greabell 6'3 SG Estrella Foothills Team Zona Sacramento State
17 #17 - Christian Anigwe 6'8 PF Desert Vista AZ Power Elite
18 #18 - Immanuel Allen 6'5 SF/PF Shadow Mountain
19 #19 - Isaiah Rhymes 6'5 SG Carl Hayden AZ PowerHouse Black Nevada (Walk on)
20 #20 - Miles Lightfoot 6'8 PF/C Gilbert Christian PowerHouse Hoops Red Army
21 #21 - Ajang Aguek 6'7 SF/PF Ironwood Factory
22 #22 - Jok Jok 6'7 SF Moon Valley AZ Powerhouse Hoops Black
23 #23 - Donovan Reagan 6'4 SG Fairfax Team Zona
24 #24 - Jaden Lee 6'2 PG Mesquite Team Harden
25 #25 - Jared Perry 6'8 C Paradise Honors AZ PowerHouse Hoops Black Adams State
26 #26 - Amarion Cash 6'2 SG Mountain Pointe AZ PowerHouse Hoops Red
27 #27 - Tashon Brown 5'11 PG Paradise Valley Arizona Sting 17U
30 #30 - Mark Hatch 6'0 PG Mesa
31 #31 - David Exline 6'4 SG/SF Mesquite Team Harden
32 #32 - Jordan Green 6'2 PG Cienega
33 #33 - Dominic Mooney 5'11 PG Buena Tres Hoops
34 #34 - Addison Mort 6'3 SG The Gregory School AZ PowerHouse Hoops Tucson
35 #35 - Cedric Bridges 6'5 PF Valley Vista Factory
37 #37 - Koby Jones 6'4 SF/PF Centennial AZ PowerHouse Hoops Red
38 #38 - Drew Cotton 6'2 PG Mountain View (Tucson) AZ PowerHouse Hoops Tucson
39 #39 - Amari Hudson 6'1 SG Skyline Prep Chicago Demons (IL) South Mountain CC
40 #40 - Caden Hoffman 5'11 PG Rancho Solano Prep AZ PowerHouse Hoops Black
41 #41 - Zach Anderson 6'5 PF Hamilton AZ PowerHouse Hoops Red
42 #42 - Deven Brecker 6'1 PG Deer Valley Team Harden
43 #43 - TJ Connaker 5'11 PG Sandra Day Alvin Gentry Elite
44 #44 - Tyrese Eugene 6'0 PG/SG Ironwood Factory
45 #45 - Duron McNeal 5'11 PG Agua Fria AZ Venom
46 #46 - Aiden Weber 6'4 SF Arcadia AZ Power Black 17U
47 #47 - Conner Verdugo 6'0 PG Walden Grove
48 #48 - Marcel Dean 5'11 PG Cholla
49 #49 - Naseem Vigel 6'0 SG Tempe
50 #50 - Elias Anderson 6'2 PG/SG Buckeye
51 #51 - Gabe Lee 6'2 SG Moon Valley
53 #53 - Daniel Foster 6'1 SG Agua Fria
54 #54 - Joe Heath 6'3 SG Mohave
55 #55 - Chris Orozco 6'6 C Sunnyslope AZ PowerHouse Hoops Black
56 #56 - Christian Diaz 6'4 SF/PF Westview
57 #57 - Bryson Mewhinney 5'11 PG Sunnyslope
58 #58 - Knot Anyieth 6'6 SF Peoria Team M'Phasis
59 #59 - Nick Cupp-Allen 6'3 SF Williams Field
60 #60 - Lahad Adeim 6'4 SF Peoria Team M'Phasis
61 #61 - Michael Rogers 6'2 PG South Pointe
62 #62 - Jaylin Fleming 6'3 SG Arcadia
63 #63 - Ryan Pate 6'5 SF Mountain Pointe
64 #64 - Gabe Zdrale 6'5 PF Horizon Alvin Gentry Elite
65 #65 - Anthony Saunders 6'5 SG/SF Walden Grove Tres Hoops
66 #66 - Andrew Augustine 6'0 PG Northwest Christian
67 #67 - Ethan Hamilton 6'8 C Buckeye
68 #68 - Diego Diaz-Coldwell 6'2 SG AZ Compass Prep Tres Hoops
69 #69 - Trajon Hawkins 6'0 PG/SG Gilbert
70 #70 - Xavier Fuller 6'3 SF Mesa
71 #71 - Jordan Morris 6'2 SG Paradise Valley
72 #72 - Allen Abayev 5'11 SG Sunnyslope
73 #73 - Samuel Legleu 6'0 SG Nogales
74 #74 - Connor Ray 6'5 PF Liberty
75 #75 - Steele Bennett 6'11 C Taylor Made Prep
76 #76 - Colton Thomas 6'0 PG Camelback
77 #77 - Breven Burnett 6'5 SF/PF Cienega
78 #78 - Dhol Majak 6'10 PF/C Ironwood AZ Hype
79 #79 - Jaden Rollins 6'7 SF Desert Vista Factory
80 #80 - Alijah Gammage 5'11 SG Desert Vista I-10 Celtics
81 #81 - Josh Cocker 5'9 PG Dobson
82 #82 - Jacob Helean 6'8 C Camelback
83 #83 - Chris Hermes 6'4 SF Mountain Ridge
84 #84 - Ari Danzy 5'8 PG Deer Valley
85 #85 - Jaran Whitfield 6'0 PG Sunnyslope
86 #86 - Jake Lowell 6'6 PF Williams Field
87 #87 - Dylan Newell 5'11 PG Sahuaro
88 #88 - Steven Koko 6'2 PG Trevor Browne
89 #89 - Terrence Hunter 6'1 PG Mountain Pointe
90 #90 - Eddie Cordova 6'2 SF Tucson
91 #91 - Bryan Baptiste 5'7 PG Basha AZ PowerHouse Hoops Red
92 #92 - Payton Nelson 6'0 PG Centennial
93 #93 - De’Shawn Pearson 6'1 PG Independence
94 #94 - Melek Alexander 6'3 SG/SF Corona Del Sol
95 #95 - Mason Berges 6'3 SG Blue Ridge
96 #96 - Damien Hidalgo 6'9 PF/C Sunnyside
97 #97 - Jabari Southerland 6'3 SG/SF Mountain Ridge AZ Hype
98 #98 - Eric Fahy 6'3 PG Millennium AZ Venom