Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/html/prephoops/wp-content/plugins/prepsports-functionality/includes/shortcode/class-prepsports-func-shortcode-public.php on line 86

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/html/prephoops/wp-content/plugins/prepsports-functionality/includes/shortcode/class-prepsports-func-shortcode-public.php on line 74

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/html/prephoops/wp-content/plugins/prepsports-functionality/includes/shortcode/class-prepsports-func-shortcode-public.php on line 74

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/html/prephoops/wp-content/themes/prepsports/app/controllers/app.php on line 161

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/html/prephoops/wp-content/uploads/cache/4a1e49251476b48696823d09f6ea7d310f64479b.php on line 25
  • Rank Player Ht/Pos School Club Team College
Rank First Name Last Name Height Position High School Grassroots Team Commitment
1 Ashton Hagans 6’3 PG Newton Game Elite
2 Isaac Okoro 6’5 SF McEachern AOT
3 Marcus Watson 6’6 SF Buford Georgia Stars
4 Jared Jones 6’9 PF McEachern AOT
5 Elias King 6’5 SG Shiloh AOT
6 Kyle Sturdivant 6’2 PG Norcross Nike Team Florida
7 Jaylin Williams 6’7 SF Brantley County Game Elite
8 Babatunde Akingbola 6’9 C McEachern AOT
9 Daniel Ramsey 6’8 PF Deerfield Windsor Georgia Stars
10 Jalyn McCreary 6’6 SF Kennesaw Mountain Southern Stampede
11 Jamir Chaplain 6’5 SG Stephenson Stackhouse Elite
12 Quinn Richey 6’4 SG Mount Pisgah Game Elite
13 TJ Bickerstaff 6’8 SF Sandy Creek Team CLT
14 Isaiah Turner 6’6 SF Lincoln Academy 1Family
15 Brendan Tucker 6’2 PG Dacula Game Elite
16 Issa Muhammad 6’8 PF Norcross Game Elite
17 Malachi Rhodes 6’7 PF Eagle’s Landing Christian Game Elite
18 Leslie Nkereuwem 6’7 PF Discovery AC Georgia
19 Chase Hunter 6’3 SG Westlake Atlanta Xpress
20 Rodney Howard 6’9 C Centennial Game Elite
21 Maurice Harvey 6’3 PG Miler Grove Atlanta Celtics
22 Kalen Williams 6’1 PG Lakeside Evans Georgia Bulls
23 Hunter McIntosh 6’2 CG Greater Atlanta Christian Atlanta Celtics
24 Eric Coleman 6’6 SF King’s Ridge Georgia Elite Ballers
25 Ahmir Langlais 6’8 PF Parkview Atlanta Xpress
26 Isaac Martin 6’5 SG Wheeler Game Elite
27 Mekhail Bethea 6’2 CG Dacula Game Elite
28 Alec Woodard 6’2 SG Morgan County Atlanta Celtics
29 Kenyon Jackson 6’6 PF Grayson
30 Donovan Grant 6’5 SF Campbell Atlanta Xpress
31 Kevin Powell 6’7 C Woodward CMA Celtics
32 Justin Brown 6’1 PG Georgia Prep Academy Game Elite
33 Tyrin Lawrence 6’4 SF Morgan County Atlanta Celtics
34 Brandon Barron 5’9 PG Alpharetta Atlanta Celtics
35 Titus Wright 6’9 C Thomasville Atlanta Xpress
36 Sammy Mike 6’8 C Northside Atlanta Xpress
37 Jalen Mason 6’2 CG Woodland-Henry Georgia Stars
38 Isaiah Scott 6’4 SF Bradwell Institute Coastal Crew Rebels
39 Nahiem Alleyne 6’3 SG Mountain View Southern Stampede
40 Jordan Brown 5’11 PG Westover D-Favors Celtics
41 Stanley Eze 6’5 PF Mt. Bethel
42 Reco Hallmon 6’2 CG Grayson Game Elite
43 Armani Harris 6’6 PF Newton Game Elite
44 Derrick Harden 6’8 SF Mt. Zion
45 Koby Isaac 6’3 SG Westlake Team Carroll
46 Brady Spence 6’8 PF Alexander Georgia Bulls
47 Travon Walker 6’5 C Upson-Lee Middle GA Supersonics
