Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/html/prephoops/wp-content/plugins/prepsports-functionality/includes/shortcode/class-prepsports-func-shortcode-public.php on line 86

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/html/prephoops/wp-content/plugins/prepsports-functionality/includes/shortcode/class-prepsports-func-shortcode-public.php on line 74

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/html/prephoops/wp-content/plugins/prepsports-functionality/includes/shortcode/class-prepsports-func-shortcode-public.php on line 74

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/html/prephoops/wp-content/themes/prepsports/app/controllers/app.php on line 161

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/html/prephoops/wp-content/uploads/cache/4a1e49251476b48696823d09f6ea7d310f64479b.php on line 25
Rank First Name Last Name Height Position High School Grassroots Team Commitment
1 Anthony Edwards 6’5 SG Holy Spirit Atlanta Xpress
2 Brandon Boston 6’6 SG Norcross Georgia Stars
3 Dwon Odom 6’2 PG St. Francis Atlanta Celtics
4 Walker Kessler 6’10 PF Landmark Christian Atlanta Celtics
5 Sharife Cooper 5’10 PG McEachern AOT
6 Toneari Lane 6’4 SF Shiloh Georgia Stars
7 Josh Taylor 6’7 PF Columbia Georgia Stars
8 Jordan Meka 6’8 PF Mt. Bethel Atlanta Celtics
9 Christian Wright 6’2 PG Milton Nike Team Florida
10 Ebenezer Dowuona 6’9 C Heritage School Game Elite
11 Quincy Ademokoya 6’6 SF Dacula Nike Team Florida
12 KD Johnson 6’1 PG Southwest Dekalb Georgia Stars
13 Jaqueze Kirby 6’7 PF Jeff Davis Upward Stars
14 Chase Ellis 6’3 SF St. Francis Atlanta Celtics
15 Zondrick Garrett 6’7 PF Lincoln Academy Alabama Fusion
16 Deivon Smith 5’9 PG Grayson Georgia Stars
17 Quincy Canty 6’6 PF Cedar Shoals Georgia Stars
18 Kendall Latney 6’1 SG Mill Creek Southern Stampede
19 Kevon Eskridge 6’3 SG Norcross Southern Stampede
20 Quinton McElroy 6’2 PG McEachern AOT
21 Alyn Breed 6’2 SG McEachern AOT
23 Anthony Hardy 5’11 PG Lithia Springs
24 Collin Granger 6’8 PF Lambert Southern Stampede
25 Tyler Johnson 6’0 PG Cedar Shoals Team Strong
26 Donovan Shipp 5’10 PG Sequoyah
27 Jacorrei Turner 6’5 SF Woodward HYPE
28 Devin Longstreet 6’2 SG Columbia
29 Jamaine Mann 6’4 SF Eagle’s Landing Team Showcase
30 Sam Hines 6’5 PF St. Francis
31 Alec Oglesby 6’3 SG Duluth HYPE
32 Eugene Brown 6’4 SG Southwest Dekalb
33 Keundre Campbell 6’3 SG Webster County
34 Keaonte Miles 5’11 PG Osborne
35 Jermontae Hill 6’5 SG Grady Atlanta Xpress
36 Brent Smith 6’2 SF Archer
37 Matt Davis 6’4 SG Northview Atlanta Celtics
38 Evan Hurst 6’2 SG Milton HYPE
39 Christian Fussell 6’8 PF Holy Spirit Team Forrest
40 Deandre Brown 6’2 SG Therrell
41 Josh Smith 6’3 SG Holy Innocents Georgia Stars
42 John Whitehead 6’4 SF Glenn Hills
43 Demaijon Topps 5’9 PG New Manchester Atlanta Xpress
44 Caleb Crumly 6’7 PF North Cobb Christian Team Impact
45 Roman Son 5’9 PG Therrell
46 Joseph Staiti 6’3 SG West Forsyth Triple Double
47 Luke Champion 6’5 SF Lambert Southern Stampede
48 Alex Elliott 6’0 SG Mount Paran
49 Wilfred Campbell 5’8 PG Parkview
50 Johnathon Moliere 6’4 SF Westlake Georgia Shock

All Access Pass

Subscribe to Prep Hoops to get access to all premium articles and prospect rankings for as little as $2 per week!