Class AAAA
Section 1 – Brayden Williams Brayden Williams 6'3" | PG Owatonna | 2022 State MN of Owatonna
Section 2 – Ibrahim El-Amin Ibrahim El-Amin 5'10" | PG Minnetonka | 2023 State MN and Andy Stefonowicz Andy Stefonowicz 6'2" | PG Minnetonka | 2024 State MN of Minnetonka
Section 3 – Kenji Scales Kenji Scales 6'0" | PG Eastview | 2022 State MN of Eastview
Section 4 – Tre Holloman Tre Holloman 6'2" | PG Cretin-Derham Hall | 2022 State #57 Nation MN of Cretin-Derham Hall
Section 5 – Braeden Carrington Braeden Carrington 6'4" | SG Park Center | 2022 State #141 Nation MN of Park Center
Section 6 – Jerome Williams Jr Jerome Williams Jr 6'0" | PG Rock Creek Christian Academy | 2024 MD of Minneapolis South
Section 7 – Samuel Musungu Samuel Musungu 6'1" | PG Andover | 2023 State MN of Andover
Section 8 – Antonio Bluiett Antonio Bluiett 6'2" | PG Buffalo | 2022 State MN of Buffalo
Class AAA
Section 1 – Trent DeCook Trent DeCook 6'2" | SG Byron | 2022 State MN of Byron
Section 2 – BJ Omot BJ Omot 6'8" | PF Mankato East | 2022 State #231 Nation MN of Mankato East
Section 3 – Alonzo Dodd Alonzo Dodd 6'2" | CG South St Paul | 2022 State MN of South St. Paul
Section 4 – Taison Chatman Taison Chatman 6'4" | PG Totino Grace | 2023 State #35 Nation MN of Totino-Grace
Section 5 – Carson Kolles Carson Kolles 5'10" | PG Monticello | 2022 State MN of Monticello
Section 6 – Dan Ijadimbola Dan Ijadimbola 6'3" | SG Benilde St Margaret's | 2022 State MN of Benilde-St Margaret’s
Section 7 – Ayden McDonald Ayden McDonald 6'4" | PG Omaha Central | 2022 State MN of Hibbing
Section 8 – Kris Hoskins of Alexandria
Class AA
Section 1 – Eli King Eli King 6'2" | PG Caledonia | 2022 State #151 Nation MN of Caledonia
Section 2 – Mason Schirmer Mason Schirmer 5'9" | PG Maple River | 2023 State MN of Maple River
Section 3 – Alex Lang Alex Lang 5'11" | PG Redwood Valley | 2022 State MN of Redwood Valley
Section 4 – Carrington Mcneal Carrington Mcneal 6'3" | PG Tca | 2022 State MN and Carmello Mcneal Carmello Mcneal 6'3" | PG Tca | 2022 State MN of Twin Cities Academy
Section 5 – Willie Wilson Willie Wilson 6'2" | CG Minneapolis North | 2022 State MN of Minneapolis North
Section 6 – Carson Gagnon Carson Gagnon 5'9" | PG Annandale | 2022 State MN of Annandale
Section 7 – Eli Laposky Eli Laposky 6'1" | PG Pequot Lakes | 2023 State MN of Pequot Lakes
Section 8 – Soren Anderson of Perham
Class A
Section 1 – Buay Koak Buay Koak 6'4" | SG Lyle-Pacelli | 2023 State MN of Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Section 2 – Zach Anderson Zach Anderson 6'6" | SF Martin County West | 2023 State MN of Martin County West
Section 3 – Micah Schaap Micah Schaap 6'1" | SG Southwest Minnesota Christian | 2022 State MN of Southwest MN Christian
Section 4 – Cameron Lacy of Liberty Classical
Section 5 – Levi Lampert Levi Lampert 5'11" | PG Upsala | 2022 State MN of Upsala
Section 6 – Tate Olson Tate Olson 6'5" | SF New York Mills | 2022 State MN of New York Mills
Section 7 – Isaac Asuma Isaac Asuma 6'3" | PG Cherry | 2024 State #102 Nation MN of Cherry
Section 8 – Caiden Swenby Caiden Swenby 6'3" | SG Fertile-Beltrami | 2024 State MN of Fertile-Beltrami