48 Messiah Thompson 5’9 PG North Atlanta D-Favors Celtics
49 Jaxon Etter 6’3 SG Etowah North Atlanta Orangemen
50 Lamont Sams 6’8 C Savannah Johnson South GA Kings
51 Darius Dunn 6’1 SG Northeast Macon Macon Bucks
52 Kamar Robertson 5’11 PG Cambridge Game Elite
53 Zyrice Scott 5’11 PG Upson-Lee
54 Truitt Spencer 6’0 PG Shiloh
55 Nate Allison 6’7 PF Starr’s Mill Stackhouse Elite
56 Malik Battle 6’3 SG Douglas County
57 Devin Butts 6’3 SG Stratford Academy
58 Joseph Jones 5’10 PG Northview AC Georgia
59 Terrell Burden 5’9 PG Campbell Vanguard Elite
60 Jared Whitehurst 6’5 PF Dunwoody
61 Donaven Hairston 5’11 PG Milton Vanguard Elite
62 Luke Chism 6’5 PG Dawson Christian JC Ballers
63 Brady O’Connell 6’7 SF Milton
64 Roscoe Eastmond 5’10 PG Wheeler Game Elite
65 Matt Gonzalo 5’10 PG St. Pius Atlanta Timberwolves
66 Cameron Armstrong 6’3 SG Alexander Georgia Bulls
67 Miles Herron 5’10 PG Roswell Atlanta Celtics
68 Nate Dunlop 6’5 SG Augusta Christian Georgia Stars
69 CJ Riley 6’1 CG St. Francis
70 Malachi Martin 6’2 SG Norcross Atlanta Celtics
71 Austin Sloan 6’7 PF Houston County Team EAT
72 Jaylen Durham 6’2 SG Berkmar Southern Stampede
73 Luka Jaksic 6’8 PF Furtah Prep Game Elite
74 Kye Jeremiah 6’1 CG Holy Spirit Team Forrest
75 Brandon Green 6’4 SF Buford Southern Stampede
76 Myles Todd 6’2 SG Pace Academy Vanguard Elite
77 Mitch Ganote 6’1 PG Lambert Triple Double
78 Kaleb Wallace 6’4 SF Westlake Atlanta Select
79 Donell Nixon 5’8 PG Buford Southern Stampede
80 Carter Oesterling 6’3 CG Westminster TNBC
81 Davis Herndon 6’0 CG Riverwood Vanguard Elite
82 Jaylen McCluney 6’4 SF Langston Hughes
83 Brandon Walker 6’0 PG Jonesboro
84 Jordan Kreuger 6’3 SF Walton TNBC
85 Niko Broadway 6’2 SG St. Pius New Level United
86 Alex Hyatt 6’4 PF Holy Innocents
87 James Glisson 6’6 PF Southwest Dekalb
88 DJ Patrick 6’4 SG Sprayberry Vanguard Elite
89 Devon Barnes 6’2 SG Cedar Grove
90 Lance Terry 6’0 PG Heritage School Game Elite
91 Tay Howard 6’4 SG East Jackson
92 Coleman Boyd 6’1 PG Mt. Bethel Atlanta Celtics
93 Ian Hardy 6’4 SF Discovery Game Elite
94 Ryan Billig 6’1 SF Pope TNBC
95 David Banks 6’3 SF Cambridge Georgia Elite Ballers
96 Josh Johnson 6’4 SF North Atlanta
97 Kevin Hester 6’4 PF North Cobb Game Elite
98 Kalik Brooks 6’3 CG Alpharetta Georgia Elite Ballers
99 Micah Paulk 5’11 CG Pope TNBC
100 Quincy Olivari 6’1 SG Westlake D-Favors Celtics
101 Bryce Boutelle 6’2 SG Cambridge
102 Nick Jackson 6’3 SF Lovett
103 Zach Ranson 6’4 PF St. Pius BCB
104 Andrew Robinson 6’3 SF North Atlanta
105 Lance Beck 6’3 SG Lovett
106 Preston Crisp 6’4 SF Woodville Tompkins
107 Jaylen Dunham 6’0 CG Holy Spirit
108 Brent Kelly 5’11 PG Gainesville
109 Eli Barry 5’11 PG Westminster TNBC
110 Harold Blue 6’2 SG Duluth
111 Jayvion Rucker 6’6 SF Lanier Christian
112 Firat Ceylan 6’7 C Rabun Gap
113 Damarcus Johnson 6’1 CG Tri-Cities
114 Romano Solis 6’10 C Furtah Prep Game Elite
115 Matthew McDowell 6’5 SF Mill Creek
116 Neil Ilenrey 6’1 CG Johns Creek Georgia Elite Ballers
117 Bruce Carpenter 6’2 SG Sandy Creek Atlanta Celtics
118 Brison Rockcliffe 6’0 CG Lithonia Atlanta Select

All Access Pass

Subscribe to Prep Hoops to get access to all premium articles and prospect rankings for as little as $2 per week!